Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Reeuwijksehout Cross

Reeuwijk - Zaterdag 19 november 2016

 
MINI, MINI PUPILLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tijmen Immerzeel2010AAV '363:14 
2Fleur Favre2010AV '403:18 
3Kris van Aalst2010AV '473:19 
4Mette Bijlsma2010AKU3:40 
5Nils van Oosten2010AV Gouda3:43 
6Tim Huijsmans2010AAV '363:47 
7Tijn Mikkers2010AV Gouda3:51 
8Vienne Pet2010AAV '363:54 
9Siem Koene2010AV Gouda3:55 
10Thomas Spoel2010AV Gouda4:04 
11Rohan Joghi2010SC Reeuwijk4:05 
12Rik de Vette2010AV '474:15 
13Julie Staedelin2010AAV '364:18 
14Cedric Hopman2010Ilion4:25 
15Robine Theuns2010AAV '364:58 
16Joaquim van der Born2010AAV '365:27 
 
MPC, MPC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasmijn Zwirs2009AAV '366:17 
2Bibi de Geest2009Antilope6:18 
3Noor van de Meent2009AAV '366:23 
4Sabine Visser2009AV '476:33 
5Pien van der Veen2009AV Gouda6:35 
6Inge de Heij2009AAV '366:45 
7Emma Wissing2009AV Gouda6:47 
8Maxime Takken2009AAV '366:53 
9Elize Timmers2009AV Gouda6:54 
10Jasmijn van den Vliet2009Antilope7:01 
11Eva Stelling2009AAV '367:01 
12Diva Epker2009AAV '367:02 
13Eline de Leeuw2009AAV '367:03 
14Esther Groenewoud2009AV Gouda7:08 
15Tessa de Kort2009Antilope7:18 
 
JPC, JPC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harm Timmer2009AV '475:34 
2Luca Bal2009AV '475:35 
3Gijs de Bruijn2009AV '475:42 
4Raigen Kool2009AV Gouda5:42 
5Jens Huisman2009AV '475:55 
6Mike Harkes2009AV '475:55 
7Olav de Best2009AAV '365:57 
8Kai Pet2009AAV '366:06 
9Senna Hendriks2009AAV '366:39 
10Maxim 't Hart2009AAV '366:42 
11Bram de Haan2009AV Gouda6:49 
12Felix van den Bosch2009AV '476:51 
13Jurre Vreeburg2009AV '476:54 
14Ruben Beuning2009AV Gouda6:56 
15Rutger de Leeuw2009AAV '366:56 
16Ruben Baars2008SC Reeuwijk7:13 
17STan van Slooten2009AV Gouda7:14 
18Tim van der Wal2009AAV '367:15 
19Quinten Karssen2009AV Gouda7:28 
20Feike de Jong2009AV Gouda7:31 
21Jayden Vondeling2009AAV '367:33 
22Fosse de Rijk2009AAV '367:35 
23Dante Kooij2009AV Gouda8:42 
24Thomas Jurg2009AV Gouda9:24 
 
MPB, MPB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lois van der Zanden2008AV Gouda5:40 
2Edith van den Berg2008Ilion5:43 
3Emma van Aalst2008AV '475:50 
4Elisabeth Boekestijn2008Ilion5:55 
5Pam van Nieuwenhuizen2008AV '475:58 
6Sara Liebrechts2008AV Gouda5:59 
7Maud van Zuilen2008AV '476:00 
8Anna Blok2008AV Gouda6:09 
9Jara de Heij2008AAV '366:30 
10Daria Martina2008AAV '366:37 
11Floor Mank2008AAV '366:42 
12Jill Deremaux2008AAV '366:48 
13Tess van Dolder2008AAV '366:50 
14Mouna Jansen2008SC Reeuwijk6:58 
15Vera Gaarthuis2008AAV '367:12 
16Fenne Scheepers2008AAV '367:21 
17Lise Droog2008SC Reeuwijk7:22 
18Lieze de Jager2008AAV '367:31 
19Rosanne Lindhout2008AV '477:39 
 
