Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Douwe Kleefstraloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 8 januari 2017

 
J-15, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ids Waanders2007Lionitas3:52 
2Haije Stegenga2007Leeuwarden4:03 
3Luc van der Wal2006Lionitas4:16 
4Jakob Zeijl2009Lionitas4:31 
5Stein Boringa2008Lionitas4:36 
6Nick Jellema2007Franeker4:37 
7Jelmer Teppema2009Lionitas4:38 
8Merlijn Rosier2009Lionitas4:43 
9Jayden van Zandvoort2009Lionitas4:44 
10Yanco Zuidema2007Lionitas4:54 
11Hessel Pijlman2008Lionitas4:56 
12Fedde de Vries2008Leeuwarden4:58 
13Delano van Zandvoort2009Lionitas5:00 
14Naud Scheepstra2009Lionitas5:00 
15Jort Jellema2007Lionitas5:03 
16Yens Goffe van mder Schaaf2008Lionitas5:12 
17Tobias Koehoorn2007Lionitas5:13 
18Jasper Peereboom2010Leeuwarden5:21 
19Gerben de Vries2010Leeuwarden5:24 
20Hidde Mosterman2009Leeuwarden5:30 
21Mads Jellema2010Lionitas5:36 
22Jaime Jellema2010Franeker5:43 
23Jesco van Gelder2009Lionitas5:54 
24Niek Boringa2011Leeuwarden6:05 
25Ids Douma2012Leeuwarden6:15 
26Jasper van Lien2008Lionitas6:56 
 
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bernice Frank2006Lionitas4:12 
2Rixt Drenten2007Leeuwarden4:16 
3Néya Schuhmacher2007Lionitas4:19 
4Tineke Osinga2007Berltsum4:31 
5Shanara van Zandvoort2006Lionitas4:58 
6Suze Posthumus2007Lionitas5:00 
7Dione van Gelder2007Lionitas5:03 
8Doutzen Osinga2009Berltsum5:03 
9Hanna de Vries2009Lionitas5:26 
10Vera Klijnsma2008Leeuwarden5:33 
11Famke Douma2011Leeuwarden5:58 
12Isa Bootsma2009Lionitas6:12 
13Marlieke de Vries2011Leeuwarden6:19 
14Hannah Noppert2012Leeuwarden7:02 
 
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joeri Oosterhof2005Lionitas12:11 
 
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renske Drenten2005Leeuwarden10:10 
2Lisca van Gelder2005Lionitas11:55 
3Esmay de Jonge2004Lionitas12:08 
4Tessa de Roos2006Lionitas12:32 
5Elza van der Meulen2006Lionitas12:35 
6Naomi Teppema2005Lionitas12:37 
7Sophie Kuiken2005Lionitas15:08 
 
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vera Kuiken1978Leeuwarden15:08 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pieter Prins1985Friesland18:00 
2Wouter de Vries1975Lionitas19:19 
3Sander van Hoorn1986Lionitas19:50 
4Remy Borawitz2000Lionitas20:52 
5Ruben Korte1999Lionitas21:28 
6Dannie van der Naald1983Leeuwarden21:40 
7Goos Bies1967Leeuwarden21:42 
8Rinze Hallema2002Leeuwarden22:11 
9Gerko Riedstra1967Leeuwarden22:15 
10Sijbren Kuiken1989Ferwert23:02 
11Fokke Draaijer1963Lionitas23:17 
12Richard Stillebroer1962Friesland23:26 
13Luuk ten Have1985Zuidlaren23:35 
14Sytse Koopal1983Leeuwarden23:35 
15Cor Kooistra1965Deinum23:57 
16Rudolf Kuipers1983Lionitas24:10 
17Marius Jubilana1977Leeuwarden24:50 
18Raymond van Dongelen1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden25:14 
19Ids Stegenga2007Leeuwarden25:19 
20Henk Nuis1963Leeuwarden25:38 
21Meine Stegenga1971Leeuwarden26:07 
22Klaas van der Schaaf1982Leeuwarden26:41 
23Wim van der Meulen1970Leeuwarden27:51 
24Harry Wiersma1972Lionitas28:01 
25Andries Hofstra1982Leeuwarden28:08 
26Anco Buning1969Goutum28:14 
27Jan Bosman1956Lionitas29:33 
28Wander Kars1989Leeuwarden29:40 
