Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Spijkenisse-Spark Marathon

Spijkenisse - Zondag 18 december 2016

 
MSR, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Menno Lieven1982Capelle aan den IJssel2:41:49 
2Glenn Vermander1985Dadizele2:45:45 
3Roland Unterweger1985Beveren2:49:53 
4Niels Kerdel1986Brielle2:50:21 
5Bart Hendrickx1982Rijkevorsel2:57:44 
6Rob Versmissen1983Berchem2:58:47 
7Wouter Baas1986Geldermalsen2:59:21 
8Maarten Storm1982Olympus '703:04:24 
9Borek Janecek1985Amsterdam3:07:27 
10Rolf Burke1985Puttershoek3:11:46 
11Steven Schless1992Rotterdam Atletiek3:13:35 
12Jurryt de Vries1982PAC3:17:01 
13Crum van der Linden1985Dynamica3:20:53 
14Peter Goetsch1993Merrill3:22:07 
15Martijn van den Boogaard1986Spijkenisse3:29:26 
16Delphin Kruithof Kremer1985Hellevoetsluis3:32:27 
17Arjan Slotboom1992Zwolle3:36:49 
18Arnold Brinkman1983Oostzaan3:40:58 
19Jeffrey Robberegt1991Spark3:43:31 
20Maciej Wiktor1986's-Gravenhage3:43:37 
21Joeri de Boermarstr1982Aalst3:43:48 
22David Mols1987Oud-Turnhout3:43:57 
23Ruud de Rijke1989's-Gravenhage3:44:38 
24Christian Monna1982Spijkenisse3:47:43 
25Yorito Tanaka1985Brussels3:49:06 
26Tomasz Wasiel1990Tilburg3:51:58 
27Santislav Mora1983Spijkenisse3:53:04 
28Matthew Arensman1983Middelharnis3:54:17 
29Vicent Pous Llopis1982's-Gravenhage3:57:17 
30Dirk Jan Misbeek1993Spark3:59:57 
31Carlo Schierbeek1989Spijkenisse4:00:12 
32Dominic Sweben1993Spijkenisse4:02:28 
33Johannes Smit1986Amsterdam4:05:26 
34Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht4:08:08 
35Peter Verhelst1983Spijkenisse4:10:57 
36Jay Biharie1986Rotterdam4:23:25 
37Paul Degelin1982Aarschot4:40:25 
38René Hoegen1988Pernis Rotterdam4:55:03 
 
M35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Remy Vasseur1981Vlissingen2:37:21 
2Erwin Harmes1981Middelburg2:39:34 
3Sunny Schippers1981Phanos2:47:46 
4Takayuki Kurata1978KAV Holland2:48:52 
5Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen2:59:28 
6Henk van der Stelt1977Loopgroep PK2:59:29 
7Harry van der Ploeg1979Gouda3:13:46 
8Josh Hite1977Cookeville, TN3:13:54 
9Jeroen Nieuwstraten1977Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:15:06 
10Vincent Meesschaert1978Astene3:15:27 
11Joris Kok1979Alkmaar3:17:16 
12Filip De Meester1981Aalst3:19:24 
13Jürgen Op de Beeck1977Merksem3:26:50 
14Ralph Steegh1981ATV Venray3:30:27 
15Thierry van Keeken1981Pijnacker3:34:11 
16Jianxin Guo1977Lisbon3:36:01 
17Raymond Reijnen1977Rotterdam3:43:11 
18Cihangir Pekkan1979Spijkenisse3:49:49 
19Huibert Lucas1977Alblasserdam3:50:36 
20Bjorn Durnez1980Ieper3:56:54 
21Diem Loukareas1981Fortuna4:21:10 
 
M40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pascal van Norden1972AV Gouda2:40:28 
2Alfred Roelen1968NSL2:50:50 
3Sven Van Brandt1972Beerse2:53:25 
4Bart De Grove1972Wetteren2:53:46 
5Jurriaan de Rouw1975AV Heerenveen2:56:55 
6Sander Rijnders1973Dreumel3:01:10 
7Chris Mertens1968Noorderwijk3:03:37 
8Robert Boersma1968NEA Volharding3:07:53 
9Gerard van der Laan1971Feniks3:09:18 
10Ron van de Hee1973Rotterdam Atletiek3:13:31 
11Kees Bootsman1970AV Edam3:14:05 
12Paul Van Hiel1970Zetrud-lumay3:14:31 
13Wouter Zondervan1967Triathlon3:16:11 
14John Noordhuizen1969Nootdorp3:17:41 
15Wojciech Slawiak1967Sulecin3:17:50 
16Tom Scholte1972's-Gravenhage3:18:36 
17Vincent Radewalt1973Zwolle3:18:37 
18Michiel Brussee1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:18:59 
19Stefaan Wouters1969Glabbeek3:24:50 
20Glenn Felixdaal1972Spijkenisse3:26:54 
21Hans Bosman1971Almere3:27:29 
22Rommy Jansen1970Westmalle3:28:33 
23Jan Willem Karssies1970Ridderkerk3:29:07 
24Roelof uit Beijerse1971Schipluiden3:29:58 
25Marc Klunder1974MarathonPlus3:30:23 
26Leendert Berg1972Spark3:30:27 
27Rienk Scholtemeijer1970MarathonPlus3:30:57 
28Wouter van Dokkum1974Utrecht3:32:51 
29Erik Ariesen1968Veenendaal3:33:02 
30Richard van Oosterhout1974Spark3:37:18 
31Franck Legouge1967Corny3:37:58 
32Sergio Felter1973Phanos3:38:16 
33Nico Schelstraete1968Adegem3:39:10 
34Jacco Feenstra1975Rotterdam Atletiek3:39:12 
35Leo Bresser1970Rhoon3:39:58 
36Aart van Meerveld1972Barneveld3:41:39 
37Emiel van Bugnum1969Krimpen aan den IJssel3:41:43 
38Arnoud Bosch1968Sleeuwijk3:41:51 
39Wim Smit1967Spark3:46:55 
40Michael Klick1969Herten3:48:00 
41Han de Goede1968Rotterdam3:48:24 
42Martin den Hamer1974Waterweg3:48:41 
43Dick van Kerkhof1969Parthenon3:51:16 
44David Engelen1970Kruibeke3:52:12 
45Remco van den Brink1975Tienhoven Ut3:53:46 
46Willem van Renterghem1968Stitswerd3:56:41 
47Raimond Kientz1973RRZ3:57:10 
48Alfons Wesselkamp1968Didam3:57:28 
49Andy Roodenburg1971Energie3:57:31 
50Miomir Krsmanovic1967's-Gravenhage4:00:04 
51Jurgen Van Rompaey1970Turnhout4:02:11 
52Erik Overbeek1970Hoofddorp4:02:29 
53Kees Willemsen1967AAV '364:02:32 
54Rene Otten1967Spurt '884:02:52 
55Marc Crombaghs1973Delfgauw4:05:07 
56Hendrik Jan Bosch1972Rotterdam4:08:06 
57Andre Schmidt1968Echteld4:09:15 
58Johan van den Boogaart1976Numansdorp4:10:54 
59Tom Parmentier1971Ieper4:12:21 
60Eric Costetmans1969Kalmthout4:13:48 
61Peter van Dijke1973Energie4:14:53 
62Naoki Kurimoto1967Amsterdam4:17:54 
63Rudy van der Heyden1969Olympus Land van Cuijk4:18:14 
64Rob Smit1972Dutch Runners4:21:36 
65Peter Almekinders1969Vlissingen4:29:40 
66Huseyin Macit1968Rotterdam4:34:24 
67Martin van Opstal1974Rotterdam4:39:06 
68Arjan Bos1969Energie4:40:27 
69Bjorn Hartgerink1973Hekelingen4:45:12 
 
M50, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees van Helmond1966Scorpio2:53:18 
2Melvin Rorijs1964Energie3:06:06 
3Seiji Kaku1964Amstelveen3:10:42 
4Han Wolsing1965Altis3:14:25 
5Marco Jans1962ATV Venray3:15:26 
6Leendert van de Ven1962González Running Team3:18:23 
7Joos Pauwel1966Maldegem3:21:03 
8John van Tilburg1962avVN3:21:29 
9Angus Gillespie1962's-Gravenhage3:22:36 
10Wilco van Wee1960Leiderdorp3:23:41 
11Frank Wiebes1965Avanti-Wilskracht3:23:58 
12Jan Spitael1964Gijzegem3:28:21 
13Roger Hochstenbach1959Pijnenburg3:30:07 
14Herman Peeren1957Rotterdam3:30:24 
15Rudy Van Daele1962Sint Niklaas3:30:27 
