Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dickie Klooscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 13 november 2016

 
MSEN, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roberto Raymond1987PAC28:29 
2Peter v Elsacker1986PAC28:56 
3Pascal den Hartog1987Rotterdam Atletiek29:34 
4Leon Schadee1987PAC29:46 
5Martijn Oosthoek1985PAC29:49 
6Kevin Versprille1995PAC29:56 
7Jurryt de Vries1982PAC30:12 
8Marlon Huijser1988Rotterdam Atletiek31:30 
9Nick Winkelman1990PAC33:30 
10Tygo Dobber2000PAC33:31 
11Michel van Kampen1986 35:08 
 
VSEN, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merit Studerus1996EUR Roadrunners38:27 
2Morag Forbes1996EUR Roadrunners39:17 
3Branca Versteeg1985PAC48:59 
 
M35, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wing Tong1980PAC31:40 
2Remco Verhulst1981PAC35:29 
3John Snijders1981 35:38 
4Oth Blom1977Rotterdam36:56 
 
V35, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kayung Cheung1979PAC36:44 
2Laura Sataite1980Rotterdam45:20 
 
M40, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Benko Vermolen1975Rotterdam44:33 
 
V40, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid Schellingerhout1972Rotterdam50:17 
 
M45, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cor Berrevoets1967PAC29:58 
2Leon kleefkens1967Rotterdam31:34 
3Ingmar de Gelder1970Oud-Beijerland32:40 
4Anton den Engelse1968PAC33:19 
5Wilco Hoogendoorn1967PAC36:45 
 
V45, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elsbeth Peper1969PAC42:56 
2Elly Maat1967PAC56:37 
 
M50, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandy Girigoria1965 34:52 
2Ruurd Gietema1964PAC35:06 
3Harry Verburg1963PAC35:23 
4Sietse Rozema1962PAC38:57 
5Chris Roeland1965PAC41:19 
 
V50, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Claudia Otten1966 50:15 
 
M55, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Egbert Roobol1957PAC32:39 
2Piet vd Velden1961PAC34:16 
3Fred Bijl1961PAC34:23 
4Robbert Kamphorst1959PAC35:11 
5Nico Huijts1957PAC35:28 
6Martijn Wijnmaalen1959PAC35:31 
 
V55, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bea vd Vorm1959PAC50:18 
2Marjolein Leenderts1957PAC51:23 
 
M60, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Streep1951PAC31:12 
2Nico Alberts1955PAC31:49 
3Hans van Meurs1954PAC33:46 
4Jos van den Berg1948PAC35:09 
5Arthur Stam1953PAC36:38 
6Enno Waardenburg1951PAC40:20 
7Kees Post1952PAC40:39 
8Nico Mookhoek1951PAC53:54 
 
V60, CROSS IN HET KR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hannie Devile1949PAC44:59 
2Marja Haverkamp1955PAC48:33 
3Jeanette van Zijp1954PAC56:35 
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-11-2016 11:25