Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Streekboscross 2016

Grootebroek - Zondag 20 november 2016

 
DAMES, CROSS DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Margriet Berkhout1990NOVA18:29 
2Suzan Nieman1985NOVA19:06 
3Charissa Czech1986Noordkop19:35 
4Talisa van der Fluit1989Hylas19:52 
5Cora Kiekens-Klaver1987Oudkarspel20:23 
6Annet Roest1990Heerhogowaard21:43 
7Heleen Wildoer1994SAV21:56 
8Lisanne Keet1995DOKEV22:13 
9Veerle van Balen1987AV '2322:26 
10Maaike Bloem1992Phanos22:44 
11Floor Ter Burg1992Wieringerwaard24:55 
12Lieke Mulder1986Zaandam25:21 
13Sandra Okkerse1984SV Sportlust25:22 
14Moniek van Kilsdonk1983Loopgroep Hoorn25:44 
15Lotte Schenk1985Enkhuizen25:47 
16Malika Koppes1987Heerhugowaard26:03 
17Yvonne Kolvers-Spigt1988 26:41 
18Jos Beentjes1998Oosthuizen27:56 
19Miron Ruitenberg1984Bovenkarspel28:20 
20Ellen Bink1990Wieringermeer28:35 
21Ellen van Wieren1990Wieringermeer29:17 
22Anita Verkerk1992Alkmaar32:30 
 
V35, CROSS DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Katinka de Jong1979Hollandia19:41 
2Marieke Van Lierop1977NOVA19:58 
3Laura Hak 1981Hera21:37 
4Esther Romein1980Hollandia23:26 
5Marleen Stroomer1977Zwaag23:31 
6Tessa Kohler1977Hollandia26:24 
7Monique Ooms-Abbekerk1977Wieringermeer30:26 
 
V40, CROSS DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fa Adda1972AV '2320:49 
2Rita Quist-Kuip1973Loopgroep Hoorn23:29 
3Esmiralda Beijer1973Wieringermeer23:53 
4Saskia Verijzer Sleking1975SV Sportlust25:24 
5Jacqueline Postma1972Hoorn25:37 
6Mirjam van der Eijk1975Midwoud26:27 
7Arianne Olsthoorn1976Wieringerwerf26:31 
8Monica Zuidberg1974SV Sportlust26:52 
 
V45, CROSS DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Audrey Breur1968Noordkop21:40 
2Marleen Heemels1969Zaanland22:01 
3Ivonne Kramer1967SAV22:39 
4Jacqueline Prins1970Hoorn23:06 
5Margret Does1971Hera24:56 
6Esther Winter1967Heerhugowaard25:49 
7Margret van Kampen1970Wieringermeer26:58 
8Hélène Schilder1971SAV28:55 
9Miranda Jonkman1969Grootebroek33:11 
10Kitty Karels1967Schagen33:43 
 
V50, CROSS DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther Veldhuis1965SAV21:19 
2Connie van der Lee1962DOKEV21:23 
3Margareth Smal1963Hollandia22:51 
4Margret Koster1965SAV23:48 
5Sylvia Stahli1964Den Helder24:05 
6Ingrethe Karsten1964Loopgroep Hoorn24:26 
7Winy Grenk1962Blokker24:34 
8Ria Wagemaker1961SV Sportlust24:53 
9Elles Wagenaar1965Wieringermeer25:27 
10Loes Kunst1961Hollandia25:42 
11Bea Sikkens1964SAV26:21 
12Saskia Boon1965SAV27:01 
13Margot van der Kemp1966Hera27:09 
14Hannie Stam1962Hera27:35 
15Thea Pluister1965Hera27:39 
16Patty Karels1965Barsingerhorn34:18 
 