16Marcel Holtmaat1966Tiel3:35:49 
17Laus de Ridder1961Vlissingen3:39:16 
18Gert-Jan van Groningen1964Cothen3:40:44 
19Guido Breedveld1961Den Hoorn Zh3:40:44 
20Arold Brand1964Houten3:41:30 
21Pavel Potocek1960Eindhoven3:42:43 
22Marco Benschop1965Spijkenisse3:43:45 
23Koen de Vries1957Vlissingen3:43:46 
24Peter Oudeerwater1965Haarlemmermeer3:43:53 
25Erik Brandsema1957Loopgroep PK3:44:38 
26Robbert Bliek1966Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:45:56 
27Percy van As1962Fortuna3:47:58 
28Rob Wijs1966Barendrecht3:50:57 
29Mark Duinkerken1966Berkel en Rodenrijs3:52:01 
30Arno Brouwer1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:53:08 
31Dirk de Groot1962Rotterdam3:53:32 
32Pieter van der Laer1964Wijtschate3:53:36 
33Frank Mols1960Arendonk3:54:53 
34Michael van Dijk1966PAC3:56:18 
35Han Feenstra1966's-Gravenhage3:56:41 
36Kurt-Martin Mayer1963Berlin3:57:12 
37Leonard G Boekestijn1958De Lier3:57:29 
38Hans Vermeer1966Maasland3:58:18 
39Chris Dijkstra1959Waterweg4:03:06 
40Dirk Flies1959Essen4:03:59 
41Arend Keemonk1963Schiedam4:05:36 
42Piet de Knegt1957 4:05:48 
43Sjaak van Roon1963Voorne Atletiek4:06:23 
44Michel Van Bruggen1962Oud-turnhout4:10:14 
45Rene van der Zon1958Nieuwkoop4:17:13 
46Marc Baert1966Sint-Niklaas4:23:29 
47Gerrit Lengkeek1960Spijkenisse4:33:25 
48Jan van de Erve1964De Kieviten4:34:51 
49Marc Delgijer1960Prinsenbeek4:36:59 
50Jaap Kievit1961Hellevoetsluis4:42:34 
51Leon van der Heijden1960Dongen4:43:10 
52Jan Deschacht1963Brugge4:50:45 
 
M60, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ed de Graaf1954Spark3:21:23 
2Hans Pleij1954Rijnsoever3:23:43 
3Jean-Pierre Dullaert1956Sint-Niklaas3:31:24 
4Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJssel3:42:50 
5Jan Bostelaar1949Dynamica3:43:21 
6Sjaak Bus1955Spiridon3:44:52 
7Marc Bemong1948Houwaart3:44:52 
8Jan van Nuenen1948Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:46:17 
9Martin Nieuwerf1956Noordkop3:52:38 
10Hans Bosman1956Halsteren3:53:33 
11Herman Costermans1949Essen3:58:53 
12Jan Broers1956Zwartebroek4:00:15 
13Erick Dekkers1954Spark4:01:14 
14Egbert van Dijk1945Fortuna4:10:17 
15Gerrie Arends1954Duiven4:20:56 
16Aad Spruijt1955Poortugaal4:30:00 
17Jan van Katwijk1955Rhoon4:37:25 
18Frans Wildenbeest1956Spark4:48:50 
 
VSR, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jorieke Casteleijn1985Zeewolde3:16:08 
2Céline DELCHER1982's-Hertogenbosch3:31:18 
3Louise Renema1982Antwerpen3:36:32 
4Mendy van Midden1987Alkmaar4:20:27 
5Ilse de Rijke1991's-Gravenhage4:22:26 
6Marjet van Oort1985Utrecht4:34:28 
7Yodit Kebede1983Wageningen4:44:57 
 
V35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Brooke Brown de Boer1979Dordrecht3:24:13 
2Lydia Rehorst1981avVN3:38:15 
3Sarah Johnson1979Oostvoorne4:06:23 
4Amanda Kolijn1980Spijkenisse4:10:57 
5Esther Koree1979Doetinchem4:40:48 
 
V40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Irma Oosterman1967Spark3:30:08 
2Sonja van Hecke1971THOR3:30:34 
3Tamsin Imber1976Durham3:31:55 
4Claudia Kiesebrink1969Hillegom3:44:26 
5Annemarie Dijksman1976Waterweg3:48:40 
6Céline Sira- de Voogd1973RRZ3:51:40 
7Heleen van t Hof1970Rijnsoever4:05:48 
8Kitty van der Maas1969Oosterhout Nb4:14:21 
9Deborah Lyneel1967Zetrud-lumay4:34:25 
10Solange Dibong1974Hoogland4:48:49 
11Lygia Pengel1971Spijkenisse4:51:40 
 
V50, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Silvia Verhoeven1963Achilles3:31:02 
2Annemarie Malschaert1960Parthenon3:51:16 
3Karin van Es1965Spark3:52:54 
4Danielle van der Sluijs1960Spijkenisse4:39:06 
5Dorothé Jansen1961Barendrecht4:49:16 
 
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sorin Mineran1990Ineu1:10:51 
2Nick van der Poel1987Zoetermeer1:14:09 
3Wynfrith Meijwes1982Haag Atletiek1:14:09 
4Cornelis Chatziioannou1979Passaat1:14:21 
5Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek1:14:33 
6Joey Hendriks1988Haarlemmermeer1:15:36 
7Nixon Fernandes1980Poortugaal1:18:07 
8Goos Speksnijder1980Spark1:18:28 
9Folkert van de Krol1972Energie1:21:35 
10Martijn Nagtegaal1993De Koplopers1:21:59 
11Henri Heijmans1965Oss '781:22:00 
12Ramon van der Wilde1975Vlaardingen1:22:02 
13Stefan Biesheuvel1993Assen1:22:12 
14Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden1:23:04 
15Harmen Perk1979EUR Roadrunners1:23:47 
16Leon van der Wilde1970Vlaardingen1:23:48 
17Casper Drenthen1985Rotterdam1:24:02 
18Andy Oskam1975Running20001:24:32 
19Remco Prins1980Rotterdam1:24:38 
20Jessey Kasandikromo1977Teteringen1:25:39 
21Daan Glorie1988Heemskerk1:25:57 
22Roberto Narcisi1982Rotterdam1:26:54 
23Martin Campo1979Oud-Beijerland1:27:06 
24Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:27:15 
25Marnix van den Berg1988Gouda1:28:30 
26Mark van Ooij1978Alphen aan den Rijn1:28:44 
27Richard van de Klerk1964Rotterdam1:28:58 
28Daniel Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis1:30:11 
29Marnix van der Wolk1975Rotterdam1:30:32 
30Leo Jansen1963Zuidland1:30:36 
31Mark Messing1972Spijkenisse1:30:49 
32Emiel Morin1966Oegstgeest1:30:58 
33Kevin Versprille1995PAC1:31:19 
34Juan Castillo Fuertes1964Capelle aan den IJssel1:31:36 
35Hiroshi Sato1957Heverlee1:31:42 
36Francis Sonnemann1963Rotterdam1:31:56 
37Richard de Kok1970Dordrecht1:32:03 
38Martin van der Linden1979Rotterdam1:32:12 
39Arnout Brouwers1978Rotterdam1:32:17 
40Dennis van der Kleij1979Delfgauw1:32:43 
41Johan Wiessenhaan1981Spijkenisse1:32:56 
42Volkan Bugur1991Rotterdam1:33:03 
43Peter van der Veen1967Hellevoetsluis1:34:20 
44Sander in 't Veld1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:34:26 
45Arie Hoogendonk1967Maassluis1:34:41 
46Jasper Vermeulen1976's-Gravenhage1:34:56 
47Cor van der Geest1960Haag Atletiek1:35:01 
48Vincent Kroese1980Utrecht1:35:14 
49Marcel van Zanten1975Spijkenisse1:35:25 
50Bart Meijboom1974Spijkenisse1:35:26 
51Kees Franken1962Spado1:35:32 
52René Meijwaard1967Spark1:35:37 
53Bob Westerduijn1961Spark1:35:39 
54Jasper Vedder1980Pijnacker1:35:41 
55Vladimir Savic1983Rotterdam1:35:58 
56Arnold Haakman1968Hoogezand1:36:18 
