Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Duincross

Den Helder - Zondag 4 december 2016

 
M9, JEUGD 1KM -9JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Max Preijer2007SAV4:09 
2Luke Hoekstra2007SAV4:22 
3Justin Alewijnse2007AAC4:25 
4Quint Kuijper2008 4:26 
5Tom Kivits2008Den Helder4:41 
6Thom Mulder2008Noordkop5:02 
7Rick Schirrmann2007Wognum5:03 
8Viggo Witte2007Noordkop5:07 
9Tijn Touwen2007Noordkop5:14 
10Jaron de Weert2008Noordkop5:18 
11Tycho de Man2009Noordkop5:20 
12Jurian Boogaard2007Heerhugowaard5:21 
13Fabio Bakker2008Noordkop5:31 
14Menno Brandt2008SAV6:09 
15Jona Krijgsman2009Julianadorp6:28 
16Thijmen de Weert2012Julianadorp6:34 
17Stijn Lewakabessy2010Noordkop7:10 
 
V9, JEUGD 1KM -9JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Malin Schouten2007Hera4:27 
2Liz Jonk2007AV Edam4:28 
3Chelsea Striet2007Noordkop4:45 
4Maartje Tuil2008Hollandia4:51 
5Rosalie ten Bruggencate2008Hera4:54 
6Fiene Jonk2008AV Edam4:58 
7Chimène Ooms2006Wieringermeer5:09 
8Gwen Hoekstra2008SAV5:11 
9Eva Boumans2009Obdam5:15 
10Amber Adriaansen2007Noordkop5:19 
11Thijn van Scheijen2008Arena Atletiek5:26 
12Leila Smits2009Noordkop5:27 
13Indy Schotman2009Noordkop5:39 
14Mirthe de Weert2010Noordkop5:53 
15Ilse Boumans2010ARO '886:08 
16Isabella Krijgsman2012Arena Atletiek6:28 
17Faye Kivits2011Den Helder6:36 
18Yara Schorman2011 7:42 
 
M10, JEUGD 1KM 10+JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ioann Lobles2004Noordkop3:53 
2Mika Baro2004DOKEV3:54 
3Mel van der Laan2004 4:02 
4Niek Kollé2004Noordkop4:07 
5Coen van de Kerkhof2004Texel4:08 
6Stef Beerepoot2004Spanbroek4:11 
7Lennart Boogaard2005Hera4:13 
8Sicco Deurloo2005Hollandia4:15 
9Lucas Knetemann2005Hollandia4:17 
10Colin Alewijnse2006AV Aalsmeer4:30 
11Timo de Wit2005Noordkop4:35 
12Tom Jansen2006Noordkop4:39 
13Jelle Schirrmann2004Wognum4:41 
14Cas van der Veen2005DOKEV4:48 
15Rijan Weijers2005TAS '824:49 
16Pim Nuijen2006Noordkop4:50 
17Anton Groot2006Hollandia4:52 
18Jared Broers2004Hera5:05 
19Berend Veldthuis2005Noordkop5:44 
 
V10, JEUGD 1KM 10+JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jinte Braas2006SAV4:09 
2Lana Broers2006Hylas4:16 
3Isa Kollé2004Noordkop4:18 
4Roanna Geleijn2005AV Aalsmeer4:20 
5Ella van der Velde2004SAV4:25 
6Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer4:26 
7Lara Smits2004Noordkop4:32 
8Ezra Minneboo2004Hollandia4:35 
9Bente Tuil2005Hollandia4:38 
10Lynn Wassens2004Julianadorp4:54 
11Tara Koomen2004SAV4:54 
12Luca Klumpenhouwer2003SAV4:56 
13Kaitlyn van Dongeren2006SAV5:00 
14Kim Donker2006DOKEV5:10 
15Donna Quartel2005Noordkop5:27 
16Evy Beenjes2006Slootdorp5:41 
17Nikita Ooms2003Wieringermeer5:55 
 