29Stefan Draaisma1979Groningen29:42 
30Erik-Jan Molenaar1963Leeuwarden30:06 
31Thijs Hofstra1946Friesland31:02 
32Maarten van den Noort1984Roden32:14 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lisa Snoek1993Leeuwarden21:28 
2Debora Peter1975Lionitas21:43 
3Jolanda Muizer1976Friesland23:41 
4Sandra v.d. Meulen1978Hallum24:20 
5Belinda Abbing1975Leeuwarden24:31 
6Kim Dekker1988Friesland26:21 
7Shakuntala Hoogendoorn1979Leeuwarden27:12 
8Bianca Hoekstra1993Leeuwarden27:34 
9Inge Bokma1993Leeuwarden27:35 
10Geeske Hooghiemstra1982Drachten27:36 
11Jaey Land1983Leeuwarden27:40 
12Yvonne Volbeda1972Leeuwarden27:44 
13Ymke Wiersma2004Loopgroep Hugo Veenker28:01 
14Martha Buning1970Goutum28:13 
15Riek van der Meulen1947Lionitas28:13 
16Henny Engbrenghof1984Leeuwarden28:25 
17Ines Jonker1972Leeuwarden28:45 
18Paulien Lamsma1965Leeuwarden28:59 
19Jerannet Huitema1960Lionitas29:04 
20Jelly Koopmans1949Lionitas29:11 
21Ilse Schumacher1966Lionitas29:16 
22Rixt de Jong1989Leeuwarden29:31 
23Miranda Poppinga1973Leeuwarden29:48 
24Renée Huizinga1990Leeuwarden29:54 
25Sanne Huizinga1985Leeuwarden29:55 
26Hilda de Vries1970Leeuwarden30:10 
27Sandra de Ruiter1978Leeuwarden30:35 
28Marieke v Duijvenvoorde1973Leeuwarden30:59 
29Froukje Draaijer1965Lionitas31:14 
30Elena Berteanu1988Leeuwarden32:01 
31Esther Aagtjes1990Stiens32:25 
32Anja Wielinga1979Harlingen33:14 
33Janny Gielink1960Leeuwarden33:26 
34Geertje Zijlstra1961Leeuwarden33:28 
35Coba de Vries1966Warffum33:38 
36Audrey van Gelder1975Leeuwarden33:38 
37José Ekkers1974Leeuwarden33:43 
38Nynke Slagter1981Gytsjerk33:43 
39Jelly Andreae1958Leeuwarden33:43 
40Ankie Jagersma1955St.-Annaparochie34:43 
41Nely Nicolai1967Lionitas35:07 
42Miranda Postumus1973Leeuwarden35:07 
43Patricia Oosterhuis1975Stiens35:13 
44Ineke V.d.hoek1946Friesland38:27 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Helmantel1965Runners Stadskanaal38:08 
2Leander de Graaf1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden39:20 
3Kees Noppert1981Lionitas39:24 
4André Zuiderveld1978Loopgroep Leeuwarden39:38 
5Thomas van Belle1996Groningen39:43 
6Harmen Moes1988Groningen39:58 
7Reinier Hitzert1983Friesland40:48 
8Jochum Prins1971Lionitas41:04 
9Willi-Jan Veltman1975Friesland41:17 
10Selmar Pigge1981Wolvega41:51 
11Bert Kobus1978Leeuwarden41:54 
12Gerrit Gildemacher1977Leeuwarden41:58 
13Allard Struiksma1994Lionitas42:19 
14Reinier Vos1991Andel42:22 
15Ytsen de Boer1966Steenwijk42:35 
16Daan van de Geest1962Friesland42:49 
17Egbert-Jan Flik1970Leeuwarden42:54 
18André Jellema1969Lionitas43:29 
19Alex van Zurk1962Friesland43:49 
20Abel Reitsma1987Leeuwarden43:53 
21Eldert Berends1980Leeuwarden44:03 
22Nico Hoekstra1962Lionitas44:19 
23Josse Postma1980Lionitas44:19 
24Marco Pietersma1970Leeuwarden44:38 
25Elger Spijksma1980Loopgroep Leeuwarden45:05 
26Cor Wetting1953Lionitas45:25 
27Klaas Jan Huizing1964Lionitas45:48 
28Thys de Jong1992Britsum45:57 
29Nolle Lam1958Friesland46:34 
30Hans Nagtegaal1956Friesland47:01 
31Rik Tasma1977Goutum47:15 
32Daniël Hooghiemstra1983Drachten47:23 
33Erik Willekus1970St.-Annaparochie47:27 
34Cor van Sluis1949Friesland47:32 
35Jan van Zalinge1964Friesland47:37 
36Eddy Kuiper1970Leeuwarden48:11 
37Denis van Raalte1971Lionitas48:25 
