Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve van Westvoorne

Oostvoorne - Zondag 8 januari 2017

 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijn Rodenburg1984EUR Roadrunners1:27:23 
2Reinier Jasperse1987Rotterdam Atletiek1:28:46 
3Frank Sjoukes1987Oostvoorne1:30:25 
4Sebastiaan Wittenberg1983Spijkenisse1:30:51 
5Ritchie Piessens1982Breda1:31:23 
6Christian Monna1982Triathlon1:34:03 
7Maciej Wiktor1986's-Gravenhage1:37:07 
8Volkan Bugur1991Rotterdam1:37:15 
9Jasper van Orden1983Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:37:34 
10Rob Riedijk1985Rotterdam1:37:51 
11Lars Hartemink1983Rhoon1:40:36 
12Thijs Claassens1982Berkel-Enschot1:40:52 
13Jasper Bonsma1996EUR Roadrunners1:40:57 
14Peter Kappert1982Dordrecht1:41:09 
15Niels Boot1986Goedereede1:41:23 
16Kaey van Rij1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:42:09 
17Niels de Bruijn1986Dordrecht1:42:57 
18Lars Buit1992Barendrecht1:43:26 
19Joost van Arum1984Voorne Atletiek1:43:28 
20Marcel Buijs1984Oostvoorne1:50:21 
21Walter Langerak1986Rotterdam1:50:22 
22Vikrant Sihag1985EUR Roadrunners1:50:33 
23Peter Hoogwerf1984Rotterdam1:51:56 
24Lars Wijnhoven1993Hellevoetsluis1:55:46 
25Dick van Yperen1987Oostvoorne1:56:10 
26Mark Hoorn1987Rhoon1:59:12 
27Jelle Zoetemeijer1989Brielle1:59:23 
28Danny Ranns1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:02:38 
29Tom van Dessel1994Bilthoven2:04:16 
30Koen Olmer1983Bergschenhoek2:09:53 
31Sjoerd Pilon1983Hellevoetsluis2:12:47 
32Nichel Klaasse1982Brielle2:14:09 
33Zefanja Leasa1983Rotterdam2:15:27 
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Remko Kap1979Pallas '931:22:34 
2Bouke Bussemaker1977Energie1:25:26 
3Marcel Gelton1978Pallas '931:26:06 
4Kai Eduard1978Energie1:27:45 
5Stephan Borsboom1980Hellevoetsluis1:30:52 
6Joeri Post1977Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:33:13 
7Jos Kienhuis1979Barendrecht1:33:39 
8Richard Goedendorp1979Pallas '931:34:57 
9Arnout Brouwers1978Rotterdam1:35:04 
10Hans van Rossum1978Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:36:19 
11Ruud Mesu1980Dynamica1:37:37 
12Colin Harmsen vd Vliet1980Tholen1:37:44 
13Martijn Meijer1978Hellevoetsluis1:39:04 
14Maurits Lopes Cardozo1978Rotterdam1:40:47 
15Raymond Hess1977Rotterdam1:43:10 
16Willem Visser1979Rotterdam1:43:16 
17Raymond Kleij1977Hellevoetsluis1:44:33 
18Bjorn Passchier1980Spijkenisse1:44:47 
19Bart Sterkenburg1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:44:54 
20Vincent van Suylekom1977Zwijndrecht1:45:30 
21Rene van der Kleij1978Zuidland1:46:47 
22Juriaan Leissner1978Spijkenisse1:47:55 
23Martijn Hesper1978Voorne Atletiek1:48:57 
24Ron De Jong1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:50:40 
25Arjan Breugem1977De Kieviten1:52:58 
26Ronald Klootwijk1978Rotterdam1:53:37 
27Ab Troost1977Pernis Rotterdam1:55:19 
28Patrick van den Berg1981Hellevoetsluis1:57:43 
29Bart Brakel1977Rhoon1:57:44 