M13, JEUGD 2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tijmen Bouw2001AV '347:19 
2Nick Beerepoot2002Spanbroek8:03 
3Lars Philipsen2002Hera8:08 
4Ryan Steenvoorden2002Noordkop9:27 
5Senna Giling2006Hollandia9:28 
6Quiroz Kuijper2003Hollandia10:05 
 
V13, JEUGD 2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina van Diepen2001Hylas8:23 
2Annika Boogaard2002SAV8:39 
3Manon Verdonck2002AV Edam8:50 
4Nina Kruijer2003Hylas9:00 
5Ciava van Donejeren2003SAV9:04 
6Veronique Bruin2003Wieringermeer10:06 
7Mila Kauwon2002SV Sportlust10:17 
8Noah Verduin2003TAS '8211:05 
9Rikkie Kolle2001Noordkop11:27 
10Marit Schoenmaken2005ARO '8811:53 
 
M16, JEUGD 3KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Djoao Lobles Noordkop11:05 
2Jeffrey Wassenaar1998SV Sportlust12:46 
3Jens Beerepoot2000Hera13:26 
4Joey alders1999DOKEV14:50 
 
V16, JEUGD 3KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jetske van Kampen1998Hylas12:34 
2Floortje van Kampen1997Hylas13:49 
3Dana Steeman2000Berkhout14:45 
4Laura Leyen1998DOKEV15:58 
5Romy Stahli1998Den Helder20:02 
 
VSEN, CROSS 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fanos Tekle1993Loopgroep Aart Stigter23:01 
2Margriet Berkhout1990NOVA23:16 
3Charissa Czech1986Noordkop24:35 
4Cora Kiekens Klaver1987 24:45 
5Suzan Nieman1985NOVA25:12 
6Regina Veerman1988AV Edam26:09 
7Martine Ligthart1988SAV27:24 
8Lisanne Keet1995DOKEV28:14 
9 Emma-Joy Van Dorp1991Zaanland29:44 
10Joske Liefaard1988SV Sportlust29:49 
11Heleen Wildoer1994SAV30:12 
12Sandra Okkerse1984SV Sportlust31:35 
13Tess van Dalen2003SV Sportlust32:27 
14Jos Beentjes1998Oosthuizen33:11 
15Dorien Kuin1982Hoogkarspel34:14 
16Melanie Verbrugge1989Breezand35:02 
17Lotte Planje1988SV Sportlust35:02 
18Frenchie de Kunder1989Hollandia35:32 
19Ellen Bink1990Wieringermeer37:08 
20Ellen van Wieren1990Wieringermeer38:27 
21Merel van der Pluijm1989Den Helder39:33 
22Kirsten Kooijman1987Noordkop40:19 
 
V35, CROSS 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Katinka de Jong1979Hollandia24:40 
2Marieke van Lierop1977NOVA24:54 
3Linda Schra- Metzelaar1981 25:43 
4Jessica Glasbergen1979SV Sportlust27:16 
5Katia Ganda1979Zaanland27:39 
6Esther Romein1980Hollandia29:08 
7Marleen Stroomer1977Zwaag29:13 
8Sonja van der Poel1978Zaanland31:17 
9Mandy Striet1980Den Helder32:19 
10Marije Dito1977Noordkop32:57 
11Monique Ooms1977Wieringermeer39:26 
12Karin van den Burg-Pronk1980Noordkop43:48 
 
V40, CROSS 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daniëlle Krijgsman1976Arena Atletiek25:42 
2Fa Adda1972AV '2325:46 
3Hanne Hofmans1976Heerhugowaard26:01 
4Chantal van de Wal1974Alkmaar27:30 
5Rita Quist-Kuip1973Loopgroep Hoorn29:10 
6Saskia Verijzer-Sieking1975SV Sportlust30:55 
7Kirsten Bijker1972SV Sportlust32:47 
8Anneke Quartel-Koopman1976Noordkop34:19 
9Monica Zuidberg1974SV Sportlust34:40 
10Mirjam van der Eijk1975Midwoud35:32 
11Arianne Olsthoorn1976Wieringerwerf35:53 
 
