Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Wintercross

Schipborg - Zondag 29 januari 2017

 
MAN, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Justin Martena2000Veendam16:3716:36
2Tom Elema2002Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa17:4317:40
3Marcel v d Mei1975Assen18:2918:23
4Lex Veltink2001Annen18:3818:32
5Pim Veltink2001Annen18:3918:32
6Rob Rozema2002Zuidlaren19:0118:55
7Ben Lijzenga2002Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa19:4219:36
8Thijs van den Berg1999Vries20:0619:59
9Luuk ten Have1985Zuidlaren22:0622:04
10Stefan Donkerbroek2003Hoogezand22:2022:15
11Sjoerd Haddering1992Borger23:2923:05
12William Hoogerkamp2003Odoorn24:1224:05
13Kasper Hillenga2008Zuidlaren24:3924:29
14Jan Wim ten Kate1957Schipborg26:2026:03
15Reinier vd Steege1963Zuidlaren26:2826:05
16Harrie Kornelius1948Groningen26:3526:07
17Albert Beukema1958Groningen28:2928:05
18Remco Drewes1971Zuidlaren28:3228:03
19Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen30:1129:43
20Fred Kamminga1958Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa31:5031:24
21G F Kamp1949Roden44:1944:07
 
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine Spreen1992Rolde17:5117:49
2Fenna Heijnen1994Groningen19:1919:13
3Daphe Spreen1996Rolde20:2420:21
4Ineke Nawijn1969Spurt '8822:1722:11
5Mathilde Bakker1968Zuidlaren22:2422:15
6Danielle Hoogvliet1978Loopgroep Astrea22:5122:43
7Els Popovic1967Zuidlaren24:1023:52
8Jolanda Martijn1977Stadskanaal24:5324:38
9Martine Blok1995Grijpskerk26:0525:53
10Mariska Bakker1967Groningen26:1325:59
11Ingeborg bosma1971Schipborg27:2427:02
12Noor Drewes2002Zuidlaren28:2727:58
13Agnes Uneken1969Assen28:3428:16
14Marina Kanninga1987Runners Stadskanaal29:0228:39
15Tessa Rodermond2001Assen30:0929:51
16Karin Wolthuis1966Zuidhorn30:2030:00
17Diana Vrieling1978Zuidlaren30:3730:11
18Bianca Rodermond1973Assen31:2931:10
19Willeke Moek1961Groningen31:3831:18
20Karen wolters1980Zuidlaren31:4431:17
21Lilian Steenbergen2000Zuidlaren31:5031:24
22Simone Coenen1977Hoogersmilde33:1433:01
23Saskia Steert1973Assen33:1433:01
24Dineke Boyem1967Gasselternijveen33:2733:10
25Roelina Stuivenberg1965SOS35:4535:25
 
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Freek Hoolsema1986Assen31:5731:55
2Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove31:5731:55
3Tim Grelling1992Runners Stadskanaal34:2934:27
4Joppe van Duijn1979Groningen34:3734:32
5Freek Welbedacht1989Loopgroep Astrea35:0635:02
6Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap35:5735:54
7Harmen Moes1988Groningen37:5137:47
8Jeroen van der Vlist1978Eelde38:0938:03
9Marcus Vording1984Veendam38:2138:19
10Theo Trul1982Assen38:4438:32
11Sipke Moes1986Amsterdam39:1839:13
12Nico Leenstra1985Zuidwolde41:0540:46
13mike Korte1992Oude Pekela42:4742:39
14Peter Twijnstra1978Zuidlaren44:1144:02
15Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen45:2145:11
16Koen Boer1980Haren Gn45:2244:58
17Frank Calis1978Zuidlaren46:1146:02
18Jelke Weima1983Assen47:3647:18
19Giovanni Boer2000Emmen49:4549:42
20Robert Bronsema1979Winschoten54:3854:07
21Sacha Landkroon1984Eelde56:0055:52
22Paul Nijholt1980Zeijen58:2958:17
 
VSEN, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Franciska Schutter1992Triathlon39:4339:38
2Nienke Vlak1981Eelde40:1240:07
3Marike Lokhorst1979Groningen40:2140:16
4Boglárka Balázs1985Hongarije40:3640:26
5Inkje Ozinga1980Haren41:3341:28
6Ineke Ligthart1978Groningen43:4043:36
7Corrine van der Meer1980Eelde44:2544:18
8Krista Droog1980Groningen45:0844:54
9AnneRixt Epema1978Loopgroep Astrea47:2147:07
10Esther Wietzes1980Assen50:4050:31
 
