Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Turvenloop

Langeveen - Zondag 8 januari 2017

 
MAN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert Gerritsen1986Vroomshoop17:5317:53
2Maarten Koggel1989Dalfsen18:5118:50
3Max de Boer Manderveen20:1920:19
4Reinier de Boer2001Dalen20:5120:51
5Henk Jan Meijer1964Hardenberg21:4821:48
6Christian Baarslag Hardenberg22:3422:33
7Bennie Geerdink1961Almelo22:3522:35
8Stef Oude Hendriksman Langeveen22:5122:49
9Teun Biglaar1961Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk23:0323:02
10Daan Vloedgraven1984 23:3923:38
11Jan Schutte1967Sibculo24:0224:01
12Sander Popma1987Tubbergen24:3124:31
13Roy van de Aast1995Langeveen25:1725:11
14Wessel Waaijer Langeveen25:1725:11
15Geert Berkhof1960Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk25:3225:28
16Gert Jan Gijsbers1996Langeveen26:0826:00
17Rob Lescher1989Hardenberg26:5526:49
18Jan Stoelhorst1948Almelo27:0227:00
19Wout Schonewille2001Langeveen27:0326:59
20Chris van der Wal2005Langeveen27:1427:07
21Ties Mensen2005Langeveen27:1427:07
22Alwie Kroeze1963Aadorp27:2627:21
23Cris Waaijer Langeveen27:4627:39
24Mark Oude Breuil1976Albergen28:1328:10
25Lars Vandongen1986Hardenberg28:4628:43
26Derk Hendriks Sibculo28:5828:54
27Dennie ter Bruggen1982Hasselt29:0629:01
28Hans Plegt Langeveen29:2929:26
29Mark Bekhuis Langeveen30:5130:48
30Jan Hekwolter of Hekhuis1952Langeveen30:5330:50
31Erik Wildemors1966Langeveen31:0831:03
32Ben Boerrigter1959Albergen31:1531:12
33Jan Hooiveld1950Vriezenveen32:0332:02
34Werner Sauer1972Manderveen32:1032:04
35Luuk Kremer1963Hardenberg33:4533:39
36Theo Paus1954Langeveen35:3535:32
37Dick Frikke1949Almelo37:1037:08
38Paul Reinders1952Maria Parochie37:4737:45
39Bert Bosscher1958Langeveen41:3941:35
 
