Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Groenhovenloop

Gouda - Zondag 5 februari 2017

 
K1BV, K1B KIDS 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sara Liebrechts2008 7:26 
2Emma Hagenaars2008BS - Gouda7:43 
3Jara de Heij2008AAV '367:45 
4Sarah Kinds2008 8:11 
5Sietske Bruinsma2008BS - Gouda8:17 
6Jaslene Hortensius2008BS - Gouda - KAS8:23 
7Ilse Vermeulen2008BS - Gouda8:56 
8Romaissa Tachfint2008BS - Gouda - KAS9:02 
9Larissa Wolff2008BS - Gouda9:12 
10Anouk van Tol2008BS - Gouda9:56 
11Senna Rijneveld2008BS - Gouda10:54 
12Zeinab Abdelqani Ahmed2008BS - Gouda - KAS10:54 
 
K1BM, K1B KIDS 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Florin de Heij2008AAV '366:20 
2Danillo de Visser2008AV Gouda7:05 
3Jorne Stieltjes2008 7:06 
4Fedde de Veen2008 7:21 
5Noam Michiels2008 7:37 
6Roy van Rijn2008 8:15 
7Jesse Keijser2008BS - Gouda - KAS8:21 
8Keano Hagen2008BS - Gouda - KAS8:48 
9Joris Theil2008BS - Gouda8:54 
10Lukas Warners2008Gouda9:26 
11Dylan Vos2008BS - Gouda - KAS10:33 
12Connor Broer2008BS - Gouda - KAS10:53 
 
K1A1V, K1A1 KIDS 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sam Lopes Galina Fortes2007 6:34 
2Annique Rupke2007BS - Gouda6:55 
3Tinka Fokke2007Spado6:56 
4Houssain Kanfaoui2007 7:08 
5Mette Eerland2007 7:09 
6Isa Hammer2007AV Gouda8:03 
7Isabelle Drost2007Gouda8:35 
 
K1A1M, K1A1 KIDS 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelte Bijsterbos2007 6:01 
2Luuk Schoonman2007AV Gouda6:46 
3Maarten Hagenaars2007BS - Gouda6:47 
4Kay van Oosten2007BS - Gouda7:10 
5Ivar Martens2007Ilion7:11 
6Gideon Kreuk2007BS - Gouda7:17 
7Ravi te Hennepe2007 8:07 
8Stijn van Eijk2007BS - Gouda8:08 
9Sjoerd Mikkers2007BS - Gouda8:33 
10Xander Broer2007 8:50 
 
K1A2V, K1A2 KIDS 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renske de Wilde2006Gouda6:41 
2Tess van Elswijk2006 6:46 
3Indy Stor2006BS - Gouda7:47 
4Julia Mimpen2006BS - Gouda8:34 
5Thessa Pimmelaar2006Bodegraven9:45 
6Morgan Kramp2006BS - Gouda - KAS9:54 
 
K1A2M, K1A2 KIDS 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim van Tilburg2006AV Gouda6:22 
2Mees van Vliet2006BS - Gouda6:38 
3Guido van der Maas2006 6:49 
4Nando Stieltjes2006 6:54 
5Simon Bolmers2006Gouda7:17 
6Alan Alblas2006BS - Gouda - KAS7:22 
 
K1DV, K1D KIDS 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Moelker2005BS - Gouda6:42 
2Adina Bron2005SC Reeuwijk7:31 
 
K1DM, K1D KIDS 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Zakaria Kanfaoui2004 5:30 
2Carl Martens2005Ilion5:40 
3Robin de Haan2005 6:00 
4Wessel Baas2005SC Reeuwijk6:11 
5Luca Menken2005 6:22 
6Thom de Weger2005BS - Gouda6:22 
7Koen Fokke2004Halsteren6:44 
8Liam Alblas2004 8:02 
 
