Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 8 januari 2017

 
5M, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niels Persoon1989Naaldwijk18:0518:04
2Matthijs Riemens1974Fortuna19:1019:09
3Demetrio Modafferi1970Spijkenisse19:5919:56
4Bas Stam2003Rotterdam Atletiek20:2820:27
5Pjotr Behrtel 1976Naaldwijk20:3820:37
6Maarten Gelderman1976Hoek van Holland21:4521:39
7Ruben van Seventer2004HVC '1023:1023:02
8Nico Hagman 1964Olympus '7023:2123:17
9Leo van Deventer1956Hoek van Holland24:0923:58
10Dave de Jong2000HVC '1024:1324:05
11Hans Berlijn1978Hoek van Holland24:2024:07
12Peter Noordam1967Waterweg24:4624:35
13Pito Hughs2002HVC '1025:2525:03
14Stan Heijstek2003Hoek van Holland25:2925:21
15Noah Warbout2004HVC '1025:3225:24
16Ian Lovelock1966Hoek van Holland25:4025:35
17Youri v.d. Bos1998HVC '1025:4825:40
18Frank v.d. Berg1962's-Gravenzande26:1526:06
19Arjo van Seventen1972Hoek van Holland26:2726:18
20Finn Meershoek2000Olympus '7026:2926:15
21Myronas Paneris2003HVC '1026:4226:20
22Arjen van der Lugt1987Hoek van Holland26:5726:36
23Georgios Patavoukas1975Hoek van Holland27:0226:29
24Vince van den Berg2002HVC '1027:1726:55
25Vyanni Bouwhuis 2002HVC '1027:1726:55
26Shuz Hughs2003HVC '1027:3927:17
27Bas de Soomer2003HVC '1027:4027:17
28Roan Lubbe2001HVC '1027:4327:32
29Ference van Wieren2001HVC '1027:4627:24
30Kaj Looije2003HVC '1028:0827:46
31Martijn Hoogendam1986Delfgauw28:1328:03
32J.J. Kap1965Waterweg28:3728:22
33M. Kram1970Hoek van Holland28:5828:47
34Martijn Woudsma1988HVC '1029:1428:53
35Mark Sala1979Hoek van Holland29:1929:02
36Kane Notenboom2004HVC '1029:4129:34
37Geraldine de Vos1991Maassluis29:5029:42
38Edward de Vries1980Hoek van Holland30:1829:58
39John Hayes1970Hoek van Holland34:2334:02
40Paul Heskes1969Waterweg36:4736:25
41Lukas Heskes2004Maassluis36:4836:26
 
5V, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wietske van der Lans-Vreugdenhil1972Olympus '7022:1822:16
2Annstine Thomas1996 23:3423:30
3Suzanne Fa1981 25:4225:35
4Ineke Halve1970Maasland26:3426:25
5Caroline van seventer1970Hoek van Holland26:4026:32
6Snc Nieuwpoort1992Pijnacker27:5427:44
7Wilma van Wingerden-Tukke1973Hoek van Holland28:5528:41
8Sandra Gilbert1973Hoek van Holland28:5828:46
9Gwen Turk2002Hoek van Holland29:0929:03
10Gwenn van Leent2002HVC '1029:1828:59
11Angela de Vries2002HVC '1029:2329:03
12Saskia van Veen1979Naaldwijk29:5729:50
13Margret de Vries1969Hoek van Holland29:5729:38
14Marianne van Beusichem1955Maassluis30:0829:51
15Linda Schram1975Maasland30:1829:55
16Danique Dukers2001HVC '1030:2330:04
17Natasja Haverhoek1989De Lier30:3230:26
18Denise Nipius1989Naaldwijk30:3230:26
19Yvonne Notenboom1973Hoek van Holland30:4530:34
20Mackenzie Poleij2004HVC '1030:5930:46
21Jacqueline Steenhuis1983Naaldwijk31:0730:49
22Annelieke van Scheijndel1983Hoek van Holland31:4631:27
23Aalje van Dijk1985Maassluis31:5231:45
24Eva van der Spek2001HVC '1031:5931:38
25Nikki Koorn2002HVC '1032:1231:51
26Natasja Poleij1975HVC '1032:1631:57
27Luna Troost2002HVC '1033:0832:47
28Anita Grootendorst1980Hoek van Holland33:4633:35
29Jeannette van der Lugt1956De Lier33:5833:51
30Wil Lantinga1964Waterweg34:2734:12
31Semmie Hayes2001HVC '1034:3034:10
32Merel Goudswaard2003HVC '1035:0034:40
33Anja de Jong1962Hoek van Holland35:3635:13
34Esmeralda van Roon 1976Maassluis38:1237:59
35Frank van Roon1975Waterweg38:1337:59
36Anita Aalbregt1985Hoek van Holland40:4240:31
 
