Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 32e Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 4 december 2016

 
2.4M, 2,4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stijn Donker2004Oldenzaal9:349:34
2Florian Kok2004Oldenzaal9:459:45
3Finn van der Maas2005Zeist10:1210:12
4Sep Weierink2004De Lutte10:3010:29
5Rick Poorthuis2003Oldenzaal10:4310:42
6Niek Donker2005Oldenzaal10:4310:43
7Bas Knaap2007Oldenzaal11:2111:21
8Mathis SCHASFOORT2006De Lutte11:4411:42
9Ties Rongen2006De Lutte11:4411:43
10Finn van Nimwegen2006Hoorn11:5011:48
11Maurits Knaap2004Oldenzaal11:5511:54
12Rubens Halink2005Oldenzaal11:5811:56
13Bram Punt2008De Lutte12:2712:25
14Julien Schlie2008Borgholzhausen12:2912:27
15Nout Rongen2008De Lutte12:3212:30
16Koen Hagemans2008Hoevelaken17:3017:28
 
2.4V, 2,4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merel Goselink2005Denekamp11:2411:24
2Cato Meenderink2006Oldenzaal11:3311:33
3Noes Weierink2006De Lutte11:5711:56
4Carlijn Kotte2006Oldenzaal12:0912:09
5Emma Knaap2008Oldenzaal12:2612:24
6Fleur Poorthuis2005Oldenzaal12:2712:27
7Sandrine Wiebes2005Enschede12:2912:29
8Taynah Halink2008Oldenzaal13:4413:43
9Jet Wolkotte2009Denekamp16:0516:05
10Kyana Schasfoort2007De Lutte17:3917:36
11Lize Ikink2008De Lutte17:4017:37
12Marit Sonder2005Overdinkel17:4117:38
 
MSEN, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Wiggers1995Groningen17:3617:36
2Paul Moritz Hundeloh1997Borgholzhausen17:5117:51
3Jelle Johannink1996Denekamp18:3018:30
4Branco van Minnen1992Nijmegen18:4818:48
5Maurice Backschat1992Nordhorn19:1719:17
6Laurens Scholten1989Saasveld19:3119:30
7Cas Mulder1997Losser19:3419:32
8Remko Siers1982Oldenzaal20:0020:00
9Maarten Janssen1981Hengelo Ov20:4320:42
10Dries Cavelaars1998Nijmegen21:0120:56
11Gerben Olde Heuvel1995Oldenzaal21:4821:40
12Dennis Wisselo1982Enschede21:4921:46
13Daan Punt1999De Lutte22:1422:10
14David Wijbenga1986Enschede22:5222:50
15Gijs Klaas2002Ootmarsum23:4623:38
16Roy Veld1989Hengelo Ov23:5423:51
17Koen Verberne1994Tilburg24:1023:44
18Jurian oude Hesselink1977Saasveld24:1523:52
19Maarten Groote Punt1991Rossum Ov24:1824:17
20Mark Hulleman1981Hengelo Ov24:2524:21
21Niek ten Harkel1987Wierden24:3124:22
22Stein Cavelaars1996Nijmegen24:5624:48
23Rens Loohuis2003Oldenzaal25:1025:09
24Floris Engelbertink1994Oldenzaal25:2625:14
25Gerjan de Jager1984Wierden25:2925:22
26Ieme Hut1981Oldenzaal25:3725:27
27Rick Benschop1985Hengelo Ov25:4125:38
28Harmen Baas1979Borne25:5725:52
29Niels Reinink1990Oldenzaal25:5925:39
30Yannick den Dekker1996Deventer26:4126:29
31Ronan Berendsen1991De Lutte26:4726:20
32Roy Vrijkotte1990Oldenzaal26:4926:17
33Mike Luttikhuis1990Oldenzaal26:4926:24
34Boyd Vos1993Losser27:1727:15
35Noud Zinkweg1996Oldenzaal27:2027:07
36Michel Schipper1988Boekelo27:3726:50
37Jan Heidkamp1991Oldenzaal28:0727:41
38Rob Damink1983Oldenzaal28:2028:10
39Rutger Kooistra1992Nijverdal28:3527:45
40Jeroen Mol1986Markelo28:4328:30
41Jort Beumers1993Hengelo Ov28:5428:19
42Henk jan Groote Punt1987Rossum Ov29:0228:59
43Leon Klaassen1997Almelo29:2629:11
44Sebastian Slots1982Denekamp29:4529:40
45Roy Bosman1980Borne30:1229:51
46Hendri Karkdijk1977Overdinkel30:1929:43
47Maurits Laarman1995Losser30:3630:20
48Bob Siemerink1982Oldenzaal30:5930:42
49Marc Postel1981Denekamp31:0230:12
50Willem-Jan Spiele1979Losser31:0830:39
51Daan Schouten1994Almelo31:1830:59
52Julian Fisscher1989Enschede31:3630:52
53Arnold Stoffers1984Hengelo Ov32:3732:01
54Markus Schlie1990Versmold32:5632:40
55Mark de Wacht1987Denekamp33:2932:43
56Dick Zinkweg1998Oldenzaal33:4933:37
57Teun Hoozemans1984Utrecht34:0233:28
58Erik Kruizinga1977Enschede34:4033:58
59Eduard Drost1978Hengelo Ov35:2734:34
60Roberto Ramos1983Enschede36:4035:52
61Melle van Seijen2003Hengelo Ov36:5636:49
 
M40, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marc Raanhuis1969Hengelo Ov20:4220:41
2Louis Groot Rouwen1968Oldenzaal20:5620:55
3Wilfried Nijhuis1969Oldenzaal20:5820:56
4Niek te Hennepe1976Denekamp21:3121:30
5Peter Donker1976Oldenzaal21:5221:49
6Roy Kolkman1974Oldenzaal22:3222:29
7Nico Benneker1969Oldenzaal23:2223:20
8Jan Schutte1967Sibculo23:5023:48
9Emiel Willemsen1976Almelo24:1324:11
10Laurens Koopman1973Borne25:2325:11
11Winand Kok1970Oldenzaal25:5025:42
12Martin Hovestad1968Enschede26:0326:00
13Marcel Bouwhuis1974Rijssen27:0826:42
14Harrie Jasper1967Sibculo27:2527:23
15Michel Nienkemper1972Enschede27:3027:23
16Tom Verbraeken1973Enschede28:1127:46
17Niels Krebber1976Enschede29:0728:31
18Derk Hendriks1968Sibculo29:4629:26
19Maurice Hadderingh1974De Lutte30:2630:21
20Ronnie Bosscher1974Sibculo30:3530:16
21Jeroen von Pickartz1972Hoge Hexel31:0230:49
22Dik van Dijk1969Enschede31:0530:17
23Han Baltink1968Enschede31:1030:36
24Gerrit Jan Meijer1967Markelo31:5031:06
25Bart Velner1971Oldenzaal32:0831:23
26Bertil Koehorst1970Losser33:1632:54
27Martijn Barneveld1975Enschede33:2632:45
28Peter Huls1969Hengelo Ov34:3734:10
29Bas Westerveld1973Enschede34:4534:05
30Mark Olde Riekerink1972Losser35:0034:27
31Kees Hutten1971Elburg35:3334:50
32Patrick Loohuis1972Oldenzaal35:4735:24
33Edwin Bogers1968Hengelo Ov36:5836:29
 
