Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 7e Sinterklaasloop

Vlaardingen - Zondag 27 november 2016

 
MAN, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin Jansen1992Heenvliet18:04 
2Brian Weeda1989Nieuw-Beijerland18:09 
3Glenn Kruithof1997Vlaardingen20:36 
4Aad Geluk1966Vlaardingen23:26 
5Wim Vuijk1967Vlaardingen23:27 
6Ruud de Groot1980Maasland26:39 
7Jordy Nijssen1997Pernis Rotterdam27:30 
8Davy Poot1971De Lier27:38 
9Dick Decrauw1958Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht28:09 
10Rob Nijssen1967Pernis Rotterdam28:52 
11H.M. Rienks1968Vlaardingen28:57 
12Erik de Wit1961Vlaardingen28:57 
13Jesper van Eersel1994Barendrecht29:35 
14Joël Ramzan1988Schiedam29:35 
15Kees Geluk1960Vlaardingen29:53 
16Peter de Heij1965Vlaardingen31:06 
17Marcel Zandstra1972Schiedam31:39 
18Patrick Elderkamp1970Schiedam31:40 
19Johan Slabbenkoorn1963Vlaardingen31:57 
20Jack Budding1936Vlaardingen32:29 
21Otto rommelse2002Strijen34:32 
22WIllem van der Hoek1950Vlaardingen35:10 
23Jaap van de Hamp1949Vlaardingen35:15 
24Ben van den Berg1965Vlaardingen35:41 
 
VROUW, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linda Alexandra1975's-Gravenzande25:11 
2Sarah Aleman1976Vlaardingen26:31 
3Mariska Planken1968Schiedam26:34 
4Fredje1959Delft26:35 
5Marianne van Beusichem1955Maassluis27:30 
6Yolande Ekama1959Naaldwijk28:15 
7Monique Hogervorst1960Wateringen28:26 
8Ineke Stad1959Vlaardingen29:23 
9Carla jongejan1972Vlaardingen30:06 
10Anita van der Kooij1970Schiedam30:11 
11Eva Faas1984Schiedam30:12 
12Elselien van der Wel1968Monster30:47 
13Wilma Holtslag1968Maassluis31:07 
14Angelique Slabbenkoorn1968Vlaardingen31:27 
15Maria de Kieger1971Vlaardingen31:33 
16Marja Booister1966Vlaardingen32:01 
17Anja Hoogerboord1959Vlaardingen32:01 
18Ingrid Jansen1965Vlaardingen32:03 
19Gabriëlle Ramzan1992Spijkenisse32:13 
20Everdine Hameetman1966Vlaardingen32:39 
21Karin Hoogerbeets1974Vlaardingen33:30 
22Giovanna Franceschini1975Vlaardingen33:31 
23Caroline van Heijst1970Vlaardingen33:32 
24Gerdi Stigter1971Vlaardingen34:07 
25Carla rommelse1968Strijen34:32 
26Miranda van Elsäcker1972Vlaardingen35:08 
27Patricia Wiest 1984Vlaardingen35:37 
28Jolanda de Heij1969Vlaardingen40:40 
29Carolinen Kooiman1964Vlaardingen40:41 
30Tessa Ter Smitte1966Rotterdam42:52 
 
MAN, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leon van de Wilde1970Vlaardingen38:08 
2Robert van der Toorn1977Schiedam39:49 
3Paul de Groen 1951Rotterdam44:44 
4Michael Meijer1992Woerden45:34 
5Peter de Leng1958Dordrecht51:39 
6Ard Assenborg1970Vlaardingen52:01 
7Jeroen Alkemade1970Rotterdam52:11 
8Erwin Weeda1986Rotterdam53:07 
9Rene Hoegen1988Pernis Rotterdam54:35 
10Ronald Braak1961Vlaardingen55:10 
11Ronald van Meijeren 1968Vlaardingen57:09 
12Paul Halkes1951Vlaardingen59:46 
13Jeremy Cramer1989Vlaardingen1:01:25 
14Pascal Oosterom1985Rotterdam1:01:34 
15D.D. Rijnaard1946Vlaardingen1:02:29 
16Wim Cramer1950Rotterdam1:02:37 
 
VROUW, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Augusta van Hoogdalem1976Vlaardingen45:15 
2Mildy Romney1966Vlaardingen52:11 
3Silvia Verelst1971Vlaardingen57:15 
4Marian Kil1968Schiedam57:54 
5Elly Bol1961Wateringen58:27 
6Samantha van Es1989Rotterdam1:02:29 
7Eline Oosterom1988Rotterdam1:02:30 
 
Roparun team, Help een Mens
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-11-2016 14:52