Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Spirit Goes British

Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 19 november 2016

 
V, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Novi Hermus2007Dordrecht7:12 
2Sacha Oorbeek2006Spirit Oud Beijerland7:29 
3Noortje Bosch2005Spirit Oud Beijerland7:39 
4Tammart Tuppert2006Spirit Oud Beijerland7:41 
5Norah Tuppert2005Oud-Beijerland7:48 
6Menke van Rij2006Spirit Oud Beijerland7:49 
7Noa Miedema2006Rotterdam7:59 
8Nienke Bal2005Spirit Oud Beijerland8:10 
9Sophie Miedema2008Rotterdam8:14 
10Meike Overvoorde2006Spirit Oud Beijerland8:49 
11Jasmijn Stolk2008Spirit Oud Beijerland9:42 
12Anoeska Schreyer1990Spirit Oud Beijerland9:42 
13Jessie Schuurman2010Spirit Oud Beijerland10:11 
14Ellen Bosch Kossen1967Spirit Oud Beijerland10:13 
15Sonja Jager1965Spirit Oud Beijerland10:15 
16Carla Terlouw1955Spirit Oud Beijerland13:01 
17Sandy van der Vaart1971Spirit Oud Beijerland13:02 
 
H, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel5:59 
2Nick Koese2005Oud-Beijerland6:08 
3Niels Nieuwenhuizen2004Spirit Oud Beijerland6:18 
4Willem Bosch2002Spirit Oud Beijerland6:21 
5Merijn Laban2007Spirit Oud Beijerland6:22 
6Stephan Eekman1991Oud-Beijerland6:24 
7Daan Lemstra2006Spirit Oud Beijerland6:29 
8Daan Egbers2005Spirit Oud Beijerland6:32 
9Livivivsan Navinathan2006Spirit Oud Beijerland6:38 
10Stephan Hulhoven2005Spirit Oud Beijerland6:48 
11Mike Bakhuizen2005Spirit Oud Beijerland7:03 
12Mees Schneider2005Hercules7:04 
13Dave vd Meulen2004Spirit Oud Beijerland7:10 
14Sjoerd Maasland2004Spirit Oud Beijerland7:35 
15Kick Bakhuizen2007Spirit Oud Beijerland7:41 
16Thijs Schuch2006Spirit Oud Beijerland8:03 
17Lars Kieft2007Spirit Oud Beijerland8:04 
18Sander Velthuis2006Spirit Oud Beijerland8:05 
19Thomas Meinster2007Spirit Oud Beijerland8:52 
20Johan Meinster1968Spirit Oud Beijerland8:52 
21Esmee Boot2008Spirit Oud Beijerland9:42 
 
V, 3 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tessa Nieuwenhuizen1998Rotterdam Atletiek19:11 
2Puck Malais2004Spirit Oud Beijerland24:12 
3Floor de Kwant2000Rhoon24:23 
4Marjoke Nieuwenhuizen1966Oud-Beijerland24:38 
5Cecile Gieben1970Rotterdam25:34 
6A. Monshouwer1969Numansdorp28:26 
7Ingeborg Malais1970Spirit Oud Beijerland30:38 
8jeannette hofmier1970Spirit Oud Beijerland32:58 
9Laurence Assmann1970Spirit Oud Beijerland37:53 
 
H, 3 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ralf Nieuwenhuizen1994Rotterdam Atletiek15:58 
2Hans Blom1967Spirit Oud Beijerland19:05 
3Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel21:14 
4Thijs van Deurzen2000Spirit Oud Beijerland22:30 
5pieter jorns1970Spirit Oud Beijerland22:36 
6Maarten Munning1970Spirit Oud Beijerland23:18 
7Jan Munning2001Spirit Oud Beijerland24:06 
8bob luijendijk1976numansdorp24:07 
9Aard Brouwer1963Dordrecht24:21 
10kristian2003Spirit Oud Beijerland25:24 
11Andries van der Giesen1949Spirit Oud Beijerland31:29 
12Arthur Wiashi1971Spirit Oud Beijerland36:47 
 
V, 5 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amber Hulleman1991Spirit Oud Beijerland34:46 
2Augusta van Hoogdalem1976Fortuna35:05 
3Sandra Loohuis1980Oud-Beijerland39:16 
4Linda Alexandra1975's-Gravenzande40:47 
5Karin Westplate1981Numansdorp41:16 
6Maaike Klootwijk1980Spirit Oud Beijerland42:40 
7Nelleke van Dijk1956Spirit Oud Beijerland43:59 
8Ellen Elferink1961PAC44:52 
9Marga van Koppen1963Spirit Oud Beijerland45:46 
10angelique v wijk1970Spirit Oud Beijerland49:38 
11Jo-Ellen Schotman1983Oud Beijerland49:41 
12Miranda Koelewijn1970Spirit Oud Beijerland49:43 
13Ria van Deursen1968Westmaas50:11 
14Adri Stuurman1954Spirit Oud Beijerland51:21 
15Sandra Hilhorst1977Spirit Oud Beijerland53:06 
16Annemarie Brinkmijl1971Oud Beijerland54:35 
17Simone Leeuwenburgh1973Spirit Oud Beijerland59:04 
 