30Paul van Gastel1980Loon op Zand1:58:11 
31Arnold Hamerslag1978Spijkenisse1:59:30 
32Vincent de Vos1978Spijkenisse1:59:32 
33Jarno Stuurmand1978Spijkenisse2:00:28 
34Ronald van der Kolk1979Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:02:15 
35Raymond Reijnen1977Rotterdam2:08:29 
36Karsten Uil1978Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:12:32 
37Dominique Frerichs1981Rotterdam2:14:17 
38Marco de Kluijver1978Heenvliet2:14:18 
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ben Vermeulen1975Eindhoven1:27:21 
2Maurice van der Velden1974Energie1:28:10 
3Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam1:29:15 
4Pim Leungen1972Etten-Leur1:32:46 
5Tom Werrelmann1975Energie1:33:40 
6Maurits Heykoop1972Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:37:08 
7Ralph van de Grijp1976Pallas '931:37:59 
8Patrick van den Berg1972RRZ1:38:18 
9Dennis Flier1973Hellevoetsluis1:39:08 
10Jasper de Brons1973Oostvoorne1:39:57 
11Rutger Kramer1976De Koplopers1:40:03 
12Rutger Breukel1975Voorne Atletiek1:40:46 
13Peter Verhoeff1972Rockanje1:41:33 
14Ruud Vette1972Brielle1:42:39 
15Gijsbrecht Brouwer1974Rotterdam1:42:46 
16Lawrence van den Berghe1975Poortugaal1:42:53 
17Menno Meerbach1972Oostvoorne1:46:31 
18Pieter jan Griep1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:47:02 
19Frank Huisman1973Triathlon1:47:12 
20Stefan Van der Voorn1973Zierikzee1:47:28 
21Quirijn Oudshoorn1973Waterweg1:49:21 
22Frank Kooijman1974Dordrecht1:49:49 
23Taco Ditiecher1974Spijkenisse1:51:10 
24Carlito Pijnenburg1972Spijkenisse1:52:46 
25Peter Kramer1974Brielle1:55:05 
26Vincent Peters1972Schiedam1:57:50 
27Iddo Post1976Haarlem1:58:05 
28Jochem van Schalkwijk1976Rotterdam2:00:15 
29Dennis Verduyn1975Oostvoorne2:00:20 
30Jeffrey Zuiderwijk1972Zuidland2:02:56 
31Paul Heijdel1973Delft2:04:01 
32Marco van OPstal1974Poortugaal2:13:08 
33Ricardo Giele1972Voorne Atletiek2:13:45 
34Abdelhalim Elouassaidi1975Zoetermeer2:16:03 
35Patrick Klecker1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:21:16 
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronald Hulsmann1971Voorne Atletiek1:31:15 
2Erik van Maaren1968Rotterdam1:32:02 
3Raoul Smit Sibinga1969AV Gouda1:35:56 
4Arjan Reuijl1969Flakkee1:37:16 
5Ron Zwinkels1968Voorne Atletiek1:38:24 
6Leo Bresser1970Rhoon1:40:15 
7Dennis van Oudenaarden1970Voorne Atletiek1:41:20 
8Cor Berrevoets1967PAC1:42:05 
9Anton den Engelse1968Rotterdam1:42:36 
10Dannis van IJpen1970Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:43:13 
11Albert Hasselaar1970Rockanje1:43:14 
12Kees Koopmans1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:43:17 
13Roy Clijnk1970Krimpen aan den IJssel1:44:13 
14Hans Bartman1968Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:44:14 
15Hans Stip1968Brielle1:45:00 
16Marco van Toledo1970Voorne Atletiek1:45:21 
17Frans Klaassen1969Zeist1:48:23 
18Frank Olsthoorn1969Schiedam1:50:11 
19Alex Elbers1971Zuid-Beijerland1:52:16 