38Richard Spoelstra1980Lionitas48:33 
39Jop Hellegers1988Lionitas48:43 
40Kees Oosterbaan1955Lionitas48:43 
41Robin TelgenHof1980Lionitas48:51 
42Herman Wassens1960Lionitas48:51 
43Andries Meijer1978Leeuwarden48:51 
44Otto de Boer1955Friesland48:52 
45Wim de Vries1967Lionitas48:55 
46Lex van Houte1954Leeuwarden48:59 
47Piet Struiksma1958Lionitas49:02 
48Marcel Perdu1971Leeuwarden49:19 
49Menno Boelens1975Dokkum49:24 
50Cees Methorst1945avVN49:28 
51Duco Zijlstra1957Friesland49:31 
52Henk Betten1956Leeuwarden49:36 
53Jurgen van der Wal1971Leeuwarden49:36 
54Jacob Dijkstra1959Friesland49:50 
55Carlo Loos1971Lionitas49:55 
56Rik Troostheide1975Leeuwarden50:04 
57Robin Boor1979Leeuwarden50:13 
58Klaas de Ruiter1969Leeuwarden50:13 
59Piet van de Heide1958Friesland50:35 
60Chris Vreugdenhil1971Leeuwarden50:38 
61Jurjen van der Weg1966Leeuwarden50:44 
62Erik Visser1979Leeuwarden50:52 
63Erik Piekema1985Leeuwarden50:58 
64Marinus de Haan1978Hurdegaryp51:54 
65Marten Bosma1964Friesland52:26 
66Hans Bonnema1963Lionitas52:32 
67Edo Eisma1958Goutum53:02 
68Dennis Dijkstra1972Lekkum53:24 
69Uif van Driel1970Leeuwarden53:49 
70Marco Tuithof1986Leeuwarden54:26 
71Wybe Sierksma1960Marrum54:47 
72Klaas-Tette Galema1976Leeuwarden54:59 
73Ralph Zuidema1975Leeuwarden55:03 
74Jacco Vroegop1975Leeuwarden55:06 
75Marten Kingma1960Friesland55:29 
76Djurre J. van der Schaaf1951Friesland55:50 
77Peter Bos1972Leeuwarden56:02 
78Geert Vogelzang1954Leeuwarden56:29 
79Guido Groen1969Impala56:55 
80Theo Van der Zee1963Stiens57:40 
81Niels Veenstra1976Leeuwarden57:54 
82Robbert Nuis1961Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:09 
83Johan Zijlstra1960Leeuwarden58:12 
84Jan Panhuis1946Friesland58:40 
85Klaas1962De Westereen58:53 
86Harrie Moerings1967Leeuwarden59:08 
87Jeffrey Poort1975Gorredijk59:25 
88Dick Schiere1963Waalwijk59:36 
89Gerard Hendriksma1959Lionitas59:55 
90Arie Roest1953Slappeterp1:00:04 
91Alex Kramer1973Stiens1:00:26 
92Rense Zwerver1952Leeuwarden1:00:44 
93Koos Pietersma1938Lionitas1:00:55 
94Domien Adema1948Menaam1:01:47 
95Eric Nab1965Hallum1:05:37 
96Meindert Roosjen1943Friesland1:05:54 
97Martien Pannekoek1962Leeuwarden1:07:50 
98Harm Postma1953Friesland1:08:45 
99Jan Kalsbeek1946Friesland1:10:43 
100Joop Boonstra1944Friesland1:12:38 
101Jippe Bokma1949Leeuwarden1:12:38 
102Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas1:12:38 
103Herman Hoekstra1952Friesland1:12:38 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stephanie Siahaija1986Leeuwarden48:06 
2Elisabeth Plokhooij1967Leeuwarden48:20 
3Tamara van der Leij1974Drachten48:25 
4Freke Kloek1979Lionitas48:41 
5Rinyanne Dirksma1983Friesland53:15 
6Jelma wassenaar1975Loopgroep Berlikum53:45 
7Wieke de Haan1959Lionitas54:44 
8Sandra Lok1982Leeuwarden55:17 
9Nellie Dijkstra1974Friesland56:11 
10Irene van Elteren1964Leeuwarden56:29 
11Marike Galama- Schrage1983Leeuwarden57:14 
12Jelly Haarsma1977Ternaard57:37 
13Sara van Zalinge1997Groningen58:00 
14Anita de Vreeze1974Leeuwarden58:13 
15Annemieke Fortuin1979Leeuwarden58:13 
16Jetty Sinnema1962Lionitas59:05 
17Janny Fennema1965Britsum59:08 
18Marijke de Boer1964Lionitas59:20 
19Marjan Hoexum1968Lionitas1:00:16 
