Zoek

Uitslagenlijst ABH-Loop 2017

Numansdorp - Zaterdag 14 januari 2017

 
5KMM, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Blom1967Spirit Oud Beijerland19:10 
2Bryan Hulst2000Brielle21:09 
3Joris Blom2000Numansdorp21:36 
4Harry Gerritse1956Hercules22:27 
5Hans Barndregt1952Goudswaard22:44 
6Pieter van der Ree1977Zuid-Beijerland24:20 
7Gert van der Velden1973Numansdorp28:53 
8Arie 't Hooft1972Numansdorp29:00 
9Andries vd Giesen1949Numansdorp32:51 
 
5KMV, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Catharina van der Hoek1967Dordrecht24:56 
2Viola van der Waal1992Numansdorp25:37 
3Judith Meijer1982Spirit Oud Beijerland27:04 
4Antoinette Remmers1978Numansdorp27:25 
5Nicola Gill1965Strijen27:34 
6Daphne Andeweg1993Oud-Beijerland27:37 
7Jenneley van Pelt1992Oud-Beijerland27:38 
8Sandra Kannekens1976Zuid-Beijerland29:00 
9Elly Korbijn1975Numansdorp29:22 
10Caroline van der Ree1980Zuid-Beijerland29:58 
11Margot Reuter1957Numansdorp30:49 
12Lisa van den Berg1965Oud-Beijerland30:51 
13Sharon Stolk1992Numansdorp31:49 
14Silke Vermeer1991Numansdorp31:50 
15Judith de Geus1988Strijen32:27 
16Marleen den Ouden1980Numansdorp32:47 
17Vera Por1999Numansdorp32:59 
18Yvonne Boer1989Strijen33:00 
 
10KMM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel de Vette1971Spirit Oud Beijerland35:08 
2Erik van der Helm1970Rotterdam Atletiek38:26 
3Joey Blange1991Oud-Beijerland38:37 
4Erik Groeneweg1977Oud-Beijerland39:32 
5Melvin Rorijs1964Barendrecht40:53 
6Ralph Lemstra1974Puttershoek41:03 
7Don Jassies1962Numansdorp41:28 
8Jan van Bennekom1962Heinenoord42:18 
9Jeroen Reedijk1981Numansdorp42:59 
10Marco Schelling1973Numansdorp43:11 
11Ben van der Pols1978Piershil43:16 
12Hans Havelaar1973Numansdorp43:17 
13Jeroen Keizerwaard1979Numansdorp43:18 
14Henk Vermaas1957Rotterdam44:15 
15Roeland van Everdingen1973Strijen45:41 
16Leo Petersen1968Numansdorp47:34 
17Jan Selten1954Numansdorp47:52 
18Marco van der Plaat1969Willemstad48:16 
19Arno de Kievit1974Zuid-Beijerland48:17 
20Teun Noordhoek1953Spirit Oud Beijerland48:42 
21Arjan van der Velde1970Nieuw-Beijerland49:00 
22Norbert Veringmeier1966Den Hoorn49:15 
23Peter Bouman1958Spirit Oud Beijerland49:25 
24Perry groenenberg1967Oud-Beijerland49:27 
25Edwin Keizerwaard1974Numansdorp50:08 
26Ton Bervoets1957Numansdorp51:21 
27Marius van Gent Oud-Beijerland52:08 
28John Verhage1975Numansdorp53:02 
29Jo Nijsen1963Spirit Oud Beijerland53:54 
30Rob v/d Boogaard1964Klaaswaal54:02 
31Richard Meiling1982Numansdorp54:19 
32Anthonie Voordendag1982Strijen59:32 
33Wijnand Por1959Numansdorp1:04:09 
34Wim van Wouwe1964Numansdorp1:12:48 
 
10KMV, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renata Haring1974Numansdorp39:37 
2Inge de Kievit1979Zuid-Beijerland43:17 
3Marjolijn Bakker1973Spirit Oud Beijerland44:26 
4Jeanine Versteeg-Bervoets1986Ridderkerk48:01 
5Inge van der Pal1981Westmaas49:06 
6Ineline Nijssen-Bouman1989Mijnsheerenland49:17 
7Nicole Ligthart1976Numansdorp50:50 
8Sonja Jansen1969Den Hoorn55:43 
9Lilian Reuter1962Numansdorp58:16 
10Jacqueline Smit1969Oud-Beijerland1:00:23 
11Marleen Voordendag1965Strijen1:00:26 
12Marjolein Luyten1976Spirit Oud Beijerland1:02:27 
13Sary v/d Zande1965Nieuw-Beijerland1:04:44 
14Jacqueline Hoogendoorn1968Barendrecht1:04:52 
15Ria van Deursen 1968Westmaas1:04:52 
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-01-2017 18:20