20Danny Langbroek1970Voorne Atletiek1:52:44 
21Gert-Jan van der Reijden1967Zwijndrecht1:54:00 
22Marcel Naaktgeboren1971Zwijndrecht1:54:51 
23Leo Hoogwerf1969Pernis Rotterdam1:55:29 
24Gertjan van NIkkelen-Kuijper1968Heenvliet1:56:55 
25Erwin Boer1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:58:52 
26Arjan van der Zaan1967Spark1:59:52 
27Roger Keizer1968Dordrecht2:00:15 
28Frank Hammer1971Mijnsheerenland2:04:19 
29Erik Breddels1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:05:08 
30Harmen Hoek1969Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:05:12 
31Jaspert Koster1970Rozenburg Zh2:06:11 
32Richard Granneman1968Hellevoetsluis2:11:49 
33Pieter Adriaanse1970Brielle2:15:15 
34Stefan Hulsing1970Schiedam2:15:27 
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Osvaldo Fernandes de Brit1963PAC1:37:47 
2Ronald van der Graaf1962Voorne Atletiek1:38:55 
3Aart van der Houwen1962Voorne Atletiek1:42:10 
4Gijsbert van der Kooij1966Oud-Beijerland1:42:27 
5Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek1:43:27 
6Jan Harm Mulder1965Hellevoetsluis1:43:38 
7Aart Eijgelsheim1964Zwijndrecht1:44:06 
8Peter van Veen1966Oud-Beijerland1:44:59 
9Henk Tuk1964Voorne Atletiek1:45:01 
10Remco Schraven1964Voorne Atletiek1:46:46 
11Michiel Fluit1966Hellevoetsluis1:47:08 
12Kees Willigenburg1966RRZ1:47:14 
13Jacques van Male1964RRZ1:48:29 
14Ferry Kros1964Pallas '931:50:06 
15Leen Bout1964Brielle1:50:35 
16Marcel Tunderman1963Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:50:57 
17Oene Mulder1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:51:03 
18Erwin van der Harst1964Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:51:08 
19Ben Brinkel1962RRZ1:52:40 
20Patrick van der Spek1964Waterweg1:53:07 
21Francois Bakker1963Clytoneus1:54:28 
22Adrie Vollering1964Waarder1:55:55 
23Fred de Zeeuw1963Pallas '931:56:17 
24Eric Klok1964Waterweg1:56:43 
25Luud Drewes1964Rozenburg Zh1:58:40 
26Roelof Woering1966Rozenburg Zh2:00:16 
27Erik Kleine1963Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:00:16 
28Mark Schoonhoven1966PAC2:01:44 
29Patrick Konstapel1966Hellevoetsluis2:02:29 
30Floor Groeneveld1964Zwijndrecht2:02:57 
31Luuk van Zoest1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:03:49 
32Wilco Looijen1963Schiedam2:04:25 
33Johan van der Bor1965Den Hoorn2:05:49 
34Eric van der Linden1962Spado2:06:16 
35Jan Willem IJsseldijk1964Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:06:40 
36Ruud Peeters1966Spado2:07:30 
37Gerard Vos1963Pallas '932:11:49 
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric Rennert1961Passaat1:35:08 
2Henry Vos1961Gorinchem1:37:45 
3Van der Linden1960Typhoon1:37:46 
4Jan Willem Rijke1957De Koplopers1:38:27 
5Frits Berkhout1961Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:41:21 
6Pieter Hamming1959Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:41:48 
7Ger Vis1960PAC1:41:58 
