Zoek

Uitslagenlijst De 33e Sjef van Ooyen Kapellerbosloop

Landgraaf - Zondag 4 december 2016

 
MSEN, HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco van der Stel1991Unitas26:08 
2Jeroen Matthes1986Kerkrade27:14 
3Pim Lebouille1997Sittard27:42 
4Jurjen Knarren1983AVON28:15 
5Sven Bams1994Eijsden29:35 
6Chris Hendrix1989Stein Lb30:45 
7Diego Fort1982Dusseldorf32:10 
8Wim van Hameren1992Eindhoven32:23 
9Martijn Schröder1990Geleen35:00 
10Niels Hermans1986Landgraaf35:26 
11Raoul Leclerq2004Maastricht36:36 
12Ralf Verstappen1986Urmond36:52 
13Tim Roks1984STB37:00 
14Stefan Duizings1990Maastricht37:52 
15Kevin Janssen1987Eindhoven39:13 
 
M35, HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eddy Vandeputte1971Malmedy26:01 
2Roger Heilergers1977Beek26:55 
3Thymon Houben1970 27:07 
4Patrick Deumens1981Heerlen27:44 
5Roger Vrancken1972Caesar28:18 
6Roy Ploum1976STB28:27 
7Marcel Dubois1979Brunssum29:59 
8Dennis Heemskerk1972Schinveld30:03 
9Randy Stofberg1980Brunssum30:35 
10Danny Huisman1978Heerlen30:43 
11Dennis Lymandt1974STB30:54 
12Michel Deckers1969Maastricht31:02 
13Miguel Becerra1980Selfkant31:13 
14Robin kessels1977Geleen32:31 
15Leon Reijnders1970Heerlen33:06 
16Sietse van der Wal1976Landgraaf33:06 
17Ed Frehen1974STB33:11 
18Ruud LeclerQ1967Maastricht33:39 
19Danny de Haas1980Landgraaf34:30 
20Ronald Hoogeboom1970Heerlen34:45 
21Michel Bonten1978Heerlen35:55 
22Fred Sochacki1980Kerkrade37:05 
23Richard Vulkers1968Achilles-Top37:06 
24Henk Berghs1971Valkenswaard37:38 
25Rob Kooiker1969Sint Odilienberg37:41 
26Leszek Bojarski1969Zuidwal37:45 
27Ron Daelmans1971Landgraaf38:25 
28Jos van Wijlre1970Sittard39:17 
29Kees Schroijen1969AVON40:51 
30Sezgin Tabak1969Heerlen42:52 
 
M50, HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark van Erp1966Nattenhoven28:12 
2Bart Claessens1964Caesar29:15 
3Jos Krist1959Landgraaf29:56 
4Peter Erkens1965Hoensbroek30:16 
5Rob Riksen1963STB30:28 
6Tonny Herben1965Atletiek Maastricht32:12 
7Arno Škrabanja1956Caesar32:16 
8Wil Goessens1962Geleen33:15 
9Walter Adang1965Wijlre34:15 
10Jos Hanssen1963Schinveld34:38 
11Wil Jung1959Landgraaf34:48 
12Paul Jacobs1960STB37:02 
13Wim Dijs1957Kerkrade37:57 
14Wil Dijkstra1961Sittard38:27 
15Bart Bakker1962Brunssum38:28 
16Peter Mevissen1957Brunssum38:28 
17Hein Bodelier1948MarathonPlus40:00 
18Wim Schroder1963kerkrade42:02 
19Frans Bottenberg1951Gouda42:07 
20Ger Ramakers1955Amstenrade42:27 
21Jo Bahnen1950Kerkrade45:20 
 
VSEN, HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renee van Es - Vranken1991Brunssum28:51 
2Ellis Jacobs1984STB29:43 
3Sophie van der Most1995Atletiek Maastricht29:51 
4Rani Škrabanja1998Caesar31:00 
5Venetia Berk1983Geleen31:19 
6Shelley van der Ven1994AVON32:52 
7Manouk Janssen1990Zürich42:25 
8Ester Smeets1983Kerkrade45:54 
9Siska Lony van der Mull1983Heerlen49:22 
 
V35, HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Silke Optekamp1970 29:54 
2Sylvia Rautenberger1970landgraaf35:06 
3Carmen Jacobs1981STB39:29 
4Jilly Beyazdogun1971Schinveld47:52 
5Verona Janssen1970Geleen48:26 
 
V50, HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lenie Jacobs1960Oirsbeek40:03 
2Jose Kolkman1964Reijmerstok43:29 
3Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht43:41 
4Sabine Classen1960Germany45:32 
5Kitty Smeets1962Voerendaal46:06 
 