M50, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Wiebes1965Enschede21:1221:12
2Albert van der Smissen1965Oldenzaal23:0323:03
3Henri Gerrits1966Sibculo24:1124:09
4Henk Elferink1962Hengelo Ov24:2124:15
5Paul Verberne1961Naarden24:3724:11
6Marcel Bouwhuis1961Denekamp25:0324:56
7Jan Klompmaker1965Oldenzaal26:0125:28
8Henri Wanschers1964Almelo26:1226:01
9Martin Giesselink1961Oldenzaal26:1926:03
10Chris Machiels1959Oldenzaal26:3326:26
11Peter Seliger1965Hengelo Ov27:1727:10
12Alberto Wessel1964Losser28:2027:57
13Okke van der Maas1963Zeist28:2128:16
14Ivo Giesselink1964Oldenzaal28:2128:05
15Robert Bult1962Enschede28:2528:06
16Emiel Holsbeek1964Denekamp28:5428:44
17Bart Boomars1964Oldenzaal29:2028:53
18Uwe Laig1957Lengerich29:3629:02
19Klaas Harzevoort1961Sibculo30:0229:43
20Peter van Seijen1965Hengelo Ov30:3030:23
21Robert Veldhuis1965Oldenzaal30:3230:00
22Wilfried Scholte Lubberin1964Ootmarsum30:4329:59
23Hans Nekkers1960Oldenzaal31:1031:03
24Rene Brookhuis1963Hardenberg31:1130:42
25Albert Hakkers1965Sibculo31:2130:46
26Ben Kamphuis1957Wierden32:2732:03
27Paul Kroeze1962Weerselo33:0132:38
28Ruud Bittink1966Denekamp33:1032:23
29Bert Leever1958Losser33:1733:03
30Robert Mensink1963Denekamp33:2432:35
31Louis Roeleveld1963Denekamp33:2732:39
32Frank van de Kolk1966Oldenzaal33:3032:58
33Alex Bode1962Oldenzaal33:3333:24
34Ronald Niehoff1966Oldenzaal33:4033:09
35Cor de Wacht1958Denekamp34:4133:55
36Ben Smudde1960Overdinkel35:3835:29
37Jack Kok1966Enschede36:0035:39
38Jos Wentink1964Enschede37:0136:34
39Edwin Henssen1962Lattrop-Breklenkamp38:3238:15
40Hennek van der Sluis1961Enschede39:0838:46
 
M60, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Vrielink1951Raalte26:2926:23
2Leo van den Broek1940Losser27:1227:08
3Carel van Leeuwen1955Enschede28:3228:21
4Theo Sanders1953Losser29:4829:20
5Eef Bakhuis1956Markelo31:1730:39
6Paul Vaneker1954Losser31:2231:06
7Herman Leussink1951Oldenzaal32:5232:23
8Ad Vesten1945Oldenzaal32:5332:23
9Jan Bolhaar1955Denekamp33:2532:36
10Willem Haverkort1953Hengelo Ov34:0433:43
11Ronald Aartsma1948Dordrecht35:2534:50
12Peter van der Tol1954Hengelo Ov35:4834:59
13Harry Wijnberg1951Hengelo Ov36:1535:22
14Jan Bosch1955Hengelo Ov36:1635:23
15Eef Oudenampsen1950Markelo38:4237:58
 
VSEN, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Wiggers Hengelo Ov22:1822:17
2Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar1985Hengelo Ov23:1723:15
3Leonie Brummer1990Groningen23:5623:53
4Wendy Kok1986Borne24:4424:36
5Ilse Giesselink1996Oldenzaal26:1926:02
6Marloes van Langen1984Oldenzaal26:4426:36
7Chantal Ruiter1992Holten27:3626:49
8Floor ter Braak1996Oldenzaal27:5927:42
9Nadine Siero1987Almelo28:0727:46
10Ellen Scholten1984Tilligte28:1428:11
11Renske van der Maas2008Zeist28:1928:14
12Marloes Weerts1990Hengelo Ov28:2227:44
13Elleke Visschedijk1999De Lutte28:5828:20
14Myrte Visser1994Nijmegen29:0828:42
15Kyra Velner2001Oldenzaal29:1628:33
16Annebel Kamphuis1988Wierden29:2629:05
17Sharon Mostertman1983Ootmarsum29:5729:14
18Romy Tijdhof1991Oldenzaal30:4030:25
19Susanne Latka1987Oldenzaal30:4130:27
20Monique Reimer1989Bad Bentheim30:4130:31
21Manon Nijkamp1986Rijssen30:4530:24
22Nicole Brands1982Markelo31:0030:22
23Annemarie Smidt1982Oldenzaal31:1431:04
24Janneke Dijkers1982Ootmarsum31:1431:11
25Karlijn Roelofs1987Losser31:1530:58
26Annemarie de Jong1984Enschede31:1930:45
27Inge Morssink1986Delden31:3331:14
28Daphne Grundel2000Losser31:3831:23
29Lotte Pruntel1993Losser31:4831:47
30Marieke Schopman1986Velp Gld31:4931:02
31Miranda Tsong1985Hengelo Ov32:0531:45
32Lisa Bult1993Enschede32:1531:56
33Wies Otter-Hofstede1983Vriezenveen32:2532:14
34Nicole ter Harmsel1984Almelo32:2832:10
35Romé Zinkweg1994Oldenzaal32:4732:34
36Jill Wolbers1985Enschede32:5132:44
37Daphne van 't Klooster1981Enschede32:5232:44
38Martine Damink1983Ootmarsum32:5832:54
39Marieke Dijkers1982Weerselo33:0132:46
40Jinthe Teggeler1993Oldenzaal33:1532:56
41Kim Oude Luttikhuis1984Ootmarsum33:3132:47
42Nicole Wigger1988Ootmarsum33:3132:47
43Jorien Martinius1990Utrecht34:0233:29
44Elisabeth de Jong1990Enschede34:0733:47
45Nicole de Beer1991Enschede34:0733:47
46Corine Rijnbeek1984Losser34:1133:48
47Loura van Duren1997Kloosterhaar34:1433:26
48Dienke Bakhuis1985Markelo34:2333:42
49Sylvie Klaassen2000Almelo34:2434:08
50Anne Sand1986Saasveld34:2633:54
51Linda Oude Weernink1989Saasveld34:2633:54
52Rianne Groot Jebbink1985Borne34:2833:58
53Puck Oude Avenhuis1989Enschede34:4033:59
54Ilse Muts1991Enschede34:4133:56
55Charlotte Pol1988Borne35:1734:26
56Anne Veldhuis1989Saasveld35:2034:38
57Marjolein Grundel1981Oldenzaal35:2134:51
58Iris Boogerd2002Enschede35:2734:34
59Marleen Meulink1998Groningen35:4735:33
60Anne-Marie Meulink2000Enschede35:4835:33
61Susan Meijer1989Oldenzaal35:5535:41
62Sanne van Voorst1995Hengelo Ov35:5835:13
63Mies Oude Avenhuis1992Enschede36:1635:36
64Sabrina van Ewijk1993Enschede36:5336:01
65Maaike Morsink1984Oldenzaal37:0736:52
66Janneke den Oudsten1989Hengelo Ov37:2436:31
67Suzanne den Oudsten1985Hengelo Ov37:2436:32
68Martine Pol1984Borne37:3336:41
69Kelly Veldhuis1988Hengelo Ov37:3536:59
70Elin Scholten1989Hengelo Ov37:3536:59
71Nikki Nijhuis1991Denekamp37:5337:03
72Jette Dierselhuis1990Denekamp37:5337:03
73Inge Rikkink1990De Lutte38:1837:41
74Tess Henssen2000Lattrop-Breklenkamp38:3038:13
75Sanne Bolk1987Hengelo Ov38:4138:10
76Marloes Wijfjes1982Enschede38:4638:20
77Lisa Keizer1997Denekamp38:5038:35
78Dorien Knippers1993Denekamp38:5238:36
79Iris Vega Sosa1989Enschede38:5338:39
80Anouck van der Borden1992Denekamp39:3438:49
81Julia Wilbers1999Oldenzaal40:1239:59
82Claire Headon1985Hengelo Ov40:2740:19
83Elsemiek Meulink1994Leiden41:3641:22
84Aniek Schopman1988Losser42:5142:05
85Ebru Akcesme1994Enschede45:3945:25
 