K4SV, K4SV KIDS 400M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Basmala Kanfaoui2011 1:56 
2Lynn Looijaard2011BS - Gouda2:06 
3Sanne Moelker2012BS - Gouda2:08 
4Femke Braamhaar2012Gouda2:13 
5Jasmine de Leeuw2011 2:18 
6Fenna Spoel2011 2:20 
7Mirthe Mulder2012BS - Gouda2:22 
8Senna Grendel2011 2:23 
9Rosa de waal2012Gouda2:24 
10Mikaela Schrama2011BS - Gouda2:26 
11Esmee van der Spoel2012BS - Gouda2:33 
12Fleur Lejour2012 2:59 
13Merle Schenk2013 3:05 
14Bibi van Velsen2013 4:00 
15Alex Lopes Galina Fortes2013 4:36 
16Elisangela Bryson2011 5:00 
 
K4SM, K4SM KIDS 400M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nick van Tol2011BS - Gouda1:54 
2Tom Verstappen2011BS - Gouda1:58 
3Niels Schenk2012BS - Gouda2:01 
4Rinze Stieltjes2011 2:02 
5Thijs Verdouw2011Gouda2:07 
6Roan Toby2012 2:25 
7Stijn van Leeuwen2011 2:31 
8Yaro Wools2013Gouda2:32 
9Maikel Zappeij2012 2:34 
10Coen Arts2012 2:35 
11Faas Schoonman2012Gouda2:38 
12Silvijn Ritman2012BS - Gouda3:19 
13Rens Mikkers2013 3:44 
 
K4MV, K4M KIDS 400M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tess Liebrechts2010 1:45 
2Madelief de Veer2010 1:48 
3Judith van Hoof2010BS - Gouda1:54 
4Merel van der Aa2010AV Gouda2:03 
5Roos Anders2010Gouda2:06 
6Rowena Uittenboogaard2010 2:08 
7Evie Bronswijk2010BS - Gouda2:09 
8Keira Wiltenburg2010BS - Gouda2:13 
9Eva Pimmelaar2010Bodegraven2:46 
 
K4MM, K4M KIDS 400M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Max Hoogerwerf2010 1:35 
2Nils van Oosten2010BS - Gouda1:36 
3Thomas Spoel2010 1:43 
4Lev Kinds2010 1:44 
5Thijmen Kremers2010Gouda1:53 
6Tijn Mikkers2010BS - Gouda1:55 
7Thijmen Keers2010BS - Gouda1:56 
8Rubin Michiels2010 1:57 
9Stijn Lejour2010BS - Gouda2:00 
10Jens van Bergen Bravenboer2010BS - Gouda2:01 
11Ilyass Belhaj2010 2:04 
12Yalou Wools2010Gouda2:04 
13Tom Fokke2010Halsteren2:07 
14Jurre Vermeulen2010BS - Gouda2:10 
15Adriaan Post2010 2:11 
16Leroy Oribhabor2010 2:31 
17Julien Ritman2010BS - Gouda2:32 
 
K4CV, K4C KIDS 400M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pien van der Veen2009 1:38 
2Noor Schoonman2009Gouda1:42 
3Emma Wissing2009 1:42 
4Amira Soussan2009 1:45 
5Manar Benchellal2009 1:46 
6Ninthe Kok2009 1:47 
7Lotte de waal2009Gouda1:51 
8Laura Bolmers2009Gouda1:53 
9Sara van Bergen Bravenboer2009BS - Gouda1:59 
10Rahma Kanfaoui2009 1:59 
 
K4CM, K4C KIDS 400M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben Keers2009BS - Gouda1:32 
2Sam Cuijpers2009AV Gouda1:37 
3Ahmed Amine Soussan2009 1:37 
4Luuk zeeuwen2009AV Gouda1:40 
5Feike de Jong2009AV Gouda1:55 
6Victor Drost2009Gouda2:02 
7James Wissing2009 2:11 
 
