Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Fortius Merwelandencross

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

 
MMINI, MINI CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tula Hermus2010Fortius5:46 
2Loa Diem2010 6:17 
3Éowyn Vorthoren2011Fortius6:19 
4Aimy de Koning2010Fortius6:31 
5Anne Schoester2012Fortius7:38 
6Yara Engels2010Fortius7:51 
7Amelia Gniba2011Fortius7:52 
 
JMINI, MINI CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hugo Vink2010Fortius5:32 
2Rick Thomas2010Fortius6:01 
3Rinze Korevaar2010Passaat6:10 
4Yonah Moree2010Fortius6:12 
5Ilay de Koning2011Fortius6:37 
6Jurre Chapel2010Passaat6:54 
7Noah Jabaaij2010 8:26 
8Eva Jabaaij2011 8:27 
 
MPUPC, PUPIL C CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lise de Lange2009Fortius5:08 
2Isa Versluis2009Typhoon5:23 
3Marilou van der Grijn2009Typhoon5:56 
4Annika Boertje2009Fortius5:58 
5Elin Groenendijk2009AAA5:59 
6Merel van Hattem2009Typhoon6:00 
7Sarah Kampman2009Typhoon6:06 
8Hannah Sorensen2009Fortius6:11 
9Nikki Klomps2009AAA6:30 
10Reza de Bruijn2009Fortius6:31 
11Jessica Mijdam2009Fortius6:55 
 
JPUPC, PUPIL C CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leensey Bilkerdijk2009Fortius4:50 
2Tommy Zirkzee2009Typhoon4:56 
3Ruben den Dulk2009Fortius4:56 
4Timo Kähler2009Fortius4:57 
5Bram Kähler2009Fortius5:27 
6Sem Schoester2009Fortius5:33 
7Zed Riemvis2009Typhoon5:34 
8Lucas Schellenberg2009Fortius5:37 
9Wouter van Balen2009Fortius5:40 
10Owen Brady2009Fortius5:42 
11Rens Bakker2009Fortius5:43 
12Olivier Kros2009Fortius5:43 
13Stijn Engwegen2009Typhoon5:45 
14Luka Alvarez Tusveld2009Fortius6:09 
15Tijl Weterings2009Passaat6:13 
 
MPUPB, PUPIL MB CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Norah Oskam2008AAA6:16 
2Bente de Groot2008Typhoon6:30 
3Marieke ter Meulen2008Passaat6:32 
4Claudia Klootwijk2008Spirit Oud Beijerland6:37 
5Amber van Omme2008Typhoon6:50 
6Linne van Harten2008AAA6:51 
7Fenne Viskil2008Spirit Oud Beijerland6:53 
8Amy Verboom2008AAA6:55 
9Femke van der Waal2008Passaat6:56 
10Isha Arnold2008Dordrecht7:18 
11Emmelie Nieuwkoop2008Fortius7:46 
12Noa Grootenboer2008Fortius7:54 
13Kristel van Middelkoop2008AAA8:01 
14Pien Vogelaar2008Fortius8:17 
15Lieke Boshuizen2008AAA8:21 
16Linet den Hartog2008Passaat8:45 
 
JPUPB, PUPIL JB CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Raf Malais2008Spirit Oud Beijerland5:41 
2Luuk Bosveld2008Fortius5:44 
3Ruben van Roosmalen2008Fortius5:59 
4Yerne Nicolai Biesterveld2008Fortius6:26 
5Kevin van Boxtel2008Spirit Oud Beijerland6:40 
6Koos van der Klooster2008AAA6:52 
7Renzo Korevaar2008Passaat7:00 
8Tom Lievense2008Typhoon7:05 
9Bjorn Schaaf2008Typhoon7:05 
10Sven Hamberg2008Dordrecht7:07 
11Christian Klijn2008Typhoon7:14 
12Jordy van Leeuwen2008AAA7:16 
13Sebastiaan Kros2008Fortius7:18 
14Jona Stout2008AAA7:27 
15Alexander van Namen2008Fortius7:32 
16Freek Lucas2008AAA7:34 
17Luuk Boer2008Passaat7:36 
18Cas Kraal2008Passaat8:20 
 