20Anna de Ruiter-Knegtering1970Leeuwarden1:00:25 
21Mariëlle de Haan1976Stiens1:00:27 
22Sjoukje de Boer1979Leeuwarden1:01:26 
23Maaike Adema1975Warten1:01:56 
24Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra1957Loopgroep Berlikum1:02:16 
25Ekelien Steensma-Beimers1977Jirnsum1:02:45 
26Jolanda Nijenhuis1963Friesland1:03:06 
27Joke de Vries1948Purmerend1:03:37 
28Magreet Wind1970Leeuwarden1:04:09 
29Jannie van Vilsteren1970Grou1:04:17 
30Cindy van der Kooi1974Leeuwarden1:04:59 
31Josine Sporrel1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:05:29 
32Anneke Sijtsma1952Friesland1:06:56 
33Tineke Dijkstra1959Friesland1:08:45 
34Jesse Versteegh1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:11:59 
 
MAN, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fokko Smedema1987Hellas57:21 
2Johannes Postma1973Lionitas1:00:14 
3Wilco Kooistra1979Leeuwarden1:01:11 
4Dick Wobbes1992Lionitas1:01:21 
5Rémon van Lunzen1969Lionitas1:02:17 
6Steven Hemstra1995Friesland1:02:38 
7Mark Peereboom1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:02:48 
8Douwe Peter Rijpstra1966Lionitas1:02:50 
9Roelof de Roos1978Lionitas1:02:54 
10Luuk Dijkhuis1970Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:05:04 
11Remco Schraa1973Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:05:38 
12Tom Pietersma1986Goutum1:06:09 
13Richard Aalders1969Nietap1:06:16 
14Saco Hemstra1968Friesland1:06:26 
15Henk van Eldik1960Lionitas1:06:26 
16André Ydema1970Lionitas1:07:03 
17Theo Borawitz1959Leeuwarden1:07:55 
18Ahmed Ghelichkani1961Iphitos1:08:11 
19Hans van der Steen1955Lionitas1:08:54 
20Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas1:09:17 
21Egbert Allema1986Lionitas1:09:17 
22Jacob van der Ley1958Friesland1:10:11 
23Harry Oosterhuis1971Friesland1:10:30 
24Martijn Schmit1973Grou1:10:43 
25Jasper Keizer1957Friesland1:10:46 
26Donald Koster1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:10:54 
27Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:11:01 
28Siebe de Vries1971Drachten1:11:09 
29Martijn Roolvink1982Leeuwarden1:11:57 
30Menne Valk1983Leeuwarden1:12:08 
31Pieter Miedema1986Leeuwarden1:12:27 
32Hans Breuker1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:12:34 
33Gerben Groenewoud1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:12:34 
34Gjalt Weistra1968Drachten1:13:11 
35Klaas Jan Miedema1979Goutum1:13:28 
36Arnold Hager1969Leeuwarden1:14:14 
37Jan van der Meij1962Friesland1:14:27 
38Ferry Wijngaarden1979Leeuwarden1:15:01 
39Theo Zijlstra1968Lionitas1:15:33 
40Sytse Bosscha1988Oentsjerk1:15:52 
41Wilbert Veltman1954Leeuwarden1:15:58 
42Hans Groenenwoud1953Lionitas1:16:18 
43Sander Groenenwoud1987Menaam1:16:18 
44Catrinus Vroom1971Lionitas1:16:48 
45Peter van der Voort1964Boksum1:16:59 
46Jacob Munneke1977Leeuwarden1:17:06 
47Henk Miedema1959Leeuwarden1:18:16 
48Tjebbe Hettinga1984Deinum1:18:45 
49Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten1:18:49 
50Hans de Weerd1949Friesland1:18:59 
51Julius vd Werf1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:19:13 
52Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum1:19:35 
53Johannes van der Kooi1967Gytsjerk1:19:35 
54Tjeerd-menno Douma1977Lionitas1:19:57 
