Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bunschoten - Zaterdag 3 december 2016

 
J-12, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pablo van Hoorn2005Amersfoort4:081:17
2Maxwell Bayer2004Huizen4:191:17
3Silvan van Hussel2008Nijkerk Gld5:161:40
4Damian Kapto2008Bunschoten-Spakenburg5:231:37
5Thijme Dunnebier2005Zutphen5:361:51
6Benjamin Heinen2007Bunschoten-Spakenburg5:391:24
7Tycho van Hussel2008Nijkerk Gld6:172:01
8Fabian Lammers2010Utrecht6:191:57
9Edo Topta2008Baarn6:261:58
10Mees Koelewijn2007Bunschoten-Spakenburg6:472:03
11Alex van 't Wout2011Amersfoort6:542:17
12Steyn van Miltenbunk2005Baarn6:582:12
13Tijn van Gent2014Hoogland7:532:19
14Jesse Biesheuvel2011Hooglanderveen9:082:52
15Kilian Kapto2012Bunschoten-Spakenburg9:363:03
 
M-12, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Myrthe Meinema2006Amersfoort5:101:31
2Luna van Hoorn2006Amersfoort5:251:33
3Isis Maessen2005Nijkerk Gld6:112:02
4Lerato van der Toorn2006Nijkerk Gld6:122:02
5Esmaé de Gans2009Amersfoort6:141:45
6Sara Koelewijn2009Bunschoten-Spakenburg6:272:06
7Marieke Heinen2004Bunschoten-Spakenburg6:311:55
8Tatum Malestein2010Bunschoten-Spakenburg7:022:27
9Giulia van 't Wout2009Amersfoort7:252:19
10Karlijn Weenink2011Hilversum7:362:23
11Liz Heuveling2009Huizen7:452:32
12Fiene Heuveling2012Huizen8:172:33
13Wieneke Weenink2009Hilversum8:312:26
14Elin Maessen2011Nijkerk Gld9:392:30
 
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Ruitenbeek1983Hooglanderveen17:17 
2Tom van den Berkhof1983Schalkwijk18:57 
3Joost Lammers1979Utrecht19:06 
4Peter Bieshaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld19:42 
5Zeger Knipmeijer1970Amersfoort19:50 
6Arjen Mink1983Wormer19:59 
7Remco van Hussel1977Nijkerk Gld20:01 
8Douwe Beukers1990Bunschoten-Spakenburg20:04 
9Hans de Graaf1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg20:11 
10Peter Jaap de Graaf1986Bunschoten-Spakenburg20:31 
11Hylke Brouwer1982Bunschoten-Spakenburg20:52 
12Michel Dunnebier1975Zutphen21:03 
13Mark van de Haar1988Veenendaal21:29 
14Jan Bensdorp1957Achterveld21:31 
15Rob de Vries1957Leusden22:00 
16Izaak Quist1981Amsterdam22:23 
17Stephen Leeves1957Bunschoten-Spakenburg22:28 
18Ludo van Twillert1983Bunschoten-Spakenburg22:33 
19Jan Koelewijn1963Amersfoort22:34 
20Huig Nap1980Amersfoort23:25 
21Julio Pereira1979Hilversum23:26 
22Leks van der Horst1951Zeist23:42 
23Richard de jong1962Bunschoten-Spakenburg24:10 
24Jaap Duijst1969Bunschoten-Spakenburg24:18 
25Gijs Ruitenberg1964Nijkerk24:20 
26Jonathan Hopman1981Bunschoten-Spakenburg24:33 
27Marc Aijtink1962Hilversum24:42 
28Harold Bos1989Bunschoten-Spakenburg24:51 
29Onno Jägers1963Amersfoort25:09 
30Jacob van Steenselen1957Bunschoten-Spakenburg25:17 
31Benno Zeeman1994Huizen26:06 
32Michiel de Graaf1988Bunschoten-Spakenburg26:26 
33Robert van Steenselen1986Amersfoort26:37 
34Henk Ruitenberg1962Putten26:46 
35Marnix van Leeuwen1980Driebergen-Rijsenburg26:51 
36Peter Koelewijn1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg26:51 
37Zeger Roos1975Bunschoten-Spakenburg27:06 
38Huijgen Dolf1964Bunschoten-Spakenburg28:12 
39Henk van der Schuur1986Bunschoten-Spakenburg28:12 
40Henk van Kooten1966Odijk28:45 
41Paul Brandsma1959Amersfoort28:56 
42Martijn Veen1983Eerbeek29:08 
43Henk van Wijk1958Nijkerk30:16 
44Jarno de Vries1989Bunschoten-Spakenburg31:09 
45Patrick Veldhuizen1980Bunschoten-Spakenburg31:37 
