Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Engelermeer veldloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 11 december 2016

 
MSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kas van Veen1981Prins Hendrik36:2136:17
2Stijn van Geene1997OSS-VOLO37:1537:12
3Jelle Kemper1988Prins Hendrik37:5537:52
4Joep de Winter1988OSS-VOLO43:5143:45
5Geert Mulders1985OSS-VOLO46:1846:13
6Rene Minkels1985OSS-VOLO46:3146:25
 
M35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koos Verweij1971DAK30:0330:00
2Teun van Gorp1981Tilburg Road Runners32:5032:46
3Ujendre Ramautarsing1973Eindhoven Atletiek34:5434:46
4André Boel1971OSS-VOLO35:0935:05
5Erik van der Helm1970Rotterdam Atletiek35:1635:12
6Edwin Gelinck1969Marvel35:5735:54
7Mar-Hein van de Wiel1969DAK36:1636:13
8Thijs van Houten1977DAK36:4636:42
9Erik Wolfs1975OSS-VOLO37:0637:02
10Marco Dreuning1968Marvel37:3437:29
11Marcel van Boxtel1972Prins Hendrik37:3837:28
12Jos Harmsen1967Eindhoven Atletiek38:0538:00
13Edwin Hofma1971OSS-VOLO38:1838:13
14Rudo van den Brink1980OSS-VOLO39:5139:43
15Peter Bonten1978OSS-VOLO52:5252:40
 
M50, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO35:2835:23
2Fred Box1965Veldhoven37:1437:10
3Huibert Crijns1966Loopgroep Wijbosch38:2638:20
4Kees van der Put1957Eindhoven Atletiek38:4038:34
5Karel Weijkamp1961OSS-VOLO39:3039:24
6Rob Jansen1961De Keien39:4439:34
7Hans Heirman1958OSS-VOLO39:5139:46
8Wim Kompier1961's-Hertogenbosch42:3742:30
9Ruud Schaay1965Zaltbommel Dutch Runners45:2745:12
10Ad Schoondaber1953De Langstraat45:4645:41
 
VSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patty Lakenman1991Amsterdam40:5740:50
 
V35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO43:0442:57
2Henny van Oirschot1963Marvel45:2345:12
3Lieve Teugels1965OSS-VOLO45:5645:41
4Anja van den Brink1961Nieuwkuijk47:1647:05
 
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frits van der Velden1957Atledo18:2718:21
2Auke Vos1995OSS-VOLO22:0121:40
3Berend Brust2007Vlijmen22:2221:59
4Jeroen van der Sanden1976Vlijmen22:2221:59
5Marvin Brust1977Vlijmen22:3022:07
6Marcel Bruinshoofd1980OSS-VOLO28:2928:14
7Daan Aufenacker1977Breda30:1930:07
8Eddy van Veghel1981Vught30:4730:42
9Frenk van der Voort1962Prins Hendrik31:0330:43
10Marco Kerkhove1967Oisterwijk30:5430:43
11John van Mersbergen1986Eethen30:5430:43
12Mark van Vugt1979St. Michielsgestel31:0630:44
13Jasper Sens1981's-Hertogenbosch30:5930:55
14Levi Splinters1995Genderen31:0730:57
15Marc van Hessel1969's-Hertogenbosch31:4331:37
16Jan Laheij1970's-Hertogenbosch31:5931:41
17Sander Kriekaard1982Wijchen32:1832:08
18Roel Schellekens1980Den Dungen32:2232:15
19Frank Vullers1965Rosmalen32:3132:21
20Sjef de Wit1963's-Hertogenbosch33:0732:53
21Rob Stovers1968Vlijmen33:2733:21
22Herjan van Heist1973Vlijmen33:4533:36
23Boy van de Coolwijk1989Oss34:0833:55
24Stefan Meers1985's-Hertogenbosch34:3134:26
25Marty van de Veerdonk1974Den Dungen35:1135:02
26Ron Slot1966Zaltbommel Dutch Runners35:4435:29
27Mathieu van den Eertwegh1968OSS-VOLO36:0935:53
28Rens van Boxmeer1975's-Hertogenbosch36:1636:10
29Markus van der Gugten1976Eindhoven Atletiek36:3936:28
30Ruben Cozijnsen1967's-Hertogenbosch36:5536:39
31Alex Vlekken1986Vlijmen37:1937:00
32Ronald Alaerds1984's-Hertogenbosch37:3237:28
33Marck van Litsenburg1974's-hertogenbosch37:4837:34
34Ad van der Heijden1952Fortuna '6738:1038:03
35Paul Mutsaers1973's-Hertogenbosch38:2838:17
36Jacob de Rotte1972's-Hertogenbosch39:4039:22
37Rene den Otter1968Bluchem39:4839:40
38Pieter van der Pas1963Geffen39:5939:40
39Roel van Geene1966's-Hertogenbosch40:1339:56
40Ab-Jan Jacobse1964's-Hertogenbosch40:0840:01
41Dick Kant1969Altena Road Runners40:3240:24
42Hens Koreman1956Atledo40:3440:29
43Ralf Hamers1977Esch40:5040:47
44Gerard Wolters1955OSS-VOLO43:1643:00
45Bas Coppens1986Eindhoven43:0743:02
46Jeroen van den Heuvel1955Rosmalen43:3043:21
47Haroldinio Abauna1962Eindhoven43:4343:30
48Patrick van Falien1973Haarsteeg46:1446:06
49Peter Pechtold1966Haarsteeg48:0147:49
50Simon Koolwijk1985Tilburg48:2748:20
51Bert Bouman1952Heusden gem Heusden49:3249:22
52Bram van Berkum1995Tilburg51:0650:51
53Rien Huisman1950's-Hertogenbosch54:1653:59
 
