Zoek

Uitslagenlijst VOV run Vries

Vries - Zondag 13 november 2016

 
MEISJ, JEUGD GR. 3,4,5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Huisman Zuidlaren3:23 
2Laura Dijkstra2009Vries3:24 
3Mare Wijngaarden Vijverstee 3:27 
4Sterre de Vroome2009Peize3:27 
5Amy Inwards Assen3:28 
6Floortje Kluivingh Vijverstee3:33 
7Lotte Hobma Holtenhoek3:38 
8Anne Rixt Hobma Holtenhoek3:38 
9Pippa Cornelis Holtenhoek3:39 
10Senna Kloezen Holtenhoek3:45 
11Ezra Kloezen Holtenhoek3:47 
12Sophie Koops Holtenhoek3:47 
13Vera van der Bij Holtenhoek4:03 
14Maud Darneviel Holtenhoek4:06 
15Antonia de Graaf Holtenhoek4:10 
16Britt Eikelboom Holtenhoek4:10 
17Nore Hartlief Paterswolde4:23 
18Geli Sopar  Vijverstee5:10 
 
JONGE, JEUGD GR. 3,4,5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelle Riedstra Holtenhoek2:50 
2Jorn Pater Vries2:51 
3Olav Vaatstra Holtenhoek2:55 
4Timo de Vroome2008Peize2:56 
5Ruben Oosterhof Peize2:58 
6Matthan de Bruijn Holtenhoek2:59 
7Cas Meijeringh SVT Tynaarlo3:07 
8Laurens Huizinga Vries3:13 
9Abel Barkhof Peize3:17 
10Henry Darling Holtenhoek3:20 
11Gido Ottens SVT Tynaarlo3:21 
12Sven van der Woude SVT Tynaarlo3:22 
13Melvin Massink Vijverstee3:25 
14Bart Snijder Vijverstee3:25 
15Sylvester van Hoorn Vijverstee3:28 
16Jarno Stevens Vijverstee3:29 
17Koen Franke Peize3:30 
18Ezra de Bruijn Holtenhoek3:32 
19Mark Herms Vijverstee3:33 
20Jop de Vries Holtenhoek3:33 
21Leah Meijering Vijverstee3:33 
22Bas Broere Vries3:34 
23Jesse de Bruin Holtenhoek3:37 
24Tom Dijkstra Vries3:38 
25Sam Boxelaar Vries3:40 
26Fedde Oosterhof2010Peize3:45 
27Jens Everts2008Assen3:47 
28Tom Rietveld Holtenhoek3:50 
29Mart Richter  Holtenhoek3:51 
30Ben Sloots SVT Tynaarlo3:53 
31Stan Everts2010Assen3:54 
32Ruben Timmer Vijverstee3:56 
33Thymo Jan Fekkes  Holtenhoek3:59 
34Kester Vos SVT Tynaarlo4:38 
35Mark Sloots SVT Tynaarlo4:38 
36Teun Dijkstra SVT Tynaarlo4:39 
37Rick Nieborg Vijverstee4:44 
 
MEISJ, JEUGD GR. 6,7,8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher Holwierde3:55 
2Lieke Horneman Vijverstee4:10 
3Suze Meijeringh SVT Tynaarlo4:24 
4Sanne Pultrum Luxwoude4:25 
5Linde Oosterhof Peize4:27 
6Jamie Vissia2006Vries4:39 
7Claire Darling Holtenhoek4:57 
8Mette Hartlief Paterswolde4:57 
9Tirza Sloots SVT Tynaarlo5:07 
10San Franke2005Peize5:08 
11Fleur Harms vijverstee6:08 
 
JONGE, JEUGD GR. 6,7,8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Pultrum Luxwoude3:53 
2Julius Vijverstee4:09 
3Kyle Inwards2006Assen4:11 
4Jorn van der Mei Assen4:15 
5Koen Snijder Vijverstee4:18 
6Matthijs Pronk Winsum4:25 
7Thijn Richter Holtenhoek4:26 
8Emiel Bakker Holtenhoek4:34 
9Melle Holtenhoek4:35 
10Mathis Richter Holtenhoek4:40 
11Marit Horneman Vijverstee4:41 
12Roy Darneviel Holtenhoek4:44 
13Jonas Stevens Holtenhoek4:49 
14Alexander Wekema Vijverstee5:18 
15Bas Stoel Vijverstee5:35 
16Andries Holtenhoek6:02 
 
M, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luc Sillen1998Groningen17:2517:23
2Robert Huisjes1979Assen17:4917:47
3Thijs Krukkert1994Groningen18:0318:00
4Jacob vd Meulen1962Groningen18:0818:04
5Ronald vd Haak1967Aduard18:2018:16
6Marcus Vording1984Veendam18:4318:41
7Tom Elema2002Zuidlaren18:5218:49
8Timon Horneman2004Vries19:2819:19
9Ben Lijzenga2002Zuidlaren20:1720:14
10Bouke Janssen1972Assen20:2620:22
11Rob Rozema2002Zuidlaren20:3620:33
12Mees Pruis2002Zuidlaren20:5220:49
13Thijs vd Berg1999Vries20:5420:49
14Harm Kremer1977Eelde20:5520:48
15Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen20:5720:53
16Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude21:0621:02
17Sieger Everts1975Assen21:0821:02
18Pieter Dijkhuizen1963Hoogezand22:2321:59
19Dhr.Branders1970Assen22:3422:29
20Paul Pultrum1973Luxwoude22:5222:47
21Peter Hulshof1982Hoogezand23:0022:46
22Jorn Kral1989Groningen23:0322:56
23Wim Post1980Hoogezand23:1523:01
24Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen23:4623:39
25Luuk ten Have1985Annen23:5423:51
26Tom de Wit2001Groningen24:2124:14
27Dries Drewes1959Roden24:2924:20
28Willem van der Pol1969De Punt25:1425:04
29William Hoogerkamp2003Odoorn25:2025:08
30Lars Hamming1990Woerden25:4225:25
31Jan Haddering1976Buinen25:5625:43
32A. Tsvetkov1967Vries26:4626:22
33Rutger vd Kooi2007Haren26:5526:45
34Jelke Weima1983Assen27:0126:43
35Marco Elling2004Vries28:0727:56
36S.Scheper1951Slochteren28:4428:32
37Gert Bosker1960Assen28:4628:21
38Klaas Kremer1950Vries32:2832:16
39Robin Wijngaarden2005Vries34:4534:31
40Jans Takens1958Zeijen35:0134:46
41G.E.Kamp1949Roden53:0852:53
 
V, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marinka Pultrum1976Luxwoude20:5120:47
2Lilian van Stratum1992Enschede21:4721:36
3Henriette Pepels1968Beilen21:5821:54
4Evelien Honebecke2002Haren22:1622:10
5Corrine van der Meer1980Eelde22:2022:14
6Anouk Haaijema1992Vries23:0122:58
7Jennie Laning1966Groningen23:4823:42
8Liesbeth vd Meer1973Haren 24:0523:52
9Linda Everts1977Assen24:0723:59
10Annemieke Stam1969Assen24:0924:03
11Carien van der Meulen1989Groningen24:5824:44
12Brecht van der Pol2004De Punt25:0624:57
13Mischa Heikamp1980Vries25:4525:29
14Lenny Pater1976Assen26:2826:12
15Anna Cornelis1969Donderen27:0927:01
16Frea Pronk Sappemeer27:3027:18
17Suzanne Klungers 1985Groningen27:3727:22
18Annemiek Lammerts1988Roden28:4328:25
19Antje Scheper1957Slochteren28:5028:38
20Karin van der Vlugt1972Vries30:0829:53
21Agnes Uneken1969Assen30:1129:53
22R.Stevens1982Vries30:2530:05
23Menke Hoekstra1988Bakkeveen30:3230:14
24Sulvia Tiersma1967Hoogezand31:2931:17
25Lianne van den Berg1986Beilen31:3931:18
26Merel Hoekstra1990Utrecht32:3532:13
27Gonda Bouwman1978Vries32:3632:15
28Welmoed Muis1991Amersfoort32:3732:14
29Saskia Berman1968Zuidlaren32:4532:23
30Sylvia Bernsen1976Zwartemeer32:5332:31
31Josanne Borgman1989Roden32:5632:39
32Heidi Sol1979Vries34:4534:31
33Naomi Takens 2004Zeyen35:0134:47
34Betty Nagengast1945Hoogezand37:3237:16
35Engelina Swierenga1970Zuidbroek37:3337:16
36Rita Zwaagman1945Hoogezand37:3337:17
37Ria Lasker1966Hoogezand37:3337:16
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Hendrikse 1998Assen31:4931:48
2Arjan Marchand1977Groningen31:5331:51
3Robin Honebecke1998Haren Gn33:1933:17
4Freek Hoolsema1986Assen33:2533:25
5Piet Wiersma1997Wildervank33:3133:29
6Jesse Nijboer1993Groningen34:1034:07
7Thijs Borcheld1999Eelde34:2734:26
8Thijs Wiggers1995Groningen34:3634:34
9Sjoerd Bakker1992Groningen36:2236:19
10Arnold Modderman1985Assen36:3736:23
11Harm-Jan Stuut1985Groningen36:5436:50
12Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap37:0337:00
13Justin Martena2000Veendam37:0637:00
14Karel Nieukoop1998Groningen37:1237:07
15dhr.Stel1978Groningen37:3837:34
16Rene Wilkens 1977Gieten38:0238:00
17Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer38:0838:05
18Leo olk1981Assen39:3839:32
19Ernst van Bergen1995Groningen39:4139:30
20Wendel van Dalen1990Assen41:5141:42
21Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast43:3143:31
22Willem Hofman1977Winsum Gn43:3243:26
23Eelco de Groot1980Assen46:0245:42
24Harmen Moes1988Groningen46:4346:32
25Ralph Venhoven1983Assen48:0347:44
26Johan Hobma1979Vries48:5448:47
27Roel Schellekens1981Groningen53:2152:58
28Robin van den Berg1983Beilen54:3154:10
29Jos Hassing1980Assen57:2157:12
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen36:1936:17
2Ludy Timmer1969Assen37:2037:18
3Pieter Jan Kooi1967Loppersum37:2337:19
4Jos Richie1975Groningen37:3037:26
5Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte38:0437:58
6Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten38:3738:32
7Richard Aalders1969Nietap38:5038:45
8Arjan Elling1968Vries41:0140:59
9Aad Oosterhof1976Peize41:1241:06
10Harry Honebecke 1969Haren42:0942:02
11Jan Barkhof1970Peize42:1942:13
12Erwin Folkerts 1972Haren 42:3142:21
13Edwin de Wit1969Groningen43:0242:55
14Maarten Mannee1969Delfzijl44:0143:52
15Siemen van der Meulen1968Roden44:5344:46
16Peter Stokje1969Groningen45:3445:31
17Martin Hoogerkamp1968Odoorn46:0946:02
18Ad van Beilen1970Gieten46:5846:48
19Jaap vd Wal1968Gieten47:0246:51
20Johan Horneman1968Vries 47:2747:17
21Wouter Haan1976Groningen47:4247:22
22Hilbrand Bakker1967Nieuw-Buinen50:1250:06
23Peter Boonstra1974Assen50:4650:25
24Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde53:2453:05
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Por1959Groningen39:5139:48
2Remy Notten1962Zuidlaren40:2240:19
3Henry Kuipers1959Bedum42:1442:06
4Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve42:4542:41
5Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten43:4543:41
6Paul Oude Vrielink1963Roden44:2544:17
7Kees Vos1961Groningen45:2945:20
8Mick Gallagher1965Appingedam45:5245:44
9Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum49:0348:54
10Geert Kwant1962Haren49:3349:13
11Bert Jan Bussemaker1964Vries49:3549:23
12Fre van Rein1961Vries49:5249:41
13Rene Kaper1962Vries53:4653:32
14Robert Springer1961Gieten55:0654:55
15Jan Hiemstra1961Eelde58:0057:49
16Eric Krohne1960Eelde58:0057:49
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen38:4038:37
2Henk Olijve1953Haren39:2539:21
3Jeroen Auener1956Rolde39:3239:27
4Anno Brandsema1955Beilen44:0644:02
5Henk Aalders1948Gieten44:0844:03
6Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen47:4847:43
7Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries49:5549:55
8Gerrit Jan Warmink1945Eexterveen1:01:391:01:30
9Gerard de Vries1941Veendam1:02:421:02:34
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olga Elling1977Vries42:3742:36
2Franciska Schutter1992Groningen43:0642:56
3Inkje Ozinga1980Haren Gn43:1943:15
4Erika Broekema1983Hoogkerk44:3144:28
5Marieke Lokhorst 1979Groningen44:4344:38
6Esther Wietzes1980Assen54:1554:07
7Inge Schellekens1977Eelde57:2557:13
8Nienke Timmer Rosier1984Vries57:5757:38
9Anna Hendrikse1993Assen1:00:0859:58
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simone Binnema1967Eenrum43:3943:34
2Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg1970Odoorn46:1946:10
3Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren47:0847:04
4Leonie v. Roekel1975Peize47:2947:24
5Anita Meezen1968Nieuw-Buinen50:1250:05
6Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten51:0750:56
7Aleksandra Biegun1974Groningen53:2152:58
8Renate Schaart1976Groningen1:03:221:03:00
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Greetje Buist1965Haren48:0347:53
2Karen Geerts1965Groningen49:2749:21
3Griean H÷ster1959Zuidlaren50:2950:23
4Ina van Es1964Eelde51:0050:55
5Elly Hoorn1960Gieten55:0654:55
6Thea Hendrikse1964Assen1:00:411:00:32
7Evelyne Salari1950Annen1:02:451:02:34
8Marianne Wilmer1960Zuidlaren1:09:461:09:38
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-11-2016 20:08