Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 3 december 2016

 
JPUP, 1000 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carl Martens2005Ilion3:09 
2Maxwell Bayer2004Zuidwal3:17 
3Milan van Holsteijn2007AV '403:36 
4Leon Kuijt2007Bergschenhoek3:43 
5Matthijs de Jong2006PAC3:44 
6Keo Visser2006Zevenhuizen Zh3:46 
7Sam Overweel2008Bleiswijk3:47 
8Nick van der Steldt2005De Kieviten3:48 
9Toon van Meijgaarden2008De Kieviten4:04 
10Raul van Velzen2008De Kieviten4:12 
11Rens de Jong2005PAC4:12 
12Matt ter Steege2007Antilope4:27 
13Viggo van Holsteijn2009AV '404:30 
14Ivar Martens2007Ilion4:35 
15Robin van Holsteijn2009AV '404:48 
16Niels van Zon2008Bergschenhoek5:05 
17Tim van der Steldt2008Bleiswijk5:12 
18James Wissing2009Gouda5:14 
19Feckle de Jong2011PAC5:47 
20Kevin Bakker2007Zevenhuizen Zh5:58 
 
MPUP, 1000 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tess Homan2007AV '403:41 
2Roos de Vette2004Ilion3:42 
3Rosa Eland2005De Kieviten3:47 
4Novi Hermus2007Parthenon3:56 
5Ilse van de Grijp2008Voorne Atletiek3:58 
6Elin van den Berg2007Rotterdam Atletiek3:59 
7Kaia Claassen2007Bleiswijk4:03 
8Noor van den Berg2006De Kieviten4:14 
9Belle Vermulm2005De Kieviten4:28 
10Fleur van Zon2007Bergschenhoek4:45 
11Lisa van de Linden2008De Kieviten4:49 
12Emma Wissing2009Gouda4:57 
13Mira van Dooren2005Zevenhuizen Zh5:29 
14Anouk stoutjesdijk2010Bergschenhoek5:48 
15Stine van den Berg2010Rotterdam5:54 
16Lieke Bakker2009Zevenhuizen Zh5:59 
17Anouk Bakker2009Zevenhuizen Zh5:59 
 
JJDC, 1000 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sven van den Berg2004Bleiswijk3:40 
 
JJDC, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carl Martens2004Ilion21:24 
2Sebastiaan Sprong2003's-Gravenhage22:35 
3Niels van der Wel2002De Kieviten22:52 
4David van Bockel2003De Kieviten23:01 
5Oscar Lexmond2003De Kieviten26:27 
6Daan Metselaar2003Bleiswijk26:29 
7David de Knegt2004Rhoon31:06 
8Mark Jutte2004Zoetermeer32:00 
 
MJDC, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maud Adriaansen2001Dordrecht26:27 
2Kate Jutte2004Haag Atletiek36:59 
 
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank van Schie1999De Kieviten19:59 
2Sam Brinkers1999Bleiswijk20:39 
3Matthijs Brand1999De Kieviten20:43 
4Stijn Lastdrager1998Opstapgroep Hanneke23:01 
5Youri Olierhoek1997Bleiswijk27:51 
 
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tess Grootscholten1998De Kieviten24:21 
2Annelies Nelissen1996Opstapgroep Hanneke35:40 
 
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan in 't Hout1991PAC18:17 
2Ralph Verhoeks1988Bergschenhoek18:27 
3Michiel Steller1990Waddinxveen18:55 
4Dick van den Bosch1991Benthuizen19:51 
5Wessel Hettema1987Waddinxveen19:52 
6Pascal Rehorst1985Waddinxveen22:43 
7Robert-Jan Scheffers1985Bleiswijk25:36 
8Rutger de Jong1982 26:55 
 
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Remco Prins1980Rotterdam18:28 
2Guido Kuyt1975De Kieviten19:32 
3Egon van den Broek1974's-Gravenhage20:19 
4Wilbert stoutjesdijk1976Bergschenhoek20:41 
5Sebastiaan Gesquierre1981Hellevoetsluis20:46 
6Michael Sprong1972's-Gravenhage21:39 
7Raymond Barendse1979Ilion22:45 
8Paul van der Leer1974Rotterdam23:13 
9Rene Verschoof1979Vlaardingen25:05 
10Frank van Bockel1974Bleiswijk25:18 
11Matt van Peere1980Dordrecht25:34 
12John van Gent1981Heukelum31:37 
13Stephan Jutte1973Haag Atletiek32:03 
14Mauriel van As1978Berkel en Rodenrijs33:28 
 