VTRIM, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merel Brust2008Vlijmen11:3211:11
2Esther Bruls1993OSS-VOLO20:0719:52
3Ingrid Benjert1970Vlijmen21:4421:25
4Xandra Lorist1967Oss22:4322:19
5Petra Wolters1963's-Hertogenbosch24:3324:17
6Diny Boogerd1963Uden26:0625:57
7Kirsten Mollet1983OSS-VOLO28:4428:30
8Sandra van Veghel1982Esch29:2729:16
9Rene Wittens1976OSS-VOLO29:3129:19
10Isabella vd Hoorn1972's-Hertogenbosch30:2630:09
11Paula Versantvoort1972's-Hertogenbosch30:5230:36
12Jazzy van der Putten1979Prins Hendrik31:0230:42
13Cinder Vis2001OSS-VOLO34:0634:02
14Wendy van Berkel1979Veghel35:2035:10
15Kitty van Zoom1965's-Hertogenbosch36:3136:09
16Karin Boel Zwijeneberg1974OSS-VOLO36:4136:30
17Lara van Heist1975Vlijmen36:5436:41
18Marian Post1962OSS-VOLO39:1438:50
19Karen van der Kruijssen1974Sint-Michielsgestel39:2438:58
20Thea van der Kruijssen1977Leerdam39:2639:00
21Jose van Breugel1979Sint-Michielsgestel40:0339:41
22Lisanne Berends1994Amstelveen40:1239:55
23Dorien Gomes Santos1983Veghel40:5340:43
24Anita Klijn1964Vlijmen41:1640:55
25HENNY van de Westelaken1955Den Dungen41:1740:58
26Hilda Blok1959OSS-VOLO42:4142:17
27Arianne Theesing1969Zaltbommel Dutch Runners47:2847:03
28Hannelke de Boer1973Sint-Michielsgestel51:1050:43
29Carla Jacobs1965OSS-VOLO51:1850:54
30Danielle Stork1990's-Hertogenbosch1:05:131:04:52
 
JJUNB, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raphaël Dobbelstein2001Prins Hendrik16:3016:25
2Twan Verkamman2001OSS-VOLO16:5516:49
3Jason Smits2001ACW '6617:3817:34
 
MJUNB, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luisa van Straaten2000Engelen20:4820:40
 
JJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laic Weijnen2002OSS-VOLO11:4511:39
2Wouter Weijnen2002OSS-VOLO12:0712:00
3Lucas Jenniskens2002OSS-VOLO12:4912:42
4Benjamin Dobbelstein2003Prins Hendrik15:3415:29
 
JJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Quinn Hulshof2005Prins Hendrik5:455:40
2Midas Hezemans2005OSS-VOLO6:226:17
3Malik Bolder2004OSS-VOLO6:406:33
 
MJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Claire van Straaten2002OSS-VOLO16:2616:19
 
MJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tinke Grotenhuis2005Prins Hendrik5:485:42
2Nienke van den Berk2005Prins Hendrik6:206:15
3Ine Smits2004DAK6:506:45
4Ilse Werners2005OSS-VOLO6:576:51
5Hanna de Jong2005OSS-VOLO7:026:56
6Veerle de Jong2005OSS-VOLO7:056:59
7Alicia Peijnenburg2005OSS-VOLO7:277:20
8Anna Hageman2005OSS-VOLO8:258:19
 
JPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben van Geenen2007Prins Hendrik4:144:14
2Robbie Smulders2006Prins Hendrik4:144:11
3Jibbe Leenders2006Prins Hendrik4:164:13
4Samuel Dobbelstein2006Prins Hendrik4:314:28
5Julius Nolet2007Prins Hendrik4:334:29
6Marco van Gelder2007Prins Hendrik4:344:33
7Merijn van Herpt2006Prins Hendrik4:404:37
8Casper Couwenberg2006Prins Hendrik4:474:44
9Beer Vergeer2006OSS-VOLO4:504:49
10Juriaan Visser2007OSS-VOLO4:544:48
11Melle Walschots2006OSS-VOLO4:554:52
12Timo van Ravestein2007De Keien4:584:52
13Johnny van Doorn2006OSS-VOLO4:584:54
14Lucas Couwenberg2007Prins Hendrik4:594:55
15Simen Thijssen2006Prins Hendrik5:024:58
16Tilca Spijkers2007Prins Hendrik5:325:24
17Stan van Gestel2007DAK5:335:28
18Thijs Ellen2007OSS-VOLO5:445:39
19Ties Hol2006OSS-VOLO6:025:58
 
JPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pelle Boinck2008Prins Hendrik4:444:40
2Gijs Linssen2008OSS-VOLO5:024:57
3Melle van der Zanden2008Prins Hendrik5:024:58
4Maarten van Schaik2008Prins Hendrik5:385:33
5Mats Schreuders2008Prins Hendrik5:485:43
6Julian Bonten2008's-Hertogenbosch5:515:46
7Isaiah Taal2008OSS-VOLO6:005:55
8Huub de Rotte2008OSS-VOLO6:196:14
 
JPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Scott Romijn2009Prins Hendrik4:444:40
2Guus Beumer2009Prins Hendrik4:594:55
3Jasper Bonten2010's-Hertogenbosch5:335:29
4Timo Visser2010OSS-VOLO5:385:31
5Duuk Schapendonk2010Prins Hendrik6:015:54
6Koen van Gestel2009DAK6:035:57
7Maira Beyer2010OSS-VOLO7:087:00
8Jarno Ellen2009OSS-VOLO7:157:08
 
MPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karmen Gommers2006Prins Hendrik4:584:53
2Maartje Grotenhuis2007Prins Hendrik4:594:52
3Pleun Weijkamp2006OSS-VOLO5:155:10
4Mare ter Wal2006OSS-VOLO5:215:14
5Farah el Allachi2006OSS-VOLO5:235:20
6Line Thijssen2007Prins Hendrik5:275:20
7Jara van Baars2006OSS-VOLO5:305:25
8Jasmijn van Geloof2006Prins Hendrik5:545:47
 
MPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirte Stumphius2008Prins Hendrik5:014:57
2Welmoed van Schaik2008Prins Hendrik5:034:58
3Merel van Geloof2008Prins Hendrik5:165:12
4Sofie Werners2008OSS-VOLO5:215:17
5Renée Schutte2008Prins Hendrik5:215:16
6Fieke van Gemert2008Prins Hendrik5:345:28
7Fenne van Heist2008DAK5:525:46
8Roos Vergeer2008OSS-VOLO6:035:55
9Sam Weijkamp2008OSS-VOLO6:035:59
10Zina Timmermans2008Prins Hendrik6:156:09
 
MPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sara Beumer2010Prins Hendrik5:335:27
2Juno Bolder2009OSS-VOLO5:505:45
3Noor van de Veerdonk2009OSS-VOLO5:525:45
4Maud Boink2010Prins Hendrik6:045:59
5Sanne Koolen2009Prins Hendrik6:306:23
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-12-2016 23:14