V35, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leanne Teunissen1961Putten25:3325:30
2Christa den Hoed1981Hengelo Ov26:0725:58
3Evelien Denekamp1981Enschede26:4226:38
4Nicole Timmerman1971Hengelo Ov27:1227:11
5Linda Kuiper1969Oldenzaal27:1727:06
6Evelyn Monninkhof1976Zeist27:1927:16
7Heidi Hofstede1973Hengelo Ov27:5627:50
8Avital Bakker1981Borne28:0928:05
9Ellen Aarninkhof1967Hengelo28:1828:06
10Danielle Monninkhof1976Denekamp28:1928:16
11Sandra Rolink1971Denekamp28:2228:19
12Monique van Olffen1966Oldenzaal28:3228:24
13Maurike Schuiterd1980Rijssen28:4328:08
14Monika Hovestad1969Enschede29:0128:50
15Rianne Schwankhuizen1981Oldenzaal29:1929:10
16Susan Willemsen1978Denekamp29:1929:09
17Cynthia Marsman1971Rossum Ov29:2529:15
18Jolanda Olde Rikkert1964Oldenzaal29:2629:18
19Yvonne Gering1972Losser29:3529:14
20Els Stockmann1972Losser29:4229:21
21Ilona Geerdink - Bosch1973De Lutte30:0029:49
22Maria Rutten1964Losser30:0129:44
23Nienke Visser1980Enschede30:0329:56
24Chantal Schulte1977Denekamp30:0730:02
25Jose Bouwhuis1973Enschede30:1630:09
26He Laarman1959Losser30:3530:20
27Carmen Steghuis1972De Lutte30:4130:31
28Margo Lenferink1971Oldenzaal30:4430:12
29Susanne Laig1961Lengerich30:4630:12
30Marianne Meerman1962Enschede30:5330:41
31Uit het Broek1979Gildehaus30:5830:48
32Marjolein Smit1979Enschede31:0731:01
33Angelique Wentink1965Enschede31:0730:40
34Jantine Nollen1979Oldenzaal31:1131:08
35Cathy ten Elsen1980Ootmarsum31:1230:29
36Marloes oude Hesselink1977Saasveld31:1430:48
37Hannie Haverkort1973Geesteren Ov31:1431:02
38Patricia de Kousemaeker1964Enschede31:1530:45
39Sharon Meijerink1980Enschede31:1630:42
40Nathalie Voorhuis1973Geesteren Ov31:1631:04
41Erna Bronsvoort1966Markelo31:1730:38
42Francien Vissia1963Almelo31:1830:59
43Yvonne Rakers1957Hengelo31:3331:04
44Maureen Oude Luttikhuis1967Denekamp31:3331:21
45Mariel Matenaar1970Denekamp31:3331:22
46Danielle Koopman1971Borne31:3331:21
47Janny Vrielink1951Raalte31:3431:00
48Petra Mensen1972Geesteren Ov31:3631:24
49Jolanda Nijhuis1967Denekamp31:3731:32
50Cicèle Beld1971Denekamp31:3831:27
51Mirjam van Dijk1972Delden31:4331:14
52Yvonne Boersma1964Denekamp31:4931:43
53Monique Lassche1973Tilligte31:4931:43
54Mirjam von Pickartz1980Hoge Hexel31:4931:37
55Corin Dingeldein1972Denekamp32:0031:54
56Petra Borggreve1964Weerselo32:0531:29
57Ellie Gerrits1969Sibculo32:1831:59
58Yvonne Egberink1970Borne32:2431:58
59Jolanda Jansen1977Vriezenveen32:2532:15
60Laura Loohuis1980Oldenzaal32:2632:10
61Wendy Knippers1969Denekamp32:3132:26
62Feikje Stellingwerff1952Colmschate32:3832:01
63Gea Nijmanting1959Weerselo32:4132:06
64Marjolein van Gulick1979Denekamp32:4132:35
65Cindy Brookhuis1977Oldenzaal32:4132:25
66Patricia Bouwhuis1977Markelo32:4632:03
67Marieke Gosemeijer1974Oldenzaal32:5132:30
68Petra Weiden1980Weerselo32:5632:13
69Ellen Tusveld1966Almelo33:0032:45
70Sasja van der Meer1979Enschede33:0132:46
71Silvy Leferink1973Hengelo Ov33:0532:16
72Miranda Tukkers1973Denekamp33:1032:24
73Annelien Olde Riekerink1974Losser33:1432:41
74Marjan van der Aa1975Oldenzaal33:1732:54
75Lydia Leurink1969Almelo33:1832:39
76Inge Lotgerink1969Oldenzaal33:1833:02
77Jikke van Beek1978Hengelo Ov33:1933:00
78Miranda van Voorst1971Hengelo Ov33:2832:43
79Ellie Bijen1959Oldenzaal33:3032:59
80Tiny Bosman1959Den Ham Ov33:4333:14
81Erna Leussink1955Oldenzaal33:4333:14
82Anne-Fleur te Lintelo1974Oldenzaal33:4432:55
83Paulien Klompmaker1967Oldenzaal33:5033:11
84Marjolein Klok1976Oldenzaal33:5133:27
85Jolien Akkerman1980Hengelo Ov33:5133:26
86Martine Leushuis1980Deurningen33:5233:25
87Olga Scholten1973Oldenzaal33:5333:29
88Samantha Andriesse1977Hengelo Ov33:5433:32
89Elly ten Asbroek1956Enschede33:5633:07
90Irma van Welij1978Enschede33:5833:51
91Hester Gervink1970Borne33:5833:32
92Leoniek Ensink1977Oldenzaal34:0033:39
93Noël Vrijkorte1977Oldenzaal34:0033:40
94Dorthe van den Bosch1973Oldenzaal34:0633:57
95Maaike Mensink1979Gronau34:1133:49
96Sharon van der Vall1978Oldenzaal34:1233:56
97Werna Schutrup1973Enschede34:3433:56
98Loeske Wijngaarden1969Kloosterhaar34:3533:47
99Annita Dinkelman1965Markelo34:4033:56
100Ester Bekhuis1977Denekamp34:4134:29
101Wendy Heukers1979Enschede34:4934:31
102Erna ten Buuren1967Markelo34:5534:14
103Anita Spit1961Oldenzaal34:5934:22
104Wendy Zwerink1980Losser34:5934:46
105Marie-José Kloppers1968Hengelo Ov35:0334:36
106Petra Poorthuis1968Oldenzaal35:0834:54
107Gina Bode1969Oldenzaal35:0934:54
108Mirjam Geisink1975Oldenzaal35:2134:50
109Christine Ribbert1966Enschede35:2334:44
110Wilma Roijen1975Hoevelaken35:2334:43
111Mariël Keizer1975Denekamp35:3034:49
112Martine Knobben1972Haarle35:3535:05
113Alice Wissels1969Enschede35:3635:17
114Colette Ekkerink1979Almelo35:3835:29
115Carmen Gort-Kussendrager1980Oldenzaal35:5535:30
116Janet Bouwmann1961Vroomshoop35:5635:16
117Barbara Gerrits1977De Lutte36:2536:21
118Judith van de Wijngaart1975Kloosterhaar36:3735:58
119Miranda Brunninkhuis1968Lattrop-Breklenkamp36:3735:55
120Enith Bouwmeesters1972Enschede36:3836:13
121Esther Kortink1974Enschede36:3836:15
122Kim Klifman1973Enschede36:4736:03
123Dunya Schuitemaker1973Enschede36:4736:03
124Irma Leever1958Losser37:0736:53
125Denise Doeve1979Enschede37:0836:43
126Hermine Knaap1976Enschede37:0836:46
127Maria Seiger1959Deurningen37:2236:32
128Gertie Botter1964Sibculo37:2836:50
129Jetty Siemerink1958Enschede37:2837:04
130Suzan ten Barge1973Enschede37:4437:17
131Gerri Vrielink1955Wesepe38:2537:45
132Cynthia Haafkes - De Haas1965Oldenzaal38:2937:57
133Patricia Niemeier1969Enschede38:5038:31
134Ineke Baan1962Hengelo Ov38:5238:25
135Mireille Spiele1980Losser38:5238:22
136Mieke Voogsgerd1979Enschede39:0738:43
137Monique Welberg1966Haaksbergen39:5139:31
138Patricia Bennink1976Hengelo Ov40:1639:49
139Kelly Fallows1981Kampen40:2840:19
140Hellen Wevers - Musters1966Weerselo41:5941:22
141Carola ten Brinke1978Enschede42:3241:51
142Geja Kruizinga1979Enschede42:3241:51
143Elly Schopman1959Losser42:5142:04
144Jose Friedrich1970Losser43:1843:03
145Ingrid van der Borden1960Lage Zwaluwe43:3542:48
146Saskia Fros1966Elburg47:0446:20
 