JPB, JPB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nick Barendse2008Ilion5:02 
2Tijn van Harten2008AAV '365:02 
3Hugo Slangen2008AV Gouda5:19 
4Matthieu Afognon2008Ilion5:25 
5Florin de Heij2008AAV '365:29 
6Gio Kromokario2008Ilion5:36 
7Jorne Stieltjes2008AV Gouda5:41 
8Roy van Rijn2008SC Reeuwijk5:49 
9Maurits 't Hart2008AAV '365:50 
10Thymo van Duivenboden2008Ilion5:51 
11Niels van Schoonhoven2008Antilope5:53 
12Olaf van Leeuwen2008AV '475:53 
13Mels van Ommen2008AV Gouda5:53 
14Damian Schutten2008AAV '365:53 
15Ruben Koert2008AV '475:55 
16Jop Gründmann2008AAV '366:00 
17Mees Blaauw2008AAV '366:01 
18Joep Post2008AAV '366:02 
19Tijn den Duijn2008Ilion6:03 
20Jochem Hofland2008SC Reeuwijk6:03 
21Olger van Husen2008AV Gouda6:12 
22Senn van Kempen2008AAV '366:13 
23Moritz Pool2008AV Gouda6:17 
24Nelson Pires Valentim2008AV '476:22 
25Pieter Vennix2008Avantri6:22 
26Dauwe Krijtenburg2008AV Gouda6:25 
27Timo Groenleer2008AV '476:28 
28Elias Koopman2008AAV '366:51 
29Romijn van der Bijl2008AAV '367:04 
30Teije Hekkema2008AAV '367:09 
31Valencio Maturbongs2008AV Gouda7:09 
 
MPA1, MPA1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tess Homan2007AV '405:08 
2Merel Kuijf2007Avantri5:15 
3Karlijn Jansz2007Leiden Atletiek5:20 
4Yara Streefland2007AAV '365:34 
5Sam Lopes Galina Fortes2007AV Gouda5:34 
6Sara van der Valk2007AV '475:41 
7Amber Spek2007Antilope5:41 
8Jasmijn van Tol2007Leiden Atletiek5:42 
9Elianne Hopman2007Ilion5:45 
10Kiira van Dijk2007Rijnsoever5:48 
11Lynn Theuns2007AAV '365:52 
12Ruth Kuipers2007AAV '365:53 
13Fleur Rietveld2007Avantri5:55 
14Isa Hammer2007AV Gouda6:09 
15Nikki van Luling2007AAV '366:13 
16Fenne van der Horst2007AV Gouda6:24 
17Isa van Haaren2007Antilope6:32 
18Marit van Betlehem2007AAV '366:35 
19Anne Favre2007AV '406:37 
20Marloes Timmer2007AV '476:38 
21Evy Kompagnie2007AV Gouda6:51 
22Liza Zoet2007AV '477:08 
23Daisy van Rijn2007AAV '367:51 
24Romy van Maaren2007SC Reeuwijk8:04 
 
JPA1, JPA1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Davey Ouwehand2007Rijnsoever4:36 
2Milan van Holsteijn2007AV '404:40 
3Merlijn Piepenbroek2007Ilion4:53 
4Manne Baan2007Leiden Atletiek5:04 
5Luuk de Haan2007AV Gouda5:10 
6Justin Alewijnse2007AV Aalsmeer5:12 
7Noa Pet2007AAV '365:13 
8Lars Zuijderduijn2007Rijnsoever5:16 
9Nathan van der Hoorn2007AAV '365:21 
10Maurice Moons2007Antilope5:22 
11Casper de Winter2007Ilion5:28 
12Luuk Schoonman2007AV Gouda5:37 
13Rick van Duijn2007SC Reeuwijk5:38 
14Wytze Konijn2007AV '475:40 
15Tobias Henze2007AV Gouda5:41 
16Thijs van Bruggen2007AV '475:42 
17Noah Miltenburg2007Antilope5:44 
18Iven Kooij2007AV Gouda5:47 
19Gideon Kreuk2007AV Gouda5:49 
20Nathanael Helder2007AAV '365:52 
21Sem Heijboer2007AV '475:54 
22Dave Harkes2007AV '475:56 
23Ivar Martens2007Ilion6:03 
24Maarten Hagenaars2007SC Reeuwijk6:03 
25Ivar Spiering2007Trackstars Nesselande6:07 
26Sven van Wijk2007SC Reeuwijk6:08 
27Xander Turkstra2007Ilion6:10 
28Ravi ter Hennepe2007AV Gouda6:14 
29Jelle Hoogeveen2007AAV '366:16 
30Sjoerd Mikkers2007AV Gouda6:18 
31Reinier Blinkhof2007AV '476:18 
32Bart Moelker2007AV Gouda6:19 
33Steijn van Eijk2007AV Gouda6:20 
34Ibrahim Maatoug2007Leiden Atletiek6:44 
 