V45, CROSS 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Leijen1969TAS '8227:52 
2Audrey Breur1968Noordkop27:57 
3Marleen Heemels1969Zaanland28:08 
4Ivonne Kramer1967SAV28:21 
5Gaby Waterdrinker - de Goede1967Den Helder29:20 
6Silvia de Reus-Stoop1968 29:51 
7Margret Does1971Hera31:56 
8Esther Winter1967Heerhugowaard32:43 
9Irene van Dalen1969SV Sportlust32:46 
10Margret van Kampen-van de1970Wieringermeer33:27 
11Gerda Bregman1970Noordkop36:02 
12Hélène Schilder1971SAV36:58 
13Carola Ellen-Vaars1968Noordkop36:58 
14Kim Hartman1970Noordkop37:16 
15Gerda de Jong1968Noordkop37:21 
16Kitty Karels1967Schagen43:05 
 
V50, CROSS 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther Veldhuis1965SAV27:40 
2Connie van der Lee1962DOKEV28:15 
3Margareth Smal1965Hollandia28:48 
4Margot van der Ven1966Groene Ster29:42 
5Jacoba Marinus1965SV Sportlust29:44 
6Ella Heddes1965TAS '8229:50 
7Sylvia Stahli1964Den Helder29:54 
8Mariette v. Laar-Groenendijk1966SV Sportlust29:56 
9Lia Koedijk1962TAS '8229:57 
10Ingrethe Karsten1964Loopgroep Hoorn31:29 
11Winy Grenk1962Blokker31:49 
12Thea Pluister-Gootjes1965Hera33:03 
13Margot van der Kemp1966Hera33:19 
14Hannie Stam-Van Diepen1962Hera33:29 
15Bea Sikkink1964SAV33:53 
16Patty Karels1965Barsingerhorn44:18 
 
V55, CROSS 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wilma van Wouw1960Hollandia28:26 
2Ans Thole1958SAV28:35 
3Ria Wagemaker1960SV Sportlust31:25 
4Karin Voogt1960Hollandia31:42 
5Marja Mulder1957SV Sportlust31:46 
6Loes Kunst-Vijzelaar1961Hollandia32:31 
7Marian Baas1958Hollandia33:32 
8Carla Zwart1961Hollandia33:44 
9Hankie Bijl1958Hollandia34:00 
10Edith Czech1960Noordkop36:22 
11Lenie Bleeker1961TAS '8237:02 
12Nynke van Dijk1961Noordkop37:13 
13Marjan Kortbeek1959Noordkop41:32 
14Maureen de Groot1961Noordkop43:12 
15Erna van Bremen1961Noordkop43:12 
 
V60, CROSS 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mary Koenis1954Hollandia32:49 
2Joke Kaan van den Berg1956Hollandia36:19 
3Marga Stroo1952TAS '8237:02 
4Sjaan Beentjes1954 39:29 
5Marion Geertsema-Vermeule1946Noordkop39:30 
6Nel Pot1948Noordkop39:46 
 