MSEN, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerold Hartger1980Neuenhaus31:2331:23
2Daan Schoute1984Almelo34:2634:25
3Thijs Theunissen1991Hengelo Ov34:5134:50
4Bob Gosemeijer1976Oldenzaal35:2735:27
5Ivo Meex1978Arnhem35:4135:37
6Carsten Boettiek1977Oldenzaal36:4536:43
7Robin Veldboer1978Ootmarsum36:5036:49
8Marc Kokkelink1981Ootmarsum36:5736:55
9Bert Wessels1978Denekamp37:0137:00
10Bob Leussink1988Oldenzaal37:2037:18
11Daniel Ensink1982Nordhorn37:2537:23
12Ties Lammerink1985Oldenzaal37:3637:35
13Matthijs Pot1984Hengelo Ov37:3837:38
14Jordy Nijhuis1982Overdinkel37:4037:38
15Roel Tijdhof1980De Lutte38:0838:06
16Gert-Jan Egberink1984Oldenzaal38:1938:15
17Alfred Oosting1984De Lutte38:1938:17
18Tim Oude Wolcherink1989Denekamp38:3738:30
19Tim Gerrits1988Geesteren Ov38:5538:54
20Emile Bornebroek1984Oldenzaal39:3939:35
21Rick Nijmeijer1983Denekamp40:1540:09
22Herbert Wijnberg1978Oldenzaal40:2440:22
23Nick Boonstra1987Enschede40:2840:24
24Frank Kuipers1979Enschede40:3440:20
25Serge Ter Harmsel1979Almelo41:2240:56
26Maarten Vaneker1993Losser41:3241:23
27Gerard Peelen1985Hengelo41:5241:51
28Frank Jansen1985Oldenzaal41:5341:49
29Bouke Klieverik1987Oldenzaal42:0641:59
30Ruud Wolkotte1978Denekamp42:1042:09
31Freek Dokter1979Enschede42:2142:08
32Ronnie Ruël1983Geesteren Ov42:3442:32
33Wouter de Jong1981Oldenzaal42:3942:26
34Richard Vloedbeld1978Hengelo Ov42:5042:46
35Dirk Eidhof1991Utrecht43:0142:35
36Stan Boerrigter2003Oldenzaal43:2543:19
37Joost Rinket Losser43:2943:11
38Huub Mensink1980Denekamp43:3143:23
39Jeroen Wijering1985Oldenzaal43:4443:40
40Roy Rosink1985Oldenzaal44:1944:14
41Jop Hofste1988Oldenzaal44:2544:17
42Rolf ter Laak1982Losser44:2944:23
43Bram in het Veld1978Oldenzaal44:3144:19
44Matthijs Ankone1980Denekamp44:4944:18
45Peter Koerhuis1983Borne44:5044:44
46Bernd Mensen1979Oldenzaal45:4045:04
47Han Snoeijink1985Denekamp45:5045:35
48Mark van Stralen1981Enschede45:5445:39
49Mark Bulthuis1980Oldenzaal46:1346:01
50Ruud Leusenkamp1987Denekamp46:3645:35
51Melvin Latour1990Bad Bentheim46:5546:16
52Edo van Apeldoorn1977Enschede46:5846:55
53Arjan Mulder1979De Lutte47:1746:44
54Geert Brouwer1982Wageningen47:4247:31
55Peter Kalk1980De Lutte48:0947:58
56Kristian O Scholtenhuis1984Oldenzaal48:1847:42
57Arjen Hertong1977Enschede48:1847:51
58Frank Groener1981Albergen48:3348:30
59Gerwin Wolbink1977Getelo48:5148:22
60Joost Nijhuis1981Oldenzaal48:5948:48
61Niek Nijhuis1979Denekamp49:0648:54
62Rinse Hammer1989Eibergen49:2849:15
63Chris Doornweerd1988Eibergen49:2949:16
64Bas Busscher1991Amsterdam49:2949:02
65Thomas Lubben1986Denekamp49:3649:04
66Tim Stevens1984Enschede49:4249:12
67Wouter Entius1980Oldenzaal49:4348:59
68Ewoud Rupert1978Hengelo Ov49:5749:06
69Frank Peters1978Hengelo Ov50:1149:47
70Michael Pieper1990Enschede50:2249:51
71Tim Fidder1991Enschede50:2249:50
72Bart Rikhof1978Oldenzaal50:2350:09
73Frank Aveskamp1978Denekamp50:4250:10
74Joost Schasfoort1990De Lutte50:5849:41
75Tim Schulte1986Denekamp51:4551:14
76Maurits Schreur1997Oldenzaal51:4551:20
77Jasper Drost1993Enschede51:5651:47
78Martijn Steghuis1978Oldenzaal52:5852:44
79Wiebe Eertman1991Geesteren Ov53:0552:49
80Jordy Leussink1983Losser54:2253:35
81Niels Baars1982Enschede55:0953:40
82Martin Morero1979Oldenzaal55:3254:48
83Stephan Laarhuis1987Oldenzaal55:5055:09
84Kenneth Melis1982Losser56:2555:28
85Bob Venema1989Enschede56:2655:42
86Martijn Brinks1989Enschede56:3555:50
87Stijn Lentfert2004Oldenzaal56:4355:55
88Joost Krabbe1993Denekamp57:0556:05
89Peter Gort1980Oldenzaal57:2656:26
90Marlon Rikhof1988Enschede57:2656:43
91Stefano de Jong1996Hengelo Ov59:5959:28
92Norman Halink1978Denekamp1:00:0759:52
93Jaap Koedijk1987Deurningen1:03:151:02:42
94Erik Rijnberk1988Hengelo Ov1:11:131:09:49
95Jessy van der Wal1994Hengelo Ov1:14:341:14:16
 