46Peter Rozemond1970Amersfoort31:58 
47Martin van Tent1957Nijkerk32:06 
48Marten Dijksman1969Hoogland33:11 
49Gert Jan van Gent1950Amersfoort36:17 
50Rein van Kempen1951Bussum38:07 
 
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeanique de Graaf1993Bunschoten-Spakenburg20:45 
2Myscha Boeve1992Amsterdam22:34 
3Martine Mulder1988Nijkerk22:43 
4Alida Hagen1984Ede Gld22:47 
5Vanessa Biesheuvel1981Hooglanderveen22:51 
6Malou Horst1990Huizen24:18 
7Janet Doppenberg1970Putten24:23 
8Stacy Barnes1972Baarn24:25 
9Marieke Doff1979Amersfoort25:01 
10Pauline Leeves1959Bunschoten-Spakenburg25:28 
11Betteco de Boer1986Amersfoort26:07 
12Eefje Heinen1979Bunschoten-Spakenburg26:19 
13Sharon van Diermen1993Bunschoten-Spakenburg26:28 
14Arina koelewijn1981Bunschoten-Spakenburg27:11 
15Esmeralda de graaf1987Bunschoten-Spakenburg27:14 
16Karin Tomassen1969Amersfoort27:17 
17Mary-lou Zinnemers1987Bunschoten-Spakenburg27:19 
18Mirjam Mink1980Wormer27:29 
19Margriet van Diermen1992Bunschoten-Spakenburg27:30 
20Anouk Veldhuizen1975Bunschoten-Spakenburg27:33 
21Laura Jansen1983Harderwijk27:41 
22Gretha Reitsma1959Leusden27:50 
23Joelle Doorn2003Amersfoort27:57 
24Ellis Hartog1982Bunschoten-Spakenburg28:12 
25Esmaralda Bos1989Bunschoten-Spakenburg28:38 
26Leonie van de Vuurst1982Bunschoten-Spakenburg28:42 
27Silvia Trwl1965Huizen28:53 
28Ada Huijgen1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg29:14 
29Corina van Halteren1982Bunschoten-Spakenburg29:27 
30Dineke Beukers1956Bunschoten-Spakenburg29:37 
31Daniëlle Beekhuis1980Bunschoten-Spakenburg29:37 
32Esmeralda heinen1987Bunschoten-Spakenburg29:40 
33Lydia de Veer1975Bunschoten-Spakenburg30:09 
34Emanuelle ten Berg1980Bunschoten-Spakenburg30:17 
35Elles van Houten1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg30:19 
36Wijdie Roos1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg30:22 
37Krista Heinen1982Eemdijk30:22 
38Cynthia Dunnebier1978Amersfoort30:29 
39Chantal de jong1980Bunschoten-Spakenburg30:48 
40Lise Dijksman2001Hoogland30:54 
41Will Bonneveld1957Bunschoten-Spakenburg31:04 
42Joanne Westland1987Voorburg31:22 
43Martine bos1988Bunschoten-Spakenburg31:22 
44Margriet Hartog1995Bunschoten-Spakenburg31:34 
45Manninne Hartog1985Bunschoten-Spakenburg31:34 
46Michelle Koops-Nagel1992Bunschoten-Spakenburg31:35 
47Gerrina Veldhuizen1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg31:38 
48Margret Verweij1990Zeist31:39 
49Mirjam Smit1974Amersfoort31:53 
50Roelien Hagebeuk1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg32:00 
51Isa Hagebeuk2005Bunschoten-Spakenburg32:00 
52Gerda Ruizendaal1968Bunschoten-Spakenburg32:01 
53Annet Bosman1967Amersfoort32:03 
54Heske van Diermen1985Bunschoten-Spakenburg32:04 
55Jolanda ruizendaal1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg32:06 
56Jessica de Graaf1992Bunschoten-Spakenburg32:09 
57Helen van Wijk1950Amersfoort32:35 
58Henny van Tellingen1960Rhenen33:11 
59Margreet koelewijn1963Bunschoten-Spakenburg33:30 
60Jacobine de Bruin1978Amersfoort34:06 
61Cindy van Rooij1985Amersfoort34:43 
62Willemieke Heinen1983Bunschoten-Spakenburg34:46 
63Anita de Graaf1985Bunschoten-Spakenburg34:46 
64Hester Estie1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg34:46 
65Geertine koelewijn1982Bunschoten-Spakenburg34:48 
66Robecca Munnik1993Bunschoten34:48 
67Marjolein Noordhoff1995Hoogland34:50 
68Maartje Merx1974Amersfoort34:50 