JPUA1, PUPIL JA1 CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jesper Mol2007Passaat7:32 
2Yoran Krol2007Typhoon7:45 
3Sepp van Dort2007Fortius7:58 
4Marijn Chapel2007Passaat8:13 
5Jesper Hurkmans2007Fortius8:14 
6Maxim van Dorp2007Fortius8:23 
7Tijn van Driel2007Fortius8:41 
8Milan van Tiggelen2007Fortius9:10 
9Sol Bleuanus2007Typhoon9:37 
10Jasper van Rijsbergen2007Typhoon9:50 
11Kyle Roumou2007Fortius10:00 
12Nick Spiekhout2007Fortius10:01 
13Jessy Visser2007AAA10:12 
 
JPUA2, PUPIL JA2 CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jochem Wiersma2006Passaat6:42 
2Jop Jongkind2006Passaat7:26 
3Philip Warnink2006Typhoon7:29 
4Thomas van Roosmalen2006Fortius7:42 
5Jasper Bruggema2006Fortius7:51 
6Jaime Joele2006Fortius8:03 
7Luca Boerekamps2006Typhoon8:05 
8Corné Oskam2006AAA8:07 
9Marijn van Rumph2006Passaat8:09 
10Stijn van der Waal2006Passaat8:10 
11Lucas Genisse2006Fortius8:11 
12Ivar van Rijt2006Fortius8:48 
13Sebastian Korte2006Typhoon9:03 
14Thijs van der Es2006Passaat9:10 
15Jilles van den Brule2006Fortius9:12 
16Matthijs Knoop2006Typhoon9:37 
17Dave Stokvis2006AAA9:42 
18Jesper Schaaf2006Typhoon10:49 
 
MPUA1, PUPIL MA CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Novi Hermus2007Fortius7:55 
2Maud van Det2007AAA8:02 
3Delphine van der Grijn2007Typhoon8:18 
4Janneke den Boer2007Passaat8:40 
5Nova Bolier2007Fortius9:31 
6Norah de Bruijn2007Fortius9:32 
7Liv-Grete Diem2007Typhoon10:10 
8Erin van Lambaart2007Passaat10:27 
9Isabel Hartsuiker2007AAA12:53 
 
MPUA2, PUPIL MA CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kyra Korevaar2006Passaat8:00 
2Nanoe van Omme2006Typhoon8:05 
3Veerle Uilhoorn2006Fortius8:20 
4Anniek de Lange2006Fortius8:22 
5Floor Zebel2006Fortius8:58 
6Fiene Groenendijk2006AAA9:06 
7Danique de Kock2006Passaat9:15 
8Saskia Atkari2006AAA9:16 
9Jil Vogelaar2006Fortius9:25 
10Yarah van der Aar2006AAA9:29 
11Nikita de Kock2006Passaat10:03 
12Marit Merison2006Fortius10:54 
 
MJUND, JUNIOR MD CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eva Reijenga2005Fortius8:38 
2Hannah Reijenga2005Fortius8:59 
3Puck Malais2005Spirit Oud Beijerland9:13 
4Thirza Krol2005Typhoon9:16 
5Melissa Hanselaar2005Typhoon9:31 
6Britt van Lopik2005Typhoon9:50 
7Larissa van der Grijn2005Typhoon9:57 
8Roos Korevaar2005Passaat10:23 
9Gyenne Inge2005AAA10:29 
10Marieke de Ridder2005Typhoon10:33 
11Donika den Hartog2005AAA10:38 
12Nikki van Dort2004Dordrecht11:56 
 
JJUND, JUNIOR JD CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Freek Bosveld2005Fortius8:19 
2Arjen Schippers2005Passaat8:33 
3Erik Hokken2005Passaat8:37 
4Timo de Kok2005Fortius8:42 
5Tim Leeman2005AAA8:49 
6Luc de Goeij2005Passaat8:57 
7Mees Schneider2005Fortius9:01 
8Milan Vink2005Fortius9:03 
9Gael Rietveld2005Passaat9:16 
10Finn Keasberry2005Typhoon9:17 
11Nathan Kulling2005Typhoon9:17 
12Dolf Vonk2005AAA9:19 
13Tim van Vliet2005Passaat10:01 
14Simon Beltgens2005Fortius10:07 
15Jochem Stoppelenburg2005Passaat10:16 
16Max Kraal2005Passaat10:17 
17Max van Det2005AAA10:38 
 