M40, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jörg Amt1968Gildehaus35:0935:08
2Sam Landman1976Hengelo Ov35:3535:34
3Ingo Beckemper1968Nordhorn37:3437:30
4Raymond Zeeman1970Losser37:5637:54
5Frank Hering1969Enschede39:2539:24
6Peter Visser1973Losser39:4739:42
7Erwin Hondebrink1974Enschede39:5839:49
8Harold Fraterman1971Losser40:2540:22
9Jan Brink1970Getelo40:5840:56
10Wilfried Kroeze1973Oldenzaal41:1541:10
11Marco Lansink1970Oldenzaal41:2841:17
12Thijs Nijhof1976Oldenzaal41:3341:29
13Rolf Dissel1972Tubbergen41:3841:30
14Stefan Aalbers1971Denekamp42:0842:00
15Harold ter Braak1973Denekamp42:0842:01
16Heino Brink1972Halle42:1742:15
17HenkJan Hoekstra1971Hengelo Ov42:3642:13
18Omar Mansour1969Hengelo Ov43:0242:50
19Erik Lentfert1970Hengelo Ov43:0941:55
20Paul Poorthuis1970Oldenzaal43:3143:27
21Mark Boerrigter1971Oldenzaal43:4243:37
22Arno Wilbers1968Denekamp43:5043:43
23Marcel Te Braak1970Oldenzaal43:5143:47
24Patrick Riesewijk1976Losser44:2344:09
25Rik Nijkamp1970Vriezenveen44:2444:08
26Martijn Strijker1975Hengelo Ov44:3144:28
27Patrick Schasfoort1973Oldenzaal44:3644:31
28Stefan van Ommen1968Denekamp44:4644:26
29Daniel Visscher1974Ootmarsum45:0544:59
30Huub Kottink1969Borne45:2744:26
31André Beddinkhaus1969Enschede45:3345:29
32Koen Meinders1972Denekamp45:5545:31
33Paul Timmerman1968Denekamp46:2445:59
34Berto Sonder1969Overdinkel46:4246:33
35Luc van Langen1972Denekamp47:0646:52
36Joop Tiehuis1968Oldenzaal47:2046:58
37Richard Schasfoort1972Oldenzaal47:2346:26
38Mike Pouwels1976Oldenzaal47:3147:29
39Martin Vormeer1968Hengelo Ov47:4047:33
40Rob Olde Monnikhof1969De Lutte47:4047:30
41Hans Bijker1967Enschede47:4147:10
42Marc olde Scholtenhuis1968Oldenzaal47:4947:32
43Bob Vos1968Oldenzaal47:5747:37
44Arnout Hurenkamp1969Enschede48:0848:02
45Hans Brummelhuis1970Oldenzaal48:3248:21
46Mark Nieland1973Oldenzaal48:3347:37
47Dennis Visschedijk1971Oldenzaal48:3548:12
48Roy Peters1972Oldenzaal48:3547:40
49Hans Ruiterkamp1969Enschede48:4548:32
50Robert Visscher1967Oldenzaal48:4748:25
51Dominique Heuvels1973Oldenzaal48:5647:58
52Bart Brinkhuis1971Enschede48:5948:41
53Frank Westerhof1974Denekamp49:0248:54
54Ivo Kottink1968Ootmarsum49:1348:30
55Robert Westerhof1973Ootmarsum49:1849:11
56Marc Ensink1968Oldenzaal49:2549:03
57Jeroen Wijnands1970Hengelo Ov49:3849:01
58Mark Nieuwenhuis1971Amstelveen49:4049:04
59Ronald Verbeek1970Enschede49:4549:19
60JP Rooze1972Oldenzaal49:5449:40
61Gerrit Kluvers1967Denekamp50:0149:45
62Robert Brunink1969Oldenzaal50:0348:52
63Friso Koop1976Oldenzaal50:0549:42
64René Kleinsman1972Haaksbergen50:0548:51
65Harold ten Wolde1970Enschede50:2249:52
66Michiel Druiventak1974Oldenzaal50:3649:51
67Roberto Grashof1968Enschede50:3949:25
68Ronny Mensink1967Ootmarsum50:4049:58
69Martijn Buursink1973Enschede50:4550:23
70Merijn van Gorkum1972Borne50:4950:01
71Danny Willemsen1976Oldenzaal51:1250:06
72Bert Beld1967Borne51:1950:35
73Marius Vastert1974Oldenzaal51:3450:50
74Bart Schröder1974Oldenzaal51:4751:07
75Patrick Eekers1973Oldenzaal51:5351:40
76Groeneveld Henry1967Enschede52:0451:19
77Niek van Leijenhorst1971Albergen52:1251:11
78Paul Tiggeler1967Hengelo Ov52:4451:49
79Jan-Willem Koopman1967Losser53:0352:14
80Frank Meenderink1967Oldenzaal53:2153:09
81Norbert Poort1968Oldenzaal53:4452:40
82Mike Hilbolling1974Losser54:1153:13
83John Brand1967Oldenzaal54:1953:15
84Hugo Kok1968Denekamp54:2153:52
85Rob Hunter1969Rotterdam54:4353:27
86Gerard Jansen1970Enschede54:5754:17
87Dolf vd Maagdenberg1971Oldenzaal55:4555:24
88Arjan Bijkerk1968Enschede55:4954:59
89Rob ter Hennepe1967Hengelo Ov55:5155:19
90Ronald Reudink1976Oldenzaal56:1755:21
91Heiko Lentfert1975Oldenzaal56:4355:55
92Roy Niehof1972Oldenzaal57:2656:26
93Harm Steenbergen1971Oldenzaal57:2656:25
94Jeroen Loohuis1970Geesteren Ov57:3756:44
95Gerwald Leusman1973Denekamp57:4257:33
96Eric Hollink1971Enschede57:4556:53
97Frans Bruins1967Enschede57:4956:41
98Roy Breukers1973Oldenzaal57:5157:05
99Peter Spit1968Ootmarsum58:4357:35
100Hans Plegt1970Langeveen59:2558:24
101Bart Sachse1969Enschede59:5858:54
102Jan Willem Bos1968Oldenzaal1:00:2059:30
103Jaco van Holland1972Oldenzaal1:01:341:00:16
104Frank Heurman1969Enschede1:03:271:02:13
105Huib van Bruggen1968Oldenzaal1:04:531:03:39
 
