Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial Cross

Barendrecht - Zaterdag 3 december 2016

 
JPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ramon Vaandrager2009Energie4:42 
 
JPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jamie de Visser2008Energie4:44 
2Justin de Meij2008Energie5:11 
3Levi Huls2008Energie5:57 
 
JPA1, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Finn Heuving2007Energie4:16 
2Mathilda Gianno2007Energie4:22 
3Tim van Deuzen2007Energie4:23 
 
JPA2, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jozuah Revierre2006Energie3:56 
2Tiamo van der Wielen2006Energie4:05 
3Lucas Kaal2006Energie4:33 
4Ayman Rachyd2006Rotterdam4:35 
 
MPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Meijer Gwen2009Energie4:52 
2Noor Krispijn2009Energie5:17 
3Wendy Leenheer2009Energie5:55 
4Caithlyn van Dorp2009Energie6:23 
 
MPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1ZoŽ van Gils2008Energie4:27 
2Evelina van Slogteren2008Energie4:43 
3Sanne van der Torre2008Energie4:48 
4Phaedra Eggenhuizen2008Energie4:50 
5Jaylinn Sies2008Energie4:54 
6Joanne Star2008Energie5:02 
7Fenne Viergever2008Energie5:15 
8Puck de Vliegh2008Energie5:18 
9Molenaar Sophie2008Energie5:27 
10Stella Stienstra2008Energie6:06 
 
MPA1, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bibi van 't Veld2007Energie4:04 
2Jade Bosman2007Energie4:21 
3Jytte Spek2007Energie4:39 
4Pearl Verbeeten2007Energie4:47 
5Laura Gjaltema2007Energie5:08 
 
MPA2, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lila van Nieuwkoop2006Energie4:06 
2Mirte Verhagen2006Energie5:13 
 
JJUND, 2000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sebastiaan den Hartog2004Energie7:40 
2Kevin van 't Hoff2005Energie7:46 
3Benjamin den Hartog2004Energie8:06 
4Marnix de Kunder2005Energie8:32 
5Bram Schumacher2005Energie8:32 
 
JJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daniel Van Noordenne2002Energie7:17 
2Bram den Otter2003Energie7:50 
3Danick Imholz2003Energie8:03 
4Tom Gjaltema2003Energie9:06 
 
MJUND, 2000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amber Bosman2004Energie7:41 
2Kira Prooi2004Energie8:07 
3Isabel van Noordenne2004Energie8:22 
4Eline Verschueren2004Energie9:19 
5Froukje Mons2005Energie9:36 
6van der Geest Nynke2005Energie9:58 
7Ilana de Visser2005Energie11:06 
8Emma Dekker2005Energie11:20 
 
MJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte de Visser2002Energie7:54 
2Parel van Nieuwkoop2003Energie8:43 
3Jennifer Weijers2002Energie9:10 
4Maaike Verveer2002Energie9:35 
 
JJUNB, 5000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Haile Senai2004Energie22:52 
2Rody Verveer2000Energie24:47 
 
JJUNA, 5000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joeri vd Waal1998Energie19:32 
 
MJUNB, 5000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilvia Hederik2001Energie21:53 
2Corinda DenHartog2001Energie29:31 
 
MSEN, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan Buit1994Energie17:15 
2Tijn Huberts1990Energie17:30 
3Eelco Riemens1992Energie17:35 
4Stefan den Ouden1993Atletiek Maastricht18:23 
5Noordegraaf Cornelis1995 23:17 
 
M40, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1van der Have Jeroen1972Energie24:37 
 
M50, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hederik Bert1962 21:54 
2Sander Eggenhuizen1966Energie22:26 
3van Dartelen Peter1958Energie22:42 
4van Verseveld Henk1966Energie25:40 
5van Noordenne Etienne1966Energie26:52 
6Eger Rob1958Energie34:08 
7Hartigh Koen1958Energie46:09 
 
M60, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bosch Jan1954Energie26:05 
2Noordhoek Teun1953 26:53 
 
VSEN, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amber Hulleman1991Spirit Oud Beijerland23:16 
 
V40, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bakker Marjolijn1973 22:56 
2den Hartog Bertina1974Energie25:47 
3Palacia Serrat Andrea1976Energie26:58 
4de Vries Shirley1973Energie27:03 
5Putter Marian1970Energie27:59 
6van Cortenberghe Barbara1967Energie30:17 
7Monique Ruiter1972Rotterdam Atletiek36:00 
 
V50, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Silvana Dell'Era1965Energie23:59 
2Heuser Gina1960Energie26:03 
3van Klaveren Gudy1963Energie27:55 
4Yvonne Verweij1962Rotterdam30:37 
 
V60, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vos Wil1954Energie24:17 
2Martha van Hal1946Energie26:24 
3Loes Oorsprong1955Energie33:15 
 
MSEN, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990Spirit Oud Beijerland34:46 
2Gebremedhin Melish1988Energie35:46 
3Mark Naaijer1999Energie36:20 
4Barendregt Marco1979Energie38:57 
5Alex Bouthoorn1979Rotterdam40:42 
6den Hartog Pascal1987 41:55 
7van Raamsdonk Hendrik1983 46:58 
8Ydema Frank1980 50:34 
9Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht53:34 
 
M40, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Campo Martin1973 39:53 
2Kleinjan Martin1970 40:53 
3Mennink Jan Willem1968 41:35 
4Menno Benningshof1971Oud-Beijerland42:49 
5Ziekman Peter1975 47:20 
6Roodenburg Andy1971Energie47:32 
7Prins Jan1968 48:03 
8Weeda Rob1967Energie49:45 
9Verhoeven Jaap1970Energie50:36 
 
M50, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tinke Wim1960Energie41:48 
2Claude Akkerman1966Energie43:37 
3Mars John1964 48:37 
4de Beer Rene1963Energie50:49 
5Peter Verweij1963Energie50:51 
6van de Hoeven Aad1957 52:54 
 
M60, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Silvis E1948 48:15 
2Reurings Ruud1950Energie50:11 
3Nugteren Henk1952 50:47 
4Keller Piet1950 51:51 
5Pieterse Henk1956Energie51:59 
6Ton Kuhlmann1944Energie54:53 
7Ton Kapinga1951Energie1:03:56 
 
VSEN, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hopmans Marisa1979 41:12 
2Cath Bostantzis1981Energie49:50 
3Pieterse Iris1990 55:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-12-2016 10:31