MRECR, CROSS 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Djoao Lobles2001Noordkop22:38 
2Remco Bruin1986Hylas23:29 
3Bas van Galen1973Hylas24:56 
4Frits van Twuyver1969Noordkop25:05 
5Robbert Jak1963SV Sportlust25:55 
6Pim Evers1985Hoorn26:06 
7Maurits van Zanten1973 26:08 
8Marco Windt1961Schagen26:49 
9Hans Koeman1957Loopgroep Hoorn26:55 
10Jan Klaver1981Hollandia27:08 
11Alex Vaars1995DOKEV27:13 
12Anton van der Sloot1971 28:10 
13Ricardo Link1978Noordkop28:45 
14Winsen Duker1994Utrecht29:08 
15Peter Wrekenhorst1969Iphitos29:11 
16Frans Bouw1962Apeldoorn29:14 
17Brijan Mahieu1995 29:21 
18Edwin de Wit1972Noordkop29:22 
19Sebastiaan van Keulen 1978Den Helder29:29 
20Raymond Krijgsman1978Julianadorp29:55 
21Henk Kooijman1952Noordkop30:05 
22Dave Koster1972SV Sportlust30:21 
23Bart de Leeuw1984SV Sportlust30:36 
24Cors van Kruining1956Noordkop30:40 
25Ruurd Boomstra1964Noordkop31:37 
26Nico van Dalen1965SV Sportlust32:29 
27Co Wiskerke1948TAS '8232:37 
28Danny den Boer1970Noordkop32:54 
29Peter Schuijt1954Noordkop33:14 
30Wim van der Poel1950Zaanland33:42 
31Patrick Stahli1966Den Helder34:08 
32Peter van der Heide1956Noordkop34:14 
33Wan Geertsema1946Noordkop34:17 
34Peter Koopman1976Medemblik34:34 
35Ron de Groot1950Noordkop34:35 
36Peter Stam1959Hera34:45 
37Cees Dubbeld1944TAS '8235:10 
38Herman Lammers1965Noordkop35:21 
39Gertjan Wuis1961Noordkop35:47 
40Ronald Touwen1971 36:53 
41Rik van der Jagt1965Zaanland38:42 
42Kevin Kooijman1984 38:43 
43Stefan Cornak1973SV Sportlust39:22 
44Fenko Haaksema1950Den Helder39:51 
45Sjaak Beukers1946Den Helder39:51 
46Wim Duchile1953SAV42:47 
 
MSEN, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel de Ruiter1986NOVA34:44 
2Gianluca Assorgia1994SV Sportlust35:32 
3Pim Molenaar1987Trias36:26 
4Thijs Mossel1989AV Edam36:35 
5Bouke Bouma1993AV Edam37:10 
6Ferdy van der Heide1985Hylas37:12 
7Tim Tesselaar1995Noordkop37:19 
8Robert de Boer1995AV Edam37:38 
9Ton Koning1991AV Edam38:06 
10Jan Arie Portegijs1992DOKEV38:23 
11Even Hope1990Bergen, Noorwegen38:26 
12Erik Jan Spijkerman1983Hollandia38:33 
13Joshua de Vriend1984NOVA39:51 
14Rene Hoep1985DOKEV39:54 
15Reinier Wardenaar1985Hollandia40:23 
16Emiel van Tongerlo1983SV Sportlust40:29 
17Nico Zwarthoed1987AV Edam40:33 
18Arjen Hart1986AAC40:51 
19Bart Tesselaar1983Noordkop40:55 
20Jan Bond1985AV Edam41:05 
21Jelle Harpenau1989Hylas41:11 
22Tyas Visser1988AV Edam41:19 
23Dave Kanbier1991Schagen42:18 
24Wim Schilder1983Hollandia42:53 
25Paul Okkerse1988SV Sportlust43:13 
26Jaap Witte1982Texel43:50 
27Tjalf Hek1984SV Sportlust43:52 
28Victor Vernede1987Den Helder44:38 
29Joey Steenvoorden1996Noordkop45:11 
30Harm Jonker1986SV Sportlust45:31 
31Don Beukers1987SV Sportlust45:34 
32Matthijs Munnik1985Hellas45:45 
33Carlo Jonk1987AV Edam46:15 
34Fery Pronk1996Spanbroek46:22 
35Melvin Disco1986Hylas47:18 
36Maarten Boer1983SV Sportlust47:52 
37Jorick Quax1990Breezand48:32 
38Rody Kiekens1988Oudkarspel48:33 
39Arpad Hornyak1986 49:11 
40Stephan Privee1983Noordkop49:20 
41Chevy Posthumus1992 49:27 
42Joost Veenstra1996Noordkop50:55 
43Herman Schooljan1985Noordkop51:08 
44Paul Homan1990Anna Paulowna51:13 
45Rudy Vermeulen1990Noordkop52:30 
46Kevin Verdonschot1992Loopgroep Hoorn53:25 
47Jermo Agema1990Julianadorp53:44 
 