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco Hoogenraad1966Rijswijk Zh19:19 
2Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek19:35 
3Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam Atletiek21:30 
4Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk21:35 
5Jesse Budding1966Delft22:01 
6Mark Duinkerken1966Berkel en Rodenrijs22:05 
7Jan van Duin1967De Kieviten23:20 
8Timo Trompper1971Bergschenhoek24:30 
9Jan Koedoot1970Opstapgroep Hanneke25:12 
10Marco Zwanenburg1966Berkel en Rodenrijs26:03 
11Albert Isbelle1965De Kieviten27:05 
12Gerard van den Beukel1965Bergschenhoek27:10 
13Aad van den Ende1963De Kieviten29:12 
14Rob Sies1964Bergschenhoek29:32 
15René de Knegt1970Nationale Nederlanden31:06 
16Jeroen Heuvelink1971Opstapgroep Hanneke32:25 
17Ruud De Prez1969Opstapgroep Hanneke37:56 
 
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Stolk1954Berkel en Rodenrijs24:20 
2Albert Pensioen1954Polsbroek25:23 
3Erik-Jan Beuzenberg1959Nationale Nederlanden26:54 
4Huib la Chapelle1951De Kieviten27:11 
5Bert Smit1960Rotterdam28:06 
6Ad van den Berg1960Bleiswijk29:48 
7Rien de la Rie1955Nationale Nederlanden31:14 
8Ron Sedee1957Opstapgroep Hanneke32:29 
9Harry Vos1961Maassluis33:11 
10Arie Oosterheerd1960Opstapgroep Hanneke34:05 
11Jan Scheffers1957Nationale Nederlanden34:19 
12Sjaak Bonten1959Barendrecht34:47 
13Peter Halfwerk1952Rotterdam36:56 
14Ton Klumper1960Opstapgroep Hanneke37:56 
 
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pieter van der Velden1942Lekkerkerk24:26 
2Jac van Rijn1942NSL24:36 
3Robert Stekman1947Oegstgeest25:47 
4Hans de Niet1945Nationale Nederlanden25:49 
5Henk Rehorst1949Waddinxveen27:06 
6Arie Hulst1941Bergschenhoek28:28 
7Paul Jongman1946De Kieviten28:51 
8Arnie Been1950Nationale Nederlanden31:18 
9Henk Wiggemansen1940ter Aar32:37 
10Jan van den Beukel1947De Kieviten34:54 
 
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pauline van Donkelaar1986PAC18:58 
2Angela Krijgsman1983Hellevoetsluis24:20 
3Joanne Verhoeks1988Bergschenhoek25:33 
4Stephanie van Gent1993Berkel en Rodenrijs30:21 
5Iris Heer1989Opstapgroep Hanneke30:30 
6Benedetta van Gent1983Heukelum31:36 
7Jeanette van Gent1993Berkel en Rodenrijs32:46 
8Lisette Peeters1988Opstapgroep Hanneke33:25 
9Maaike van Velzen1984Boskoop34:10 
10Myrthe van der Zwan1985Alphen aan den Rijn34:10 
11Anita Van Dijk1982Rotterdam34:14 
12Lisanne Scheffers1988Bleiswijk34:15 
13Richel Monpellier1986Opstapgroep Hanneke34:29 
14Shannon de Geus1992Zoetermeer49:25 
 
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laura Baars1975AV '4721:37 
2Danielle Merbis1977AV '4721:38 
3Nanda Blom1980De Koplopers23:23 
4Sofie Mani1979Rotterdam24:26 
5Elke Berger1975Rotterdam Atletiek24:27 
6Daniel van der Burg1973Opstapgroep Hanneke24:45 
7Sophie Goossens1981Bergschenhoek26:28 
8Ingrid Westphal1976De Kieviten26:30 
9Heleen van der Linden1972PAC26:49 
10Agnes Gooijer1978Opstapgroep Hanneke28:48 
11Marlies Sloover1976Berkel en Rodenrijs28:51 
12Marielisa Bleeker1978Berkel en Rodenrijs29:33 
13Pascalle van den Ende1973De Kieviten30:05 
14Hanneke Smaardijk1980Rotterdam30:10 
15Esmeralda Baas1974Opstapgroep Hanneke30:24 
16Bianca de Jong1975Rotterdam31:57 
17Rina Franken1974Rotterdam31:57 
18Inge Beckers1981Berkel en Rodenrijs33:28 
19Angelique de Jong1971Opstapgroep Hanneke33:45 
20Yvonne Lansbergen1978Berkel en Rodenrijs33:54 
21Nathalie de Haan1974Berkel en Rodenrijs33:55 
22Esther Droppert1975De Vrolijke Loper34:28 
23Ivanka Bergman1973Opstapgroep Hanneke36:09 
24Karen Jutte1974Zoetermeer37:00 
25Ellis De Prez1975Opstapgroep Hanneke39:20 
 