MJUNC, JUNIOR MC CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tiamo Peeters2003AAA13:17 
2Sanne van der Spek2003Fortius13:58 
 
JJUNC, JUNIOR JC CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jorrit Bruggema2003Fortius13:36 
2Jeroen Jonker2003Passaat14:14 
3Jamie Hanselaar2003Typhoon14:42 
4Fabian Korrubel2003Passaat15:05 
5Steven de Kock2003Passaat16:06 
6Maarten Mulder2003AAA16:35 
7Gerard van der Plaats2003Fortius19:10 
 
KVSEN, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evelien Huijssen1979 27:16 
2Iris Wijmans1989 34:53 
 
KV40, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Naomi Vriesema1970Fortius27:57 
2Corina Ketelaar1968Fortius33:53 
3Hanneke van Riel1976 34:24 
4Heleen Huijssen1977Dordrecht34:51 
 
KMSEN, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Norbert Schild1988Sliedrecht20:05 
2Lars Sorensen1980 22:40 
3Willem Bronkhorst1983Dordrecht31:18 
4Vincent Van Dalen1986Dordrecht32:20 
5Jeroen Ketelaar1995 33:51 
 
KM40, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arend de Jager1965Fortius19:18 
2Jurgen van Berkum1967Fortius19:41 
3Jan van Heteren1958Passaat21:38 
4Mark Prins1970Fortius22:26 
5Michel van Dort1973Fortius24:05 
6Harry Gerritse1956Fortius24:06 
7Roy Abma1972Fortius24:14 
8Bas Bosveld1972Dordrecht24:27 
9Stephan Dijkstra1969Fortius27:28 
10Bart Bolder1968Fortius27:34 
11Michel Smaal1970 34:25 
12Jurrie Tielman1954Zwijndrecht34:52 
 
LMSEN, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Greg van der Velde1988Fortius32:19 
2Jan van der Wal1987Dordrecht34:19 
3Marijn van de Poel1991Dordrecht34:19 
4Sverre van Ginneken1993Utrecht34:59 
5Arie van der Duijn Schouten1988Dordrecht37:14 
6Gert-Jan Schram1989 37:15 
7Frans de Klerk1988Fortius39:51 
8Alexander Meijer1984Dordrecht40:35 
9Rob Bras1987 41:18 
 
LM35, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lennaert den Hoed1981Fortius36:02 
2Arie van der Steen1978 36:21 
 
LM40, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leon Aleman1970 35:28 
2Ernstjan Overduin1968Dordrecht39:31 
3Hans Hamberg1976Dordrecht40:46 
4Alexander Rijsdijk1973 41:42 
5Paul Hauser1971Fortius43:09 
6Sjoerd Ter Riet1968 43:45 
7Sybren Kokee1970 48:34 
 
LM50, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martin Rozeboom1960Fortius36:17 
2Albert Stehouwer1948avVN36:40 
3Jack Vissers1962Loopvereniging TOF37:06 
4Sjon Vos1964Fortius37:39 
5Robert Brouwer1966 37:44 
6Schermers Theo1961Typhoon37:57 
7Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam38:31 
8Aarnout Salwegter1958Fortius40:24 
9Marc Schepers1963Fortius40:49 
10Rens Bodewes1953Fortius41:02 
11Jacques Bonewit1950Papendrecht41:48 
12Bauke de Jong1946 44:55 
13Arie den Hoed1949Fortius47:06 
 
LVSEN, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Judith Havermans1979Fortius43:09 
 
LV40, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerda Huiskamp1968 38:26 
2Lenie de Visser-Vonk1957Waterweg48:51 
 
Definitieve uitslag 27 januari 2017 11:00
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-01-2017 15:24