M50, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emile van der Zande1964Losser38:5538:53
2Henry Bergman1965Enschede41:3641:29
3Hans Dat1963Hengelo Ov41:4141:40
4Alfred Atta1964Oldenzaal42:3042:19
5Erik van der Knaap1964Uelsen42:3042:28
6Harry Marissink1958Nieuw Heeten42:3242:24
7Henk van Benthem1966Oldenzaal42:5442:47
8Jan Schuitemaker1963Losser43:4143:31
9Hans Oude Rengerink1964Ootmarsum44:1544:00
10Anton Stoorvogel1964Enschede44:2244:15
11Ronnie Wargers1964De Lutte44:3143:45
12Bert Vos1963Losser44:5244:46
13Michel Morssinkhof1960Hengelo Ov45:3545:16
14Harold de Jong1964Enschede45:5245:22
15Eric de Groot van Embden1965Enschede45:5345:24
16Olaf Dood1964Oldenzaal46:0345:10
17Marc Korstanje1966Oldenzaal46:2645:51
18BertJan Nijhuis1960Enschede46:2646:09
19Frank Wolbers1965Oldenzaal46:2746:09
20Paul van der Vegt1961Enschede46:3846:11
21Wim Heisterkamp1962Ootmarsum46:4646:22
22Marcel van der Borden1960Lage Zwaluwe46:5246:46
23Richard Olde Hanter1964De Lutte46:5946:40
24René Mensink1964Oldenzaal47:0647:04
25Cees ten Hove1959Oldenzaal47:1247:08
26Adriaan te Riet1963Hengelo Ov47:4047:34
27Paul Slot1958Enschede47:4546:55
28Vincent Peters1963Oldenzaal48:0047:52
29Wim Elbertsen1964Hengelo Ov48:0247:36
30Lutz Schiewe1966Oldenzaal48:1147:55
31Hubert Reimer1958Fleringen49:0348:35
32Rudy Weppelman1960Oldenzaal50:0549:18
33Olde Hanter1961Ootmarsum50:1850:12
34Nic Bovenius1965Enschede50:4349:57
35Martin Blockhuis1964De Lutte51:1050:11
36Arthur Egberink1965Borne51:1650:16
37Johan Tijdhof1963Oldenzaal51:2851:04
38Hans Beumers1965Enschede52:0451:26
39Martin Nanninga1966Enschede52:0751:52
40Alberto Wessel1964Losser52:1051:32
41Gert Winkelman1964Enschede52:1151:46
42Peter Pauelsen1960Almelo52:1551:49
43Rudi Welhuis1966Oldenzaal52:2252:00
44Bert Holst1966Hengelo Ov53:0352:24
45Karel de Jong1964Enschede53:2352:38
46Ludwig olde Riekerink1962De Lutte53:3252:34
47Henk Koopman1957Hengelo Ov53:5653:39
48Wim Cobbenhagen1957Oldenzaal54:1453:22
49Seirgei Miller1964Enschede54:1653:09
50Ruud Hazewinkel1964Hengelo Ov54:1853:59
51Ben Keizers1958Oldenzaal54:1953:52
52Bob Latour1965Schüttorf54:2553:48
53Tonny Punt1961De Lutte54:5354:44
54Eddy Oude Elferink1956Weerselo54:5854:28
55Jan Heersche1959Enschede55:2254:54
56Leo Hofste1958Oldenzaal55:2354:56
57Jos Kolner1958Denekamp55:2354:48
58Jan Volbers1965Enschede55:3155:20
59Henk van Geldrop1959Hengelo Ov55:4355:25
60Paul Scheltinga1958Enschede55:4655:06
61Frans Warringa1958Overdinkel55:5054:59
62Mohammed Rodan1965Oldenzaal55:5755:46
63Hermie Schulte1959Denekamp56:4856:34
64Tonnie Weghorst1963Oldenzaal57:0055:42
65Han Lansink1962Enschede57:0856:02
66Jos Lotgerink1961Oldenzaal57:5456:54
67Jan-Herman Tempel1965Haaksbergen57:5656:44
68Robin Hofste1965Haaksbergen57:5656:43
69Berre Zinkweg1958Oldenzaal58:1857:15
70Jeroen Smelter1963Enschede58:2358:13
71Benny Meulenbroek1963Hengelo Ov58:2458:14
72Gerard Geist1959Almelo58:3457:39
73Imko de Jong1958Ootmarsum1:01:151:00:07
74Hans Slot1964Daarlerveen1:04:551:03:51
75Paul ter Haar1966Oldenzaal1:06:581:05:44
 
M60, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Nijkamp1956Almelo42:3842:35
2Theo Oude Hesselink1956Borne45:1645:13
3Theo Weegerink1945Oldenzaal46:1746:04
4Nico Langeslag1955Oldenzaal46:2046:13
5Herbert Alberink1953De Lutte47:0246:57
6Bob Looyenstein1952Oldenzaal47:4447:16
7Toon Eppink1956Oldenzaal48:1748:09
8Bennie Bulthuis1955Oldenzaal50:0249:58
9Jos Horsthuis1956Ootmarsum50:0749:53
10Joop Naatje1940Meijel50:4850:01
11Dick ten Kate1952Enschede51:5751:47
12Jack van Kaam1956Hengelo Ov53:1352:32
13Gerrit Peters1950Enschede53:4453:20
14Ko Kwakman1955Enschede54:2353:24
15Hans Klomp1943Hengelo Ov56:0255:37
16Andre Mulder1954Deurningen56:1456:05
17Wim Delmte1950Losser56:2955:41
18Johan Nijland1945De Lutte57:0957:05
19Hans Kroeze1954Weerselo57:1556:52
20Willem Rozema1950Hengelo Ov58:1057:21
21Bert Bouwman1950Borne58:1257:26
22Geert Peeks1951Enschede58:4458:05
23Steenberg Martin1950Enschede58:4558:11
24Ton de Jong1953Almelo59:0558:42
25Gh Laarman1952Losser59:4859:03
26Fons Stege1947Rossum Ov1:00:581:00:09
27Jan Oude Weme1944Oldenzaal1:01:151:00:38
28Ewald Witteveen1954Amsterdam1:02:201:01:14
29Peter de Jonge1955Oldenzaal1:02:491:02:13
30JAN van der Zande1937Oldenzaal1:02:511:02:20
31Max van Beurden1948Vroomshoop1:03:361:02:32
32Wim Reimerink1952Enschede1:05:561:04:58
33Joop Naatje1940Hengelo Ov1:10:551:10:05
 