MPA2, MPA2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jana Nagtegaal2006AAV '364:53 
2Marijn Kieft2006AAV '365:02 
3Yzara van der Born2006AAV '365:09 
4Emma Vreijling2006AAV '365:11 
5Megan Breumelhof2006Ilion5:23 
6Renske de Wilde2006AV Gouda5:25 
7Puck van der Wolf2006AV Gouda5:28 
8Marissa van Tol2006AV '475:33 
9Rosanne Boer2006Ilion5:34 
10Tess van Elswijk2006AV Gouda5:34 
11Cathleen van Esterik2006AV Gouda5:45 
12Roxanne Takken2006AAV '365:46 
13Joyce Rijsdam2006AAV '365:53 
14Nerena Brunt2006AAV '365:57 
15Suzet Edel2006AAV '366:05 
16Lynn Duiker2006Antilope6:09 
17Sofie Geuting2006AV Gouda6:09 
18Anna Kooij2006AV Gouda6:10 
19Merel van Reen2006AAV '366:19 
20Puck Vos2006AAV '366:32 
21Linde van Velzen2006AAV '366:36 
22Willemijn van Dijk2006AAV '366:40 
23Soukaina Chaoui2006AV Gouda6:44 
 
JPA2, JPA2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Levi de Bruijn2006Avantri4:33 
2Liam Parkins2006Leiden Atletiek4:36 
3Colin Alewijnse2006AV Aalsmeer4:56 
4Bram de Bruijn2006AV '474:57 
5Tim van Tilburg2006AV Gouda5:14 
6Lars Post2006AAV '365:17 
7Noah Bosman2006Antilope5:22 
8Jelle Hoeks2006AV Gouda5:31 
9Lucas Huisman2006AV '475:37 
10Wouter Dorresteijn2006SC Reeuwijk5:38 
11Henri Vennix2006Avantri5:38 
12Siemen Visser2006AAV '365:46 
13Twan Siegers2006AV '475:50 
14Thomas Bouwmeester2006AV '475:51 
15Tijmen van der Hek2006Avantri6:02 
16Rik den Duijn2006Ilion6:03 
17Lucas van Leeuwen2006AV '476:04 
18Maurice Lindhout2006AV '476:13 
19Jarno van Leeuwen2006AV '476:26 
20Jesse van Veen2006AV '476:43 
 