5V, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marina Voronina1983's-Gravenhage18:51 
2Ingrid Vanhorick1971 20:12 
3Daphne Lamboo1991Avantri21:58 
4Janet Rietveld1968Avantri23:15 
5Mirte May1982Mokveld24:18 
6Nadia El Aadaoui1978Gouda24:31 
7Agnes Nederhoff1982 24:41 
8Eva Versluis2005 24:53 
9Everdien van der Leek1987Leiden24:57 
10Emmy van Graft1968Gouda25:27 
11Millie de Bruijn1995 25:30 
12Carry Korteweg1956 25:35 
13Noortje de Bruijn1991 25:39 
14Michelle van Hillo2000Waddinxveen25:52 
15Kate van Elswijk2003 26:36 
16Bernadette van den Berg1992Ameide26:54 
17Annemijn Kobrua1995Mokveld27:04 
18Anemoon Baden2002 27:11 
19Yvette Straub1987Gouda27:14 
20Naomi Slob1984Gouda27:42 
21René Kleinveld1990Gouda27:51 
22Wiekie vd Heide1962 28:00 
23Trudie van Grieken1953 28:04 
24Lisette de Ruiter1994Utrecht28:06 
25Christel Versluis1973 28:17 
26Ynske Smit1971 28:22 
27Joleen Streefkerk1973 28:46 
28Annique2007 29:05 
29Amanda Nicholas1994 29:17 
30Inger Janssen1990Ameide29:20 
31Anke Margreet Dijkman AVG Clinic29:20 
32Anny Vlaanderen AVG Clinic29:34 
33Asmaa Marroun1975Gouda29:50 
34Jamila Elmoukaddem1974Gouda30:10 
35Iris Hoogland1998 30:10 
36Anneke van Zuylen1964 30:14 
37Emma van Berkel2004 30:47 
38Dora Wempe1965Gouda30:56 
39Marisa Bruin1968Gouda31:09 
40Salma el Moukaddem2002Gouda31:14 
41Nelleke Duijm1987Ameide31:48 
42Nicolette van der Palm1973 31:53 
43Jolanda Roosemalen1971Gouda32:03 
44Susanne Koemans1966Gouda32:11 
45Louise Zimmerman1950 32:17 
46Hennie Kortekaas1963NNPV-Runners32:41 
47Angelique Nihot1976Moordrecht33:02 
48Loes Kengen1990 33:39 
49Roos van Berkel2009 34:47 
50Janine Verschoor1962 35:03 
51Mandy Meyer1984 35:22 
52Wendy Littel1983 35:28 
53Magda Klomowska1977 36:47 
54Lote Klene1983Gouda36:59 
 
5M, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Max Polak2000 15:40 
2Sven Duits1978 17:27 
3Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden17:37 
4Indigo Tjan2001AV Gouda18:30 
5Gil Gustavo1978 19:17 
6Michael Taban1986 19:26 
7Koen Vereijken1987Gouda19:36 
8Sven Teekens2004 19:39 
9Rick Huisman2001 20:42 
10Ouassim Belhaj2002 21:04 
11Jeroen Versluis1968 21:11 
12Joost van den Berg1985Ameide21:33 
13Bart Huisman2003 22:13 
14Nico van Leeuwen1978 22:14 
15Eric Pols1965AV Gouda22:21 
16Bram van Berkel2002 22:26 
17Huub van den Berg1990Ameide22:32 
18Peter Eerland1971 22:59 
19Arie Robbemond1969Almere23:09 
20Mark van den Berg1998Ameide23:30 
21Maarten Veen1966 23:34 
22Jorn Eerland2005 23:46 
23Hans Vermeulen1975 23:57 
24Stan van Tilburg2003Waddinxveen24:31 
25Floris Baden2004 24:35 
26Jeroen Michiels1978 25:02 
27Arnout Boot1992Rotterdam25:03 
28Patrick Janssen1968 25:06 
29Robert Bolmers1972Gouda25:12 
30Dirk vd Wal1955 25:35 
31Matthieu Dekker1973 25:48 
32Marc Blok1977Gouda25:55 
33Robert Siekmann1947 25:57 
34Jan Kobrua1962Mokveld25:57 
35Berend Los1979Mokveld26:29 
36Karim Bouarfa1977 27:03 
37Ronald Baden1970 27:11 
38Bert Kenge AVG Clinic27:14 
39Thomas Ohm1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel27:20 
40Jack Stofbergen1968Mokveld27:32 
41George van Doesburg1957Mokveld27:32 
42Rick v Calmthout1959 27:34 
43Niels Kanon1984 28:00 
44Martin de Haan1972 28:42 
45Mischa van Grieken1975Mokveld29:02 
46Henk jongenelen1957 29:02 
47Tim de Jong1975 29:04 
48Wim Sonnemans1956 29:19 
49Paul de Valk1951 29:50 
50Frans Hoogland1961 30:17 
51Thijs van Berkel2007 30:58 
52Jochem Koning AVG Clinic31:00 
53Loek Bekker1941Alphen aan den Rijn31:16 
54Rens Wolters1961Mokveld32:11 
55Jan Poot1957 32:34 
56Raymond van Berkel1973NNPV-Runners35:02 
57Remco den Heeten1963Gouda36:49 
58Jan Scheffers1957NNPV-Runners40:34 
 
