Zoek

Uitslagenlijst St George Cross

Spierdijk - Zondag 11 december 2016

 
MJ, PUPILLENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Max Preijer2007SAV5:22 
2Luke Hoekstra2007Lutjebroek5:46 
3Quint Kuijper2008Zwaag6:04 
4Justin Alewijnse2007AV Aalsmeer6:06 
5Daan Schuit2007Hensbroek6:18 
6Rick Schirrmann2007Wognum6:36 
7Colin Yardinci2008Heerhugowaard6:52 
8Jurian Boogaard2007Heerhugowaard6:57 
9Jitse Schep2009SAV7:22 
10Menno Brandt2008SAV7:23 
 
MM, PUPILLENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liz Jonk2007AV Edam5:48 
2Malin Schouten2007Hera5:50 
3Rosalie ten Bruggencate2008Hera6:20 
4Jill Hoeve2007Hollandia6:33 
5Maartje Tuil2008Hollandia6:34 
6Gwen Hoekstra2008SAV6:37 
7Fiene Jonk2008AV Edam6:38 
8Chiméne Ooms2006Wieringermeer6:39 
9Eva Boumans2009Obdam7:07 
10Amber Adriaansen2007Noordkop7:14 
11Ilse Boumans2010ARO '887:53 
 
PJ, PUPILLENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ioann Lobles2004Noordkop5:09 
2Niek Kollé2004Noordkop5:15 
3Coen van de Kerkhof2004Noordkop5:16 
4Lennart Boogaard2005Hera5:17 
5Mel van der Laan2004Nibbixwoud5:18 
6Mika Baro2004DOKEV5:27 
7Stef Beerepoot2004Spanbroek5:30 
8Siem van Diepen2005Nibbixouwd5:33 
9Sicco Deurloo2005Hollandia5:44 
10Jac Ruiter2006Spanbroek5:45 
11Thijs ten Bruggencate2005Hera5:47 
12Jelle Schirrmann2004Wognum5:59 
13Lucas Knetemann2005Hollandia6:05 
14Senna Giling2006Hollandia6:15 
15Rijan Weijers2005TAS '826:17 
16Giel Boon2006Spanbroek6:18 
17Anton Groot2006Hollandia6:18 
18Jared Broers2004Hera6:41 
 
PM, PUPILLENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jinte Braas2006SAV5:30 
2Ella van der Velde2004SAV5:34 
3Roanna Geleijn2005AV Aalsmeer5:37 
4Isa Kollé2004Noordkop5:40 
5Lana Broers2006Hylas5:44 
6Ezra Minneboo2004Hollandia5:55 
7Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer5:56 
8Kaitlijn van Dongeren2006SAV6:00 
9Bente Tuil2005Hollandia6:05 
10Tara Koomen2004SAV6:11 
11Floor Schuit2005Hensbroek6:16 
12Luca Klumpenhouwer2004SAV6:24 
13Maud van der Laan2006Nibbixwoud6:30 
14Marit Schoemaker2005ARO '886:49 
 
JJ, JUNIORENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Hoogeboom2001NOVA14:31 
2Luca van Diepen2003Hylas15:47 
3Lars Philipsen2002Hera15:55 
4Angelo Visser2002NEA Volharding16:11 
5Nick Beerepoot2002Spanbroek16:50 
6Kick Doornbos2002Hera18:20 
7Ryan Steenvoorden2002Noordkop21:33 
 
JM, JUNIORENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina van Diepen2001Hylas17:46 
2Manon Verdonck2002AV Edam18:01 
3Annika Boogaard2002SAV18:42 
4Ciara van Dongeren2003SAV19:03 
5Nina Kruijer2003Hylas19:11 
6Noah Verduin2003TAS '8221:58 
7Isa Bakker2002Lutjebroek22:31 
8Rikkie Kolle2001Noordkop22:45 
 
NJ, JUNIORENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Djoao Lobles2000Noordkop14:16 
2Twan Pormes1998Zaanland14:23 
3Rutger Keet1997Noordkop14:57 
4Dean Niesten2000Hera17:08 
5Steven de Moel2000NOVA17:28 
6Jeffrey Wassenaar1998SV Sportlust17:48 
7Luuk Bruins2000Hollandia17:58 
8Jens Beerepoot2000Hera18:16 
 
NM, JUNIORENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jetske van Kampen1998Hylas16:40 
2Dana Steeman2000Berkhout19:09 
 
TM, JUNIORENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koen Totte1990Broek op Langedijk16:03 
2Jeffry Boon1977Spanbroek19:58 
3Martin Steeman1967Berkhout20:40 
4Wim van der Poel1950Zaanland22:22 
5Ruud Bakker1968Lutjebroek22:32 
6Michel van Dam1970Heerhugowaard24:31 
7Tom Detemarre1944Avenhorn33:19 
 
TV, JUNIORENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte Schenk1985Enkhuizen22:14 
2Lianne Smal1966Avenhorn22:26 
3Miron Ruitenberg1984Bovenkarspel23:10 
 
M, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel de Ruiter1986NOVA26:28 
2Gianluca Assorgia1994SV Sportlust26:58 
3Thijs Mossel1989AV Edam27:31 
4Pim Molenaar1987Trias27:55 
5Ferdy van der Heide1985Hylas28:04 
6Robert de Boer1995AV Edam28:09 
7Erik-Jan Spijkerman1983Hollandia28:18 
8Ton Koning1991AV Edam28:31 
9Bouke Bouma1993AV Edam28:42 
10Tim Tesselaar1995Noordkop29:04 
11Menno Munster1993Hylas29:06 
12Jan Arie Portegijs1992DOKEV29:21 
13Maurice Vriend1985AAC29:46 
14Arjen Hart1986AAC30:16 
15Juriën Enlius1988Hoorn30:38 
16Hugo Bakker1983Hera31:11 
17Bart Tesselaar1984Noordkop31:19 
18Tyas Visser1988AV Edam31:26 
19Dave Kanbier1991Schagen31:27 
20Paul Okkerse1988SV Sportlust32:30 
21Tjalf Hek1984SV Sportlust32:51 
22Mark Wijte1984ARO '8832:58 
23Joey Steenvoorden1996Noordkop33:18 
24Harm Jonker1986SV Sportlust33:38 
25Fery Pronk1996Spanbroek35:00 
26John van de Swaluw1982Wervershoof35:01 
27Jorick Quax1990Breezand36:21 
28Paul Homan1990Anna Paulowna37:30 
29Bryan Mahiew1995Julianadorp37:31 
30Winsen Duker1994Utrecht38:36 
31Kevin Verdonschot1993Loopgroep Hoorn38:53 
32Jeroen Groot1983De Goorn44:41 
 
M35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Raymond Koen1981Noordkop28:44 
2Johan Smit1981AV Edam28:59 
3Bart Klaver1977Hera30:01 
4Theo Quist1977Loopgroep Hoorn33:44 
5Wouter Meijerink1981SAV36:15 
6Jan Klaver1981Hollandia36:39 
7Dennis Curvers1980Noordkop38:27 
8Sander Schirrmann1978Wognum38:40 
9Fred Lenting1978Spanbroek39:14 
 
M40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard Kramer1973SAV28:25 
2Toine Groot1975SAV28:34 
3Jordy Vinke1974Texel28:41 
4Pieter Jelle Jongejans1974Zaanland29:13 
5Tom ten Bruggencate1975Hera31:02 
6Edwin Marcus1975ARO '8833:01 
7Rob Stavenuiter1975Andijk33:29 
8Jochem Marcus1976Midwoud34:53 
9Norbert Bijvoet1976Hollandia35:14 
10Sjaak Schuitemaker1972Hollandia35:15 
11Ralph te Riet1972Heerhugowaard35:27 
12Eric van den Berg1974Loopgroep Hoorn36:26 
13Hans Boots1972Nibbixwoud36:48 
14Michiel Ooms1976Wieringermeer37:23 
15Ronald Deen1975Wervershoof37:28 
16Ernst Oppedijk1972Alkmaar37:31 
17Richard Hes1974Heerhugowaard39:22 
18Ernst Jonker1974Hera39:23 
19Frank Schouten1976Zwaag39:38 
20Ronald Koppes1972Zwaag41:26 
21Peter Lodewijks1976Heerhugowaard42:20 
22Arjan van den Heuvel1975Heerhugowaard43:04 
 
M45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruud Beerepoot1968Hera28:13 
2Jim Mooij1971Hollandia29:38 
3Rob Schilder1969SAV29:59 
4Peter Dekker1967SAV30:21 
5Rober Stroet1969SAV30:52 
6Kees Bot1968Hollandia31:29 
7John Buikman1968AV Edam32:41 
8Johan Bosman1970Wervershoof32:53 
9Gert-Jan Klumpenhouwer1967SAV33:14 
10Robert Horneman1970Wieringermeer34:01 
11Jeroen Dodeman1969SAV34:04 
12Mark Wester1969ARO '8834:44 
13Edwin Bruin1970Wieringermeer35:16 
14Rudy Boogaard1968Heerhugowaard35:18 
15Rob Donker1969SV Sportlust35:46 
16Johnny van Beers1970Heerhugowaard38:10 
17Hans Veldhorst1971Hollandia38:18 
18Jilles de Wit1966Den Helder39:46 
 
M50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Kersten1964TAS '8228:19 
2Hans Pater1962Hera31:14 
3Gerard Warnaar1965Hera31:22 
4Willem Mulder1962SV Sportlust33:09 
5Rene van den Berg1964Hera34:19 
6Jan Metselaar1962Den Oever34:56 
7Frank Ettes1963Hollandia36:10 
8Marcel Steenvoorden1965Noordkop37:04 
9Rene Steur1965ARO '8837:49 
10Josef Laufenberg1965Noordkop37:53 
11Helmus de Kruijff1965Hera38:20 
12Vincent Smal1962Avenhorn41:17 
13Hans Spek1966Hera41:30 
14Gerard Beerepoot1964Wognum43:19 
15Patrick Stahli1966Den Helder45:18 
 