69Lucinda de Graaf1986Bunschoten-Spakenburg35:03 
70Jeannet Kuijer1967Hoogland36:17 
71Christa Key1966Amersfoort36:17 
72Marie-José Burger1954Amersfoort37:45 
73Andrea van der Werf1959Hoogland37:46 
74Anneke Esman1958Bussum38:02 
 
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Dekkers1986Veenendaal34:06 
2Waldo van Hemert1985Son en Breugel34:34 
3Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Bunschoten-Spakenburg35:07 
4Wouter Baas1986Geldermalsen35:18 
5Fokke Smedema1987Utrecht35:34 
6Michael Woerden1975Mijdrecht35:36 
7Johan Horst1984Huizen36:31 
8Jonatan Samoocha1976Amersfoort36:52 
9Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg37:00 
10Raymond laseur1974Amersfoort37:00 
11Paul Brundel1976Amersfoort37:00 
12Jonathan Goijert1985Amersfoort37:24 
13Klaas Schouten1985Weesp38:20 
14Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden38:25 
15Marco Collet1974Utrecht38:36 
16Nico van den Berg1964Amersfoort38:37 
17Lars Brugman1981Soest39:08 
18Edwin van der Heijden1967Hilversum39:09 
19Jan Jansen1961Doorn39:10 
20Johan Boom1968Hardenberg39:14 
21Jan Stehouwer1971Leusden39:37 
22Thomas Sijtsma1985Utrecht39:38 
23Bart Jan Peet1989's-Gravenhage39:43 
24Jeroen van der Horst1981Utrecht39:44 
25Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten-Spakenburg40:09 
26Luc Kepers1963Amersfoort40:14 
27Richard Corporaal1985Nijkerk Gld40:24 
28Onno Simonse1979Amersfoort40:57 
29Jeroen Hilwig1973Amersfoort41:00 
30W. van de Bosch1980Nijkerk41:08 
31Erik Anbeek1966Hoogland41:39 
32Bart Malestein1988Bunschoten-Spakenburg41:52 
33Jeroen Koelewijn1992Bunschoten-Spakenburg41:53 
34Coen Cuijpers1981Arnhem41:59 
35Mark Niewold1971Nijkerk Gld42:27 
36Kees Benard1963Krimpen aan de Lek42:30 
37Tom van de Groep1963Bunschoten-Spakenburg42:33 
38Ard Cloo1968Amersfoort42:41 
39Marcel Kiers1972Assen42:44 
40Nico Landman1958Utrecht42:53 
41Andre Koeslag1954Amersfoort42:54 
42Tim Prinzen1956Amersfoort43:25 
43Rik Bos1957Bunschoten-Spakenburg43:36 
44Michiel Koelewijn1987Bunschoten-Spakenburg43:37 
45Alexander Doorn1973Amersfoort43:58 
46Bastiaan Wittekamp1984Amersforot43:58 
47Roy van Zanten1984Utrecht44:02 
48Ralph Swanink1976Amstelveen44:14 
49Christiaan Koelewijn1996Bunschoten-Spakenburg44:28 
50Wouter Peet1999Bunschoten-Spakenburg45:24 
51Jaap ter Burg1966Bunschoten-Spakenburg45:29 
52Peter de graaf1956Bunschoten-Spakenburg45:34 
53Marcel Folgerts1969Amersfoort45:45 
54Bert Schaap1969Bunschoten-Spakenburg46:03 
55Andre Kooi1965Amersfoort46:17 
56Ted Smeding1970Amersfoort46:21 
57Guus Sanders1959Huizen46:39 
58Henri Koelewijn1972Bunschoten-Spakenburg46:43 
59Fons van der Lucht1964Amersfoort46:49 
60Reijer Demoet1953Veenendaal46:54 
61Rob van Dijk1986Bunschoten-Spakenburg47:00 
62Roeland Nagel1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg47:04 
63Leander Vedder1985Bunschoten-Spakenburg47:08 
64Jakob Visser1970Huizen47:11 
65Hielke Anne1986Bunschoten-Spakenburg47:28 
66Henk de Graaf1962Bunschoten-Spakenburg47:33 
67Henk ter Haar1974Bunschoten-Spakenburg47:57 
68Jordy Bos1973Amersfoort47:59 
69Bjorn Bijlard1986Bunschoten-Spakenburg48:00 
70Maurits Beekhuis1972Bunschoten-Spakenburg48:00 
71Jaap-Jan de Graaf1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg48:20 
72Jaap-Jan Bos1975Bunschoten-Spakenburg48:31 
73Matthijs van 't Wout1976Bunschoten-Spakenburg48:31 
74Klaas de Graaf1967Bunschoten48:36 