MJD, MJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Isa van der Valk2004Ilion4:25 
2Jasmijn Bloemheuvel2004De Spartaan4:29 
3Maud van Beest2004AAV '364:38 
4Hebe Chadwick2005AV '404:39 
5Julia Kopecky2004Leiden Atletiek4:44 
6Roanna Geleijn2005AV Aalsmeer4:51 
7Tirra Aalla2005Leiden Atletiek4:53 
8Sacha Goedhart2004AV Gouda5:00 
9Floortje Tromp2005AAV '365:06 
10Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer5:07 
11Nila Knoester2005Sparta5:07 
12Kato van Wilgen2005AV '475:08 
13Daphne Zintel2004AAV '365:09 
14Julia de Graaf2004Ilion5:11 
15Rianne Buijs2004AV Gouda5:12 
16Tessa van der Wal2005AV '475:18 
17Lisa Korporaal2004AV '475:18 
18Lot van Nieuwenhuizen2005AV '475:20 
19Anouk de Ruiter2005Antilope5:23 
20Femke Moelker2005AV Gouda5:24 
21Roshwita Holstein2005Sparta5:30 
22Noor van Verduin2004AAV '365:32 
23Chantal ten Tije2005Antilope5:35 
24Elise Spijkers2004AAV '365:37 
25Suzanne Moons2005AV Gouda5:38 
26Imen Kompagnie2004AV Gouda5:47 
27Thyra de Bruin2005Antilope5:48 
28Laura Gaarthuis2004AAV '365:50 
29Karlijn Streng2005AV '475:52 
30Kim Braat2005AAV '365:53 
31Evy Bitter2004Antilope5:53 
32Lotte Favre2005AV '405:53 
33Adina Bron2005SC Reeuwijk5:55 
34Anne de Graaf2004Ilion5:59 
35Sofie Visser2004AAV '366:05 
36Jasmijn Oskam2005AAV '366:06 
37Anna van Nielen2005AV Gouda6:09 
38Tinka Klatten2005AV Gouda6:16 
39Salma Bouras2005AAV '366:24 
40Roosa van Luijken2005AV '476:49 
41Britt van Haaren2005Antilope6:51 
 
JJD, JJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben Oppenhuizen2004Leiden Atletiek5:57 
2Carl Martens2005Ilion6:01 
3Raúl Brandhorst2005AAV '366:05 
4Sven Teekens2004AV Gouda6:17 
5Djanou Giesbergen2004AAV '366:26 
6Robin de Haan2005SC Reeuwijk6:28 
7Luuk de Blaazer2004Ilion6:37 
8Wessel Baas2005SC Reeuwijk6:38 
9Naut Carol2005AV Gouda6:40 
10Pepeijn Nieuwveld2004AV Gouda6:41 
11Luuk de Graaf2005Leiden Atletiek6:42 
12Twan Hogerbrugge2004AV '476:47 
13Job van Harten2004AAV '366:50 
14Sven Breedveld2004AV '476:53 
15Twan Dullemond2005AAV '366:56 
16Mauro van Vliet2005AV '476:59 
17Luca Menken2005AV Gouda7:01 
18Lars van Ooij2004AAV '367:02 
19Siep van Amsterdam2004AAV '367:03 
20Wessel van Vlaardingen2004AV Gouda7:04 
21Stefan de Groot2004AV '477:05 
22Fabian Kieft2005AAV '367:10 
23Heiko Ribberink2005AV Gouda7:11 
24Thijs van Schoonhoven2005Antilope7:12 
25Stephan van den Bosch2005AV '407:13 
26Thomas de Kort2005Antilope7:14 
27Rens de Heer2005Antilope7:16 
28Jorn Eerland2005AV Gouda7:16 
29Thom de Weger2005AV Gouda7:17 
30Nolan Raap2005AAV '367:17 
31Ewan ter Hennepe2004AV Gouda7:19 
32Alex Meershoek2005Ilion7:19 
33Finn Vermeulen2004AAV '367:21 
34Eysse Wieringa2005Leiden Atletiek7:22 
35Soulaiman Atif2005Leiden Atletiek7:26 
36Maurits Blinkhof2005AV '477:28 
37Danilo van Driest2005Avantri7:34 
38Sven Blok2005AV Gouda7:41 
39Malte Köster2005AAV '367:47 
40Daan Groot2005AAV '367:49 
41Berto Anker2005Avantri7:49 
42Huub Roose2005AAV '367:51 
43Axel Warmenhoven2005Avantri7:54 
44Bjorn Odijk2004AV Gouda7:55 
45Sander de Lange2004AV Gouda7:59 
46Jelmer de Leeuw2005AAV '368:09 
47Bart Haijes2004AV '478:17 
48Nick Harkes2005AV '478:30 
49Boris van Drie2004AV Gouda8:32 
50Christiaan Stuut2005AV Gouda8:34 
51Michael Lekx2004AAV '3610:02 
52Lennart Prein2005AAV '3610:52 
53Casper Knijnenburg2005AAV '3610:57 
 