V55+, CROSS DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wilma van Wouw1960Hollandia22:05 
2Ans Thole1958SAV22:34 
3Marja Mulder1957SV Sportlust25:25 
4Hankie Bijl1958Hollandia26:26 
5Mary Koenis1954Hollandia26:29 
6Annete Bleeker1960SAV26:50 
7Joke Laan van den Berg1956Hollandia28:29 
8Ineke Caumou1954SAV30:33 
 
MREC, CROSS DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Remco Bruin1986Hylas18:26 
2Eric Coevert1980Zwaagdijk West20:39 
3Evert Visser1988Bovenkarpel20:46 
4Eric Klepper1982Alkmaar21:29 
5Alex Vaars1995DOKEV21:50 
6Paul Beekhuis1975Enkhuizen23:19 
7Wander Berkhuis1986Enkhuizen24:06 
8Gerard Vermeulen1963Purmerend24:08 
9Chris Eykelenboom1988DOKEV24:23 
10Winsen Duher1994Utrecht24:25 
11Marco Schoen1965Loopgroep Hoorn24:50 
12Jeroen Vis1973Hoorn25:39 
13Wim van der Poel1950Zaanland26:16 
14Patrick Stahli1966Den helder27:00 
15Gerrit Valentijn1947Zaanland27:03 
16Hans Schouten1957SAV27:59 
17Jeroen Bot1971SAV28:10 
18Kees Brandhof1955Hoorn28:54 
19Wim Dudink1953SAV32:53 
 
HEREN, CROSS HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel de Ruiter1986NOVA34:28 
2Thijs Mossel1989AV Edam36:17 
3Bouke Bouma1993AV Edam36:29 
4Ferdy Van De Heide1985Hylas36:47 
5Ton Koning1991AV Edam37:17 
6Joshua de Vriend1984NOVA38:26 
7Arjen Hart1986AAC38:33 
8Maurice Vriend1985AAC38:39 
9Tyas Visser1988AV Edam39:43 
10Jurien Entius1988SAV39:44 
11Djurre den Heeten1984Phanos39:59 
12Bart Tesselaar1983Noordkop40:24 
13Jaap vd Thiel1995Lutjebroek41:16 
14Erik Koenis1982Hollandia42:03 
15Johan Baas1984Hollandia42:15 
16Dave Kanbier1991Schagen42:45 
17Paul Okkerse1988SV Sportlust42:51 
18Twan Ruiter1982Bovenkarspel43:28 
19Tjalf Hek1984SV Sportlust43:40 
20Harm Jonker1986SV Sportlust44:15 
21john koomen1983Wervershoof44:37 
22Justin Reus1990Grootebroek44:47 
23Jorick Quax1990Breezand45:55 
24John van de Swaluw1982Wervershoof46:07 
25Elwin Touw1988SAV46:19 
26Don Beukers1987SV Sportlust47:04 
27John Boon1992Bovenkarspel48:17 
28Paul Homan1990Anna Paulowna49:36 
29Tom Van De Water1990Delft51:25 
30Kevin Verdonschot1992Loopgroep Hoorn51:50 
31Ton Duijn1962Hoogkarspel57:31 
 
H35, CROSS HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjaak Bakker1980SAV36:46 
2Johan Smit1981AV Edam37:54 
3Bart Klaver1977Hera38:08 
4Raymond Koen1981Noordkop39:30 
5René Schilder1980AV Edam41:43 
6Dave Erents1979Zwaag43:53 
7Peter Borst1978Sint Maarten43:56 
8Sander Schirrmann1978Wognum48:13 
9Fred Lenting1978Spanbroek50:50 
10Dennis Curvers1980Noordkop50:56 
 