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melanie Lemmen1971Gouda23:54 
2Jolanda Koedoot1964De Kieviten25:10 
3Foekeline de Jong1969Rotterdam26:47 
4Simone Voskuil1970Opstapgroep Hanneke28:47 
5Miranda van den Bulk1966Bleiswijk29:03 
6Harian Sies1970Bergschenhoek29:31 
7Nelleke Aalberts1962De Kieviten29:49 
8Paula van den Baard1969Opstapgroep Hanneke29:53 
9Annelies van den Beukel-C1967Bergschenhoek30:24 
10Yvonne de Lange1964Opstapgroep Hanneke30:44 
11Irene van Leeuwen1970Opstapgroep Hanneke30:45 
12Hennie Kortekaas1963Nationale Nederlanden32:35 
13Jacqueline l'Istelle1963Berkel en Rodenrijs33:11 
14Hyta Berghuis1962Maassluis33:11 
15Carola Greeve1966Berkel en Rodenrijs33:13 
16Margit Scheepsma1963Rotterdam33:42 
17Ellen Domburg1963Opstapgroep Hanneke35:01 
18Andrea van Aggelen1968Opstapgroep Hanneke35:41 
19Fernanda Oosterlaan1970Opstapgroep Hanneke47:45 
20Heidi van Zijl1962's-Gravenhage49:25 
 
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thea van den Berg1942De Kieviten30:03 
2Ellen Lastdrager1959Opstapgroep Hanneke34:28 
 
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marc Cinjee1994Zeist51:07 
2Abraham Beyene1984De Kieviten55:16 
3Richard Holstege1985AV '4059:14 
4Leon Schadee1987PAC59:28 
5Frank van rosmalen1985Amsterdam59:54 
6Matthijs van der Beek1989De Kieviten1:01:30 
7Wilco Schadee1989Pernis Rotterdam1:08:57 
8Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam1:11:16 
9Nico Zoomermeijer1993De Kieviten1:11:40 
10Van der Meer1993Boskoop1:12:05 
11Elmar Huijsing1996Nationale Nederlanden1:12:55 
12Chris Visscher1992Bleiswijk1:20:00 
13Tim Dicke1989Bleiswijk1:22:08 
14Robbert van den Bulk1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:25:40 
15Damy de Zwart1992Waddinxveen1:31:50 
 
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harmen den Boer1977De Kieviten54:22 
2Erik van den Berg1974Rotterdam Atletiek56:13 
3Joeri Smit1981De Koplopers58:27 
4Jeroen Buitenhuis1978De Kieviten59:37 
5Leon stolk1972De Kieviten1:00:39 
6Stefan Voogt1979Bergschenhoek1:02:19 
7Paul Dekkers1972Zoetermeer1:04:31 
8Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh1:05:57 
9Robert Jan van den Hoek1974Bergschenhoek1:06:41 
10Ralph van de Grijp1976Pallas '931:06:49 
11Dammers Bergman1977Hazerswoude Rijndijk1:07:30 
12Cyril van Schijndel1973De Koplopers1:07:52 
13Jesse Koymans1980Wateringen1:07:55 
14Jeroen Koot1973De Kieviten1:11:23 
15Jacco glerum1973Bleiswijk1:11:50 
16Raymond Moesman1980Den Haag1:12:06 
17Ralf Penning1973Nationale Nederlanden1:12:55 
18Patrick de Rooij1974De Kieviten1:14:17 
19Gerdjan Peerdeman1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:14:51 
20Hans Stoffels1971De Kieviten1:21:45 
21Kevin van der Meeren1979Amsterdam1:23:54 
22Sebastiaan huisman1975De Kieviten1:32:55 
 
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Barf Roefs1968De Kieviten59:35 
2Jack van Schie1969De Kieviten59:52 
3Tarik Fawzi1971Bergschenhoek1:02:24 
4Frans van Zuilen1969SC Reeuwijk1:02:51 
5Bas Koning1966's-Gravenhage1:04:23 
6Ruud Verlaan1964AV '471:04:38 
7Jaap Breugem1970De Kieviten1:06:11 
8Mark van der Vries1970Leiden1:06:30 
9Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak1:06:33 
10Marcel van Vliet1962De Kieviten1:07:43 
11Fabrizio Cavazza1964De Kieviten1:08:49 
12Jan Boor1965Nationale Nederlanden1:08:58 
13John Sprokop1963Rotterdam1:09:17 
14Peter Noordam1967Maassluis1:09:53 
15Erik Huisman1968SC Reeuwijk1:10:16 
16Ard Hulst1967De Kieviten1:10:57 
17Jancko Bunnik1969SC Reeuwijk1:11:02 
18Herman van den Donker1968Bergschenhoek1:11:45 
19Ries Loef1963AV '471:13:38 
20Edwin Metzemaekers1966Nationale Nederlanden1:13:50 
21Dennis Overweel1968Bleiswijk1:15:17 
22Edwin van Hagen1970Rotterdam1:15:23 
23Harold Mets 1964Zoetermeer1:15:47 
24Peter vd Veldt1962De Kieviten1:16:56 
25John Persoon1964De Lier1:18:09 
26Sherman Kunst1965Haag Atletiek1:18:22 
27Richard Bosch1968Nationale Nederlanden1:18:33 
28Frank Kouwenberg1968Delfgauw1:20:26 
29Johan Nap1963De Kieviten1:20:35 
30Mark van den Broek1969De Kieviten1:20:35 
31Eric Spruyt1963De Kieviten1:22:50 
32Edo Visser1962Rotterdam1:24:19 
33Ronald Bohle1966Hoofddorp1:25:14 
34Peter Bergman1964Nationale Nederlanden1:25:48 
35Marcel Huijsing1965Nationale Nederlanden1:26:28 
36Mark Peter1964Rotterdam1:43:02 
 