10V, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jiska Pols1996AV Gouda42:39 
2Colien Peperkamp1992Gouda42:50 
3Augusta van Hoogdalem1976 44:03 
4Marjolein Kooijman1988Rotterdam44:50 
5Arine Fijn1974 44:57 
6Karen Lammerts van Bueren1963 45:18 
7Nathalie de Boer1988Gouda45:19 
8Maria Jose Pandueles Guim1974 48:04 
9Willemijn Faas1967Mokveld48:20 
10Daniëlle van Voskuilen1983 48:25 
11Annemarie Dekker1972AV Gouda48:47 
12Anita van Tol1986Reeuwijk48:58 
13Carla vd Wolf1963 50:08 
14Marcella Rietveld1986Gouda50:31 
15Annemieke de Bruijn1964 50:36 
16Nicolette Immerzeel1982 50:43 
17Anneke van der Laan1991Voorburg51:09 
18Danielle Noorloos1984 52:34 
19Liesbeth Rienties1969 52:36 
20Laura van der Stouwe1989Gouda53:01 
21Heleen Van Duist1967's-Gravenhage53:04 
22Melissa Roos1993 53:49 
23Yvonne v.d. Helm1970 53:50 
24Brigit Droog1973 53:56 
25Jantina Fokkema1991Gouda54:24 
26Liesbeth Steehouwer1970 54:41 
27Germaine Liebrechts-Akkerman1979 54:58 
28Harriet Aans1969Montfoort55:17 
29Corine van Vuuren1975 55:19 
30Wanda Drost1975 55:28 
31Karin Bezemer AVG Clinic55:41 
32Gwenn Bakker1993Gouda55:47 
33Hanna Smallenbroek1982 56:07 
34Cobi de Boer AVG Clinic56:26 
35Maaike de Boer1995 56:30 
36Annelies van Dorp1966 56:40 
37Liesbeth Rienties1969 56:40 
38Deliaan van der Vaart1967 56:41 
39Rolande Dekker1982 56:46 
40Nance korevaar1983Gouda57:33 
41Sanne Vos1981Gouda57:34 
42Christine van den Hoek-Murphy1970 58:05 
43Marjon Kuiper1954Antilope58:36 
44Hilda Verhoef1972 59:02 
45Wendy Heeren1980Gouda59:04 
46Frederieke van Zuylen1972 59:32 
47Thera Zinko AVG Clinic1:00:18 
48Jenny Verstegen1965 1:01:12 
49Marieke van de Graaf1967 1:02:00 
50Ceciel thuys1961Gouda1:02:08 
51Edith Sybersma1957 1:02:10 
52Kim Weemhoff1975 1:02:15 
53Andi Fenyvesi1973 1:02:20 
54Sandra van der Hoeven1973 1:02:21 
55Chantal Bakhuijzen1989Antilope1:02:25 
56Kim Hesselveld1983Gouda1:02:28 
57Miranda Molenkamp1973 1:02:40 
58Edine de Bruijn1966Utrecht1:02:42 
59Linda Buitelaar1992Benschop1:03:22 
60Monica de wit1991Benschop1:03:25 
61Violeta Seijas1976Woerden1:03:40 
62Hester Mast1979Gouda1:07:36 
63Liesbeth van de Zon AVG Clinic1:09:16 
 