57Sander Woerdeman1982Spijkenisse1:36:52 
58Robbert de Bree1978's-Gravenhage1:36:56 
59Erik Hendriks1978Energie1:37:07 
60Ronald de Jonge1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:37:17 
61Nico Scheffer1968Vlaardingen1:37:18 
62Leen-Peter Kraak1972Spijkenisse1:37:26 
63Robert Vis1968Loopgroep PK1:37:37 
64Govert van der Bij1972Oud-Beijerland1:37:51 
65Julien Groenenboom1991Spijkenisse1:38:01 
66Yuri Verolme1971Rozenburg Zh1:38:04 
67Simon Eelvelt1982Hellevoetsluis1:38:04 
68Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam1:38:18 
69Brian Broeders1977Etten-Leur1:38:31 
70Pascal den Hartog1987Rotterdam Atletiek1:38:36 
71Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam1:38:38 
72Marty Konings1991St. Willebrord1:38:45 
73Robert Reincke1981Hellevoetsluis1:38:50 
74Wil Meershoek1964Hoek van Holland1:39:02 
75Eric van Es1967Nederland1:39:05 
76Arjan de Ruiter1981Spijkenisse1:39:09 
77Jan van Triet1954Spijkenisse1:39:12 
78Jurriaan van den Berg1992Rotterdam1:39:12 
79Rene van Bakel1963Etten-Leur1:39:16 
80Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek1:39:19 
81Claude Akkerman1966Barendrecht1:39:30 
82Aurelian Chitu1975Meise1:39:39 
83Marijn Marchand1978Tiel1:39:40 
84Dariusz Skrzypczak1975Brussels1:39:53 
85Koen Gideonse1990PAC1:39:54 
86Philip Boer1976's-Gravenhage1:39:57 
87Robin Maas1977Spijkenisse1:39:58 
88Dennis Dukers1969Hoek van Holland1:40:01 
89Eric Schmid1975Pernis Rotterdam1:40:20 
90Marco Vink1972Rotterdam1:40:33 
91Ruud Wijnings1990Etten-Leur1:40:36 
92Aart Eijgelsheim1964Zwijndrecht1:40:44 
93Marcel Liefbroer1964Papendrecht1:40:47 
94Mark Pijpers1985Rijen1:40:55 
95Jaco de Bruin1980Rotterdam1:41:09 
96Jeroen Gilijamse1973AAA1:41:19 
97Thomas Prins1951Passaat1:41:55 
98Peter van Veen1966Oud-Beijerland1:42:03 
99Rob Beckmann1962Energie1:42:06 
100Paul van Lieshout1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:42:22 
101Viktor van den Berg1977Sparta1:42:25 
102Sascha Remie1993Spijkenisse1:42:32 
103Rob Weeda1967Barendrecht1:42:32 
104Marc Verhoeven1972Spijkenisse1:42:39 
105Roel van der Jagt1973Spijkenisse1:42:39 
106Theo Adamou1977Groningen1:42:41 
107David Duarte Silva1980Zoetermeer1:42:46 
108Theo van Vliet1965Maasland1:42:56 
109Paul van Buren1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:43:00 
110Cees Kooman1952Spado1:43:00 
111Danny Heijnen1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:43:22 
112Tako Lansbergen1983Leiden1:43:30 
113Patrick Zoutendijk1986Spark1:43:36 
114Maarten Bijl1980Rotterdam1:43:36 
115Eelco van Herp1977Leiden Road Runners Club1:43:51 
116Sander Eggenhuizen1966Energie1:43:59 
117Rob Bosboom1956PAC1:44:03 
118Theo van Pamelen1957Spark1:44:13 
119David Deutz1980Spijkenisse1:44:28 
120Frank Veltman1966Spijkenisse1:44:30 
121Frans Daams1987Spark1:44:33 
122Roland Kooijman1992Alblasserdam1:44:34 
123Niels van den Berg1985Rotterdam1:44:38 
124Erwin Lusse1989Rotterdam1:44:43 
125Michiel Hofsteenge1986Rotterdam1:44:46 
126Marco Vendeloo1974Hellevoetsluis1:44:52 
127Stefan Hulst1972Pijnacker1:45:12 
128Ger Werken1959Oud-Beijerland1:45:26 
129Jeffrey van Haasteren1982Spijkenisse1:45:29 
130John de Roo1959Oud-Beijerland1:45:31 
131Bouman Bouman1964Waardhuizen1:45:33 
132Karl Snoek1979Spijkenisse1:45:47 
133Frank Kloosterman1965Sprint1:45:51 
134Eelco Dijkstra1972Spark1:45:52 
135Martin Bot1970Waterweg1:46:02 
136Marcel Biesheuvel1966Assen1:46:04 
137Marcel Frijmuth1968Numansdorp1:46:13 
138Andre Jansen1954Abbenbroek1:46:16 
139Michael Price1967Wassenaar1:46:41 
140Izaak Verhoeven1970Zwijndrecht1:46:42 
141Gerard Bank1957Spijkenisse1:46:47 
142Joost Oomen1976Rijen1:46:59 
143Greg Antoni1977Monster1:47:05 
144Juan Cajiao1979Rotterdam1:47:08 
145Olivier Regnier1967Wezembeek-Oppem1:47:20 
146Jan Boinck1964Rotterdam1:47:20 
147Danny van den Heuvel1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:47:21 
148Rob Boersma1986Spijkenisse1:47:34 
149Maarten Haest1975Etten-Leur1:47:41 
150Bas Kruijsen1978Hellevoetsluis1:47:59 
151Wout Meijndert1984Pernis Rotterdam1:48:06 
152Cor vd Kleij1948Heenvliet1:48:28 
153Helder Pires1958Rotterdam1:48:30 
154Mark van Woerden1986Spijkenisse1:48:43 
155Joey van der Meijde1985Spijkenisse1:48:43 
156Wilco van Wijlandt1965Capelle aan den IJssel1:49:06 
157Leon Holleman1973Passaat1:49:06 
158Gaby Pasten1962Spijkenisse1:49:08 
159Frank Kooijman1974Dordrecht1:49:21 
160Peter de Groot1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:49:24 
161Nicola Pezzotti1986's-Gravenhage1:49:34 
162Ricardo Semil1957Rotterdam1:49:42 
163Martin van Noort1962DEM1:49:50 
164Lucien Kroep1984Hoek van Holland1:49:59 
165Johan Groenewegen1980Spijkenisse1:50:10 
166Theo Kleijweg1948IJsselrunners1:50:13 
167Leo Hoogwerf1969Pernis Rotterdam1:50:35 
168Ron 't Lam1958Schiedam1:50:36 
169Cees Montfrooij1962Spijkenisse1:50:37 
170Peter Jansen1982Spijkenisse1:50:41 
171Joris van Haagen1981Rotterdam1:50:44 
172Peter den Houter1964Passaat1:50:45 
173Jacques Cloete1983Amsterdam1:50:47 
174Alain de Leeuw1977Spijkenisse1:51:02 
175Robert Schefferlie1984Spijkenisse1:51:02 
176Theo Lans1969Spijkenisse1:51:03 
177Patrick Wijnen1978Krimpen aan den IJssel1:51:07 
178Marc Wiersma1964 1:51:08 
179Kevin Finch1982Rotterdam1:51:15 
180Arjan Gloudi1976Spijkenisse1:51:16 
181Vincent de Vos1978Spijkenisse1:51:16 
182Bernard Kok1978Spijkenisse1:51:16 
183Adrian Antonescu1976Duisburg1:51:17 
184Arjan Rietveld1973Barendrecht1:51:31 
185Tjeerd Schoonheim1973Drunen1:51:38 
186Patrick van den Berg1971Spark1:51:41 
187Ed van Mourick1971Spijkenisse1:51:41 
188Raymond Vos1971Spijkenisse1:51:44 
189Marco Terlouw1968Energie1:51:51 
190Edward Hillenaar1964Zwaag1:52:00 
191Rik Verschoor1966Maassluis1:52:01 
192Erik Schippers1971Hellevoetsluis1:52:05 
193Taco Ditiecher1974Spijkenisse1:52:08 
194Wim Middelveld1966Ridderkerk1:52:24 
195Rens van Hal1961Passaat1:52:40 
196Rik van de Have1963Waterweg1:52:41 
197Ruud van der Geugten1965IJsselstein Ut1:52:45 
198Cok van Bodegom1947 1:52:47 
199Marloes Kreuze1983Spijkenisse1:52:53 
200Marcel Lindhout1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:52:57 