MJC, MJC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilse van der Marel2002AAV '366:06 
2Amina Maatoug2002Leiden Atletiek6:17 
3Azual Jok Agok2003AAV '366:28 
4Bobet Kloosterman2002Leiden Atletiek6:35 
5Robin Droog2002SC Reeuwijk6:37 
6Fabienne Buijs2002AV Gouda6:39 
7Muneerah Hensing2003Leiden Atletiek6:51 
8Mette Nuijen2003Leiden Atletiek6:53 
9Daniek Dorst2002AV '476:55 
10Isabel van Steenwijk2003AV Gouda6:57 
11Annika van Luijken2003AV '477:01 
12Sietske Verkade2002AAV '367:04 
13Judith van Vugt2002AV Gouda7:15 
14Hilde Houtzager2002Antilope7:18 
15Esmee van der Hulst2003Ilion7:21 
16Julia van Remoortere2002AAV '367:23 
17Lisa van der Willik2003AV '477:26 
18Precilla Wensveen2002AV Gouda7:47 
19Kate van Elswijk2003AV Gouda8:00 
20Mila Wacht2002AAV '368:16 
21Myrte Smit2002AAV '368:16 
22Sylvie van der Giessen2003AAV '368:16 
23Rebecca Spiering2003Trackstars Nesselande8:29 
 
MJB, MJB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilse Vester2001AV '476:48 
2Maaike van der Hulst2001Ilion6:57 
3Ilse Rolf2000AAV '368:34 
 
JJC, JJC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liam Rietbroek2002AV Gouda7:57 
2Koert van Oosten2002AV Gouda8:01 
3Jochem Ribberink2002AV Gouda8:07 
4Lars van der Valk2002Ilion8:07 
5Thom van Nieuwenhuizen2002AV '478:24 
6Tijmen van Arkel2002AAV '368:36 
7Marc Dullemond2003AAV '368:48 
8Harm Hoogervorst2002Rijnsoever9:03 
9Bent Braker2002AV Gouda9:05 
10Kaj van Beest2002AAV '369:06 
11Salle Wieringa2002Leiden Atletiek9:10 
12Sander Luijbregts2002Antilope9:10 
13Sjoerd Peeters2003AV Gouda9:18 
14Koen Guldemond2002AAV '369:23 
15Twan van Rijn2003AAV '369:30 
16Lyam Binsbergen2003AAV '369:36 
17Tim den Brave2002AAV '369:39 
18Daniël Mohr2003AV '479:39 
19Sebastiaan Keijzer2003AAV '369:40 
20Jasper Vermaase2003Leiden Atletiek9:43 
21Stijn van Wilgen2002AV '479:43 
22Iwan de Heer2002AV Gouda9:46 
23Bart ten Bergen2002AV Gouda9:48 
24Sander van Vliet2002AV '479:50 
25Stan van Tilburg2003Antilope9:54 
26Tijmen van der Wees2003Ilion9:59 
27Meindert Hurkmans2002AV '4710:00 
28Dion Ruijter2003Ilion10:02 
29Quinn Knijnenburg2002AAV '3610:07 
30Teije Keesmaat2003Antilope10:09 
31Stijn te Pas2003Antilope10:14 
32Heilko Rotteveel2003AAV '3610:23 
33Frank Rüegg2003AV Gouda10:32 
34Floris Boer2003Ilion10:35 
35Thijs van der Heijden2002AAV '3610:36 
36Sem van Vliet2003Ilion10:37 
37Tijs Konijn2002AV '4710:56 
38Boudewijn van den Broek2003AAV '3610:59 
39Mika Verboom2003AV Gouda11:00 
40Carlo van Driest2003Avantri11:06 
41Fabio Maurits2003AAV '3611:14 
42Sander Brink2002AV '4711:28 
43Lars Beukenkamp2002AV '4711:40 
44Kyan Krol2003AAV '3611:43 
45Tom van der Pluijm2002AV '4711:57 
46Douwe Konijn2003AV '4711:59 
47Vito Pison2003AAV '3613:05 
 