VROUW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Kuiphuis1981Almelo25:3925:35
2Ina Smit1968Almelo26:2726:25
3Nadine Siero1988Almelo27:0727:06
4Jorien Snijders1986Bruinehaar27:2127:18
5Ingrid Staarink1967Tubbergen27:4627:45
6Marion Vloedgraven  27:5327:51
7Denise Haverkate Ambt Delden29:2729:23
8Monique Pegge Langeveen30:0329:59
9Cindy Geerink1978Manderveen31:1631:11
10Ellen Kleizen Harbrinkhoek 2131:2931:24
11Elles Nieuwmeijer1992Langeveen31:2931:24
12Natascha Boers1985Borne33:2233:16
13Margot Reinders1955Maria Parochie33:2933:27
14Agnes Tabak1955Almelo33:5233:50
15Astrid Roek Borne34:0634:00
16Carmen Hekwolter of Hekhu1992Almelo34:0934:04
17Marťll Boerrigter Mariaparochie35:1035:05
18Sharon Hagedoorn Langeveen35:1035:05
19Deborah Waaijer Ootmarsum35:2535:21
20Joyce de Witte - Paus1986Manderveen35:3535:32
21Ilona Everlo1965Tubbergen35:4135:38
22Paula Grobbe1962Geesteren Ov36:1636:13
23Ankie Schipper1947Wierden37:0837:06
24Bea Gerrits1966Vriezenveen37:1637:12
25Anita Schonewille1969Vriezenveen37:1637:13
26Anneke Vredenbrecht1952Langeveen38:5838:57
27Claudia ophuis1988Geesteren Ov40:1340:07
28Marieke Waaijer1992Langeveen41:2941:24
 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Pegge1966Raalte40:4440:43
2Dirk Platjes1955Sibculo44:0344:02
3Udo Weerink1995Tubbergen45:4745:46
4Maarten Arends1980Oldenzaal45:5845:56
5Job Benerink1982Borne46:1546:14
6Rein de Boer1960Manderveen46:2246:19
7Laurens Groothuis Geesteren Ov46:3646:34
8Marc Oude Voshaar Geesteren Ov47:4647:44
9Rob BrŁns Harbrinkhoek48:2248:19
10Jeroen slot1985Tubbergen49:0949:06
11Niek oude weernink1984Bruinehaar51:4751:44
12Bas Gillis Tubbergen52:4052:35
13Harrie Platenkamp1961Langeveen52:5752:52
14Hubert Reimer Fleringen53:4153:36
15Mart Hesselink1992Tubbergen54:1454:12
16Jan Waaijer1959Geesteren Ov54:4154:41
17Johan Klos1982Almelo54:4854:40
18Marco Bokxem Bergentheim55:2255:15
19Bert Jan Bors Tubbergen56:0656:01
20Jos Pouwels1962Langeveen57:0657:03
21Arjan Kreuwel1976Geesteren Ov57:4857:41
22Henri Boers1981Borne58:3358:26
23Martijn Bernds1990Geesteren Ov59:0859:05
24Niek van Leijenhorst1971Albergen59:1059:06
25Henk Baalhuis Tubbergen1:00:251:00:19
26Raymond Kienhuis1972Langeveen1:03:091:03:09
27Frank Leeuw Tubbergen1:06:241:06:18
28Thijs Geerdink Borne1:20:331:20:26
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda Dijk1986Lemele45:5845:58
2Daphne Berends van Wijnen Hengelo Ov50:2750:22
3Siegnel Droste Reutum50:4950:48
4Jose Sand1967Langeveen53:5153:47
5Karin Oude Voshaar Geesteren Ov54:3854:36
6Kaylie Bosch1992Lemele56:3856:34
7Regina Haarhuis1979Langeveen57:2557:22
8Kim Sand1997Langeveen57:5157:47
9Chantal Storck1995Ootmarsum58:0758:04
10Mirjam Dijk1978Lemele58:3758:33
11Carla Geerink1967Langeveen59:2559:22
12Manon Post1989Lemele59:2559:21
13Marion Mensen1972Langeveen59:3059:27
14Marjolein Haarhuis1988Langeveen1:00:471:00:41
15Judith Staats1982Hippolytushoef1:00:471:00:42
16Henriette Harmelink Geesteren Ov1:01:011:00:56
17Edine ten Hartog1987Wierden1:01:421:01:37
18Annette Elferink Harbrinkhoek1:01:591:01:53
19Anke Snijders Langeveen1:02:191:02:15
20Marieke Mensen1981Langeveen1:02:461:02:42
21Anna Simmelink1949Bruinehaar1:04:011:03:57
22Silvia Braakhuis1973Langeveen1:05:361:05:33
23Manuela Dierink1977Almelo1:07:351:07:28
24Gerdien Letteboer1976Tubbergen1:11:461:11:44
 
J 2-4, KIDSRUN 2-4 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ties de Witte2012Manderveen1:251:24
2Siem Benerink  1:321:31
3Teun Tibbe2013Harbrinkhoek1:371:36
4Raf Wessels Vriezenveen2:152:12
5Stef Vloedgraven Tubbergen2:312:27
6Sem Hilberink Wierden2:402:39
7DaniŽl Geerdink  3:043:04
8Bas Mensink Langeveen4:254:23
 