201Dimitri Bakkeren1974Spijkenisse1:53:00 
202Ab Troost1977Pernis Rotterdam1:53:04 
203Jan Ringlever1965Zwijndrecht1:53:12 
204Patrick de Groot1976Spijkenisse1:53:14 
205Marco Molenaar1974Poortugaal1:53:16 
206Max Rotmans1970Rhoon1:53:16 
207Robert Sierhuis1969Capelle aan den IJssel1:53:19 
208Cedric Huet1980's-Gravenhage1:53:26 
209Dick van IJperen1987Oostvoorne1:53:36 
210Jules Kentin1964 1:53:36 
211Hans Matthijssen1962Rijsbergen1:53:41 
212Jarno Stuurman1978Spijkenisse1:53:43 
213Wilco Looijen1963Schiedam1:53:46 
214Ruud van Wijk1961Raamsdonksveer1:53:48 
215Nikolai Petrov1983Amsterdam1:53:57 
216Christos Manias1990Rotterdam1:53:57 
217Alin Chitu1978Delft1:54:04 
218Robert vaniet Schaik1982Spijkenisse1:54:08 
219Hans van Driel1986Stellendam1:54:30 
220Leen van Driel1981Ouddorp Zh1:54:30 
221Jasenko Poljakovic1973Heenvliet1:54:37 
222Ferry de Vries1969Energie1:54:50 
223Remco Hoefnagel1979Rotterdam1:54:59 
224Gerard Kraaijenbrink1967Abbenbroek1:55:03 
225Arjan van der Zaan1967Spark1:55:06 
226Jacco van Capel1979Nieuwveen1:55:14 
227Rogier Doornhein1974Papendrecht1:55:17 
228Denis Vandervoort1963Antwerpen1:55:20 
229Alexander van Schouwen1978Heerjansdam1:55:40 
230Lars Wijnhoven1988Hellevoetsluis1:55:42 
231Regis Glorieux1982Merksem1:55:47 
232Pieter Smit1977Spijkenisse1:55:49 
233Arnold Hamerslag1978Spijkenisse1:55:49 
234Elbert van Hulst1962Spark1:55:57 
235Wes Sheppard1982's-Gravenhage1:56:04 
236Robert Slabbekoorn1962Spijkenisse1:56:06 
237Herman Luinge1953Rockanje1:56:11 
238Gerard Dullemond1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:56:11 
239Ad van Genderen1963Spark1:56:22 
240Sander Kok1976Poortugaal1:56:23 
241Jaap van Loon1956Spark1:56:27 
242Joek Sloots1946Pallas '931:56:39 
243Laszlo van Ginkel1977Rijswijk Zh1:56:40 
244Hans Nieland1958Heinenoord1:56:59 
245Andries van Akelijen1984Naaldwijk1:57:00 
246Aad Noordermeer1961Energie1:57:00 
247Marco van Jaarsveld1971Brielle1:57:23 
248Jeroen van der Linden1974Weesp1:57:30 
249Maarten Sluyters1981Bussum1:57:30 
250Hans Buitendijk1949 1:57:37 
251Javier Fatou Gómez1992Delft1:57:50 
252Edwin van Hagen1970Rotterdam1:57:51 
253Jan van Beek1961Geervliet1:57:54 
254Jos Mark1958Poortugaal1:58:05 
255Patrick van Sliedrecht1978Rotterdam1:58:17 
256David Biersteker1973's-Hertogenbosch1:58:25 
257Adam Koriol1973Tiel1:58:33 
258John den Braber1961Spark1:58:36 
259Arjen Klijberg1977Hellevoetsluis1:58:51 
260Ray van Garderen1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:58:54 
261Daniel van Toor1972Hellevoetsluis1:58:57 
262Arno Groenendijk1980Spijkenisse1:58:58 
263Benjamin Janssen1985Leiden Atletiek1:59:00 
264Stephan Lubberhuizen1971Rotterdam1:59:06 
265Michael Klaasse1981Schiedam1:59:07 
266Nick Gardenier1979Spijkenisse1:59:11 
267Jan Boon1953Poortugaal1:59:26 
268Alexander van Es1989Spijkenisse1:59:34 
269Arie Heerschap1969Oud-Beijerland1:59:40 
270Pim de Goede1965Rotterdam2:00:02 
271Ronald Fontijn1983Spijkenisse2:00:03 
272Leo Bruinaars1951Hellevoetsluis2:00:12 
273Martijn Schot1981Spijkenisse2:00:18 
274Maikel Kooijman1970Berkel en Rodenrijs2:00:22 
275Michel van Dijk1973Pijnacker2:00:33 
276Roland Verheij1968Spijkenisse2:00:35 
277Dennis Kruit1972Spijkenisse2:00:39 
278Arno Ebber1976Rhoon2:00:46 
279Nico Stoop1963Spijkenisse2:00:58 
280Harrie Kapsenberg1964Rotterdam2:01:24 
281Marc Weerts1975Spijkenisse2:01:26 
282Michiel de Ruijter1971Hellevoetsluis2:01:27 
283Kevin Kleijwegt1996Maasdijk2:01:36 
284Bart de Heus1960Honselersdijk2:01:39 
285Marcel Mak1980Spijkenisse2:02:00 
286Wim Beekman1955 2:02:02 
287Menno Leening1979Spijkenisse2:02:25 
288Rob Twigt1966Spijkenisse2:02:27 
289maarten van de donk1970PAC2:02:40 
290Rowan Heijstek1977Rhoon2:02:44 
291Jan Leenders1953Spijkenisse2:03:04 
292Fred Rila1957Zierikzee2:03:20 
293Albert Elskamp1957Rotterdam2:03:41 
294Joeri Blaak1979Spijkenisse2:03:43 
295Michel Siep1970Nederland2:03:44 
296Joost Kadijk1970Rotterdam2:03:50 
297Pierre Rumahlewang1963Zoetermeer2:04:09 
298Henri Broekhuizen1980Hellevoetsluis2:04:09 
299Ab Kamman1964Rotterdam2:04:37 
300Johan Boelens1967Spijkenisse2:04:40 
301Lorenzo Boelens1994Spijkenisse2:04:40 
302Maurice Koppenol1984Spijkenisse2:04:44 
303Fred Vesamire1970Rotterdam2:05:16 
304Jeroen Klop1980Spijkenisse2:05:24 
305Danny Westhoff1981Spijkenisse2:05:24 
306Patrick Maas1973Hekelingen2:05:35 
307Joop Wolf1955Rotterdam2:06:00 
308Nicolai Jansen1980Spijkenisse2:06:18 
309Geert de Vries1948Zuidland2:06:34 
310Marieke Faasen1968Tinte2:06:44 
311Piet Bakker1954Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:06:44 
312Hille Boogerd1974Heenvliet2:06:54 
313Wesley Gouweleeuw1984Spijkenisse2:07:01 
314Arjan van Hulst1967Spijkenisse2:07:04 
315Steven Green1984Colorado Springs2:07:09 
316Mark Haes1991Deventer2:07:17 
317Dominique Frerichs1981Rotterdam2:07:24 
318Kees Reichardt1951Rotterdam2:07:52 
319Wil Brands1959Spijkenisse2:08:03 
320Raymond Verschoor1968Rotterdam2:08:04 
321Nick Heggen1993Spijkenisse2:08:20 
322Roland Dalmulder1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:08:39 
323Sean Finney1976Dudeldorf2:08:47 
324Menno Mertens1993EUR Roadrunners2:09:30 
325Jan de Vette1948Spark2:09:33 
326Marco de Kluijver1978Heenvliet2:10:12 
327Marius van Vuuren1977Spijkenisse2:10:13 
328Herman Maljers1947Spijkenisse2:10:14 
329Leo Messemaker1961Poortugaal2:10:27 
330Eddy de Puijker1961Poortugaal2:10:27 
331Hans Looij1964Spado2:10:34 
332Cyriel de Ridder1974Spijkenisse2:10:37 
333Jos Markusse1965Vlaardingen2:10:59 
334Frank Harsdorf1963Brasschaat2:11:02 
335Raymon Moerland1975Hekelingen2:11:11 
336Marc Lemmens1959Brasschaat2:11:12 
337Henk de Kiewit1978Kapelle2:12:18 
338Frank Reesink1976PAC2:12:51 
339Hiro Asakura1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:12:58 
340Jeroen Groenendijk1977Barendrecht2:13:10 
341Andre van der Meer1972Spijkenisse2:13:15 
342Dick Dekker1964Capelle aan den IJssel2:14:15 
343Ian Weersma1963Spark2:14:31 
344Jannes van Mourik1956Spark2:14:31 
345Christian van Rosmalen1985Spijkenisse2:14:33 
