Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop (TCC)

Losser - Zondag 13 november 2016

 
MSEN, LOOP 1: 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nico Klein Poelhuis1980TION38:0538:05
2Martijn Oonk1993Enschede38:4838:48
3Thijs Aarninkhof1988Marathon Pim Mulier38:5338:51
4Ruben Eijsink1986 38:5338:51
5Mark Kleve1987LAAC Twente39:0639:05
6Boy Foks1993AV Haaksbergen39:0739:06
7Erik Hofstede1989Hengelo40:0240:00
8Tjalling de Vries1982TION41:0641:04
9Roel Tijdhof1980De Lutte42:2842:25
10Jos Kwakkenbos1982Enschede42:5442:50
11Daan Hardon1983SISU43:4943:47
12Pascal te Koppele1990Haaksbergen44:0143:57
13Bastiaan van der Star1983Marathon Pim Mulier44:3944:35
14Vincent Witmond1992Kronos44:4544:42
15Erik Kamerling1984SISU45:1345:12
16Guus Vaanolt1987Oldenzaal45:5045:41
17Martijn Slagers1977Borne46:2246:15
18Jordy Nijhuis1982Iphitos47:3547:31
19Bastiaan Wesselink1985SISU48:5648:54
20Ivo Wielens1990Hengelo Ov50:0950:01
21Enzo Meijer1989Enschede52:3452:26
22Tom Molenkamp1988Haaksbergen52:4052:27
23Hans Beumer1987Oldenzaal54:3054:20
24Woldberg1977Haaksbergen54:3854:26
25Johan Huttenhuis1987Oldenzaal55:2355:12
26Cas Bos1988Oldenzaal56:2556:14
27Jeroen Karnebeek1987Hengelo Ov56:5456:42
28Joey Weggen1988Hengelo Ov57:3357:21
29Matthijs Roosdom1983Hengelo Ov57:5157:41
30Mark van 't Erve2003Enschede58:3258:22
31Roy wilmink1990Hengelo Ov59:5459:42
32Danny Versteeg1984Enschede1:00:0359:52
33Remco ter Horst1999Iphitos1:07:191:07:06
 
M40, LOOP 1: 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arnold Klieverink1975 37:1637:16
2Rick van de Kamp1970Hengelo Ov39:3739:36
3Michel van der Heide1970Goor '7539:4839:48
4Guido Gosselink1970TION42:1342:10
5Simon Engelberts1967TION42:3842:37
6Frank Hering1969Avanti-Wilskracht43:4243:40
7Henry Breukelman1971LAAC Twente45:0044:54
8Clemen Meuleman1967LAAC Twente45:0144:54
9Erwin Hondebrink1974TION45:2845:24
10Martijn Nieuwkuijk1970Iphitos45:3645:31
11Gerard Koning TION45:4345:40
12Olav Seligen1970TION45:5745:54
13Patrick Lansink1969Haaksbergen46:4546:38
14Herman Hassing1970Enschede47:0546:56
15Rob Lammertink1972 48:2248:15
16René Wennink1972LAAC Twente49:2949:20
17Joost Rinket1969Iphitos50:4650:31
18Jeroen Verspuij1974Iphitos51:4951:36
19Maurice Olde Heuvel1974Losser54:1754:12
20Wijnand Zoutendijk1967SISU54:3254:15
21Bart Leusink1970Losser55:1555:00
22Olaf van der Sar1972LAAC Twente56:3356:26
23Jan-Willem Koopman1967Losser57:5857:44
24Roy Sligman1972Losser58:1057:55
25Norbert Bode1969Enschede58:2158:06
26Ed van 't Erve1968Enschede58:3458:23
27Michel Harbers1971LAAC Twente58:5258:42
28Muhamed Abas Oldenzaal59:1559:15
 
M50, LOOP 1: 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emile van der Zande1964Iphitos43:3143:28
2Armando van Mourik1964Borculo46:4446:39
3H. ten Voorde1963Haaksbergen46:5846:55
4Eric de Jong1965Hengelo Ov47:0546:58
5Henri Mulder1963Iphitos47:3247:19
6Paul van der Vegt1961TION48:0948:01
7Gerard Visschedijk1960Iphitos48:4648:41
8G.J. Willemsteyn1965Haaksbergen48:5048:46
9Albert Willemsen1963Goor50:1950:15
10Rob Bomers1966Eibergen50:5550:48
11Gert Jan Foks1957AV Haaksbergen53:0653:00
12Vincent Exterkate1958AV Haaksbergen55:2155:13
13Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente55:3755:26
14Rudi Bruijs1960Enschede55:5455:48
15Tjerk Tuinstra1957SISU56:0155:45
16Henk Berghout1958Losser57:1557:03
17Henk Dijkhuis1960Goor '7559:3059:30
18Han Lansink1962Enschede1:02:301:02:14
 