55Alexsander van der Veen1977Witmarsum1:20:11 
56Gerard Schade1960Leeuwarden1:20:17 
57Wieger van Keulen1959Friesland1:21:04 
58Ype Boelens1961Burgum1:21:11 
59Jan van der Zwaag1965Stiens1:21:44 
60Chris Buijtenhuijs1959Dutch Runners1:21:52 
61Chris de Vries1980Leeuwarden1:21:52 
62Johan Beintema1959Friesland1:22:44 
63Sytse Wagenaar1970Leeuwarden1:22:44 
64Harry Papjes1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:23:06 
65Geert Peereboom1951Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:23:55 
66Jan Hooghiemstra1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:24:31 
67Nanninga1961Leeuwarden1:24:50 
68Anne-Oetze van den Berg1976Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:24:58 
69Marco van der Wal1978Lionitas1:25:03 
70Marien Lokhorst1988Leeuwarden1:25:08 
71Louis Bakker1955Friesland1:25:12 
72Rob Verveer1977Berltsum1:25:34 
73Leo van der Meulen1955Sneek1:26:15 
74Anne Miedema1951Athleta1:26:27 
75Johannes van der Schaaf1972Lionitas1:26:27 
76Jeen Bruinsma1958Katlijk1:26:34 
77Jeffery Robbers1963Friesland1:27:35 
78Harry Meijer1951Leeuwarden1:27:40 
79Peter Boersen1964Friesland1:27:40 
80Wim van Rijswijk1986Breukelen Ut1:27:50 
81Ben Staal1961Groningen1:28:01 
82Karst Anema1946Friesland1:28:50 
83Bouke Fennema1962Friesland1:29:43 
84Jouke Dykstra1989Leeuwarden1:30:13 
85Dick Wielenga1962Leeuwarden1:31:57 
86Rudolf Knegtering1979Leeuwarden1:33:04 
87Henk de Groot1960Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:33:26 
88Johan Zwerver1949Friesland1:34:00 
89Jan Feenstra1941Friesland1:35:59 
90Jeroen Boshuijzen1982Hollandscheveld1:36:14 
91Wim Manshande1958Lionitas1:36:14 
92Arjan Hegge1979Artemis1:36:41 
93Sieds Brouwer1963Lionitas1:37:09 
94Frans Hoitinga1949Leeuwarden1:37:20 
95Willem Reitsma1954Friesland1:37:32 
96Femme-de Bruin1953Friesland1:40:18 
97Edwin Deelstra1949Friesland1:46:41 
98Rob Kelder1973Ryptsjerk1:47:29 
 
VROUW, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne Heidinga1976Rolde1:12:42 
2Simone van Dijk1978Lionitas1:16:48 
3Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:25:15 
4Jacinta Fancel1963Leeuwarden1:25:15 
5Grietje van der Schaaf1976Lionitas1:26:27 
6Lisanne Versteeg1994Leiden1:27:26 
7Karin Danhof1971Friesland1:27:35 
8Anita v.d. Wal1971Friesland1:27:35 
9Wilma Hemstra1966Friesland1:27:35 
10Maryleen Blaauw1994Oentsjerk1:28:14 
11Maaike Heidinga1974Eppenhuizen1:29:24 
12Carla Engelsma1976Leeuwarden1:29:54 
13Bianca de Vries1980Leeuwarden1:30:13 
14Tjitske van Lien1975Lionitas1:31:14 
15Annechien van der Veen1961Lionitas1:31:37 
16Marja vd Werf - Zoer1963AV Heerenveen1:32:15 
17Akkerins Ploegstra1981Leeuwarden1:32:18 
18Kim Boonstra1980Leeuwarden1:34:00 
19Hanna Posthuma - Schuiling1975Friesland1:34:02 
20Marianne Haijma1970Lionitas1:34:02 
21Hikmet Yigit1974Leeuwarden1:37:20 
22Linda Dekker1970Lionitas1:38:18 
23Wendelien Schalij1959Leeuwarden1:38:37 
24Joke vd Berg1971Tzummarum1:40:28 
25Minke Koornstra1957Leeuwarden1:41:54 
26Marian van der Harst1969Leeuwarden1:41:54 
27Inge Kools1959Friesland1:42:59 
28Sam Kelder1992Ryptsjerk1:47:29 
29Tine visser-groenhof1948Leeuwarden1:49:12 
30Klaske van der West1959Joure1:49:12 
 
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-02-2017 11:19