346Qasim Lone1984Delft2:15:01 
347Ron Budding1964Vlaardingen2:15:17 
348Ruurd Tolman1951Spark2:16:06 
349Bert van Zwieten1954Spark2:16:47 
350Kwel van Berkel1977Spijkenisse2:17:18 
351Han van den Boogaart1959Dordrecht2:18:06 
352Flavio Oliveira Silva1984Rotterdam2:18:49 
353René van der Heide1967Spijkenisse2:19:19 
354Danny de Hey1970Spijkenisse2:21:24 
355Ernst Wendrich1977Pernis Rotterdam2:22:31 
356Jaap Klaassen1963Spijkenisse2:22:40 
357Peter Ravestein1950Schiedam2:23:01 
358Marcel Wijshijer1964Spark2:24:40 
359Peter de Ruiter1955Hazerswoude-Rijndijk2:28:01 
360Robbert Nuis1961Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:29:28 
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melanie Spruyt1979MarathonPlus1:26:16 
2Milena Chkripeska1984Prilep1:32:41 
3Petra Bruijs1968Spado1:35:32 
4Viviën Pusic1970Dordrecht1:35:40 
5Esther van den Berg1976Energie1:36:01 
6Birgit Voorn1966Road Runners Etten-Leur1:36:48 
7Silvana Dell'Era1965Energie1:40:14 
8Merel Hogeweg1982Hilversum1:40:38 
9Brigitte Ooms-Perdaan1961Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:40:53 
10Claire Banazol1967's-Gravenhage1:41:16 
11Marleen Janson1991Leiden Atletiek1:44:31 
12Samira Bor1989Dordrecht1:44:34 
13Margo Bakhuizen1968Hekelingen1:44:44 
14Monique Baars1972Pallas '931:45:41 
15Beata Jednorog1987Rotterdam1:46:02 
16Marlie van der Hooft1975Leidschendam1:46:16 
17Yvonne de Haan1977Ede Gld1:46:20 
18Thea Bosman1960IJsselrunners1:46:33 
19Corrie Bosman1960IJsselrunners1:46:33 
20Simone Mons1970Energie1:47:41 
21Jose Beukelman1989Spijkenisse1:48:50 
22Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis1:48:57 
23Liz Price1966Wassenaar1:49:00 
24Petra van de Laar1968PAC1:49:10 
25Diede Diederiks1991Amsterdam1:49:13 
26Simone van Dortmondt1982Spark1:49:18 
27Gina Heuser1960Energie1:49:44 
28Isabel Ordonez Viuche1975Rotterdam1:49:58 
29Astrid Hahn1976Pernis Rotterdam1:50:30 
30Petra Kerkhove1974Amsterdam1:50:32 
31Arjan Visser1979Spijkenisse1:50:40 
32Rachel Malan1984Amsterdam1:50:48 
33Marianne Muijzer1975Puttershoek1:50:50 
34Lisa Nieland1994Heinenoord1:51:22 
35Lucille Dosssantos1961Rotterdam1:51:43 
36Liesbeth van Eyck1981Pernis Rotterdam1:51:44 
37Mirjam Poljakovic1978Heenvliet1:52:09 
38Stella van Utrecht1978Rotterdam1:52:34 
39Sheena Macfarlane1972Leiden1:52:36 
40Yolanda Hofsteenge1980Hellevoetsluis1:52:54 
41Elma Pluim1981Spijkenisse1:53:02 
42Maaike Hofman1978Spiridon1:53:28 
43Annie Langeweg1959AV Standdaarbuiten1:54:44 
44Anita Stoop1960AV Standdaarbuiten1:54:44 
45Lilian van der Steen1957Fortuna1:55:09 
46Jennifer Renfurm-Wong1971Rotterdam1:55:20 
47Deborah Sumter1992Rotterdam1:55:20 
48Mireille de Korte1986Dongen1:55:28 
49Chantal Nuts1979Geervliet1:55:33 
50Corine van den Berg1963Spijkenisse1:55:45 
51Catherine Trahe1978Brecht1:56:14 
52Diana Schultz1981Abbenbroek1:56:41 
53Everdien van der Leek1987Leiden1:56:47 
54Gabriëlla Rietmeijer1987AAV '361:56:48 
55Claudia Rooimans1970Brielle1:56:51 
56Inge Noordermeer1967Energie1:57:00 
57Petra Baas1966Energie1:57:14 
58Diana Pekel1976Poortugaal1:57:29 
59Nicole Bergeijk1976Spijkenisse1:57:30 
60Sandra van de Klis1973Barendrecht1:58:10 
61Claudine Vliegen1983Rotterdam1:58:10 
62Shirley de Vries1973Energie1:58:36 
63Nathalie Goffa1980Wommelgem1:58:43 
64Angélique Vrijmoet1965Brielle1:58:45 
65Carolien Hovenier1964Delft1:58:55 
66Marjolein Zwijnenburg1985Klaaswaal1:58:56 
67Laura de Kruijf1974Vierpolders1:58:58 
68Meriam Hoppenbrouwer1960Fortuna2:00:42 
69Annemarie Ebben1978Rhoon2:00:46 
70Elma Borgdorff1981Spark2:00:54 
71Lisette Verheij1979Spijkenisse2:00:57 
72Chantal van der Veer1978Spijkenisse2:00:57 
73Linda vd Torren1978Spijkenisse2:00:57 
74Wendy Konijnendijk1987Zuidland2:01:28 
75Stefanie Dokter1989Zuidland2:01:29 
76Rowan Bruinen1997Naaldwijk2:01:36 
77Irene van der Laan1975Diemen2:02:01 
78Rebecca de Groot1992Rotterdam2:02:15 
79Inge Jansen1993Rotterdam2:02:15 
80Michele de Reus1990Berkel en Rodenrijs2:02:24 
81Natasja Ottervanger1975Spijkenisse2:02:34 
82Siasia Lin1984Rotterdam2:02:49 
83Marion Meerwaldt1959's-Gravenhage2:02:58 
84Helja van der Elst1966Rhoon2:03:11 
85Sabrine Odijk1981Spijkenisse2:03:17 
86Sylvia Glerum-Witkam1975Delta Sport2:03:20 
87Helma Hagemans1978De Lier2:03:32 
88Meike Schoonmade1971Spijkenisse2:03:44 
89Nel de Wit1948Spark2:03:45 
90Jannie Haddeman1953Spark2:03:45 
91Shirley Zondervan1973Spijkenisse2:03:46 
92Inge van der Jagt1969Spijkenisse2:03:46 
93Regina Vollenhouw1962PAC2:03:48 
94Marleen van den Engel1968Voorne Atletiek2:04:02 
95Esther Stutvoet1970Energie2:05:00 
96Maartje Schipperus1964 2:05:06 
97Tamara Rijnevelds1979Spijkenisse2:05:19 
98Chaja Blaak1988Spijkenisse2:05:47 
99Alexandra Kiss1986Utrecht2:06:03 
100Dorottya Szikra1989's-Gravenhage2:06:03 
101Jolanda Muntz-Jansen1967Energie2:06:10 
102Kelly Reedijk1981Spijkenisse2:06:16 
103Tineke Borst1958Spijkenisse2:06:20 
104Ellen Veenemans-van Weel1971's-Gravenhage2:06:22 
105Caroline van der Velden1970Fortuna2:06:26 
106Sandra Visser1981Spijkenisse2:06:46 
107Eef Goedhart1980Wassenaar2:06:55 
108Bianca van Hulst1995Spijkenisse2:07:04 
109Nies Mulder1961Fortuna2:07:12 
110Diane den Breejen1976Leiden Road Runners Club2:07:24 
111Corine Purperhart1967Spark2:07:55 
112Lonneke Plantfeber1974Spark2:08:01 
113Sandra van Oudenaarden1983Spijkenisse2:08:05 
114Karin Westplate1981Numansdorp2:08:05 
115Nicole van de Water1990Spijkenisse2:08:07 
116Janine Brussee1980Arnhem2:08:53 
117Sylvia Schuil1988Capelle aan den IJssel2:08:53 
118Ria Snellink1961Zwartewaal2:09:43 
119Amanda de Souza1972Delft2:09:46 
120Miranda van Ginkel1988Strijen2:09:51 
121Claude Hofs1956Spark2:09:51 
122Saskia Schijff1980Spijkenisse2:09:56 
123Nicolet Tolenaars1988Spijkenisse2:10:09 
124Debbie Molendijk1982Spijkenisse2:10:12 
125Bianca van Vuuren1981Spijkenisse2:10:14 
126Monique Kuller1967Spijkenisse2:10:25 
127Connie Vuijk1966Spijkenisse2:10:26 
128Anja Bakhuisen1956Poortugaal2:10:27 
129Monique Punt1965Ridderkerk2:10:28 
130Lennie Groenewegen1972Rotterdam2:10:45 
131Kasia Jankowska1966Vlaardingen2:10:59 