M60, LOOP 1: 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Boink1956 47:0647:03
2Theo Wegdam1956Beweegpunt Hof van Twente50:2550:21
3Eddy van Essen1948LAAC Twente53:1353:08
4Aert Bakker  54:4654:34
5Harrie Janssen1950Beltrum56:4656:39
6Toon Tankink1950AV Haaksbergen57:4657:37
7Gerhard Over1956Meppen1:00:301:00:30
8Bert Harens1951Hengelo Ov1:12:251:12:09
 
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lesley Smit1989LAAC Twente39:1439:13
2Lynn Peters1995Hengelo52:3152:25
3Tessa Schurink1983Enschede52:5252:45
4Marriet Muller1985Oldenzaal57:5857:43
5Sanne Muller1987Enschede57:5857:43
6Leonie Scharenborg1989Haaksbergen1:01:261:01:18
 
V35, LOOP 1: 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mercedes Dahoe1974Enschede51:2251:17
2Monique Lohuis1979TION52:0552:00
3Lansink-Hartgerink1968Haaksbergen54:1054:02
 
V50, LOOP 1: 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Prigge1963Borne43:4143:38
2Helen Smit-van der Giessen1959LAAC Twente57:4957:40
 
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harmen Hoek1994 17:1517:14
2thijs teunissen1991Hengelo17:5517:54
3Robin Klamer1999LAAC Twente17:5817:58
4Stijn Jansen1997Nederland18:0318:03
5Branco van Minnen1992Marathon Pim Mulier18:1018:10
6Michiel Snuverink1982 18:1918:18
7Wilfred Jonker1982 18:2818:26
8Dave pauelsen1986TION18:5018:50
9Freek Bielevelt1996AV Haaksbergen19:0619:05
10Remko Siers1982LAAC Twente19:1319:13
11Nick Assinck1988Marathon Pim Mulier19:2519:24
12Jonas Amtsfeld1993Kronos19:2519:22
13Mark Vlutters1989Iphitos19:3619:34
14Cas Mulder1997Losser19:3719:33
15Edwin Wentink1982TION20:0520:04
16Hendri Weenk1977ASV20:2420:22
17Jasper Lohuis1981Enschede20:5220:44
18Tim Bergboer1984LAAC Twente21:1321:12
19Tristan Loskamp2001Iphitos21:3621:34
20Nick Boonstra1987Enschede22:1922:16
21Tom Wouda1995Goor '7522:3722:35
22Nick de Waart1991AV Haaksbergen22:4222:40
23Mike Voss1991Hengelo Ov23:1323:09
24Danny Leferink op Reinink1992Marathon Pim Mulier23:2823:25
25Bart Bemthuis1990AV Haaksbergen23:3523:26
26Erik Teunissen1984AV Haaksbergen23:4523:38
27Rick Bouwhuis1988Iphitos23:4723:37
28Kibet Kipkemoi1991Enschede23:5723:49
29Friso Roeleveld1999Hengelo24:2324:19
30Jeroen Scholten1980Enschede24:2724:21
31Michel van 't Klooster1979Enschede25:3625:29
32Patrick Zwaanerveld1999Marathon Pim Mulier26:0325:56
33Martijn Godschalk1996Losser26:3026:21
34Patrick Schutte1987Enschede26:3926:29
35Niels Baars1982Enschede29:1228:58
36Arnold Stoffers1984Hengelo30:4530:35
37Roy Huttenhuis1985Iphitos31:5031:38
38Antoine Dekker1997Iphitos32:2432:07
39Ricardo Bulter1990Iphitos35:5735:41
 
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos20:2520:24
2Jan Luttikhedde1974 20:3720:33
3Lambert-Jan Koops1975Zeddam21:0320:58
4Harold Fraterman1971Losser21:1921:17
5Pascal Butterhoff1974LAAC Twente21:3021:27
6Bert Boer1968Daventria21:4321:37
7Roy Kolkman1974TION22:1622:09
8Ronald Teeuw1967Enschede23:2423:19
9Peter Wrekenhorst1969Iphitos24:1324:07
10Bart Winter1972 26:2726:17
11Fokke-Gert Spinder1969Eibergen28:5228:40
12Berend Veldhuizen1972Enschede32:5632:38
13Patrick Sedran1976Iphitos35:4535:28
 
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dinant Schippers1963Marathon Pim Mulier21:1421:12
2Wim Dekker1961 21:2421:22
3Hans Dat1963LAAC Twente21:3721:36
4A. vd Smissen1965Enschede22:5322:50
5Bas van der Schaaf1962Marathon Pim Mulier23:1723:13
6Berend Veenendaal1964Losser23:3223:24
7H. Slotman1965Haaksbergen25:2725:13
8Henri Wanschers1964Almelo25:5925:53
9Carla de Graaf1963 26:2826:26
10Peter Seliger1965Hengelo Ov27:1627:07
11Gerald Broen1965TION27:2727:17
12Tonny Eulderink1960Dutch Runners28:4728:38
13Chris Zorgdrager1965Loopgroep De Lutte28:5028:41
14Jilles van Houten1958Pijnacker36:5636:51
 