H40, CROSS HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eelco van der Wind1975Hollandia36:43 
2Richard Kramer1973SAV37:07 
3Toine Groot1975SAV37:09 
4Tom ten Bruggencate1975Hera38:31 
5Sander Groot1975Hollandia38:34 
6Sven Hagen1974AV Edam38:43 
7Gerald Koeman1976Hollandia39:13 
8Christian Burwoud1975Bovenkarspel43:31 
9Rob Stavenuiter1975Andijk44:20 
10Jochem Marcus1976Midwoud45:07 
11Sjaak Schuitemaker1972Hollandia46:51 
12Ralph te Riet1972Heerhugowaard47:32 
13Arie Zalm1972Enkhuizen49:02 
14Ronald Deen1975Wervershoof49:04 
15Michiel Ooms1976Wieringermeer49:23 
16Richard Hes1974Heerhugowaard50:38 
17Ernst Jonker1974Hera51:24 
18Frank Schoeten1976Zwaag52:25 
19Azj Van Der Heuvel1975Heerhogowaard55:15 
20Peter Lodewijks1976Heerhugowaard56:19 
 
H45, CROSS HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruud Beerepoot1968Hera36:36 
2Joost Van Galen1967Zaanland38:41 
3Rob Schilder1969SAV38:44 
4Jim Mooij1971Hollandia38:46 
5Peter Dekker1967SAV39:19 
6Kees Bot1968Hollandia40:58 
7Danny Pormes1969DOKEV41:39 
8Gertjan Klumpenhouwer1967SAV43:04 
9Johan Bosman1970Wervershoof43:14 
10Jeroen Dodeman1969SAV43:36 
11Edwin Bruin1970Wieringermeer44:56 
12Robert Horneman1970Wieringermeer45:39 
13Jilles de Wit1966Den Helder52:13 
14Johnny van Beers1970Heerhugowaard54:19 
15Sander Brandt1970Oosterleek58:33 
 
H50, CROSS HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Kersten1964TAS '8237:01 
2Hans Pater1962Hera40:06 
3Gerard Warnaar1965Hera41:02 
4Sjaak Mettes1965Hollandia41:41 
5Louis Dam1962Zaanland41:53 
6Willem Mulder1962SV Sportlust41:57 
7Rene van den Berg1964Hera44:58 
8Frank Ettes1963Hollandia45:53 
9Marcel Beentjes1963Hollandia47:55 
10Josef Laufenberg1965Noordkop50:01 
11Hans Spek1966Hera53:49 
 
H55, CROSS HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ton Sjerps1958SAV41:19 
2Jan Smit1958Hollandia41:46 
3Sjon Wagenaar1960Hoogkarspel44:09 
4Herman Akkerman1957Hollandia44:27 
5Dirk van Zalinge1959AV Edam44:44 
6Arie Kossen1958NOVA49:11 
7Henk Meester1961NEA Volharding50:41 
8Michel Haakman1960Enkhuizen52:38 
9Gerrit Jan van der Leek1960 53:03 
10Piet1958Hollandia54:03 
 
H60+, CROSS HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Piet Jonker1956Trias42:41 
2Jan Kreuk1952SAV43:19 
3Mart Beerepoot1953avVN44:06 
4Klaas Abrahams1952Hollandia45:50 
5Cees Meijer1952SAV46:50 
6Koos v.d. Jagt1951avVN47:12 
7Antoon van der Jagt1956avVN47:47 
8Peter Nuyens1948AV Edam49:42 
9Sjaak Boon1952avVN49:54 
10Kik Huisman1949Hollandia51:09 
11Simon Laan1956Hollandia51:34 
12Cor Mol 1953Wervershoof52:21 
13Jan Dorland1949AV Edam53:23 
14Herman Hommen1951Wieringermeer54:46 
15Harry Kraak1955Noordkop57:06 
16Lou Couvert1945Hollandia57:09 
17Tim Veld1952Hollandia59:19 
 
J-9, TM 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Max Preijer2007SAV5:20 
2Justin Alewijnse2007AAC5:39 
3Luke Hoekstra2007Wervershoof5:52 
4quint kuijper2008zwaag6:01 
5Mels Ruiter2007Spanbroek6:04 
6Rick Schirrmann2007Wognum6:08 
7Jitse Schep2009SAV6:47 
8Jelle De Vet2007Enkhuizen7:07 
9Sjors Eveleens2009Hollandia7:45 
10Menno Brandt2008SAV7:48 
 