132Amanda Kruithof Kremer1985Hellevoetsluis2:11:46 
133Jolanda Kleij1982Spijkenisse2:11:59 
134Mirre Kastelein1993Geervliet2:12:46 
135Tjerkje van der Leij1967Zwijndrecht2:12:57 
136Yvonne Hijdra1952Spark2:12:58 
137Joyce Vlems1988Vlaardingen2:13:00 
138Suzanne Wekker1979Spijkenisse2:13:06 
139Aucilia do Rosario1970Spijkenisse2:13:12 
140Elvira van Aerde1991Spijkenisse2:13:25 
141Valesca Libiee1982Spijkenisse2:14:14 
142Monique Quack1964Capelle aan den IJssel2:14:15 
143Dagmar Dubois1988Rotterdam2:14:32 
144Patries Maaskant1970Steyl2:15:02 
145Diana Perez1980Fountain2:15:13 
146Emel Erkci1983Spijkenisse2:15:29 
147Ellie Kalshoven1959Spijkenisse2:16:30 
148Leanh Eigenman1971Reno,NV2:16:36 
149Patricia Smits1974Delta Sport2:16:48 
150Nanda Pavlinovic1978Spijkenisse2:16:48 
151Kommer van Erven1979Spijkenisse2:17:18 
152Silvia Linssen1978Spijkenisse2:17:56 
153Pauline van den Boogaart1986Dordrecht2:18:06 
154Debora Meissl1980Rotterdam2:18:11 
155Monique Kriesch1965Spijkenisse2:18:17 
156Christa Sjabbens1963Spijkenisse2:18:37 
157Sakia Blok1978Spijkenisse2:18:45 
158Renate Kersten1986Rotterdam2:18:48 
159Tina Pieters1963Spark2:19:46 
160Carola van Veen-Boelsen1969Spark2:19:46 
161Petra Mikes1991Monster2:20:21 
162Chantal Kramer1983Spijkenisse2:21:11 
163Daphne van der Maas1986Spark2:21:12 
164Diana de Ruijter1966Spijkenisse2:21:23 
165Anita Dexters1963Capelle aan den IJssel2:21:35 
166Sonja Sital1956Rotterdam2:22:17 
167Femke de Jager1985NSL2:23:34 
168Carmen Malcorps1972PAC2:23:46 
169Daphne Woudenberg1975Rotterdam2:24:55 
170Danielle Heindijk1980Spijkenisse2:32:13 
171Martha van der Bie1969Spijkenisse2:33:57 
172Gonny Poot1952Spijkenisse2:44:46 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick de Vos1996AV '5633:03 
2Christiaan van Beusichem1980numansdorp33:31 
3David Buglass1996Leiden Atletiek33:52 
4Thijs Staps1997Road Runners Etten-Leur35:23 
5Remco Muller1963Spijkenisse35:26 
6Mitchel Molenaar1994Haag Atletiek37:36 
7Wilko de Vos1963AV '5638:01 
8Ruben van Duuren1990Amstelveen39:10 
9Tom Fobbe2001PAC39:24 
10Teun van Uffelen1980Road Runners Etten-Leur39:29 
11Arthur Elfrink1992Amsterdam39:32 
12Alvaro Carmona Berejo1976Haag Atletiek39:40 
13Jeroen van Weesep1973Rotterdam39:58 
14Toon Verkerk1954avVN41:40 
15Mark Burger1978Road Runners Etten-Leur41:45 
16Jelle Dijkshoorn2000Fortuna41:53 
17Leo de Bruyn1971Rotterdam41:59 
18Peter de Sliep1978 42:07 
19Ronald Borgdorff1926Spijkenisse42:09 
20Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam42:21 
21John van Vliet1970 42:31 
22alex Wijnveldt1981Spijkenisse42:45 
23Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh42:48 
24Rene de Waard1983Spijkenisse42:50 
25Sander Derksen1985Spijkenisse43:24 
26Edy da Silva1978PAC43:35 
27Robert Feteris1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam43:38 
28Peter Heijdra1953Vlaardingen43:45 
29Niels Vernes1985Pallas '9344:19 
30Sebastiaan Abbink1984Spijkenisse44:31 
31Ron de Jong1981 44:38 
32Danny van den Berg1989Spijkenisse44:49 
33Juri Leissner1978 45:13 
34Patrick Looij1990Delft45:18 
35Bas van Delft1976Spijkenisse45:25 
36Ron van Gent1978Oudemolen Nb45:51 
37Hans van Lennep1992Amsterdam45:55 
38Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk45:57 
39Alex Elbers1971Zuid-Beijerland46:22 
40Michel Sas1980Spijkenisse46:48 
41Kevin Maaskant1991Barendrecht46:56 
42Erwin Kreuze1981Spijkenisse47:18 
43Rami Hirzalla1977Amsterdam47:38 
44Erwin Grafe1983Nederland47:41 
45Arnoud Stuijts1981Hoeven47:42 
46Maurice Dingenouts1976Barendrecht48:17 
47Leon Schumacher1987Spijkenisse48:41 
48Rob Viveen1977Sliedrecht48:54 
49Frank Henschens1960Spijkenisse48:57 
50Jeffrey Izelaar1989Hekelingen49:05 
51Martin Verhage1972Spark49:22 
52Jordy van der Spoel1994Spijkenisse49:30 
53Piet Lodder1958Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht49:31 
54Raymond Wissink1953Pallas '9349:35 
55Randall Maduro1985Nederland50:12 
56Anthony Legouge1996Corny-macheromesnil50:28 
57Jason Jakobus 1986's-Gravenhage50:29 
58Hans Booister1962Vlaardingen50:30 
59Remco Kik1978Abbenbroek50:34 
60Roy Groeneveld1989Abbenbroek50:34 
61Angelo Schouten1990Spijkenisse50:43 
62Fabio Paias1964Vlaardingen51:17 
63Hans de Jong1965Nederland51:21 
64Henk Hage1959Spijkenisse51:21 
65Eduard Bordewijk1963Spijkenisse51:23 
66Stefan Boers1994Rotterdam51:28 
67Glenn Mosdall1985Hellevoetsluis51:29 
68Sebastiaan van Lankeren1982Nederland51:39 
69Martin Mutsaers1955Spijkenisse51:51 
70Richard Joosten1978Spijkenisse52:07 
71Leroy de Visser1992Hellevoetsluis52:13 
72Jan Maarten Meijndert1985Abbenbroek52:30 
73Remco Vitscher1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam52:32 
74Hans Stutvoet1966Energie52:36 
75Wim Roest1962Spijkenisse52:39 
76Erik van Veen1985Rotterdam52:39 
77Wijnand van Pelt1960Spijkenisse52:53 
78Ebert Doolaard1964Spijkenisse52:53 
79Silvester Kleijn1984Spijkenisse52:57 
80Dave van Dalen1979Spijkenisse53:00 
81Martijn Rosbergen1980Gouda53:27 
82Erik Schouten1982Nederland53:31 
83Stan Ahorf1978Spijkenisse53:38 
84Rico Zweers1972's-Gravenhage53:38 
85Edward van Doorn1983Zwartewaal53:47 
86Raymon Bouman1984Hekelingen53:47 
87Ron Franken1965Spijkenisse53:50 
88Dominic Brouwer1995Spijkenisse53:52 
89Wouter Struijk1988Spijkenisse53:56 
90Arian van Doorn1964Spijkenisse54:00 
91Vedran Nekic1978Spijkenisse54:07 
92Duco Visser1960's-Gravenzande54:18 
93Maurice van der Weel1971Spijkenisse54:26 
94Eric de Leeuw1974Nederland54:38 
95Cees van Tienhoven1958Spijkenisse54:54 
96Xander Verbeek1982Nederland54:58 
97Leo van der Wal 1955Zuidland54:58 
98Renzo Kerkhof1990Heerlen55:05 
99Peter Borgdorff1971Spijkenisse55:07 
100JC van der Klooster1961Spijkenisse55:11 
101Renzo Stuurman1974Spijkenisse55:14 
102Marco `t Hart1972Pernis Rotterdam55:14 
103Hans de Niet1945 55:31 
104Stanley Nieuwdorp1993Rotterdam55:34 
105Rick de Reus1990Oud-Beijerland55:34 
106Joris Verheul1993Spijkenisse55:34 
107Roy Vermeulen1987Spijkenisse55:34 
108Anton Frijters1963Sprundel55:39 
109Johan Sap1989Rotterdam55:40 
110Sjoerd Bootsma1961Spijkenisse55:42 