8Louis v d hoeven1960Wateringen1:44:12 
9Frank van der Krogt1958Wateringen1:44:13 
10Kees van Oosterhout1959RRZ1:44:14 
11Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg1:45:56 
12Gerard Kamphorst1961Rockanje1:49:04 
13Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek1:49:42 
14Ton Jeen1958Oostvoorne1:50:03 
15Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland1:50:16 
16Willem den Hartog1961Zwijndrecht1:50:52 
17Paul van Lieshout1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:52:02 
18Ben van der Giessen1958Brielle1:52:56 
19Rob van Pelt1961Den Hoorn Zh1:53:27 
20Evert Baak1961Rijswijk Zh1:54:57 
21Hans Gennissen1960Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:56:51 
22Peter van der Bilt1929Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:57:29 
23Robert van der Linden1961RRZ1:59:05 
24Cok Dijkgraaf1957Goedereede2:01:53 
25Peter W van Duin1959Dordrecht2:02:07 
26Rene Menneken1959Oostvoorne2:03:13 
27Frank Roos1957Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:15:52 
28Frans van Kampenhout1960Running Holland verenigin2:24:23 
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerard Groothuizen1950Fortius1:36:20 
2Tom de Raad1954avVN1:37:57 
3Piet Kruidenier1955PAC1:41:25 
4Martien Blok1955Voorne Atletiek1:45:22 
5Andre Jansen1954Abbenbroek1:54:06 
6Ton Valk1952Brielle1:54:07 
7Theo Kleijweg1948IJsselrunners1:54:08 
8Piet Boutsma1956Alblasserdam1:54:17 
9Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek1:55:40 
10theo van Gastel1948Loon op Zand1:57:38 
11Ad van der Linden1954Zwijndrecht1:57:53 
12Peter Pijpers1953Rockanje1:57:55 
13Piet Wieringa1950Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:59:28 
14Aart de Kanter1956Voorne Atletiek2:00:36 
15Joek Loots1946Pallas '932:00:37 
16Raymond Wissink1953Voorne Atletiek2:01:03 
17Cok van Bodegom1947Stellendam2:02:06 
18Nico Roest1954Voorne Atletiek2:02:58 
19Ton Reijmers1955Clytoneus2:03:21 
20Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK2:03:50 
21Eduardo The1955PAC2:06:29 
22Egidius van Dongen1949Voorne Atletiek2:09:54 
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melanie Spruijt1979MarathonPlus1:29:41 
2Richelle Langendoen1988Vierpolders1:46:47 
3Clarissa Slingerland1978Rotterdam1:50:57 
4Graziella Longo1978Rotterdam1:52:11 
5Kayung Cheung1979PAC1:55:41 
6Michele de Reus1990Berkel en Rodenrijs1:57:40 
7Danielle van Zoest1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:59:17 
8Joyce van Draanen1981Energie2:01:33 
9Tania Thijssen-Jarmohamed1977Tilburg2:02:22 
10Diana Schultz1981Abbenbroek2:04:14 
11Kristie Kamphorst1993Oostvoorne2:04:38 
12Emilie de Boer1980Mijnsheerenland2:05:23 
13Rosanne Baars1996EUR Roadrunners2:05:58 
14Manon Paisopoulos1980Hellevoetsluis2:07:30 
15Mirjam Reijnen1980Rotterdam2:09:27 
16Victoria Klaasse1980Brielle2:14:08 
17Debbie Molendijk1982Spijkenisse2:14:18 
18Lisa Nederlof1987Brielle2:24:15 
 
V40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek1:39:29 