M 2-4, KIDSRUN 2-4 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Feline Arends Oldenzaal1:241:24
2Fleur Eijsink2012Langeveen1:251:25
3NoŽlle Geerdink  1:341:32
4Abby Boers Borne1:361:34
5Sophie Arends Oldenzaal1:431:41
6Lize Oude Hendriksman  2:042:01
7Jasmijn Lentferink  3:043:02
8Kiki Weultjes  3:063:00
9Iris Weultjes  3:062:53
10Noor ter Braak2012Langeveen3:103:05
11Liz ter Braak2013Langeveen3:113:05
12Lisa Kleizen Langeveen3:413:36
 
J 5-9, KIDSRUN 5-9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maties ter Groot Langeveen1:361:35
2Sem Bernds  1:371:36
3Tygo ter Groot Langeveen1:371:36
4Twan Mensen Nederland1:381:38
5Thijmen Bels  1:421:42
6Jelte Mensen Langeveen1:421:41
7Sietze Sauer  1:461:45
8Timo Braakhuis Langeveen1:471:46
9Stef Olimulder  1:481:48
10Rens Grootelaar Nederland1:501:49
11Valentijn Bernds Nederland1:591:58
12Luc Bernds  2:042:03
13Milan Oude Elberink Langeveen2:042:03
14Luuk Hesselink  2:082:07
15Rodin Neurink  2:142:13
16Len Haarhuis  2:142:13
17Mart Kamphuis Langeveen2:152:14
18Duuk Eijsink2010Langeveen2:172:15
19Twan Kamphuis Geesteren Ov2:182:16
20Wessel Kuiphuis  2:212:20
21Ties Olthof  2:322:30
22Stan Tibbe Harbrinkhoek2:342:33
23Daan Rikhof  2:492:48
24Wes Haarhuis  3:013:01
25Bart Horenberg2010Langeveen3:213:20
 
M 5-9, KIDSRUN 5-9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imke Hulsmeijers Agelo1:341:33
2Iske Oude Nijeweme  1:421:42
3Jasmijn Paus  1:441:43
4Tess Zonder Langeveen1:441:44
5Esmee Rekers2008Almelo1:531:52
6Ike Oude Nijeweeme Langeveen1:541:54
7Tess Oude nijeweme  1:561:55
8Floortje Kuipers  2:042:03
9Lynn Mensen  2:102:09
10Femke Maathuis  2:112:10
11Wietske Maathuis  2:122:12
12Linda Boerrigter2009Langeveen2:132:12
13Florien Bernds  2:142:13
14Lena Busscher Nederland2:162:16
15Emma Kleizen Langeveen2:252:23
16Lynn Mollink  2:272:25
17Melle Keizer  2:302:30
18Charlotte Bernds Nederland2:312:30
19Dani Kuipers Langeveen2:352:34
20Jill Wolters Langeveen2:372:36
21Lotte Kamphuis Geesteren Ov2:512:49
22Anna Geerdink  2:512:50
23Florien Arendsen  3:033:01
24Renske Weultjes  3:133:12
 
J1012, KIDSRUN 10-12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Olimulder  3:153:15
2Hidde Sauer Manderveen3:163:16
3Daan Hulsmeijers Agelo3:253:25
4Daniel hendriksen2004Langeveen3:323:31
5Chiel Geerink  3:373:37
6Sem Zonder  4:154:15
7Jens Boerrigter2007Langeveen4:164:16
 
M1012, KIDSRUN 10-12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maureen Rekers2004Almelo3:413:40
2Amy Willems Hardenberg3:583:58
3Hanne Damhuis Langeveen3:593:58
4Anne Schrage  4:194:18
5Dewi Bernds  4:194:18
6Madde Oude Nijeweme  4:194:18
7Yme Oude Nijeweme  4:244:23
8Marlon Bernds  4:264:25
9Benthe Kempers  4:374:36
10Floor Mensen  5:295:28
11Isabel Bernds  5:335:33
12Yorinde Raats  5:475:46
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-01-2017 10:50