10M, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elmer Jansen1985 35:09 
2P. Wielaard1967 35:18 
3Tijn Jansen1970 36:50 
4Niek Hoogwout1968 37:01 
5Andy Koolmees1972Gouda37:14 
6Matthijs v.d. Wetering1981 37:53 
7Erwin van der ham1977Haastrecht37:59 
8Pascal Verbeek1978 38:04 
9Karel Nanninga 1990 38:34 
10Jacco van der Wel1976 38:57 
11Andre Veldman1961 39:14 
12Marnix van den Berg1988 39:17 
13Sander Bessels1980 39:21 
14Teun van den Linden1985 39:47 
15Oscar Noatschk1987 40:01 
16Roeland Sorbek1972 40:16 
17Dennis Deelen1976Utrecht40:18 
18Ivo Scholten1983 40:28 
19Eric Schulte1976 40:40 
20Rene Smeets1979 41:08 
21Jeroen Sonnemans1997 41:16 
22Cees Kruit1965Antilope41:17 
23Antonio Verkaik1978Gouda41:35 
24Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam42:22 
25Leon Neven1983AV Gouda42:28 
26Walter de Wilde1970AV Gouda42:33 
27Michiel Bremer1983Gouda42:34 
28Roel Sluis1983 43:22 
29Koen de Vreede1988Oosterbeek43:52 
30Thierry Droog1977 43:56 
31Vincent Drost1973Gouda44:01 
32Jaap van Kooten1970Gouda44:06 
33Frank Hendriks1968NNPV-Runners44:07 
34Martijn Koper1972 44:11 
35Jancko Bunnik1969 44:29 
36Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam45:00 
37Evert De Noten1987Alphen aan den Rijn45:10 
38Kimo Grashuis1972 45:10 
39Rommy de leeuw1976 45:21 
40Andre Blok1964 45:29 
41Bernard Schep1983Krimpen aan den IJssel45:32 
42Gert-Jan van Tilburg1969Antilope45:32 
43Eddo Bakker1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht45:44 
44Bram Rodenburg1979Bleiswijk45:51 
45Sanne van Zanten1974Mokveld45:59 
46Jan Timmerman1967 46:06 
47Edwin Metzemaekers1966NNPV-Runners46:16 
48Chris van Assem1969Mokveld46:38 
49Martijn Vonk1987Alphen aan den Rijn46:54 
50David Straub1982Gouda47:03 
51Dik Heuvelman1984Capelle aan den IJssel47:14 
52Cees van de Vendel1990 47:23 
53Michel van Zeeuwen1983 47:32 
54Henk van Driel1949 47:59 
55Hans van den Hil1951 48:26 
56Jaap Jan meijer1966 48:37 
57Nico v Kippersluis1947 48:40 
58Jeroen Bommelé1987AV Gouda48:41 
59Wim van den Engel1983Rotterdam48:46 
60Arnoud Rijneveld1982 48:47 
61Chuen Lo1952 48:49 
62Henk Sloof1962 49:22 
63Michael van Wijngaarden1970 49:31 
64John Droog1951 49:56 
65Wout Verstegen1997 49:58 
66Wesley van der Hoorn1987Gouda50:10 
67Chris Hars1985Gouda50:14 
68Jefffey de Mooij1989Gouda50:20 
69Nico Hartog1955 50:24 
70Lars van der Giessen1988Mokveld50:25 
71Rob Erkelens1983 50:31 
72Stephan de Muijnck1972Vlissingen50:31 
73Herman Rensink1966 50:45 
74Mart de Zwart1963 50:45 
75Thijs Molema1984Utrecht50:46 
76Jelle Alberts1985Alphen aan den Rijn50:47 
77Andre van Elswijk1969 50:48 
78Arjan Lejour1966Gouda50:53 
79Frederic Preuss1978Mokveld51:21 
80Dennis Hofman1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht51:24 
81Bert Kuiper1951Antilope51:34 
82Dennis van Maurik1983 51:44 
83M. Venus1976 51:44 
84Herman Rensink1966 52:00 
85Richard Bosch1968NNPV-Runners52:16 
86Leo Pol AVG Clinic52:22 
87Ron Besamuser1950 52:38 
88Leo Koot1951 52:42 
89Bart de Korte1983Gouda52:45 
90Jasper de Wilde1972Amsterdam52:48 
91Mark-Jan Versluis1990Rotterdam52:58 
92Eise van der Spoel1988Zevenhuizen Zh53:16 
93Oliver Bozinovski1975Rotterdam53:46 
94Edmond Walma1953Schoonhoven53:48 
95Jan Cornelis Wolff1978Gouda54:03 
96Remco Alferink1988Mokveld54:26 
97Damy de Zwart1992Waddinxveen54:43 
98Hans de Niet1945NNPV-Runners54:44 
99Bas vd Kregt1980 54:48 
100R. Verstegen1966 55:02 
101Richard Bakker1967Bergambacht55:04 
102Rob van Diermen1964NNPV-Runners55:24 
103Pieter de Regt AVG Clinic55:25 
104John Borst1962Gouda55:29 
105Jacco Rademaker1976 55:42 
106Martin Liefting1963NNPV-Runners55:47 
107Alex Mater1989Nieuwkoop56:01 
108Henk Rehorst 1949 56:05 
109Wessel Zweers AVG Clinic56:07 
110Ben van Yperen1954 56:10 
111Patrick Bodeker1983Rotterdam56:23 
112Paul Minkjan1953 56:24 
113Ben Dekker1956 56:46 
114Hans van Lubeck1961 56:53 
115Jan Selregts1965 57:17 
116Frans Lansbergen1953 57:29 
117Mogenelsh2000 57:39 
118Peter Krijgsman1961 57:40 
119Cornelis Grashorn1975 57:44 
120Ton Selders1945 58:02 
121Jeroen Penterman1985Gouda58:23 
122Niels Bekkers1959Sparta59:00 
123Jacques Kouwenhoven1952 59:01 
124Jan Maarten Gaasbeek1964Gouda59:10 
125Bastiaan Verhoef1982Waddinxveen59:12 
126Erik-Jan Beuzenberg1959NNPV-Runners59:22 
127Henk de Rijke1961 59:39 
128Peter de Valois1952 1:01:59 
129Gert van Butzelaar1966 1:02:13 
 