KORTC, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Harting2000AV '477:23 
2Jan van der Marel1968AAV '367:28 
3Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen2001AAV '367:30 
4Jelte van Atten1998Leiden Atletiek7:31 
5Raymond Pet1978AAV '367:35 
6Cosmo van Berkel1990AV Gouda7:37 
7Isam Er-Rabhi1999Sparta7:45 
8Justin Cok1990AV '477:48 
9Justin Kraaijenbrink1996Boskoop7:59 
10Martin Pet1981AAV '368:00 
11Rens Nagtegaal1999AAV '368:08 
12Nick Cancrinus1996AAV '368:29 
13Richard Holstege1985AV '408:29 
14Jack Favre1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter8:35 
15Dolf Smid1963AAV '368:38 
16Michaël Kooter1997AV '478:39 
17Matthijs de Waal1997AV '478:51 
18Remco Kemperman1986AV '408:58 
19Matthijs Muller1999SC Reeuwijk9:05 
20Rick Schreuders2001AAV '369:10 
21Elwin van den Broek1966AAV '369:14 
22Ben Besamusca2001AAV '369:16 
23Daan Schuurman2000AV '479:18 
24Julien Verveer1999Ilion9:21 
25Max Koning2000AV '479:22 
26Niels Binsbergen1968AAV '369:27 
27Andy Smit2001Rijnsoever9:54 
28Brian Smit2001Rijnsoever10:26 
29Teun Roest2000AAV '3610:47 
30Bram Popkema1992AV Gouda11:10 
31Edwin Maurits1968Nieuwkoop11:12 
 
KORTC, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linda Alzate Ramirez1999Ilion8:37 
2Heike Egberts1991AAV '369:31 
3Pamela Alzate Ramirez1999Ilion9:37 
4Tara Smid1994AAV '3610:00 
5Anouschka de Waal1999AV '4710:49 
6Sacha Palsgraaf1999AV Gouda11:10 
 
JJB, JJB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander van Elk2001Leiden Atletiek10:45 
2Jan-Dirk Harting2001AV '4710:47 
3Bram van der Marel2000AAV '3611:02 
4Lars Heijboer2000AV '4711:20 
5Stephan van der Jagt2001AV '4711:37 
6Thymen van der Loo2001AV '4711:39 
7Gijs van Male2000Ilion11:59 
8Max van den Broek2001AV '4712:10 
9Thijs Folkers2001AV '4712:15 
10Jim van 't Schip2000AAV '3612:15 
11Ties Hoogendoorn2000AV '4712:18 
12Wesley van Dalen2000Ilion12:51 
13Wietse Windhorst2001AV '4714:09 
14Mardin Mahoud1999Rijnsoever14:48 
 
DSEN, VSEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evita Hoogeveen1997AV '4718:06 
2Caecile Schalker1994Voorschoten '9719:05 
3Anne Visser1996Avantri25:36 
 
VMA, V35
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annelies van Dorp1966AV Gouda20:02 
2Mascha Favre1976Loopgroep Aart Stigter21:04 
3Maria Parduele Guim1974AV Gouda21:31 
4Esther van den Ende1969Leiden22:25 
5Wenck Appelman1977Leiden22:26 
6Janet Rietveld-Noomen1968Avantri22:49 
 
JJA, JJA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin Kuiper1998Sparta21:56 
2Rogier van den Burgh1999Leiden Atletiek25:46 
 
M60, M60
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heddie Nieuwdorp1956AV '5624:17 
2Paul Streep1951PAC25:43 
3Nico van den Heuvel1955Avantri26:43 
4Jaap van Mannekes1954AV Gouda27:16 
5Willem Benschop1949AV '4727:23 
6Arie Leun1951Passaat27:44 
 