M60, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo Schootman1949ASV22:4322:41
2Frits Winter1944 28:1728:08
3Johny Rower1956TION28:4928:42
 
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Crommelinck1992Kronos20:2720:25
2Marlin Nijhof1983Hengelo21:2321:21
3Sam Wennink2000TION22:0222:02
4Fenna van der Grient1989Enschede22:3922:34
5Chantal Wiggers1997Marathon Pim Mulier23:0523:02
6Sanne Potman2000Enschede23:2123:20
7Bianca Kleine Snuverink1988Enschede23:2923:26
8Leonie Brummer1990Groningen24:0023:56
9Lieneke Hardon1984SISU24:2224:17
10Nina Knaack1995Groningen24:3024:23
11Jasmin Oddo2001Losser24:5024:45
12Loreen Oddo2001Losser25:3625:31
13Angela Nijkamp1987ASV25:4425:39
14Maaike de Vries1996Enschede25:5425:49
15Zoe Meijer1993Losser26:0025:46
16Saskia Kruse1988Goor '7526:2626:23
17Inge-Loes Willemsen1989Enschede26:2826:19
18Annabel Boonman1997Enschede27:0727:02
19Marloes Klumpers1992AV Haaksbergen27:5827:50
20Amber van Mourik2000Borculo28:0327:57
21Dayelle te Grotenhuis1986TION28:0527:54
22Willemijn Vredegoor1992Enschede29:0228:53
23Laura Mekkelholt1982Losser29:2929:17
24Mirjam Koehorst1986 29:3029:18
25Iris Lansink1992Enschede29:3229:19
26Marijn Kist1982Enschede32:1832:05
27Marielle van der Haar1985Oldenzaal34:4934:34
 
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Trouw1974Marathon Pim Mulier24:1724:11
2Anke Tuinman1972Ahaus-Alstätte26:1426:10
3Arenda Konnecke1977TION26:1726:12
4Anouk Tragter1981ASV28:2428:16
5Linda Pereboom1972Iphitos28:5228:42
6Heidi Hofstede1973Hengelo Ov28:5728:47
7Ineke Bancken1963Pijnacker29:0529:02
8Yvonne Gering1972Losser29:3829:26
9Els Stockmann1972Iphitos29:4129:29
10Liane Bannink1973Geesteren Gld30:0729:55
11Ellen van Rijn1972Haaksbergen30:4230:34
12Sandra Koopman-Nijlant1971Losser31:1831:08
13Prisca Braat1969Hengelo Ov32:2932:14
14Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom1972Iphitos32:3732:26
15Leonie Volker1968Losser34:0733:56
16Lonneke Beumer1981Iphitos34:4034:27
17Ilse Wolsink1976Haaksbergen34:4734:32
18Annika van Hoorn1981Zeddam36:1636:01
 
V50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Kropmans1964LAAC Twente24:3724:35
2Petra Visser1964TION27:5327:45
3Karin ten Dam1959Marathon Pim Mulier28:0827:56
4Karin Godschalk1966Iphitos28:5528:46
5Lucia Winter1959Switch29:5729:50
6Sonja Kruse1955LAAC Twente30:2130:18
7Marlies Jorna1966Hengelo32:1832:05
8Jose Wrekenhorst1966Iphitos32:5632:45
 
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander Veger1998TION20:4820:46
2Jelle Leusink1999 21:2421:19
3Marcello van den brink1999Goor '7521:5821:55
 
OVG5, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek Veenendaal2002Losser25:4125:34
 
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisa Bielevelt1998AV Haaksbergen11:0311:02
2Milou van der Schaap1998 13:2213:20
 
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvar Schoorlemmer2000Marathon Pim Mulier8:578:57
2Mart Nijhuis2000 9:259:25
3Tom Klein Poelhuis2001 9:589:57
4Maikel Bloemen2001Iphitos10:1910:17
 
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emma Trouw2001Marathon Pim Mulier11:2011:19
2Wies Jacobs2000SISU12:1012:10
3Laura Bomers2001ASV12:3412:32
4Emma Brummelhuis2000AV Haaksbergen12:5412:53
5Noa Evers2001ASV13:1313:11
 