111Stephan Gunneman1986Rotterdam55:43 
112Sander Knikman1975Spijkenisse56:37 
113Johan van Aken1949Spijkenisse57:03 
114Anton van Est1947Brielle57:04 
115Michel Van der Sluijs1980Spijkenisse57:19 
116Henk de Bruin1962Hellevoetsluis57:47 
117Dennis van Noort1985Spijkenisse57:57 
118david teguh1975Rotterdam58:00 
119Amarjit Ram1970Barendrecht58:05 
120Justine van Lingen1993Spijkenisse58:13 
121Patrick Molendijk1990Spijkenisse58:15 
122Boris de Ruiter1975Spijkenisse58:35 
123Kevin de Ruiter1978Hellevoetsluis58:36 
124Rene Goudriaan1959Rotterdam58:48 
125Rob Heijdra1982Spijkenisse59:18 
126Johan Boer1983Schiedam59:58 
127Teus Ottevanger1952Spijkenisse1:00:38 
128Nick Vermeij1986Spijkenisse1:00:50 
129Leo van Groningen1952Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:55 
130Martin Broedens1972Spijkenisse1:00:56 
131André Visser1985Spijkenisse1:00:59 
132Aad van Oversteeg1939Spark1:01:23 
133Giovanni Singotiko1976Spark1:01:27 
134Raymond van der Sluijs1974Spijkenisse1:02:26 
135Piet Walhout1959Spijkenisse1:02:31 
136Peter Persoon1969Geervliet1:02:35 
137Alain Yourdi1976Nederland1:02:52 
138Vincent Salij1976Spijkenisse1:03:22 
139Leo van de Water1956Spijkenisse1:03:27 
140Flip Waslander1954Schiedam1:04:04 
141Peter Stroo1966Spijkenisse1:04:27 
142Hans Meijndert1955Pernis Rotterdam1:05:24 
143Enrico Schlahmil1972Spijkenisse1:05:52 
144Gerard Ruiter1978Spijkenisse1:06:22 
145Leen van Veen1985Spijkenisse1:07:08 
146Ton van Rijswijk1966Spijkenisse1:07:40 
147Kas van den Berg1948Spijkenisse1:07:45 
148Ed van Efferen1966Rotterdam1:10:45 
149Erik Slager1985Spijkenisse1:11:29 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte Veldhoen2001Energie39:13 
2Anne Groenewege1980Rotterdam Atletiek43:13 
3Augusta van Hoogdalen1976Vlaardingen44:27 
4Jeannette van der Rhee1986Rotterdam45:28 
5Joek de Hoog1956Spijkenisse47:49 
6Mandy smit1988Nederland47:58 
7Elles van Dillen1978Spijkenisse51:01 
8Patricia Haest1972Etten-Leur51:25 
9Mylaine Gunneman1991Rotterdam51:25 
10Linda Alexandra1975's-Gravenzande52:03 
11Leonie Böhmers1978Spijkenisse52:20 
12Janet Zijlmans1981Spijkenisse53:13 
13Siwoh Djojomarto1982Spijkenisse53:15 
14Rosangela Paias1962Vlaardingen53:33 
15Laura Hamerslag1978Spijkenisse53:57 
16Marije Visser1995's-Gravenzande54:06 
17Priscilla Kooman1981Roosendaal54:07 
18Yolande Bezuijen1961's-Gravenzande54:18 
19Mridula Deori Bharali1983Haarlem54:36 
20Saskia Rutters1978Spark54:46 
21Maud Geurts1994Heerlen55:14 
22Hennie Smith1954 55:49 
23Suke Blount1979Groot-Brittannië55:53 
24Judith Maduro1975Spijkenisse55:55 
25Ruse Soler1966Spijkenisse57:02 
26Maranka Verkerk1962avVN57:04 
27Akke Dijkshoorn1961Fortuna57:23 
28Stefanie van Hamel1984Spijkenisse57:43 
29Kirsten Riesmeijer1983Zuidland58:14 
30Aneta Andrzejczak1983's-Gravenhage59:08 
31Saskia Graaf1982Spijkenisse59:18 
32Esther Brand1975Barendrecht59:36 
33Iris van Lente1988Spijkenisse59:56 
34Samira Boer1985Schiedam59:57 
35Meinie Dokter1958Zuidland1:00:28 
36Christien Klootwijk1965Spijkenisse1:00:36 
37Emerence van der Heiden1971Spijkenisse1:00:38 
38Arjan van Groningen1954Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:55 
39Miranda Broedens1975Spijkenisse1:00:56 
40Jenny Vermeij1969Spijkenisse1:01:03 
41Dominique Lammel1991Spijkenisse1:01:24 
42Anneke van der Wal1957Zuidland1:02:17 
43Tutta Aarre1953Hellevoetsluis1:02:27 
44Fiona Walhout1962Spijkenisse1:02:31 
45Charissa Twigt1990Spijkenisse1:02:34 
46Yf Persoon1972Spijkenisse1:02:35 
47Claudia Saly1978Spijkenisse1:03:01 
48Janneke Salij1979Spijkenisse1:03:09 
49Macha van Kints1984Spijkenisse1:03:27 
50Annette Oudenes1959Spark1:03:34 
51Yvonne de Roode1966Spark1:03:34 
52Heleen Stroobant-v Eersel1963Geervliet1:03:39 
53Cherique Schiedor1990Rotterdam1:04:13 
54Irene Weening1960Zoetermeer1:04:16 
55Ramona den Toom1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:04:21 
56Gea van de Tol1957Spijkenisse1:04:53 
57Eveline Lotterman1973Nieuw-Beijerland1:04:59 
58Franceline Goudsmith1971Piershil1:04:59 
59Rina van der Meer1971Spijkenisse1:05:52 
60Desiree van der Vlist1985Spijkenisse1:05:52 
61Nelly van den Dool1961Poortugaal1:05:56 
62Esther Thijssen1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:00 
63Ilona van de Merwe1968Spijkenisse1:07:00 
64Siddharupa Nanda1988Bloemendaal1:07:17 
65Jacqueline Hoogendoorn1968Barendrecht1:07:21 
66Valerie Feber vd Berg1975Spijkenisse1:07:27 
67Susanne Walerius1993Irrel1:08:11 
68Shin-Tzu Cheng1992Groningen1:08:31 
69Marja Booister1966Vlaardingen1:08:39 
70Saskia Hageraats1976Spijkenisse1:09:36 
71Soraya 't Hart1981Spijkenisse1:09:36 
72Suleika Homburg1976Spijkenisse1:10:01 
73Marlies van Eijk1974Spijkenisse1:10:30 
74Petra Verheij1959Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:32 
75Laura Vlasblom1986Spijkenisse1:11:03 
76Caroline Seip1989Hoogvliet1:11:38 
77Cora Rommy1964Spijkenisse1:12:22 
78Mariska van Bodegom1978Spijkenisse1:12:22 
79Chandra Lendering1985Spijkenisse1:14:14 
80Bianca Bremer1971Spijkenisse1:14:26 
81Wilma Stam1964Zwartewaal1:16:46 
82Daphne Molle1987Spijkenisse1:17:57 
83Petra Venes1987Doetinchem1:19:09 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk van Leeuwen1992Pallas '9316:00 
2Erwin Poldervaart1992Spijkenisse16:02 
3Aimane Benchellal2000Gouda16:11 
4Hidde Weersma1997Spijkenisse18:35 
5Allard Moene1965Brielle18:36 
6Kocielinski Tomek1983Tiel19:15 
7Tom Ariesen2001Veenendaal19:48 
8Ferdi Yildiz1997Spijkenisse19:52 
9Thijs Koops2003Dynamica19:52 
10Dennis Visscher1997Spijkenisse19:53 
11Jeremy van Ham1995Spijkenisse20:06 
12Kees van Mierlo1980Lent20:11 
13Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel20:24 
14Bryan Hulst2000Spark20:37 
15Sander vd Madort1980Spijkenisse21:05 
16Leo Westmaas1989Spijkenisse22:35 
17John Petersen1968Rhoon22:53 
18Piet Klaaijsen1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam22:58 
19Gerard Westmaas1955Spijkenisse23:12 
20Martin Punt1963Energie23:19 
21Davy van Hengel1993Spijkenisse24:21 
22Damien Stoopman1985Spijkenisse24:21 
23Basel Al-Ayoubi1982Spijkenisse24:53 
