Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 1e Lengkeek Kruin. Gorscross

Oostvoorne - Zondag 27 november 2016

 
H 4,6, 4,6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rene Tijl1973Voorne Atletiek20:04 
2Bas van Halen2002 20:23 
3Michel Christen1976Brielle21:20 
4Niels Houdijk2001 21:54 
5Bas Warbout 's-Gravendeel23:41 
6Martin Warbout1971's-Gravendeel23:42 
7Nick Feddes1994Voorne Atletiek23:48 
8Michel Osseweijer1972 24:40 
9Ricardo Giele1972Voorne Atletiek25:40 
10Robert Breukhoven1965 28:58 
11Arjo Zwart1948Voorne Atletiek29:11 
12Chris Meijer  29:27 
13Ritske Groen1961Voorne Atletiek29:32 
14Ron van Kims1966Geervliet30:20 
15Leendert Klink1952Voorne Atletiek31:53 
 
D 4,6, 4,6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michelle de Reus1990Berkel en Rodenrijs23:46 
2Roosmarijn van Velzen1992Brielle24:09 
3Sue Homma1978 25:54 
4Daniëlle Feddes1968Voorne Atletiek26:00 
5Marleen van der Engel1968Voorne Atletiek27:07 
6Esther Bax1990Voorne Atletiek27:21 
7Laura Rehorst1998 27:34 
8Petra Strik1975Pallas '9327:54 
9Plonie Stolk1968Voorne Atletiek28:52 
10Marlieke Mijer1985Oostvoorne29:25 
11Marianne de Grijp1958Voorne Atletiek29:30 
12Madelief van Velzen2000 29:47 
13Margaret van der Woude1957Voorne Atletiek30:36 
14Diana Bergwerff1989Voorne Atletiek30:42 
15Suzanne Offerman1977Voorne Atletiek31:09 
16Anuschka Speelpenning1964Voorne Atletiek31:38 
17Leona Hiemstra1990Brielle31:39 
18Paula van Veen Geervliet31:52 
19Mirrella van den Berg1975 34:14 
20Els Ongena1975 34:15 
21Eline Kurvink1974 34:15 
22Nicole Kleijburg1978 34:16 
 
H 8,8, 8,8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dennis Zijlmans1980Spijkenisse36:33 
2Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek36:44 
3Marco van Rosmalen1988Rotterdam Atletiek38:02 
4Bert Hansen1963Voorne Atletiek38:46 
5Joeri Valentijn1993Voorne Atletiek40:11 
6Robert van Lenten1977 40:44 
7Alex van Loon Spijkenisse40:46 
8Stefan Vliege1973Hellevoetsluis42:06 
9Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek44:29 
10Marcel Koornneef1973 48:12 
11Nico Roest1954Voorne Atletiek50:16 
12Arie 't Hart1954Voorne Atletiek50:49 
13Gied van Dongen1949Voorne Atletiek51:24 
14Menno VerbeekKwikkers1969Papendrecht51:39 
15Gerard Rila1954Voorne Atletiek53:06 
16Raymond Wissink Hellevoetsluis53:10 
17Cor van der Nol1948Voorne Atletiek56:50 
18Kees de Groot1953 57:08 
19Koen HArtigh1958 57:42 
20Frits Trip1953 1:00:57 
 
D 8,8, 8,8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilvia Hederik2001Energie41:49 
2Addy Legerstee1958Scharendijke47:02 
3Nienke Klok1974Voorne Atletiek47:41 
4Claudia Martin1967Voorne Atletiek49:49 
5Afke Verhoef1967Voorne Atletiek50:17 
6Wendy Kwikkers Verbeek1971Papendrecht51:38 
7Ilona de Ronde1977Voorne Atletiek53:11 
8BArbera Calkhoven1980 53:51 
9Leona van den Berg1972Voorne Atletiek54:00 
10Rianne Govaerts1975Voorne Atletiek56:20 
11Corrie van Velzen1962 57:20 
12Trudie Harmsen1957Brielle57:54 
13Sita Hoogenboom-Berkhout1961Voorne Atletiek59:52 
14Liesbeth Louer1951Voorne Atletiek1:02:25 
 