VSEN, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bianca Kleine Snuverink1988Enschede42:3742:33
2Marlou Sommer1986Hengelo Ov44:0043:53
3Ilona Benneker1982Prinsenbeek44:5244:37
4Loes Kok1987Beuningen Ov46:1245:48
5Mieke van der Meulen1985Enschede48:0848:02
6Nina Oude Bos1992Oldenzaal48:4948:41
7Marijn Dikken1982Enschede49:4749:38
8Evelien Welhuis1992De Lutte50:4350:10
9Myrna Schasfoort1993De Lutte51:0649:48
10Puck Zanderink1992Utrecht51:2050:53
11Dymphy Geerdink1983Ootmarsum51:3351:18
12Marjolein van Ende1988Enschede51:5651:47
13Meike Witteveen1988Amsterdam52:1251:07
14Elleke Tijman op Smeijers1983Vriezenveen53:2953:13
15Nicole Kuipers1983De Lutte53:3252:36
16Danielle Nijkamp1983Enschede53:5653:16
17Bo Punt1993Amsterdam54:5354:44
18Noah Punt1996Amsterdam54:5354:44
19Femke Roeleveld1994Denekamp55:2154:21
20Nelleke Koedijk1990Hengelo Ov55:2354:51
21Eline Meinema1988Enschede55:5455:33
22Merlyn Luisman1990Enschede55:5455:32
23Frederiek Brinks1992Hengelo Ov56:0155:07
24Loes Martinius1992Enschede56:0155:08
25Rosalie Laarhuis1990Amersfoort56:1555:33
26Leonie Scharenborg1989Haaksbergen56:4255:53
27Roxanne van der Laan1986Oldenzaal56:4856:38
28Elsemiek Gerritzen1993Lemelerveld57:1356:24
29Merle Kolfoort1988Ootmarsum57:2656:16
30Imane Bouqaddour2000Enschede57:2656:32
31Marlijne Noordink1988Ootmarsum57:2656:16
32Frederike Veldboer1988Ootmarsum57:5356:43
33Kitty Eertman1988Ootmarsum57:5756:47
34Linda olde Riekerink1984De Lutte58:1457:23
35Linda Mensink1990De Lutte58:4757:30
36Myrthe Nijman1994Losser58:5658:40
37Marjolein Andela Wevers1986Losser59:0058:11
38Dorien Sanderink1988Beuningen Ov59:2459:17
39Milou Laarman1989Enschede59:4459:01
40Marloes van Oene1991Enschede59:4459:01
41Nadine Keizer1981Denekamp1:01:061:00:01
42Lilian Hulswit1984Enschede1:01:281:00:20
43Elena Volker1991Ootmarsum1:01:401:00:32
44Loes Turpijn1986Almelo1:01:401:00:49
45Marjolein Bossink1986Oldenzaal1:01:411:00:49
46Manon oude Spraaksté1988Oldenzaal1:01:591:00:54
47Susanne Hesselink1989Enschede1:02:081:01:36
48Romy uit het Broek1987Enschede1:02:431:02:22
49Susan Keizers1992Amsterdam1:05:161:04:48
50Rolinde Pikkemaat1982Ootmarsum1:08:111:07:07
51Joanne van Gor1982Ootmarsum1:10:271:09:34
52Hilde Ligtenbarg1984Ootmarsum1:10:271:09:34
53Paula Serrarens1996Hengelo Ov1:14:331:14:15
 
V35, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dione Scheuten1980Oldenzaal39:4539:44
2Claudia Grundel1975Saerbeck41:5641:51
3Marit te Braak1973Oldenzaal43:4243:37
4Bieke Cavelaars1967Nijmegen44:1644:15
5Monique van Benthem1970Oldenzaal44:1844:13
6Madeleine Bunk1968Enschede44:4144:36
7Susan Siemerink1977De Lutte45:0945:04
8Astrid Boudrie1978Oldenzaal46:2746:10
9Ulrike Eekers1971Oldenzaal47:1046:59
10Danielle Eertman1976Oldenzaal48:1347:57
11Rianne Blokhuis1976Enschede48:5848:40
12Myra vd Maagdenberg1972Oldenzaal49:1448:54
13Sabine Seiger1975Oldenzaal49:4848:53
14Sandra Albers1978De Lutte49:5248:57
15Esther de Jong1975De Lutte49:5248:56
16Esther Wijnands1967Hezingen50:1249:35
17Mirjam Roelofs1970Enschede50:5950:13
18Lydia van den Akker1968Enschede51:0350:51
19Judith Asbreuk1967Hengelo Ov51:0950:59
20Cindy Peters1975Oldenzaal51:1150:16
21Chantal Haitink1976Oldenzaal52:4952:37
22Karin Duijnisveld1978Oldenzaal52:5852:19
23Ilse Masselink1971Albergen53:1752:57
24Silvia Kemperink1972Albergen53:1852:58
25Christel Wisznewski1972Oldenzaal53:2552:50
26Renate Pietersma1968Hengelo Ov53:3052:58
27Veronique Ligtenberg1968Enschede54:1653:10
28Linda ter Brake1975Oldenzaal54:2353:08
29Rita Schriemer1973Rotterdam54:2353:07
30Simone van Raan1971Hengelo Ov54:2954:11
31Marjolein van der Veen1981Tubbergen54:3153:38
32Angelique Roesink1970Weerselo54:5754:23
33Myscha Haafkes1977Oldenzaal55:0454:15
34Charon ten Vergert1980Enschede55:0554:25
35Susanne Jongepier1969Enschede55:1355:02
36Marloes Jonkman1970Oldenzaal55:2054:30
37Nicole Stegge1980Losser55:2254:13
38Mireille Zuurwelle1971Oldenzaal55:2354:48
39Saskia Blokhuis1970Weerselo55:2354:48
40Inge Weusthof1974Rossum Ov55:2354:47
41Jolande Hannink1968Deurningen55:2755:04
42Petra Beelen1975Almelo55:3255:18
43Petra Greftenhuis1971De Lutte55:3254:17
44Karolien Boerrigter1974Oldenzaal55:4955:29
45Ellen Bijkerk1968Enschede55:5055:00
46Miranda van der Vegt1975Utrecht55:5254:34
47Gaby Groeneveld1969Oldenzaal55:5355:10
48Miranda Luttikhuis1970De Lutte55:5855:56
49Brendy olde Riekerink1980De Lutte56:2055:17
50Manny Oude Weme1971Oldenzaal56:2655:23
51Yvonne Ankone1979Denekamp56:2955:45
52Linda Pereboom1972Overdinkel56:3055:43
53Angelique Schothorst1971De Lutte56:3456:31
54Bianca Lutt1972Ootmarsum56:4556:06
55Astrid Oortman1970Ootmarsum56:4656:07
56Hanny Schulten1967Ootmarsum56:4656:07
57Sandra Heerink1977De Lutte56:5256:33
58Cynthia Bruins1969Enschede56:5655:49
59Kim Elfring1978Enschede56:5956:34
60Sanne Heeren1981Oldenzaal57:0756:20
61Debby Hoffmann1978Oldenzaal57:2156:20
62Judith Westerik1981De Lutte57:2556:29
63Jennifer Linderman1974Oldenzaal57:4256:47
64Debby Vastert1974Oldenzaal57:4656:51
65Moniek Meen1973Fleringen57:5857:05
66Simone Scholte op Reimer1977Saasveld57:5857:05
67Jolanda Raveling1980Enschede57:5957:05
68Milja Kleissen1978Lattrop-Breklenkamp58:0056:59
69Marije Niehoff1980Lattrop-Breklenkamp58:0056:59
70Angelique Wolters1972Oldenzaal58:0657:04
71Ellis Amkreutz1969Hengelo Ov58:0957:50
72Mago van Eeuwijk1967Borne58:1157:25
73Sandra Pieterson1969Enschede58:1857:22
74Monique Greftenhuis1970De Lutte58:2357:08
75Natalya Kuksa1967Bavel AC58:2458:14
76Sylvia Kemna1969Albergen58:3757:44
77Angelique Karperien1978Borne58:3857:21
78Marjolein Schuit1976Enschede58:4157:30
79Carla Dierink1971Albergen58:4157:49
80Jeannette Braakmann1974Neuenhaus58:4557:34
81Monique van Langen1977De Lutte58:4857:45
82Gisela van Langen1970De Lutte58:5958:12
83Manon van der Vegt1977Utrecht59:2358:04
84Regina Haarhuis1979Langeveen59:2558:23
85Noortje Kreffer1979Oldenzaal59:2859:08
86Dianne Leuveld1980Borne59:3659:26
87Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom1972Losser59:4859:01
88Sandra Koopman-Nijlant1971Losser1:00:0959:19
89Marije Brummelhuis1972Deurningen1:00:1359:28
90Carolien Froeling1974Deurningen1:00:1359:27
91Annelies Bodde1978Denekamp1:00:221:00:05
92Ellen Tijans1979Denekamp1:00:221:00:06
93Isabelle Mensink1972Ootmarsum1:00:2559:48
94Tessa Hering1980Enschede1:00:371:00:09
95Gerdien Dalmeijer1980Wageningen1:00:541:00:19
96Bianca Menderink1973Hengelo Ov1:01:071:00:32
97Danielle Smithuis1978Hengelo Ov1:01:071:00:32
98Laura davids Benerink1971Rossum Ov1:01:101:00:00
99Susan Broekhuis1971Oldenzaal1:01:121:00:28
100Jenny Wijnands1979Hengelo Ov1:01:201:00:28
101Ellen List1980Hengelo Ov1:01:251:00:33
102Paulien Kol1976Enschede1:01:281:00:20
103Esther Hannink1971Haaksbergen1:01:561:00:45
104Maureen Golbach1970Haaksbergen1:01:571:00:43
105Ester Wesseler1969Haaksbergen1:01:571:00:45
106Jolanda Borggreve1977Denekamp1:01:571:00:53
107Miranda Bonnes1969Denekamp1:01:591:00:55
108Leonie Volker1968Losser1:02:021:00:52
109Judith Leferink1968Weerselo1:02:561:02:37
110Monique van Raalte1980Oldenzaal1:03:061:02:02
111Annelies Boxum1971Denekamp1:03:061:02:01
112Claudia Bloemen1971Beuningen Ov1:03:261:02:06
113Wendy Berendsen1978Beuningen Ov1:03:271:02:07
114Corine Heurman1970Enschede1:03:271:02:13
115Joyce Olde Weghuis1968Borne1:03:311:02:48
116Brigit Legtenberg1972Deurningen1:04:381:03:53
117Cindy Broekkhuis1973Ootmarsum1:05:391:04:32
118Judith Kienhuis1980Ootmarsum1:05:401:04:38
119Cindy Klaas1974Ootmarsum1:05:471:04:45
120Karin Quaink1970Ootmarsum1:05:481:04:40
121Jolien Meijerink1980Enschede1:05:551:04:57
122Tanja Meijerink1969Losser1:06:231:05:20
123Saskia Aveskamp1969Losser1:06:231:05:20
124Marjolein Anssems1970Amsterdam1:07:391:07:09
 