24Robbert Westmaas1991Spijkenisse25:36 
25Gerard van Vliet1989Oud-Beijerland25:42 
26Braedan Tol2004Spijkenisse26:19 
27Norbert Tol1978Spijkenisse26:19 
28Dick van der Wal1949Spijkenisse26:24 
29Arie Kweekel1962Spijkenisse26:38 
30Alessandro van Deutekom1990Rotterdam27:06 
31Theo Dokter1957Zuidland27:14 
32Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJssel27:30 
33Wim Westmaas1981Spijkenisse27:34 
34Marcel vd Berg1968Spijkenisse28:08 
35Calvin van den Berg2000Spijkenisse28:08 
36Peter de Jong1968Schiedam28:11 
37Wilmer Kloosterziel1975Strijen28:32 
38Wim Elgers1953Hekelingen28:48 
39Pravin Jamsutkar1987Utrecht29:09 
40Theo Kruithof1962Spijkenisse29:28 
41Nazmi Burak Guvenek1979Istanbul29:37 
42Mahmoud Al Haiek1991Spijkenisse29:41 
43Abhinav Vijaykumar1986Utrecht29:54 
44Robert ter Horst1968's-Gravenhage29:56 
45Robin Murk1982Spijkenisse30:08 
46Rob Kremers1985Spijkenisse30:31 
47Remco de Reus2001Spijkenisse30:56 
48Marco de Reus1967Spijkenisse30:57 
49Peter Makop1968Hellevoetsluis31:03 
50Leo Gesquirre1958Hekelingen31:04 
51Edwin van den Hout1975Spijkenisse31:10 
52Nico Tramper1962Spijkenisse31:23 
53Patrick Bijl1978Spijkenisse31:27 
54Michel Feteris1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam31:34 
55Aad Kloos1961Hellevoetsluis31:34 
56Martijn Knoppers1979Spijkenisse31:51 
57Dyan van der Wildt1981's-Gravenhage32:09 
58Henry van Kuik1968Spijkenisse32:17 
59Marc-Jan Holslag1977Spijkenisse32:32 
60Wouter Nieman1990Spijkenisse32:48 
61Peter Ista1975Fijnaart33:33 
62Diederik Hubenet1954Spijkenisse34:34 
63Jip van der Giessen1992's-Gravenhage34:49 
64Arthur Hukom1962Spijkenisse35:06 
65Senny de Bruijn1996Brielle35:42 
66Joey de Jongh2006Spijkenisse35:49 
67Simon vd Berg1949Spijkenisse36:13 
68Glenn King1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam36:17 
69Ben Rohner1961Spijkenisse36:25 
70Rob Cribbelier1963Spijkenisse36:26 
71Fred v.d. Raaf1949Spark38:25 
72Frank Romeijn1955Oud-Beijerland38:41 
73Ruud van Gelder1960Rotterdam39:38 
74Rob vd Wissel1963Spijkenisse39:58 
75van Wieringen1933RWV43:35 
76Danny Grafe1983Nederland43:53 
77John vd Broek1945Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:13 
78Peter Roeling1964's-Gravenhage1:02:20 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Weersma1995PAC19:31 
2Jitske Weersma2001Spijkenisse21:16 
3Martine Dattin1971Vlaardingen21:28 
4Natalie Sinke1974González Running Team21:44 
5Esma Guigui1991AV '5622:38 
6Marjolein Deurloo1991Rotterdam23:05 
7Irene Groen1996Schiedam24:20 
8Marinda Bouthoorn1970Poortugaal24:22 
9Aimy Tameris1992Spijkenisse25:44 
10Ilona de Ronde1977Voorne Atletiek25:58 
11Cris Rosmolen1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht26:46 
12Gerdien Misbeek1990Spark27:06 
13Joy Vlielander1994Heenvliet27:35 
14Esther Westmaas1984Spijkenisse28:03 
15Gaby Rikkers1977Spijkenisse28:18 
16Anja van Delft1980Spijkenisse28:38 
17Rosita Sap-Groeneweg1990Rotterdam28:44 
18Claudia Sol1977Spijkenisse28:55 
19Evelien Deurloo1991Rotterdam29:02 
20Nynke Burke1978Puttershoek29:29 
21Shireen Tol1979Spijkenisse29:37 
22Chantal van Eijk1994Spijkenisse30:00 
23Lizaveta Staravoitava1992's-Gravenhage30:03 
24Esther van der Graaf1981Ouddorp Zh30:03 
25Laura den Uijl1954Spark30:07 
26Noemi Adegbokun1977Rijswijk Zh30:20 
27Dorethe Heldens1977Spijkenisse30:21 
28Petra Westmaas1984Spijkenisse30:24 
29Sabrina Schot-Hoekman1980Spijkenisse30:36 
30Rashida Leter1986Spijkenisse30:41 
31Mieranda Hoeks-Evers1965Veldhoven31:03 
32Jolanda van der Pluijm1978Spijkenisse31:03 
33Fleur van Noort1991Hellevoetsluis31:10 
34Jessica hillen1985Rhoon31:12 
35Tamara Labeur1995Oud-Beijerland31:41 
36Renata Dekker1972Fortuna31:48 
37Wanda Knoppers1979Spijkenisse31:51 
38Leonie Tiesinga1977Hellevoetsluis31:56 
39Rachel van Pelt1983Vlaardingen31:58 
40Angela van Pelt1985Vlaardingen31:58 
41Maaike Willemsen1988's-Gravenzande32:04 
42Apoorva Abhinav1991Utrecht32:16 
43Manon van Es1989Rozenburg Zh32:20 
44Johanneke te Lindert1988Zeddam32:40 
45Gerrie Hoogbruin1948Spijkenisse32:49 
46Patricia Rook1974Oud-Beijerland32:59 
47Francis Bloemendaal1988Abbenbroek33:03 
48Nancy Timmer1981Abbenbroek33:03 
49Sharleena Ros1991Spijkenisse33:04 
50Carina Samethini1965Spijkenisse33:05 
51Cora Kruithof1963Spijkenisse33:05 
52Ellen van der Sluis1956Fortuna33:17 
53Tanja Buskohl1982Spijkenisse33:19 
54Linda den Hartigh1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam33:19 
55Jessica Jansen1997Vlaardingen33:53 
56Alisa Malkic Iriskis1974Spijkenisse33:55 
57Tamara Bouman1992Rijswijk Zh34:00 
58Cheryl Mostert1992Rijswijk Zh34:00 
59Karlijn van Kuik2002Spijkenisse34:24 
60Germaine Tempel1977Spijkenisse34:28 
61Carmen Tramper1969Spijkenisse34:32 
62Karin Bezuijen1959Spijkenisse34:39 
63Bianca Gordijn1978Oss34:43 
64Amber Heberlé1986Spijkenisse34:45 
65Ingrid Corveleijn1972Spijkenisse34:47 
66Carin Cuijnen1976Barendrecht34:54 
67Ilva Bongers1979Spijkenisse35:19 
68Sanne Harteveld1999Brielle35:42 
69Anke Brand1979Spijkenisse36:22 
70Sandra van der Draai1969Spijkenisse36:24 
71Simone Smid1995Hoogvliet Rotterdam36:39 
72Angelique Honcoop1966Nieuw-Beijerland36:42 
73Karin Petit van der Walle1973Spark36:45 
74Charissa Guliker1991Berkel en Rodenrijs36:46 
75Marija Nekic1976Spijkenisse36:55 
76Gaby van den Berg2001Spijkenisse38:05 
77Corrie Gesquirre1959Spijkenisse38:07 
78Ariane van der Zee1971Spijkenisse38:13 
79Kimberley van der Velde1994Zwolle38:15 
80Sonja Montero de Ruiter1977Spijkenisse38:16 
81Jolanda Hausmanns1966Spijkenisse38:18 
82Alice Hochstenbach1956Pijnenburg39:01 
83Johanna Ennenga1959Hekelingen39:05 
84Quinta Westdijk1961Spijkenisse39:07 
85Claudia ter Horst1973's-Gravenhage39:34 
86Linda Michels1980Spijkenisse39:37 
87Guno Rommy1963Spijkenisse39:42 
88Mireille Voetstra1970Hoogvliet39:54 
89Nel Visser1952Spijkenisse39:58 
90Amanda Gesquirre1988Spijkenisse39:59 
91Karina van Kuik1970Spijkenisse42:25 
92Carla de Lange1963Nederland43:53 
93Silvia Marinus1953Rozenburg45:56 
94Merve Guvenek1986Istanbul48:32 
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-12-2016 13:16