21V, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marit Rutten1983 1:34:07 
2Rianne Sigmond1984 1:36:43 
3Maartje Buter1982Gouda1:36:52 
4Marleen Westhoff1968Haag Atletiek1:39:00 
5Heleen van 't Hof1979NNPV-Runners1:42:55 
6Heidi Quint-Frings1967Gouda1:46:19 
7Yolanda v Reeden1965 1:48:29 
8Hannah de Mulder1983 1:48:57 
9Christel Muis1979 1:49:56 
10Floor Hess1988Utrecht1:49:57 
11Petra Mulder1986Utrecht1:50:14 
12Eefke van der Meer1989Rotterdam1:52:38 
13Tineke Mous1958 1:54:27 
14Marissa Bonants1991 1:56:43 
15Linda Borst1989Leiden1:57:27 
16Machteld Tiemessen1975Gouda1:57:27 
17Annerie de Gier1962Antilope1:57:39 
18Katrien Overal1981 2:06:56 
19Charlotte de Valk1984 2:06:57 
20Suzy Jamison1982 2:09:45 
21Amy Koevermans1989Bergambacht2:10:25 
22Ellis Hoogendoorn1986Alphen aan den Rijn2:11:05 
23Inge Rebel1966 2:13:21 
24Elise van der Swaluw1982NNPV-Runners2:15:49 
25Nina Breedveld1992Amsterdam2:16:48 
26Colinda van Hoorn1965 2:17:14 
 
