Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Binnenmaas Halve Marathon

Mijnsheerenland - Zaterdag 12 november 2016

 
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Groeneweg1977Oud-Beijerland1:28:57 
2Marco Schelling1973Numansdorp1:34:51 
3Wouter van der Meide1971Numansdorp1:40:06 
4Peter Quik1990Rotterdam1:41:22 
5Rolf Dekens1958Mijnsheerenland1:41:22 
6Ron Nagtzaam1966Puttershoek1:41:33 
7Martin Bestebreurtje1972Ridderkerk1:42:50 
8Heico Kerkmeester1963Capelle aan den IJssel1:43:25 
9Maarten van der Eijk1981Den Hoorn Zh1:45:22 
10JJ de Vries1978Ridderkerk1:46:55 
11Zorro Roterman1964Ridderkerk1:49:38 
12Marco de Jonge1965Ridderkerk1:50:16 
 
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Brenda Cornelissen1975Oud-Beijerland1:45:22 
2Francien Kleinendorst1974Oud-Beijerland1:54:44 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1René Sundermeijer1981Oud Beijerland39:06 
2Ruud de Ridder1959's Gravendeel47:21 
3Molsbergen1957Puttershoek48:39 
4Vincent Rijsdijk1986's Gravendeel49:02 
5Martin Augustinus1967Oud-Beijerland49:08 
6Ronald Schotman1978Oud-Beijerland49:45 
7Richard Tanga1974Oud-Beijerland50:27 
8Peter Bouman1958Strijen52:53 
9Teun Noordhoek1953Numansdorp56:55 
10Bob Luijendijk1976Numansdorp57:01 
11Wim van Wouwe1964Numansdorp1:04:58 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Antje Collignon1982Mijnsheerenland48:57 
2Valerie Kloeg1993Zwijndrecht51:44 
3Ineline Nijssen-Bouman1989Mijnsheerenland52:53 
4Corine Kortlever1977Puttershoek55:21 
5Marielle Schouwink1967Heinenoord56:26 
6Lizette van den Berg1974Heinenoord56:26 
7Ilze Kooijman1979Numansdorp56:51 
8Astrid Buyk-Boumann1981Puttershoek57:17 
9Róbin Groenenberg1991Mijnsheerenland58:18 
10Jetty Roos1988Klaaswaal58:20 
11Marjolein Zwijnenburg1985Klaaswaal58:20 
12Sasha Bodegom-Kooijman1979Mijnsheerenland58:57 
13Karen ketting1973Oud-Beijerland59:56 
14Kim van der Sluis1975Barendrecht1:00:15 
15Jo-ellen Schotman1983Oud-Beijerland1:00:47 
16Dana Luitwieler1977Puttershoek1:04:32 
17Bianca Alders de Ruijter1979Puttershoek1:04:32 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990's-Gravendeel16:33 
2Karel Uitterlinden1962's Gravendeel19:52 
3Hans van de Hart1962Puttershoek21:47 
4Thomas Nieland1997Heinenoord22:53 
5Jochem Kimmel2004Puttershoek24:20 
6Marcel Lagendijk1962Oud Beijerland25:35 
7Fitzgerald Tuk1975Maasdam27:07 
8Patrick Snijders1986Klaaswaal27:45 
9E. Speelman1971Strijen28:03 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marieke Prince1977Maasdam20:29 
2Lisa Nieland1994Heinenoord23:26 
3Anouk van Rennes1989Klaaswaal27:45 
4Annemiek Winkelman1973Maasdam28:03 
5Milou Schravesande1966Klaaswaal28:06 
6Odette Huijsman1968Numansdorp28:09 
7Jacqueline de Ronde1967Heinenoord29:45 
8Marjolein Luyten1976Strijen29:51 
9Anja Douw1969Westmaas29:51 
10Anne-Marie van den Bosch1967Heinenoord30:03 
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-11-2016 14:09