MAN, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jorrit van der Raadt1996STAP19:58 
2Koen Huizinga1987Sittard20:01 
3Sybout Jonkman1997AVON20:16 
4Arno Hanssen1972STB22:26 
5Kenneth Visseren1996Elsloo22:39 
6Eric Hermans1965Stein Lb22:47 
7Frank Gielen1972Elsloo Lb23:09 
8Tommy Weck1984Achilles-Top23:22 
9Pieter Max Kam1999AVON23:43 
10Fabrice Brandts2001Elsloo23:56 
11Jeroen Meerveld1986Heerlen24:27 
12Marcel van Herwijnen1966Elsloo Lb24:31 
13Daniel Smirnov1988Landgraaf24:33 
14Marc Voncken1967Beek24:37 
15Harry Driessen1956Heerlen25:09 
16Maurice Brandts1965Elsloo25:23 
17Jesse van der Raadt2001STAP25:41 
18Maurice Paulussen196613086625:42 
19Roger van Mil1990Landgraaf25:44 
20Boris Hellenbrand1987Brunssum25:53 
21Marco Pape1974Brunssum26:13 
22Benny Vaessen1972Oirsbeek26:27 
23Ronald Bouwers1975landgraaf26:32 
24M Greven1974Kerkrade26:43 
25Patrick van de Gard1973Landgraaf27:17 
26Pierre Martens1962STAP27:58 
27Paul Sour1963Landgraaf28:16 
28Dinand Radstake1967Landgraaf28:32 
29Wil Wollersheim1954Schinveld28:56 
30Wim Sluijsmans1960Kerkrade28:57 
31Harrie Theeuwen1956Achilles-Top29:21 
32Bart de Vries1983Landgraaf29:44 
33Frenk Raaijmakers1960Kerkrade30:37 
34Ralph Cuppers1963Achilles-Top31:38 
35Rene Coenen1958Heerlen31:56 
36Sam Hellebrekers1993Breda32:37 
37Guus Stauvermann1953STB32:38 
38Bart Alofs1979Gangelt32:51 
39Cor Koreman1962Landgraaf34:21 
40Raymond Breuer1974Maastricht35:18 
41Ongky Smit1952Heerlen36:14 
42John van Puijvelde1959AVON37:45 
43William Willems1963STAP39:21 
44Renco Coenen2005Hoensbroek41:55 
45John Coenen1958Hoensbroek42:22 
 
VROUW, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sharon Trienes1993Unitas23:05 
2Katie Grinijer1996Maastricht23:11 
3Rianne de Croock1998Spaubeek23:38 
4Ilse van de Wijgert1994Maastricht24:02 
5Ingrid Porisch1994Maastricht25:20 
6Melanie Vermeulen1976Landgraaf25:36 
7Joelle Sondeijker1989Atletiek Maastricht25:38 
8Cathelijne Kam2000AVON27:17 
9Dionne Claessens2000Caesar28:01 
10Wilma Rusman1958Geleen28:21 
11Esther Bouman1964Caesar29:49 
12Myrthe Meex1983Kanne30:03 
13Patricia Vrieze1973Brunssum30:07 
14Sheila van Belkom-Janssen1980AVON31:22 
15Kelly Heffels1974Landgraaf31:34 
16Whitney Evertz1991Kerkrade31:55 
17Claudia Beckers1982STB32:12 
18Martine Westerman1990Heerlen33:06 
19Bianca Schoeters-Sluis1973Brunssum34:33 
20Veerle Simons1991Maasrunners34:46 
21Sandra Lahaye1972Heerlen34:52 
22Vivian Resnik1977Hoensbroek36:07 
23Diana Born1977Eijgelshoven36:08 
24Yaël van Pelt1990STB36:23 
25Desiree van Puijvelde1969AVON36:41 
26Jolanda Willems1972STAP39:21 
27Francien Mertens1973Brunssum39:22 
28Marion Wenders1957avVN40:07 
 
JJUNA, JONGENS JUN A
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Schreurs1998Stein23:32 
2Rowan Beun1999Geleen23:45 
 
JJUNB, JONGENS JUN B
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alex Smeets2000Caesar7:43 
2Willem Gommer2001Heerlen7:46 
3Jeffrey Pelzer2000STB8:34 
 
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mischa Hermans2003Unitas7:50 
2Fraon Bischoff2002Unitas7:56 
3Jesse Cuijpers2002Caesar7:56 
4Raf Baerveldt2003AVON8:18 
5Ricardo Visseren2003Caesar8:44 
6Sem Hoevenaars2003Brunssum9:03 
 