H, 5 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric de Ruiter1986Rotterdam34:00 
2Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam35:44 
3Leendert in't Veld1980Spirit Oud Beijerland37:34 
4Pieter van Es1990Zuid-Beijerland37:55 
5Vincent Verstegen1957 38:41 
6Tim Lansbergen1992Schiedam39:03 
7Lennart de Bruijn1982Oud-Beijerland40:13 
8Rene de Roos1966Dutch Runners41:51 
9Tim de Jong1977Oud-Beijerland41:58 
10R. van Etten1965Spirit Oud Beijerland45:12 
11Daan Eeltink2005Spirit Oud Beijerland46:02 
12Gertjan Notenboom1978Oud Beijerland46:13 
13Ronald Schotman1978Oud Beijerland46:14 
14Andries Eeltink1973Spirit Oud Beijerland46:20 
15E. Speelman1971 48:33 
 
VSEN, 10 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daniëlle van Zoest1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:28:40 
2ineline nijsen bouman1989mijnsheerenland1:28:43 
 
V40, 10 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danielle in t Veld1968Oud-Beijerland1:19:52 
2Astrid Schimmel1975Energie1:25:48 
3Maryce Koedood1970Energie1:25:49 
 
V50, 10 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1andrea de winkel1958Spirit Oud Beijerland1:31:58 
2Gerda Korstanje de Groot1964Oud-Beijerland1:34:48 
 
HSEN, 10 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990Spirit Oud Beijerland56:08 
2Stefan Buit1994Energie1:01:06 
3Rene Sundermeijer1981Oud-Beijerland1:04:25 
4Marcel van Geijn1981Rhoon1:04:50 
5Erik Groeneweg1977Spirit Oud Beijerland1:07:31 
6Martijn Korbijn1985Spirit Oud Beijerland1:15:48 
7Martijn van den Berg1986Sporting Boxmeer1:16:37 
8Didier Batenburg1992Oud Beijerland1:19:32 
9Hans Molenaar1977Energie1:30:02 
10Frank molenaar1984Oud-Beijerland1:30:02 
 
H40, 10 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel de Vette1971Spirit Oud Beijerland59:29 
2Wilco de Wijze1973Spirit Oud Beijerland1:09:32 
3Elbert Koese1974oudbeijerland1:09:58 
4Koos Overwater1968Oud-Beijerland1:12:07 
5Matei Guttenberg1971Spirit Oud Beijerland1:14:06 
6Patrick Rutten1970Ridderkerk1:14:50 
7Cees van Es1968Spirit Oud Beijerland1:16:55 
8Maarten Kraan1969Fortuna1:21:42 
9Bas Klingendael1969Zwijndrecht1:28:40 
10Cees Assmann1969Spirit Oud Beijerland1:36:00 
11Nico Holleman1969Spirit Oud Beijerland1:36:12 
 
H50, 10 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:05:28 
2Alex de Langen1963Spirit Oud Beijerland1:06:20 
3carel slijkhuis1962Spirit Oud Beijerland1:08:51 
4Rien van Vossen1959Spado1:10:11 
5Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf1:13:15 
6Peter van Veen1966Oud-Beijerland1:17:58 
7Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland1:18:15 
8Ron Meijndert1962Rotterdam1:21:44 
9Jan van Oosten1962Groot Ammers1:22:35 
10John van Gilst1944avVN1:22:35 
11Ed van Viianen1963Nieuwpoort1:23:29 
12Kees Rutten1946avVN1:24:58 
13Paul Reedijk1957Mijnsheerenland1:27:40 
14Nico Terlouw1951Spirit Oud Beijerland1:28:08 
15Peter Bouman1958Spirit Oud Beijerland1:28:42 
16jaap nell1959capelle ad ijssel1:28:52 
17Walmain1954De Kieviten1:29:50 
18nico vd Wetering1948oud-beijerland1:31:29 
19Hans Buurman1956Spirit Oud Beijerland1:34:48 
20Bert Morsink1950Spirit Oud Beijerland1:36:00 
 
Echte Britse weersomstandigheden!
 
WDW & Voorwinden
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-11-2016 17:58