21M, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Schotman1983AV Gouda1:17:19 
2Ramon van der Wilde 1975 1:18:17 
3Martin Kerkvliet1977 1:18:22 
4Rutger Kramer1976 1:18:25 
5Cornelis Verboom1986 1:19:20 
6Freek van der Vlist1984Gouda1:21:29 
7Berry Luesken1983 1:21:41 
8Marc Wissing1968 1:22:30 
9Marco Bijsterbosch1976 1:24:00 
10Zefanja de Feijter1970 1:24:24 
11Martijn Ouveneel1985 1:24:54 
12Henk van Zutphen1962 1:25:00 
13Shane Hennepe1972Gouda1:25:16 
14Ron Dekker1968Fortuna1:25:38 
15Sander Rutte1967 1:26:11 
16Harry van der Ploeg1979Gouda1:26:21 
17Roald Smit1985 1:26:36 
18Pim Veldhuijzen1982 1:26:59 
19Hayo den Boeft1967 1:26:59 
20Erik Nieuwenboom1972 1:27:33 
21Ernst Coutinho1989Sparta1:27:37 
22Arjen Brinkmann1972 1:27:55 
23Ben van der Struijs1967 1:28:11 
24Martijn Wensveen1976 1:28:30 
25Matthijs Timmer1977 1:28:54 
26Arnout Brouwers1978 1:28:58 
27Joris Bosch1980Utrecht1:29:13 
28Erik Pruijmboom1979Rotterdam1:29:32 
29Maarten Hornikx1980Eindhoven1:29:52 
30Tim Schravemade1988Gouda1:29:56 
31Rob Boer1958 1:30:23 
32Tom Kuijpers1989Utrecht1:30:50 
33Ramon Hagedoorn1975Gouda1:31:40 
34Ruud Nobel1966Haag Atletiek1:31:51 
35Sander Reurings1983Vleuten1:32:06 
36Wilfred Haaijen1970 1:32:16 
37Aart Kruijne1977Dordrecht1:33:17 
38Wouter van Catz1980 1:33:29 
39Stèphan Knook1983Gouda1:33:59 
40Wim Verkleij1962 1:34:08 
41Patrick Middelkoop1975Gouda1:34:46 
42Sander Wools1977Gouda1:34:53 
43Paul Schesmess1982 1:34:53 
44Fred Versteeg1969Gouda1:35:03 
45Kees van Malssen1964Gouda1:35:13 
46Joren Selleslaghs1968 1:35:27 
47Alexander Docter1970 1:35:28 
48Jan Oskam1956 1:36:09 
49Mark Schermer voest1983Gouda1:36:11 
50Alex Olieman1970 1:36:27 
51Hans Visser AVG Clinic1:36:30 
52Erwin van Veldhoven1981Gouda1:37:10 
53Sander van Drongelen1978 1:37:16 
54Joey Hollermann1970 1:37:19 
55Gerard de Jong1961 1:37:49 
56Ralph Zijderhand1979 1:38:53 
57Niels Olsthoorn1985Capelle aan den IJssel1:39:04 
58Juri Leissner1978NNPV-Runners1:39:47 
59Ryan Douglas1969Rotterdam1:40:53 
60Einte Eisinga1955 1:40:55 
61Rob Gordijn1961 1:40:57 
62Edwin Evengroen1968 1:41:04 
63Bert van der Meer1960 1:41:08 
64Henk Offringa1966Gouda1:41:20 
65Robbert De waal1977Gouda1:41:26 
66Lucas Ballif1978 1:41:27 
67Bert van Nierop1958 1:41:38 
68Jan Duel1963 1:41:44 
69Hanno Halff1978Rotterdam1:41:50 
70Edgar Taale1978 1:41:57 
71Cor Terlouw1963Avantri1:41:59 
72Frans Woerden1970 1:42:04 
73Peter Koolwijk1965Mokveld1:42:44 
74Jeroen van der Tweel1965 1:42:45 
