Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Lokoloop competitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 8 januari 2017

 
J6-7, 1 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gijs Langendijk2009Zeewolde4:34 
 
M6-7, 1 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carina Pastoor2010Zeewolde4:33 
2Eva van Lammeren2009Almere4:35 
3Esmée van Lammeren2011Almere5:38 
 
J8-9, 1 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Quirijn Pastoor2007Zeewolde4:00 
2Justin van Dam2008Zeewolde4:34 
 
J1012, 2.5 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rick van der Meer2004Zeewolde10:23 
2Jouke Westerhof2003Zeewolde10:46 
3Simon Lodewijk2005Zeewolde11:09 
4Merijn Korthof2005Zeewolde11:36 
5Siebe Westerhof2005Zeewolde12:12 
6Mitchel van Dam2005Zeewolde14:36 
 
M1012, 2.5 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Berber Schaap2005Zeewolde13:11 
 
M1315, 2.5 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Floor smelt2000Zeewolde13:41 
 
MSEN, 5 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Djoao Lobles2000Den Helder17:20 
2Thomas van Tent1991Nijkerk Gld17:39 
3Rob Stuber1990Zeewolde18:51 
4Charlie van Galen1977Nijkerk Gld20:11 
5Dave van lammeren1976Almere20:37 
6Tim van der Kuijl1998Zeewolde20:55 
7Sjors Lodewijk1977Zeewolde24:33 
8Lennard de Koning1978Zeewolde28:06 
 
M40, 5 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harm Jaap de Witt1967Nijkerk Gld19:53 
2Fabian van Dam1976Zeewolde21:59 
3Hans Olde Hengel1966Zeewolde23:41 
4Patrick Martens1968Zeewolde28:31 
5Miente van Halen1972Zeewolde28:57 
6Olaf Lassooy1967Zeewolde30:18 
7Marcel Mosterd1972Zeewolde30:48 
 
M50, 5 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gertjan Tichelaar1957Oldebroek18:27 
2Gert Brussee1964Nunspeet26:14 
 
M60, 5 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Oudejans1945Nijkerk Gld22:10 
2Klaas Bijleveld1934Zeewolde38:28 
 
VSEN, 5 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wesselien te Raa1990Amersfoort23:01 
2Tessa Rozemuller1998Ermelo23:32 
3Charlotte Lutterman1992Zeewolde28:32 
 
V35, 5 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annet Potkamp1976Zeewolde31:01 
 
V45, 5 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Visser1970Zeewolde25:33 
2Etty Schipper1964Zeewolde34:03 
3Loes groen1957Dronten34:23 
 
MSEN, 10 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dennis Mijer1987TVZ Zeewolde42:32 
2Jasper wolsing1993Amersfoort43:04 
 
M40, 10 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rémi Jansen1974TVZ Zeewolde40:09 
2David van der Meer1971Zeewolde42:07 
3Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde42:22 
4Sytse Algera1970Zeewolde43:04 
5Martin Neijnsteijn1967Zwolle43:10 
6Joost Korthof1970Zeewolde44:46 
7Jan Willem Hesselink1968Zeewolde46:20 
8Stefan Hoogervorst1975Huizen48:14 
9Eric Revet1967Zeewolde49:36 
10Eddy van de Wit1967Zeewolde53:55 
 
M50, 10 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Mulder1963Huizen42:09 
2Leo Zantkuijl1957Blaricum43:04 
3Johan van Peperzeel1962Zeewolde44:53 
4Kees Rijsdijk1961Huizen45:31 
5Hennie Brink1958Blaricum45:44 
6Henk Groen1958Dronten48:47 
7Jan Willem Tromp1959TVZ Zeewolde49:29 
 
M60, 10 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jack Weerdmeester1952Zeewolde43:53 
2Wim Andriessen1948Huizen48:13 
3Roelof Pepping1947Dronten49:53 
 
V45, 10 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dingena van Wayenburg1968Huizen45:13 
2Marga Lesterhuis1955Huizen53:55 
3Karin Gouw1962TVZ Zeewolde55:55 
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-01-2017 15:42