V50, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angela Teggeler1964Enschede48:5848:40
2Anny Vaneker1957Losser49:1949:05
3Inge Franke1961Oldenzaal50:2950:23
4Gerda Kloek-Tusveld1958Dedemsvaart50:3150:19
5Carin Roeleveld1964Hengelo Ov51:2250:25
6Riëtta Pouwels1963Albergen52:0751:16
7Edith Game1964De Lutte52:1151:48
8Anita Vos1962Losser52:5752:51
9Ellen van Kaam1964Hengelo Ov53:0452:24
10Cilia Lutkenhaus1957Oldenzaal53:2552:50
11Bernadette Nijenhuis1962Deurningen53:2652:53
12Fenna Tetteroo1965Oldenzaal54:2053:59
13Ine Pool1955Oldenzaal55:0554:45
14Jacqueline Kamphuis1965Enschede55:0654:20
15Margot Oude Rengerink1966Ootmarsum55:1454:59
16Hedwig ter Brake1959Weerselo55:4855:18
17Herma Olde Keizer1958Deurningen55:5055:28
18Corine Roth1965Hengelo Ov56:0455:45
19Hariette Pegge1965Hengelo Ov56:1355:54
20Ria Lotgerink - Punt1963De Lutte56:2155:35
21Gerda Bonenkamp1954Hengelo Ov56:3855:57
22Truus Siemerink1955Hengelo Ov57:2457:00
23Judith Bauhuis1964Oldenzaal57:2856:18
24Ingrid Staarink1966Tubbergen57:3856:47
25Alison Anssems1962Oldenzaal57:5057:21
26Truze van Bree1961Borne58:0257:35
27Willy van Lochem1961Oldenzaal58:1857:59
28Irma Koopman1960Hengelo Ov58:2758:01
29Marjan Kienhuis-Peters1961Denekamp58:5058:15
30Aafke Janma1962Denekamp59:1559:10
31Hilda Nanloyh1959Enschede59:1958:10
32Hannie Kattier1965Oldenzaal59:3758:43
33Marlene Dettingmeijer1962Enschede59:3958:39
34Petra Oude Weernink1966Weerselo59:4259:23
35Liesbeth Koomen1964Hengelo Ov59:4459:11
36Annette van Geldrop1960Hengelo Ov59:4459:12
37Ans Waleczek1952Oldenzaal1:00:2159:48
38Marijke Egbers1958Oldenzaal1:00:541:00:27
39Annelies Borggreve1964Ootmarsum1:01:201:00:15
40Irma Droste1964Ootmarsum1:01:261:00:18
41Simone Damhof1965Borne1:01:261:00:43
42Petra Okkinga1965Haaksbergen1:01:561:00:43
43Agnes van der Tol1954Hengelo Ov1:02:041:01:22
44Gerda Koedijk1954Deurningen1:03:151:02:42
45Marrgiet Witteveen1964Amsterdam1:03:351:02:29
46Maria Maatje1951Enschede1:03:351:02:30
47Bertie Keizers1960Oldenzaal1:05:161:04:48
48Machteld Witteveen1955Enschede1:06:581:05:51
49Thea Kok1959Hengelo Ov1:07:391:07:19
50Mirjam Tip1963Ootmarsum1:08:561:07:48
51Connie Hoekstra1964Hengelo Ov1:09:451:08:26
52Matilde Letema1956Ootmarsum1:14:451:13:33
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-12-2016 14:47