75Bob Dekema-De Rek1979 1:42:46 
76Harry van Zuylen1961 1:42:50 
77Tony Anders1967Mokveld1:42:52 
78Gertjan Albers1972 1:42:54 
79Wilfred Jansz1975Arnhem1:42:57 
80Reinier Beltman1965Eindhoven1:43:10 
81Paul Gelderloos1965Gouda1:43:32 
82Erik Huisman1968 1:43:33 
83Rob van den Heuvel1972Gouda1:45:49 
84Jan de Rooij1956 1:46:54 
85Carlo van Noort1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:47:24 
86Marco de Bruin1966 1:47:32 
87Douwe de Bruin1999 1:47:32 
88Stefan Gomes1984Gouda1:47:33 
89Aad van der Poel1958Avantri1:47:44 
90Heico Kerkmeester1963 1:47:57 
91Erik den Boer1974Gouda1:48:13 
92John van Brugge1964Gouda1:48:30 
93Rene Linke1969 1:48:33 
94Frank Kooijman1974Dordrecht1:48:42 
95Anco Dol1970 1:48:55 
96Matthijs van Drunen1990 1:49:21 
97Dennis Zijderhand1984Gouda1:49:28 
98Patrice van der Maas1968 1:49:34 
99Hans Jelierse1965 1:49:44 
100Paul Verdouw1975Gouda1:50:04 
101Pieter van Rossum1965 1:50:09 
102Harold Baas1971 1:50:12 
103Rob van Heyningen1963 1:50:13 
104Ernst Daniel1955 1:50:17 
105Martin Albers1978 1:50:19 
106Ronald van der Wolf1979Gouda1:50:19 
107Stephen Tews1960NNPV-Runners1:50:20 
108Erwin van Dongen1972 1:51:05 
109Martin Albeda1969 1:51:24 
110Peter Pijnacker1954 1:51:29 
111Thijs Lansbergen1988 1:51:31 
112Auke de Boer1967 1:51:49 
113Raymond v Wichem1959 1:51:56 
114Paul Heijdel1973 1:52:28 
115Joeri Schoenaker1985 1:54:26 
116Martyn Kerkman1972Zoeterwoude1:54:31 
117Han Steenkist1968Sparta1:54:47 
118Martijn Zwegers1972Gouda1:55:34 
119Bas van Binnendijk1968 1:55:42 
120Sebastiaan Janssens1981 1:56:42 
121Emerson Rocha1975Gouda1:57:06 
122Marcel Reym1972 1:57:56 
123Martijn Stoffels1971Vlaardingen1:58:09 
124Joost Kremers1989 1:58:21 
125Volkan Bugur1991 1:58:24 
126M. W. van Veen1942 1:59:08 
127John van Hoorn1963 1:59:25 
128Reinier Backus1958Herwijnen1:59:37 
129A v Velthoven1967 2:00:29 
130Gerben van de Kraats1973 2:01:06 
131Jeffrey van der Hoorn 1976 2:03:08 
132Eric Flotman1970 2:05:33 
133Huseyin Macit1968Rotterdam2:06:06 
134Theo van Son1965 2:07:34 
135Edwin Fennema1960NNPV-Runners2:08:06 
136Pieter Koevermans1952Ammerstol2:11:29 
137Ad Ooms1952 2:12:45 
138Anton Kersten1971 2:13:20 
139Henk Rebel1965 2:13:21 
140Tony Gibson1970 2:15:27 
141Rachid Schrik1976NNPV-Runners2:15:49 
142Theun Krist1959Gouda2:16:39 
143Ruud Breedvekd1954Gouda2:16:48 
144Robert vd Luitgaren1981Spijkenisse2:19:16 
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-02-2017 22:23