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Connor Kluivers2002Voshaar Outdoor SEC9:149:14
2Hakim Riadi2002 9:419:41
3Bram Klein Poelhuis2002 9:419:40
4Thijmen Trouw2002Marathon Pim Mulier10:0510:05
5Niels Haverkate2002 10:1910:17
6Joep Schmitz2002AV Haaksbergen10:1910:18
7Levi Witbreuk2003Haaksbergen11:1011:09
8Mauro Kymans2003 11:2811:27
9Andor Engelberts2002TION11:4711:45
10Luc ter Linde2002 12:2712:24
11Bram Blokhuis2003Iphitos12:3712:35
12Ruben van der Sar2002Borne12:5312:50
 
OVG2, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luca Walhof2003 11:1911:17
2Bjorn Knip1995Iphitos18:0618:02
3Kagan Bahar1973Iphitos20:3220:28
4Abraham Camyaran1983Iphitos25:3625:32
 
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk van Manen2003 11:3011:29
2Suzan Schippers2003Marathon Pim Mulier12:4912:48
3Yvet Haverkate2003Iphitos13:3613:35
4Koen Wilens2003AV Haaksbergen13:3713:35
 
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Steven Luttikhedde2004Haaksbergen10:1210:11
2Mirek Harwig2005TION10:5410:52
3Artur Harwig2004TION11:2611:24
4Milan Veenstra2004 11:3811:36
5Jonas Trouw2005Marathon Pim Mulier12:0812:07
6Cars Bennink2005TION12:2112:18
7Tim ter Linde2004 12:3512:31
8Mirko Botterhuis2005AV Haaksbergen13:4513:42
9Tijn Lansink2005AV Haaksbergen14:1914:17
10Mitch Michorius2005AV Haaksbergen14:4614:43
11Jarno van der Sar2005Borne14:5514:51
 
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Celine Spinder2005Marathon Pim Mulier11:3911:39
2Marleen Baas2004Enschede11:4511:43
3Janne Nijhof2004 11:4611:46
4Annemarie Gosselink2004TION11:5211:52
5Jula Baer2005SISU13:3813:34
6Amber van Rijn2004AV Haaksbergen13:5613:53
7Iris Nijmeijer2004Iphitos14:4914:48
 
OVG2B, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roy Winter2006 11:4611:43
2Ewan Nijmeijer2006Iphitos12:0612:06
3Helma Jansen Lubbers1967Hengelo15:5715:53
 
JPUPA, LOOP 5A: 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rens Gosselink2006TION4:214:21
2Brian Luttikhedde2006Haaksbergen4:384:37
3Runar Slinkman2007 4:534:51
4Mika ten Doeschot2006Marathon Pim Mulier4:544:54
5Marijn Klein Poelhuis2006 4:574:55
6Ewan Nijmeijer2006Iphitos5:004:59
7Sven kosters2007Marathon Pim Mulier5:025:01
8Sil Vastbinder2006AV Haaksbergen5:155:14
9Lars Heubach2006TION5:175:16
10Julian Wilting2006Enschede5:195:19
11Sem Hofstede2006Hengelo5:225:22
12Maarten de Olde2006Almelo5:225:22
13Christiaan Righart2007Iphitos5:285:27
14Syl Zimmermann2006SISU5:305:28
15Fabian Bos2007Iphitos5:455:44
16Ruben Olde Riekerink2006Iphitos6:005:59
17Job Riesewijk2007Iphitos6:366:35
18Gerjan Vos2007Iphitos6:386:36
 
MPUPA, LOOP 5A: 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joan Hardon2006SISU4:494:48
2Ruby Jansen 2007 4:554:54
3Kris Oosterveld2006 4:574:54
4Jente van der Meer2007TION5:195:19
5Finne Baer2007SISU5:215:20
6Olivia Harwig2007TION5:465:45
7Silke de Haan2006TION5:525:52
8Zoe Timme2006ASV6:076:05
9Janet Schlömer2007AV Haaksbergen6:246:22
 
JPUPB, LOOP 5B: 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maxim Harwig2008TION5:115:11
2Hugo de Olde2008SISU5:305:30
3Matthijs Righart2008Losser5:465:45
 
MPUPB, LOOP 5B: 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Faye Hardon2008SISU5:245:24
2Lobke Schmnitz2008AV Haaksbergen5:395:39
3Femke Kuipers2008 6:026:01
4Evelien Gosselink2008TION6:076:07
5Robien Nijmeijer2008Iphitos6:146:13
6Jinthe de Haan2008TION6:506:50
 
JPUPC, LOOP 5C: 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Luttikhedde2009AV Haaksbergen5:135:12
2Cas Winter2009Switch6:056:05
3Teun Riesewijk2009Iphitos6:096:08
4Tobias Righart2010Iphitos6:156:14
5Kay Baars2009TION7:457:44
6Bas Dertien2010enschede9:079:06
 
MPUPC, LOOP 5C: 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chelsey Fay Timme2009ASV6:146:13
 
www.switch.nl - www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-11-2016 12:46