M35, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Raymond Koen1981Noordkop37:26 
2Sjaak Bakker1980SAV37:57 
3Johan Smit1981AV Edam38:39 
4René Schilder1980AV Edam42:42 
5Jeroen Linting1977TAS '8244:47 
6Theo Quist1977Loopgroep Hoorn45:16 
7René Vos1981Edam45:54 
8Joost Bussem1980Noordkop49:45 
9Sander Schirrmann1978Wognum49:54 
10Dennis Curvers1980Noordkop50:27 
11John Tuijp1980Berkhout51:47 
12Maarten Griek1978Noordkop51:55 
13Fred Lenting1978Spanbroek55:50 
 
M40, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard Kramer1973SAV37:55 
2Jordy Vinke1974Texel37:58 
3Azj v.d. Heuvel1975Heerhugowaard39:17 
4Toine Groot1975SAV39:26 
5Eelco van der wind1975Hollandia39:42 
6Tom ten Bruggencate1975Hera40:01 
7Pieter Jelle Jongejans1974Zaanland40:51 
8Joram Kauwoh1976SV Sportlust41:49 
9Tuan Do1972TAS '8244:06 
10Rob Stavenuiter1975Andijk44:28 
11Ralph te Riet1972 46:52 
12Robert van der Kaaden1972Mantgum47:25 
13Jochem Marcus1976MIdwoud47:50 
14Jacob van der Wulp1972SV Sportlust47:53 
15Arnold Gerritsen1972Den Helder48:42 
16Mike Leek1973Alkmaar49:08 
17Ronald Deen1975Wervershoof49:43 
18Michiel Ooms1976Wieringermeer51:52 
19Richard Hes1974Heerhugowaard52:06 
20Ernst Jonker1974Hera52:06 
21Frank Schouten1976Zwaag52:59 
22Peter Lodewijks1976Heerhugowaard55:16 
23Marco van Zwol1972 56:20 
24Peter de Jong1972Anna Paulowna1:02:47 
 
M45, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruud Beerepoot1968Hera37:43 
2Joost van Galen1967Zaanland38:29 
3Michel Yardima1969Heerhugowaard38:51 
4Rob Schilder1969SAV40:07 
5Jim Mooij1971Hollandia40:20 
6Arien Kruijer1970NOVA41:17 
7Peter Dekker1967SAV42:15 
8Kees Bot1968Hollandia42:27 
9John Buikman1968AV Edam42:55 
10Gertjan Klumpenhouwer1967SAV42:55 
11Danny Pormes1969DOKEV43:04 
12Geert Paul Smit1968 43:16 
13Jean-Paul Driessen1969Noordkop43:54 
14Johan Bosman1970Wervershoof44:06 
15Robert Horneman1970Wieringermeer45:08 
16Menno Beneker1970SV Sportlust45:14 
17Jan Koopman1971Noordkop45:34 
18Robert Jan van Vliet1970Noordkop45:44 
19Yuri Limmen1971TAS '8246:32 
20Rob Donker1969SV Sportlust46:51 
21Peter van Doorn1967Noordkop47:06 
22Edwin Bruin1970Wieringermeer47:09 
23Rudy Boogaard1968Heerhugowaard48:19 
24Peter Schilder1967Venhuizen49:44 
25Maikel Laureijssen1970Hera51:44 
26Johnny van Beers1970Heerhugowaard51:45 
27Jilles de Wit1966Den Helder52:30 
28Wilbert Siebelink1969Den Helder53:26 
29Robbert van Meulem1968Loopgroep Hoorn54:36 
30Sandro Assorgia1970Amsterdam57:02 
 