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Falco Aarts2004Atletiek Maastricht7:48 
2Bodi Smeets2005Caesar8:30 
3Lenny Hermans2004Unitas8:37 
4Gerben Vaessen2004Unitas9:50 
5Jorn Scheeren2004Landgraaf10:40 
6Dirk Gommer2005Heerlen12:48 
7Tom Weegels2004landgraaf13:34 
 
MJUNA, MEISJES JUN A
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anna Gomme1999Heerlen17:08 
2Melissa Visseren1999Caesar17:40 
 
MJUNB, MEISJES JUN B
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esmée Ernes2000Unitas5:15 
2Carlijn van Kersen2000Atletiek Maastricht5:27 
3Noor Wishaupt2001Beek6:30 
 
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasmijn Gielen2002Unitas5:22 
2Evy Grassi2003STB5:42 
3Puck Janssen2002Caesar5:59 
4Jill Reijnen2003STB6:11 
5Maud Missler2003STB6:20 
6Maxime de Boer2002Landgraaf6:22 
7Floor Vervuren2003STB6:35 
8Merel Voncken2003Beek6:44 
9Nathalie Peters2003Caesar7:04 
 
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tess Goessens2004Caesar5:19 
2Sterre Knoben2005STB5:54 
3Lisan Stijnen2005Schimmert6:06 
4Lieke Widdershoven2005Brunssum6:09 
5Anna Coerver2004STB6:15 
6Hannah Kling2005AVON6:17 
7Anne Paulssen2005STB6:22 
8Audrey Reijnen2004STB6:25 
9Julie Cuijpers2005Caesar6:29 
10Dimphy Arets2004STB6:34 
11Yara Ruijsch2004STB6:36 
12Amber Truijen2005STB7:52 
 
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Kuijpers2006AVON4:01 
2Hense Teneij2006Caesar4:05 
3Dani Meisen2006Meerssen4:10 
4Quinn Latour2006STB4:18 
5Django Schroijen2006AVON4:28 
6Jelle Snijders2007Schinveld4:34 
7Koen Kremers2006Meerssen4:56 
8Tijmen Spee2006Caesar4:58 
9Iven Spee2007Caesar5:00 
10Levi Hoogeveen2007STB5:02 
11Noah Gras2006STB5:05 
12Marijn Winthagen2007STB5:46 
13Nevio Ceso2007STB6:24 
 
JPUPB, JONGENS PUP B
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stijn Pelzer2008Achilles-Top4:31 
2Biek Michorius2008STB4:41 
3Siem Latour2008STB4:53 
4Daan Berends2008STB5:16 
5Joey Heuvels2009Landgraaf6:20 
 
JPUPC, JONGENS PUP C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thies Stijnen2009Schimmert4:52 
2Ricco Beckers2009STB5:02 
3Ruben Sijstermans2009STB5:21 
4Sten van Schagen2009Caesar5:50 
5Julian Bierman2009STB5:51 
6Luca Bouwers2009Landgraaf6:23 
 
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jolie Baerveldt2007AVON4:24 
2Kiara Sluijpers2007AVON4:29 
3Maartje Vervuren2006STB4:35 
4Emma Aarts2007Atletiek Maastricht4:37 
5Febe Quaedvlieg2007AVON5:06 
6Anne Bruininks2006STB5:10 
7Sien Michorius2006STB5:13 
8Jade Kochen2007STB5:17 
9Eva Dekkers2007Caesar5:19 
10Daphne Erens2007STB5:20 
11Milou Stijnen2007Beek5:23 
12Veerle Driessen2006STB5:26 
13Amy Sterk2007STB5:47 
 
MPUPB, MEISJES PUP B
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amina Dillmann2008Achilles-Top4:33 
2Eva Teneij2008Caesar4:52 
3Dunya ait Melouk2008STB5:11 
4Abby van Dierendonck2008STB5:27 
5Anouk Dautzenberg2008STB5:29 
6Chloë Novak2008Oirsbeek5:29 
7Lotte Hendrix2008STB5:40 
8Chloë Schroijen2008AVON6:03 
9Lupe Janssen2008Landgraaf6:20 
 
MPUPC, MEISJES PUP C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim Juchems2009Achilles-Top5:26 
2Tess Schumans2009STB5:38 
3Fleur Hoogeveen2009Landgraaf5:51 
4Eline Dieteren2009Landgraaf5:57 
5Bente Paulssen2009STB6:01 
6Laura Sluijpers2009AVON6:17 
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-12-2016 14:26