H12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Berendsen1967Pallas '9350:31 
2Vincent Bloem1994Pallas '9351:57 
3Marcel Gelton1978Hellevoetsluis52:34 
4Wim Padmos1966Pallas '9354:23 
5Ronald Hulsmann1971Voorne Atletiek56:42 
6Leo van der Harg1965Voorne Atletiek57:25 
7Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek57:32 
8Joop Helbens1977 57:33 
9Michel Offenberg1973Voorne Atletiek58:19 
10Roland van Putten1965Rotterdam59:06 
11Henk Kerkhof1962 1:00:17 
12Martien Blok1955Voorne Atletiek1:01:02 
13Ralph van de Grijp1976Pallas '931:01:26 
14Ron Zwinkels1968Voorne Atletiek1:01:31 
15Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam Atletiek1:02:36 
16Roland Edelenbosch1963Voorne Atletiek1:02:46 
17Eric van ES1967 1:03:23 
18Jaap Roskam1969 1:03:54 
19Herman Zoetmulder1971 1:04:51 
20Niels Vernes1985Pallas '931:05:30 
21Roan Doves1975Oostvoorne1:05:36 
22Jos-Willem van de Laar1990Voorne Atletiek1:06:15 
23Michel Siep1970Rotterdam1:08:01 
24Ton Valk1952Voorne Atletiek1:08:18 
25Marcel Smith1972 1:08:49 
26Joey van de Meijde1985Spijkenisse1:09:47 
27Onno van Velzen1965 1:12:28 
28Monte1949Voorne Atletiek1:14:42 
29Dave Assenberg Eisden1988Brielle1:17:10 
30Geert de Vries1948 1:22:41 
31Jeroen Hansler1971Spirit Lelystad1:24:50 
 
D12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek58:00 
2Martine Lust1965Voorne Atletiek1:03:12 
3Fleur van Noort1991Hellevoetsluis1:04:34 
4Hester van der Werk1972Voorne Atletiek1:08:17 
5Ingrid van Arnhem1988Voorne Atletiek1:09:40 
6Paula Groot1968Pallas '931:10:03 
7Maartje Schipperus1964 1:21:05 
8Joke van Paassen1959Voorne Atletiek1:22:37 
9Renske de Boer1995Tinte1:24:27 
10Suzan Bezemer1970Spirit Oud Beijerland1:24:50 
 
J1000, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aiden Bareman2005Voorne Atletiek4:22 
2Wesley Monster2006Voorne Atletiek4:30 
3Jimmy de Haan2005Voorne Atletiek4:32 
4Willemse Ties2007Voorne Atletiek4:36 
5Merlijn Warmenhoven2005Voorne Atletiek4:44 
6Kevin Stomphorst2005Voorne Atletiek4:50 
7Tesfahun Boogerd2006Voorne Atletiek4:54 
8Leon Offerhaus2008Voorne Atletiek5:03 
9Mitchel Monster2008Voorne Atletiek5:07 
10Quinten van Overeem2008Voorne Atletiek5:10 
11Robin Offerhaus2010Zuidland5:30 
12Robin Boogerd2003Heenvliet5:58 
 
M1000, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evi Freij2006Voorne Atletiek4:42 
2Suzanne Rodenburg2006Voorne Atletiek4:45 
3Olivia van der Sanden2004Voorne Atletiek4:55 
4Ilse van de Grijp2008Voorne Atletiek5:04 
5Amy Thomas2008Voorne Atletiek5:14 
6Manon Verhoeff2006Voorne Atletiek5:29 
7Simone van der Sanden2008Voorne Atletiek5:43 
8Sveva Klok2006Vierpolders5:45 
9Nova Ramos2009Voorne Atletiek5:58 
10Lynn Onderdelinden2009Voorne Atletiek6:00 
11Britt Onderdelinden2009Voorne Atletiek6:23 
 
J2000, 2000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marnix van Meggelen2000Voorne Atletiek7:43 
2Luc Giele2000Voorne Atletiek8:04 
3Roderik Cobben2001Voorne Atletiek8:40 
4Sebastiaan Martin2000Voorne Atletiek9:03 
5Lisa Hoogwerf2002Papendrecht13:18 
 
M2000, 2000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maud van Sintmaartensdijk2004Voorne Atletiek9:05 
2Evi Verdonkschot2002Spark9:32 
3Melissa Boutkam2003Voorne Atletiek10:02 
4Eileen Oldenburger2002Voorne Atletiek10:06 
5Emma Verhoeff2003Voorne Atletiek10:17 
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-11-2016 18:28