M50, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Kersten1964TAS '8237:47 
2Hans Pater1962Hera42:16 
3Gerard Warnaar1965Hera42:34 
4Sjaak Mettes1965Hollandia43:01 
5Fred Smit1962 43:07 
6Willem Mulder1962SV Sportlust44:28 
7Erik Leibbrand1964Noordkop45:12 
8Rene van den Berg1964Hera45:16 
9Marcel Clement1964Hera46:38 
10Frank Ettes1963Hollandia47:52 
11Marcel Beentjes1963Hollandia48:29 
12Martin de Vos1962Noordkop49:32 
13Aiko Pastoor1962TAS '8249:36 
14Marcel Steenvoorden1965Noordkop49:43 
15Josef Laufenberg1965Noordkop50:44 
16John van 't Westeinde1966SV Sportlust51:09 
17Jan Koning1962Volendam51:23 
18Jeen Bijma1963Den Helder53:35 
19Hans Spek1966Hera57:21 
 
M55, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Coen van de Luytgaarder1961Schagen43:02 
2Ton Sjerps1958SAV43:28 
3Jan Smit1958Hollandia43:55 
4Teun Burgers1961TAS '8243:59 
5Kees Portegijs1958DOKEV44:19 
6Ab Vos1957Noordkop46:02 
7Herman Akkerman1957Hollandia46:35 
8Sjon Wagenaar1960Hoogkarspel47:54 
9Rene Bakker1960TAS '8248:09 
10Arie Kossen1958NOVA48:55 
11Theo Wijnker1958Hera50:52 
12Lammert Jager1957Noordkop51:31 
13Rob Stavenuiter1958 54:30 
14Jan van Veen1958 54:41 
15Peter Roshai1959Den Helder55:53 
16Koos Annes1957 58:40 
 
M60, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mart Beerepoot1953avVN43:39 
2Jan Kreuk1952SAV45:04 
3Piet Jonker1956Trias45:19 
4Cees Meijer1952SAV45:28 
5Anton Knijn1952Hollandia46:48 
6Piet van Woesik1953Breezand48:41 
7Dick de Vries1953TAS '8248:47 
8Antoon van der Jagt1956avVN49:39 
9Simon Laan1956Hollandia53:50 
10Dirk-Jan Giskes1954NOVA54:20 
11Willem Snel1953Noordkop54:50 
12Harry Kraak1955Noordkop55:10 
13Theo Mossel1954AV Edam55:33 
14Aad Pancras1952NOVA59:52 
15Tim Veld1952Hollandia1:05:55 
 
M65, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koos v.d. Jagt1951avVN47:06 
2Peter Nuyens1948AV Edam51:15 
3Ab Hoek1950TAS '8254:09 
4Kik Huisman1949Hollandia54:45 
5Ad Steltenpool1949Hollandia55:09 
6Jaap Jansen1950TAS '8255:21 
7Theo Tas1947 55:42 
8Herman Hommen1951Wieringermeer55:47 
9Jan Dorland1949AV Edam56:54 
10Andre van Tillo1945Noordkop57:41 
11Henk Mosk1949Noordkop59:00 
12Jan Hendrik Elhorst1948SV Sportlust59:08 
13Lou Coevert1945Hollandia1:00:11 
 
VRECR, CROSS 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laura van den Heuvel1988SV Sportlust51:10 
2Nathalie Dragt1969Noordkop51:35 
3Renata Vermeulen1968Noordkop52:31 
4Mirjam Ruiter1970Oostwoud53:04 
5Tineke Mellema-Hoving1970Noordkop58:05 
6Jeannette Smit1971Noordkop58:19 
7Tonny Houtenbos1954TAS '821:00:10 
8Carolien van der Bos1981Den Helder1:00:18 
9Monica Mak1966Spanbroek1:00:54 
10Anna van Aalst1956Hera1:01:16 
11Monique van Veen - Knubben1961Benningbroek1:02:46 
12Klazina Korver1992 1:06:17 
13Lenie Koomen1950 1:10:11 
 
Roele de Vries, Running Center Heerhugowaard, Footcenter, Stichting Texel
Halve Marathon
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-12-2016 20:19