2Gertine Quirijns1973Pallas '931:45:24 
3Hester van der Werk1972Voorne Atletiek1:46:46 
4Monique Baars1972Pallas '931:48:40 
5Nanette Speelman1976Rotterdam1:56:14 
6Simone Avery1974Schiedam1:56:39 
7Petra Strik1975Pallas '931:58:20 
8Ingrid Papavoine1973Energie2:00:14 
9Astrid Schimmel1975Energie2:01:33 
10Ageeth van Rees1972Dordrecht2:04:24 
11Bianca van Galen1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:06:43 
12Madalitso van Bruggen1973Delft2:07:34 
13Gretha Pepping1975Tilburg2:12:20 
14Chantal Schilperoordt1973Zaamslag2:15:37 
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elly van Oooijen1968PAC1:47:35 
2Martine Lemson1969RRZ1:48:06 
3Anieke Wierenga1969PAC1:49:41 
4Anita van Dorst1971Achilles1:54:02 
5Angelique Backus1967Haaksbergen1:55:17 
6Maryce Koedood1970Energie2:01:33 
7Margarethan Elbers1968Spirit Oud Beijerland2:02:30 
8Silvia Brechler1968Energie2:05:08 
9Elsbethe Peper1969Rotterdam2:16:09 
 
V50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carla Ophorst1958Honselersdijk1:30:56 
2Silvia Verhoeven1963Achilles1:42:59 
3Jolanda van Reeden1965AV Gouda1:52:55 
4Anneke Baak1960Rijswijk Zh1:54:34 
5Barbara Wierema1961Achilles1:54:41 
6Angélique Vrijmoet1965Brielle1:56:17 
7Gina Goedbloed1962Energie2:00:14 
8Marianne de Grauw1958Maassluis2:01:53 
9Jose van Uffelen1959Rozenburg Zh2:02:58 
10Janine Jongepier1965Clytoneus2:03:41 
11Christa Leenderts1960Voorne Atletiek2:11:19 
12Irene Dijkstra1963Rozenburg Zh2:11:20 
13Margret Teeuwen1961Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:15:52 
14Joke van Paassen1959Voorne Atletiek2:16:03 
15Yvonne Hijdra1952Spark2:22:08 
16Ina van den Brink1962Rotterdam2:24:06 
17Marian van HOH1959Brielle2:31:46 
 
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jon Kegge1990Hellevoetsluis40:15 
2Sander Peters1976Hellevoetsluis40:51 
3Vasco Naudts1971Voorne Atletiek40:55 
4Ben van Bergen1965Pallas '9342:05 
5Hans van Bommel1972Hellevoetsluis43:49 
6Edwin van der Nol1991Oostvoorne43:53 
7Bert Hamsen1963Voorne Atletiek46:16 
8Serge Kats1971Hellevoetsluis46:29 
9Marcel van Rumpt1974Pallas '9346:33 
10Michel van Velzen1979Dirksland46:45 
11Jan Pieter Borst1971Brielle47:29 
12nico Enthoven1954Oostvoorne48:30 
13Dennis de Kramer1989Hellevoetsluis49:00 
14Jeroen Alkenbout1991Hellevoetsluis50:00 
15Hans Houps1961Voorne Atletiek50:02 
16Chris den Hartog1951Fortius50:12 
17Ron van Iperen1959's-Gravenhage50:22 
18Micha Held1974Rotterdam50:43 
19Ron Moerland1970Pallas '9350:45 
20EE van Aart1964PAC51:18 
21Roger Troost1975Melissant51:33 
22Oth Blom1980Rotterdam51:46 
23Kostiantyn Gatilov1986Rotterdam52:10 
24Jarno Weps1977Oostvoorne52:52 
25Michel Ossenweijer1972Rockanje52:59 
26Bopp van Dessel1960Brielle53:33 
27Peter Noordam1958AAA53:52 
28Dennis Hofman1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:54 
29Edwin Mensink1971Brielle53:56 
30Vincent Borst1974Geervliet54:34 
31Leo Bras1960Arnhem54:38 