M40, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen32:0232:01
2Tonnie Knigge1975Runners Stadskanaal33:2033:19
3Ludy Timmer1969 34:3734:35
4Richard Aalders1969Nietap36:0936:06
5Fjodor van der Sluijs1971SV Veendam36:5836:55
6Erik Dusseljee1975Assen37:0136:58
7Remko Elema1969Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa37:2537:21
8Arjan Kreuze1973Assen37:4937:38
9Ronald Apeldoorn1974Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa38:0437:58
10Edwin Hillenga1970Zuidlaren39:2239:12
11Wim van Klinken1973Ter Apel39:2239:19
12Mark Veenstra1977Assen41:1641:11
13Simon van der Gun1969Wapse41:2841:18
14R. Philips1977Assen42:3442:22
15Johan Donkerbroek1971HoogezaND43:4443:39
16Martin Hoogenkamp1968Odoorn44:4444:38
17Edgar Suurmeijer1976Zuidlaren44:5544:36
18Jerry Wolda1970Loopgroep Astrea47:2147:06
19Bert Rodermond1972Assen47:2447:08
20Martijn Brontsema1972Loopgroep Astrea47:3547:21
21R. de Maar1973Assen47:4047:25
22Conrad Waebers1968Hoogezand48:5548:39
23Danny van der Werff1968Hoogezand48:5648:32
24Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde50:2050:01
25Peter Hazelaar1974Winschoten50:3250:02
26Rick de Haan1968Boringshofz51:4551:27
27David Dumas1975Nieuwe Pekela55:0654:36
28Ben Nijborg1971Groningen57:0956:40
 
M50, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren32:1632:15
2Pieter Jan Kooi1967Loppersum35:5935:56
3Pieter Stegeman1963Elp39:5339:48
4Jetsko Borg1965Onstwedde40:0940:03
5Adriaan Bennen1958Rolde40:3040:28
6Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen40:5740:54
7Kees Vos1961Groningen41:4241:33
8Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve41:5141:47
9Erik Scholte1967Musselkanaal42:5742:47
10Edgar Bakker1965Groningen43:1342:59
11luciano Malawau1963 44:2544:10
12Erik Verkaaik1962Hunzerunners Loopgroep44:3644:22
13John Meijer1967Zuidlaren44:4544:29
14Jelle Nauta1960Groningen44:5744:57
15Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten45:0345:01
16Johan Kregel1965Peize46:5146:28
17Altjo1958Hoogezand47:2146:58
18Rob Noorda1961Loopgroep Astrea47:5147:34
19Henk Heemskerk1966Groningen48:3448:25
20André Hogenelst1964Groningen48:3448:23
21J Dijkman1961Winschoten50:3250:03
 
M60, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Eekhof1957Valthe36:3336:31
2karel edens1953Groningen37:1337:11
3Herman Morrien1956Bellingwolde40:3340:28
4Fokko Hindriks1953Groningen40:4340:39
5Anno Brandsma1955Beilen41:4641:42
6Ludo Mennes1969Haren44:1944:00
7Ad Peltenburg1950Groningen44:5344:43
8Jannes Bouwmeester1954Loopgroep Beilen45:2245:15
9Tjibbe Pebesma1945Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa49:5449:32
10Bert ten Hoff1956Runners Stadskanaal51:1650:52
11Guus Marée1957Zuidlaren52:3552:34
 
V40, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henriette Pepels1968Beilen41:1641:16
2Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg1970Odoorn42:4042:32
3Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten48:3448:21
4Liesbeth van der Meer1973Haren50:5850:51
5Bianca Klinkhamer1971Annen52:4352:17
6Gonny Darwinkel1971Annen52:4352:17
7Marieke Appels1972Annen52:4352:17
8Mirjam Veenstra1973Groningen57:0956:40
 
V50, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hiltje Venema1964Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa42:4242:36
2Jelda Panjer1967Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa43:4843:44
3Janny Spreen1965Gieten44:5644:47
4Griean Hoster1959Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa45:2245:11
5Inge Hiemstra1958Loopgroep Astrea48:5148:36
6Ineke Berghuis1959Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa50:5950:47
7Christa verver1967Loopgroep Astrea52:2752:10
8Yvonne Schuring1965Peize53:0152:40
9Janet Degenhart1964Winschoten55:5855:42
10Janna haak1966Zuidlaren57:1656:55
11Ellen Wagenaar1965Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa57:1656:55
12Rita Koopman-Broekema1959Gieterveen1:00:281:00:07
13Gea Klein1965Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:01:171:00:52
 
V60, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janny Hilbrands1956Amen43:1343:09
2Annemieke Lambers1952Groningen52:4652:23
3Evelyne Salari1950Hunzerunners Loopgroep58:5358:32
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-01-2017 13:38