M55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ton Sjerps1958SAV31:31 
2Jan Smit1958Hollandia32:53 
3Kees Denneman1957AV Castricum33:26 
4Herman Akkerman1957Hollandia34:14 
5Nico Wagenaar1957Hera34:46 
6Frank Boon1960SAV35:05 
7Arie Kossen1958NOVA36:34 
8Henk Meester1961NEA Volharding37:20 
9Dick Waiboer1960ARO '8838:04 
10John Koning1958ARO '8839:44 
11Ronald Schouwink1959Loopgroep Hoorn39:58 
 
M60, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Piet Jonker1956Trias32:57 
2Jan Kreuk1952SAV33:32 
3Cees Meijer1952SAV34:40 
4Anton Knijn1952Hollandia35:01 
5Koos v.d. Jagt1951avVN35:17 
6Antoon van der Jagt1956avVN37:39 
7Peter Nuyens1948AV Edam38:01 
8Mat Pronk1952Hera38:36 
9Nico Wenker1951Hollandia39:33 
10Simon Laan1956Hollandia39:48 
11Kik Huisman1949Hollandia40:29 
12Jan Dorland1949AV Edam40:50 
13Herman Hommen1951Wieringermeer41:23 
14Siem de Ruyter1949Hera42:07 
15Harry Kraak1955Noordkop42:28 
16Ton Overpelt1947Hollandia42:36 
17Theo Mossel1954AV Edam42:58 
18Lou Couvert1945Hollandia43:56 
19Ko Groot1956Avenhorn44:43 
20Hans Schipper1948Hera47:41 
21Jan van Oers1945Wieringerwerf47:43 
22Ted Wester1949Hera49:05 
23Kes Brandhoff1955Hoorn51:33 
 
V, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Margriet Berkhout1990NOVA30:13 
2Charissa Czech1986Noordkop32:06 
3Cora Kiekens-Klaver1987Oudkarspel33:13 
4Martine Ligthart1988SAV35:30 
5Lisanne Keet1995DOKEV37:32 
6Heleen Wildoer1994SAV41:04 
7Sandra Okkerse1984SV Sportlust42:11 
8Floor ter Burg1992Wieringerwerf42:40 
9Jos Beentjes1998Oosthuizen43:46 
10Sabine Beentjes1995Oosthuizen43:48 
11Sanne Glas1987Hera44:03 
12Dorien Kuin1982Hoogkarspel45:56 
13Ellen van Wieren1990Wieringermeer48:56 
14Ellen Bink1990Wieringermeer50:36 
 
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Katinka de Jong1979Hollandia32:26 
2Marieke van Zierop1977NOVA32:50 
3Linda Schra1981Alkmaar34:12 
4Marleen Stroomer1977Zwaag37:56 
5Esther Romein1980Hollandia38:35 
6Monique Ooms-Abbekerk1977Wieringermeer50:19 
 
V40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hanne Hofmans1976Hera34:05 
2Fa Adda1972AV '2335:38 
3Rita Quist-Kuip1973Loopgroep Hoorn38:33 
4Saskia Verijzer-Sleking1975SV Sportlust41:36 
5Mirjam van der Eijk1975Midwoud44:57 
6Arienne Olsthoorn1976Wieringerwerf45:14 
 
V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lucienne Groenendijk1969SV Sportlust35:50 
2Audrey Breur1968Noordkop36:00 
3Ivonne Kramer1967SAV36:57 
4Marleen Heemels1969Zaanland36:58 
5Margret Does1971Hera41:19 
6Esther Winter1967Heerhugowaard43:04 
7Hélène Schilder1971SAV48:42 
8Kitty Karels1967Schagen58:26 
 
V50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther Veldhuis1965SAV35:57 
2Connie van der Lee1962DOKEV36:17 
3Margareth Smal1965Hollandia37:50 
4Sylvia Stahli1964Den Helder39:51 
5Winy Grenk1962Blokker41:28 
6Bea Sikkink1964SAV43:16 
7Hannie Stam-Van Diepen1962Hera44:35 
8Thea Pluister-Gootjes1965Hera44:46 
9Margot van der Kemp1966Hera44:46 
10Patty Karels1965Barsingerhorn57:38 
 
V55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wilma van Wouw1960Hollandia37:16 
2Ans Thole1958SAV38:24 
3Loes Kunst-Vijzelaar1961Hollandia43:34 
4Hankie Bijl1958Hollandia43:58 
5Carla Zwart1961Hollandia44:50 
6Mary Koenis1954Hollandia44:59 
7Edith Czech1960Noordkop46:33 
8Joke Laan- van den Berg1956Hollandia49:16 
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-12-2016 14:46