10M, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erwin Sparreboom1971Olympus '7035:1635:14
2Christiaan Solleveld1984Olympus '7035:5235:50
3Wesley Odenkirchen1994Olympus '7036:4336:42
4Maarten Bakker 1994Olympus '7037:3237:31
5Stephan Stam1974Olympus '7040:0239:59
6Ron Meijer1975Delft40:0340:01
7Frans Peter Dechering1966Maasland41:0241:01
8Bram van Paassen1990De Lier41:0641:04
9Ferdi Vonk1983Rotterdam Atletiek41:1841:17
10Eric v Oosten1980Maassluis41:2241:19
11Ben Zwartveld1966Monster42:1542:11
12Harm van Berkel1982Maasland42:2642:21
13Alex Nieuwenhuijzen1967Waterweg42:3642:33
14Bas van den Kraam1975's-Gravenzande43:0643:04
15Dennis Vlamings1973's-Gravenzande43:1143:06
16Arthur Heerkens 1963Olympus '7043:1143:06
17Richard Lagerweij1973Olympus '7043:4843:45
18Harry van der Hijden 1957Hoek van Holland44:2144:19
19Peter van der Lugt1983De Lier44:4244:39
20Mark Bol 1984De Lier44:4444:38
21Norman Wezel1985Rotterdam44:4444:34
22Wil Meershoek1964Olympus '7044:5244:49
23Fep vd Ende1955Olympus '7044:5344:49
24Peter van der Elst1984HVC '1045:1044:59
25A.J. Heijdra1980Maasland45:1245:07
26Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh45:3545:33
27Rutger de Mos1979Hoek van Holland46:0045:56
28Hilair Zwinkels1967Olympus '7046:3346:27
29Dennis Dukers 1969Hoek van Holland46:5346:46
30Hans Vermeer1966Maasland47:1147:06
31Quint Kikkert1976Hoek van Holland47:2047:11
32Ronald van de End1973 47:5347:48
33Frank de Bie1971Waterweg47:5547:40
34Aad van Leeuwen1958Waterweg48:0547:52
35Kay Vinje1985Hoek van Holland48:1948:13
36Jesse Koymans1980Wateringen48:2848:25
37Cees Duijndam1953Wateringen48:3448:31
38Eric van Waas1966Waterweg48:5448:40
39Ruud Wessels1960Maassluis49:1649:02
40Kees van Paasek1954Olympus '7050:5050:41
41Wim van der Meer 1969's-Gravenzande51:0850:47
42Martijn Blankers1981Hoek van Holland51:0950:56
43Robbert-Jan Groeneweg1988Monster51:1550:51
44Nick Breur1981Vlaardingen51:4351:31
45Mark Stokkers1983Rijswijk Zh51:5551:37
46Willem Voogt1987Naaldwijk52:1052:02
47Henk de Jong1967's-Gravenhage52:2052:00
48Gerard van den Ende1954's-Gravenzande52:3752:13
49Alex Rondhuis1980Hoek van Holland52:4552:31
50Matthew Mulder1984Hoek van Holland52:5452:36
51Ted Bol1987Hoek van Holland53:1052:46
52Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg53:1252:57
53Peter van Dijk1955Olympus '7053:5153:42
54Chris Dijkstra1959Waterweg53:5853:44
55Jan van den Bos1961Hoek van Holland54:0253:50
56Leo van Spronsen1962Poeldijk54:3754:14
57Paul Steenks1985's-Gravenzande55:3955:31
58Danny Lamphen1980's-Gravenhage55:5255:49
59Ron van Oosten1977Hoek van Holland56:4856:34
60Marcel Solleveld1988Hoek van Holland58:4658:22
61Tim Wapenaar1987HVC '1058:5058:29
62Bas van der Raaf 1940Vlaardingen1:03:311:03:11
63Koen Hartten1958Alphen aan den Rijn1:05:111:04:53
 
10V, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joke Immerzeel1960Olympus '7048:1548:12
2Suzan Brienen1985Hoek van Holland50:4850:30
3Sonja Labigar1979Hoek van Holland51:0050:47
4Francine van der Elst1979Woubrugge52:2752:10
5Martha van Hal1946Rotterdam53:2053:20
6Ineke van der Elst1953Hoek van Holland54:5754:41
7Jolanda Ammerlaan 1995Maasland55:5955:52
8Nancy Langenberg 1970Hoek van Holland59:4359:30
9Marjolein Kramer1976Hoek van Holland1:00:451:00:34
10Winnie Pesch1969Hoek van Holland1:00:551:00:32
11Judit Smits1985Rotterdam1:02:011:01:49
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-01-2017 15:50