M40, M40
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan van der Marel1968AAV '3632:26 
2Maurice van Veldhoven1976De Lier32:49 
3Gerwin Vos1973AAV '3635:08 
4Freek van Zoest1977Voorschoten '9735:10 
5Roelof Goodijk1974Phoenix36:01 
6Jacko de Kort1974Clytoneus36:02 
7Henk Braam1973the Hague Road Runners37:03 
8Mark Chadwick1970De Koplopers37:10 
9Paul Stolwijk1971AV '4737:18 
10Geert Moelker1975AV Gouda37:23 
11Albert de Kluijver1968Avantri37:43 
12Rini de Jong1968PAC39:03 
13Raimond Kientz1973RRZ39:11 
14Spas Gueorguiev1975Loopgroep Ophorstrunners40:24 
 
M50, M50
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry de Boer1962AKU33:38 
2Jan Vergeer1966Loopgroep Aart Stigter34:45 
3Henri Havinga1962AV '4035:36 
4Arie Visser1961Avantri36:07 
5Marcel Horrocks1965Sparta38:25 
6Cees Hartmans1964Passaat39:21 
7Peter van Leeuwen1957the Hague Road Runners39:59 
8Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk40:21 
9Ko Heij1959SC Reeuwijk40:35 
 
MSEN, MSEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roeland v.d. Harst1993Antilope32:16 
2Koen de Leeuw1992Antilope32:31 
3Maarten Blokland1987Antilope32:46 
4Leon van Prooijen1979AV '4735:22 
5Richard Holstege1985AV '4035:36 
6Mathijs van de Wetering1981AV Gouda36:57 
7Vincent Uilenberg1996Avantri40:55 
 
PRES, PRESTATIELOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danillo de Visser2008AV Gouda9:17 
2Charlotte v.d. Knaap1968Gouda10:13 
3Jasper v.d. Marel2004Aarlanderveen12:57 
4Jack Bollaart1945AV '4717:10 
5Vincent Kalkhoven1976SC Reeuwijk17:30 
6Arend v.d. Reijken1994Antilope19:29 
7Christian van Dijk1993Antilope22:46 
8Martin de Jong1965AV '4722:49 
9Iris Goedhart1993Waddinxveen23:00 
10Irma Slingerland1988Hazerswoude-Rijndijk23:14 
11Marieke Kaptein1988Antilope23:29 
12Else Faber1963Antilope23:30 
13Brigit Droog1973SC Reeuwijk25:29 
14Jan Oskam1956AV '4725:37 
15Koen van Aalzum1985Gouda25:42 
16M. Kaptein Antilope27:39 
17Hans Stougie1964Kortenhoef28:52 
18Patrick v.d. Jagt1970Nieuwkoop29:42 
19Suzan Stougie1968Kortenhoef29:55 
20Jeroen Sanders1968AAV '3630:55 
21Erik v.d. Jagt1968Alphen a.d. Rijn31:05 
22Henriëtte v.d. Laan1945Ter Aar32:20 
23Alfred van Klaveren1960SC Reeuwijk32:47 
24Jos van der Lee1945Ter Aar33:19 
25Maartje Weijsten1978Woerden36:05 
26Hanneke van Wijk1974Boskoop36:10 
27Gert Jan Cok1967AV '4736:19 
28Paul Griffioen1982Nieuwkoop36:42 
29Mark Hilberts1973Nederhorst ten Berg36:49 
30Johannes van der Wielen1983 37:01 
31Shane ter Hennepe1972 37:39 
32Dennis van Hof1989Waddinxveen38:13 
33Frans van Zuilen1969SC Reeuwijk38:18 
34Vincent Boere1979Antilope38:53 
35Piet Eikelenboom1964Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJssel39:25 
36Peter van Holst1974Gouda40:03 
37Wessel Hettema1987Waddinxveen40:30 
38Erik Huisman1968SC Reeuwijk41:17 
39Ivo Scholten1983Boskoop41:28 
40Jacques van Male1964RRZ43:34 
41Wilfred Rijnsburger1972AAV '3643:46 
42Jacob de Ruiter1962 44:30 
43Frans van Zoest1966SC Reeuwijk45:06 
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-11-2016 20:26