M-9, TM 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liz Jonk2007AV Edam5:31 
2Malin Schouten2007Hera5:33 
3Kaitlijn van Dongeren2006SAV5:54 
4Chimène Ooms2006Wieringermeer6:06 
5Jill Hoeve2007Hollandia6:17 
6Maartje Tuil2008Hollandia6:23 
7Delilah Hilgerink2008Hera6:25 
8Gwen Hoekstra2008SAV6:27 
9Melissa Van Velzen2007SAV6:29 
10Ella Klumpenhouwer2007SAV6:31 
11Amber Adriaansen2007Noordkop6:55 
12Eva Boumans2009Obdam7:03 
13Anouck Zwagemaker2009SAV7:14 
14Femke Van Velzen2009SAV7:26 
 
J-12, 10-12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ioann Lobles2004Noordkop4:53 
2Niek Kollé2004Noordkop5:00 
3Mika Baro2004DOKEV5:06 
4Coen vd Kerkhog2004Texel5:07 
5Mel Van De Laan2004Nibbixwoud5:14 
6Dylan Adriaansen2003Noordkop5:19 
7Sicco Deurloo2005Hollandia5:22 
8Jac Ruiter2006Spanbroek5:23 
9Colin Alewijnse2006AV Aalsmeer5:31 
10Aaron Ponne2006SAV5:36 
11Senna Giling2006Hollandia5:41 
12Stef Beerepoot2004Spanbroek5:43 
13Anton Groot2006Hollandia5:45 
14Milan Beerepoot2006Spanbroek5:58 
15Giel Boon2006Spanbroek6:00 
16Lucas Knetemann2005Hollandia6:06 
17Jelle Schirrmann2004Wognum6:12 
18Rijan Weijers2005TAS '826:16 
 
M-12, 10-12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jinte Braas2006SAV5:12 
2Lana Broers2006Hylas5:17 
3Ella Van Der Velde2004SAV5:20 
4Roanna Geleijn2005AV Aalsmeer5:28 
5Isa Kollé2004Noordkop5:33 
6Ezra Minneboo2004Hollandia5:34 
7Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer5:54 
8Tara Koomen2004SAV5:59 
9Bente Tuil2005Hollandia6:05 
10Moud van der Laan2006Nibbixwoud6:08 
11Luca Klumpenhouwer2003SAV6:10 
12Marit Schoemaker2005ARO '887:06 
13Nikita Ooms2003Wieringermeer7:21 
 
J-15, 13-15 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Angelo Visser2002NEA Volharding10:24 
2Nick Beerepoot2002Spanbroek10:30 
3Kick Doornbos2002Trias10:30 
 
M-15, 13-15 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina van Diepen2001Hylas10:44 
2Manon Verdonck2002AV Edam10:58 
3Annika Boogaard2002SAV11:15 
4Ciara van Dongeren2003SAV11:28 
5Kara Zwagemaker2002SAV11:37 
6Nina Kruijer2003Hylas11:44 
7Noah Verduin2003TAS '8212:01 
8Joelle Wagemaker2002SAV12:11 
 
J-19, 16-19 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Djoao Lobles2001Noordkop13:52 
2Twan Pormes1998Zaanland14:14 
3Jeffrey Wassenaar1998SV Sportlust16:10 
4Luuk Bruins2000Hollandia16:58 
5Joey Alders1999DOKEV18:11 
 
M-19, 16-19 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jetske van Kampen1998Hylas15:52 
2Floortje van Kampen1997Hylas17:28 
3Esmee Bakker1999Lycurgus17:52 
4Dana Steeman2000Berkhout18:30 
5Diewertje van Kampen2000Hylas19:07 
6Laura Leyen1998DOKEV20:54 
7Ellenoor Wildoer2000SAV25:08 
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-11-2016 19:22