32Marijn Prinsen1979Zuidland54:39 
33Arjan Sukel1971Oostvoorne54:59 
34Jeroen van Esch19732BFit55:07 
35Hans Kraaijeveld1957Kunadacs56:08 
36Wilco den Haan1972Hellevoetsluis56:28 
37Tim Velthuijzen1995Hellevoetsluis56:45 
38Martin Verhage1972Spark57:10 
39Gerard Rila1954Voorne Atletiek57:27 
40Hans van Gelder1961Brielle57:33 
41Anton van Est1947Brielle58:21 
42REik Vinke Rockanje58:30 
43Jan Ketellapper1950Voorne Atletiek58:50 
44Justin Langendoen1989Brielle59:06 
45Martijn Hopman1984Spijkenisse59:42 
46Wilfred Barenbrug1979Rotterdam59:45 
47Roger Sissing1971's-Gravenhage1:00:24 
48Edwin van Dessel1962Bilthoven1:00:58 
49Dennis van Noort1985Spijkenisse1:01:15 
50John Boender1971Oostvoorne1:02:28 
51Mario Baartman1968Oostvoorne1:02:30 
52Coos Wiendels1960Spijkenisse1:02:47 
53Ed van der Stokker1962Spark1:02:48 
54Michel Priester1982PAC1:03:08 
55Martin Dijkgraaf1954Voorne Atletiek1:04:01 
56Peter Stroo1966Spijkenisse1:05:42 
57Christiaan Slabbekoorn1994Oostvoorne1:06:23 
58Robert vd Luitgaren1981Spijkenisse1:08:26 
59Theo van de Giessen1943Voorne Atletiek1:11:05 
 
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Concetta Pichierri1972Voorne Atletiek46:15 
2Melanie Warning1992Rozenburg Zh47:24 
3Debbey van Noorden1988Amsterdam49:14 
4Maartje van Erkelens1978Voorne Atletiek50:07 
5Natalie de Snaijer1974Voorne Atletiek51:03 
6Kalleigh van den Hemel1992Oostvoorne51:27 
7Nadja Sikkers1976Oss51:51 
8Ivonne Kassels1966Voorne Atletiek51:56 
9Joyce Mulder1976Dordrecht52:19 
10Barbara den Hartog1996Dordrecht53:37 
11Sue Hamma1978Rockanje54:20 
12Sanne Wijgerse1979Voorne Atletiek54:20 
13Koerts-Bijl1970Voorne Atletiek54:21 
14Jolanda Kleyweg1986Zuidland54:40 
15Mireille van der Veer1977Voorne Atletiek54:41 
16Jolanda Wielemaker1969Hellevoetsluis56:18 
17Brigitte Westerhof1974Arnhem56:51 
18Claudia Martin1967Voorne Atletiek56:59 
19Miranda Weij1971Dordrecht58:02 
20Dineke Mijer1959Voorne Atletiek58:37 
21Yvon Schrama1963Hellevoetsluis58:39 
22Jory de Zoete1995Hellevoetsluis59:28 
23Yvonne Jansen1986Spijkenisse59:41 
24Eline Kurvink1974Rockanje59:52 
25Van der Meer1989Hellevoetsluis1:00:01 
26Laura Sataite1980Rotterdam1:00:02 
27Lia Snoeij1968Rockanje1:01:07 
28Brigitte van Dessel1970Bilthoven1:01:13 
29Caroline Kemper1971Zwijndrecht1:02:22 
30Edith Van der Reijden1965Zwijndrecht1:02:24 
31Renske de Boer1995Tinte1:02:39 
32Corine BOer1961AAA1:03:02 
33Branca Versteeg1985PAC1:03:45 
34Marloes Troost1994Stellendam1:06:22 
35Mariska Hulsing1972Delft1:06:29 
36Joke Heijmans1954Fortius1:07:07 
37Susanne Meerbach1972Oostvoorne1:08:57 
38Fleur van Noort1991Hellevoetsluis1:09:08 
39Els Ongena1975Rockanje1:10:29 
40Manon van Es1989Rozenburg Zh1:12:21 
 
M 5KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek19:29 
2Jelle van Gerven1987Barendrecht25:47 
3dennis van ijzendoorn2003Spark26:17 
4Leo van der Nol1956Oostvoorne26:35 
5Patrick de Zoete1969Hellevoetsluis27:22 