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Oskam1956AV '471:04:28 
2Adrie van Zoest1957AV '471:04:54 
3Ko Heij1959SC Reeuwijk1:06:21 
4Peter Spruit1957AV Gouda1:07:17 
5Cor vd Blom1958De Kieviten1:10:16 
6Dick Baggerman1957De Kieviten1:10:55 
7Jan Hilgeman1960AV '471:11:52 
8Rob Hoefnagel1953AV '471:12:01 
9Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk1:15:26 
10Jan van Donkelaar1954De Kieviten1:16:25 
11Paul Hofman1956De Kieviten1:17:47 
12Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek1:18:23 
13Ab Huisman1957Bleiswijk1:18:27 
14Rob Meijer1961Waddinxveen1:21:01 
15Bart Wielinga1954De Kieviten1:22:07 
16Hubert van der Planken1957Nationale Nederlanden1:22:33 
17Peter Buisman1957Passaat1:23:17 
18Bert Ruygrok1953De Kieviten1:25:27 
19Ben van Yperen1954Zevenhuizen1:25:31 
20Henny van den Bulk1952De Kieviten1:25:44 
21Job de Greeve1959Delft1:26:25 
22Edwin Fennema1960Nationale Nederlanden1:26:28 
23Geer Jansen1959Maasland1:29:37 
24Theo Dukel1958De Kieviten1:32:55 
25Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer1:33:12 
26Erik Rooduijn1954Bergschenhoek1:43:01 
27Bart Verschuur1960Rotterdam1:45:10 
 
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leen Harkes1949AV '471:06:35 
2Johan Benne1948avVN1:10:57 
3Piet van Veen1950RRZ1:11:37 
4Erik Kienen1949Ilion1:14:15 
5Ruud van Zon1949RRZ1:14:24 
6Piet van Herk1950Boskoop1:14:33 
7Adri Vergalen1947Nationale Nederlanden1:16:25 
8Detlev Konig1950AV Gouda1:17:07 
9Bob Vijfvinkel1943Den HAAG1:19:30 
10Cok van Bodegom1947Nationale Nederlanden1:19:36 
11Leo Fransen1950Maassluis1:19:58 
12Martien van Veen1942Krimpen aan de Lek1:21:38 
13Cees Moerland1943De Kieviten1:30:08 
 
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linda Welles1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:17:48 
2Laura Tromp1982Den Haag1:18:08 
3Rianne Bemelmans1984Amsterdam1:23:55 
4Kristen van den Bulk1988De Kieviten1:25:39 
5Leanne van Rossum1992De Kieviten1:25:45 
6Laura Maron1993's-Gravenhage1:25:48 
7Marjolein Kok1988Zoetermeer1:31:48 
 
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique stok1981Bergschenhoek1:03:38 
2Jolanda Langendoen1973De Kieviten1:21:32 
3Corine Hillen1974De Kieviten1:21:37 
4Ilona Nieuwpoort1979Berkel en Rodenrijs1:27:01 
 
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Barbara Ammerlaan1965De Kieviten1:08:45 
2Tineke stolk1971De Kieviten1:12:21 
3Astrid Duimel1970AV '471:13:20 
4Marian Cavazza Douma1964De Kieviten1:14:28 
5Miriam Klop1971Haag Atletiek1:18:22 
6Jenny ter Steege1967Waddinxveen1:20:58 
7Hetty van Dam1966De Kieviten1:25:44 
8Joanne Hofman1962De Kieviten1:25:46 
9Erna Overgaauw1967RRZ1:27:49 
10Claudia smorenberg1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:29:34 
 
V55, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corrie Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:13:59 
2Thea Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:14:00 
3Jolanda Buisman1957Passaat1:23:15 
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-12-2016 19:09