75Rene van Baaren1964Huizen48:40 
76Kees van Veluw1964Nijkerkerveen48:40 
77Walter Schaap1970Bunschoten-Spakenburg48:43 
78Kees de Haan1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg48:44 
79Jurrian Davelaar1997Barneveld48:53 
80Gerard Cuijpers1952Gennep49:00 
81Peter Jongejan1962Amersfoort49:07 
82Maarten Tielemans1969Bussum49:17 
83Claudi van Doorn1965Eemdijk49:30 
84Jan Davelaar1967Barneveld50:04 
85Stefan Immers1964Veenendaal50:07 
86Robert Kwakman1971Amersfoort50:08 
87Kees de Zeeuw1959S3oest50:30 
88Dirk Keesbergen1956Hei en Boeicop50:34 
89Jos van Houten1968Hoevelaken50:55 
90Jan Wielinga1961Bunschoten-Spakenburg50:56 
91Marius Schimmel1955Woudenberg51:33 
92Paul van der Weijden1964Amersfoort51:36 
93Harry Beurskens1952Amersfoort51:36 
94Jaap Beekhuis1979Bunschoten-Spakenburg51:57 
95Johan Malestein1977Bunschoten-Spakenburg51:57 
96Martin Esman1958Bussum52:06 
97Bert van de Geest1986Bunschoten-Spakenburg52:30 
98Joost van Beek1978Utrecht52:37 
99Roel de Graaf1970Bunschoten-Spakenburg52:57 
100Jaap Lagerweij1964Amersfoort52:59 
101Erik Schaling1959Nijmegen53:02 
102Leo Kruit1961Leusden53:13 
103Zeger Bos1981Bunschoten-Spakenburg53:18 
104Remco de Leeuw1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg53:21 
105Johan Pijpers1965Bunschoten-Spakenburg53:28 
106Alex de Graaf1958Bunschoten-Spakenburg53:33 
107Henk Wittekamp 251949Huizen53:38 
108Henny Bosselaar1949Baarn53:53 
109Arie de Pater1967Gouda54:04 
110Edgar de Graaf1986Bunschoten-Spakenburg54:07 
111Pieter Heinen1975Bunschoten-Spakenburg54:15 
112Aart Steendijk1957Soest54:34 
113Mark Evenboer1983Hooglanderveen54:37 
114Peter van Twillert1990Bunschoten-Spakenburg54:43 
115Ad van Halteren1943Bunschoten-Spakenburg54:59 
116Martin Geleedst1966Nijkerk55:16 
117Hans van der Weiden1957Naarden55:24 
118Richard de Graaf1970Bunschoten-Spakenburg55:34 
119Siebrand Dijkema1966Bunschoten-Spakenburg57:53 
120Martijn Marijnen1986Vreeland58:01 
121G. Nieuwenhuis1949Amersfoort58:58 
122Cees van de Groep1960Bunschoten-Spakenburg59:24 
123Jan Vreeswijk1973Baarn1:00:05 
124Bert-Henry Heinen1976Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:00:13 
125Arjan Martensen1968Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:00:35 
126Henri Karman1957Blaricum1:02:56 
127Hennie de Groot1961Utrecht1:03:35 
128Gertjan ten Have1980Hooglanderveen1:03:42 
129M. van Westerlaak1948Hoogland1:07:30 
 
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Simche Heringa1981Utrecht39:46 
2Anita van de Bogert1967Amersfoort42:00 
3Bente van der Lucht1993Amersfoort43:10 
4Rieneke Schinkel1983Hoogland43:51 
5Cora Wulfsen1977Nijkerk44:06 
6Britt Veenstra1973Hoogland46:16 
7Rosanne Bakker1988Nijkerk Gld47:31 
8Rebecca Bolwerk1981Amersfoort47:59 
9Helen de Roode1981Amersfoort49:10 
10Astrid Reichardt1971Nijkerk Gld49:12 
11Maria Beekhuis1973Bunschoten-Spakenburg49:39 
12Tabithia Meulenberg1978Soest50:12 
13Marrie Bigagli1970Bunschoten-Spakenburg50:56 
14Annika Koppenol1979Bunschoten-Spakenburg51:30 
15Leontine Muns1979Huizen51:56 
16Annerieke Westland1983Utrecht52:56 
17Emma Bos1994Bunschoten-Spakenburg53:08 
18Margo van Oosterhout1963Amsterdam53:13 
19Marieke van Dijk1989Utrecht54:30 
20Winnie Hofmeester1990Vreeland54:35 
21Marloes Brink1987Hooglanderveen54:38 
22Maria van Dijk1985Bunschoten-Spakenburg54:44 
23Petra van de Groep1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg54:45 