6Henkjan Olthuis1965Berkel en Rodenrijs27:32 
7Mario Oudwater1975Hellevoetsluis27:57 
8Marcel de Boer1968Hellevoetsluis28:12 
9Robert Breukhoven1965Voorne Atletiek28:43 
10Robin Murk1982Spijkenisse29:50 
11Michiel van Heukelom1974Oss32:07 
12Dwight van der Giessen1985Oostvoorne33:57 
13Henk Aulich1966Hellevoetsluis35:09 
14Cock Velthuijzen1960Hellevoetsluis39:01 
 
V 5KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ines Klok1983Rockanje23:50 
2Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis24:28 
3Wendy Konijnendijk1987Zuidland25:55 
4anouk van ijzendoorn2002Spark26:31 
5Rianne Govaerts - Van Beest1975Voorne Atletiek29:12 
6Daphne Tieman1975Oostvoorne31:44 
7Karen Harbers1984Rotterdam33:08 
8Caroline Vos1964Oostvoorne33:22 
9Marlieke Mijer1985Oostvoorne33:54 
10Marita van der Meide1965Brielle36:21 
11Anette Boekestijn1967Brielle36:22 
12Esther Meewis1975Voorne Atletiek36:46 
13Jolanda Hofman1978Fortius37:19 
14Wendy Sterkenburg1973Fortius37:32 
15Leona Hiemstra1990Brielle37:54 
16Anuschka Speelpenning1964Voorne Atletiek37:55 
17Sandra Preesman1969Spijkenisse38:06 
18Elina Ruijzing1980Spijkenisse38:07 
19Mandy Velthuijzen1991Hellevoetsluis39:00 
20Bianca de Ru1972Hellevoetsluis39:02 
21Carla Bergmans1965Rockanje41:23 
22Linda Skavlan1972Rockanje41:24 
23Liesbeth van Helden1969Tinte41:25 
 
M1000, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Quinten de Vos2007PAC3:55 
2Wesley Monster2006Voorne Atletiek4:19 
3Merlijn Warmenhoven2005Voorne Atletiek4:21 
4Niek Borst Voorne Atletiek4:26 
5Mitchel Monster2008Voorne Atletiek5:12 
6Bas Troost2009Voorne Atletiek5:27 
7Tom Klaassen  7:41 
8Finn Klaase  7:41 
 
V1000, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Suzanne Rodenburg2006Voorne Atletiek4:42 
2Evi Freij2006Voorne Atletiek4:43 
3Jill Oldenburger2006Voorne Atletiek4:48 
4Olivia van der Sanden2004Voorne Atletiek4:52 
5Larissa Rodenbuug2009Voorne Atletiek4:58 
6Amy Thomas2008Voorne Atletiek5:08 
7kiki borst  5:11 
8Cliff Kloosterman2009Voorne Atletiek5:15 
9Lievelot de Vos2010PAC5:22 
10Manon Verhoeff2006Voorne Atletiek5:30 
11Simone van der Sanden2008Voorne Atletiek5:32 
12Nina Borst Voorne Atletiek5:35 
13Roos-Anne Warmhoven2010Voorne Atletiek5:55 
14Ilse van der Klooster2009Voorne Atletiek6:10 
 
M2000, 2000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marnix van Meggelen2000Voorne Atletiek7:25 
2Luc Giele2000Voorne Atletiek7:49 
3Lars de Zoete1999Voorne Atletiek8:01 
4Tijn Breukel  9:00 
5Sep Breukel  9:08 
6Lars van den Band2003Voorne Atletiek9:09 
7Kay Kokshoorn2002Voorne Atletiek9:24 
 
V2000, 2000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kika de Vos2004PAC8:28 
2Maud van Sintmaartensdijk Voorne Atletiek9:02 
3melissa Boutkam Voorne Atletiek9:47 
4Eileen Oldenburger2002Voorne Atletiek9:48 
5Emma Verhoeff2003Voorne Atletiek10:01 
6Fleur van Burgh2002Voorne Atletiek11:26 
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-01-2017 21:58