24Madeleine Koelewijn1979Bunschoten-Spakenburg55:07 
25Marriet de Haan1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg55:14 
26Marjon van Doorn1965Eemdijk55:24 
27Kim van Wijk1991Nijkerk55:55 
28Stéphanie Bruekers1989Nijmegen57:37 
29Brigitte Geurts1989Nijmegen57:37 
30Susanne Hartog1982Bunschoten-Spakenburg58:42 
31Ciska de Graaf1964Eemdijk59:27 
32Miranda Kramer1983Bunschoten-Spakenburg59:43 
33Aryenne de Jong1980Bunschoten-Spakenburg59:47 
34Anne-marie Draaisma1967Veenendaal59:57 
35Monique van Twillert1971Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:01:45 
36Carolien Roos1976Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:01:46 
37Betty Kocks1976Eerbeek1:02:56 
 
MAN, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1David Helfferich1981Baarn53:01 
2Arjan Koorevaar1992Nijkerk Gld54:38 
3Camiel Kruiswijk1990Baarn54:52 
4Thomas van Tent1991Nijkerk55:07 
5Willem de Uyl1988Weesp56:46 
6Martin Stolk1972Soest57:08 
7Dirk van den Dool1969Amersfoort58:43 
8René ter Maten1966Barneveld59:01 
9Peter Hildering1984Hilversum59:05 
10Mark van Hoorn1974Amersfoort59:34 
11Henrie van Valkengoed1974Nijkerk59:59 
12Johan-Peter Troost1977Amersfoort1:00:25 
13Jaap Sonnenberg1982Baarn1:00:27 
14Gerwin van de Veen1976Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:00:43 
15Ed jakobsen1962Amersfoort1:01:14 
16Derrek Heuveling1983Huizen1:01:38 
17Richard Vermeer1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:01:52 
18Sander Teeuwisse1970Hoogland1:02:04 
19Rudy Holt1967Leusden1:02:23 
20Niels Morpey1961Hoevelaken1:04:29 
21Jos frowein1964Amersfoort1:04:34 
22Ruben van Bruggen1988Schoonhoven1:05:12 
23Tijl van der Steeg1982Amersfoort1:05:39 
24Pieter van der Kooij1970Amersfoort1:06:04 
25Wouter Wieldraaijer1982Utrecht1:08:48 
26Harmen van Zwol1969Leusden1:09:07 
27Theo Kamperman1962Amersfoort1:09:23 
28Wim Elshout1951Hillegom1:09:51 
29Joop Aalbers1960Amersfoort1:09:53 
30Jesper de Groot1994Amersfoort1:10:38 
31Rik Koorevaar1980Schoonhoven1:12:03 
32Jan van Maarseveen1963Amersfoort1:12:31 
33Marcel de Graaf1977Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:12:46 
34Marco van Kesteren1977Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:13:58 
35Jasper Ritsema1977Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:13:58 
36Wim Vermeule1968Soesterberg1:14:35 
37Arnoud Fledderus1967Hoevelaken1:15:52 
38Bart Westland1981Utrecht1:15:54 
39Stephan van de Groep1980Bunschoten1:16:19 
40Thomas Heijnen1986Amersfoort1:17:56 
41Sjoerd Koelewijn1981Bunschoten1:18:46 
42Erwin Buis1985Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:19:07 
43Ruben Schrijver1979Amersfoort1:21:19 
44Enno Ploem1965Leusden1:22:27 
45Bernier Cornielje1952Wageningen1:22:41 
46Raoul Heinen1980Bunschoten1:22:42 
47Walter Popken1962Utrecht1:25:37 
48Jan Schuurman1961Soest1:25:48 
49Jeroen Janssen1977Amersfoort1:26:38 
50Leonard van Nispen1962Utrecht1:35:14 
 
VROUW, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dorien Janse1975Amersfoort1:12:54 
2Everdien van der Leek1987Leiden1:19:17 
3Marieke Wittenhorst1963Arnhem1:22:41 
4Floortje Hanneman1972Amersfoort1:24:19 
5Erica ten Haken- van Dijk1970Amersfoort1:25:41 
6Lisanne van Dijk1980Amersfoort1:26:38 
7Eveline Klei1988Amersfoort1:30:17 
8Ilse Siebrand1967Amersfoort1:30:35 
9Hermy Ploem1967Leusden1:30:49 
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-12-2016 14:25