Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Heinenoordtunnelloop

Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 11 februari 2017

 
MSEN, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arco Poot1984Olympus '701:35:34 
2Martijn Tissink1985Prins Hendrik1:36:38 
3Roy Werner1984Dordrecht1:37:37 
4Tijn Huberts1990Energie1:38:42 
5Matthijs van der Beek1989De Kieviten1:41:17 
6Joey Blange1991Spirit Oud Beijerland1:45:28 
7Martijn Korbijn1985Spirit Oud Beijerland1:45:45 
8Koen Ramsteijn1994Zoetermeer1:55:16 
9Jelte Zwart1984Oud-Beijerland1:57:01 
10Rick Jacobs1990Rotterdam1:58:53 
11Jasper van Mastrigt1986Breda2:00:11 
12Jory Homan1984Oud-Beijerland2:00:35 
13Michael Pijnenburg1990Breda2:00:53 
14René Hoegen1988Pernis Rotterdam2:05:30 
15Xander van Doorn1989Zwijndrecht2:07:33 
16Hendrik van Raamsdonk1983Barendrecht2:10:23 
17Jeroen Schmidt1984Oud-Beijerland2:15:46 
18Niels Schmidt1987Oud-Beijerland2:24:59 
19Dick van IJperen1987Oostvoorne2:27:33 
20Johan Sap1989Rotterdam2:33:32 
21Jeroen de Ridder1987Rotterdam2:33:36 
22Ralf Westplate1983Barendrecht2:45:02 
 
M35, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel de Vette1971Spirit Oud Beijerland1:30:14 
2Ali Shugul1975PAC1:31:54 
3Harmen den Boer1977De Kieviten1:35:06 
4Marc Rotsaert1976De Koplopers1:35:35 
5Rudy van Mourik1976Diomedon1:35:48 
6Jelle1981De Koplopers1:36:47 
7Ali Vakili1979De Koplopers1:41:16 
8Andre Brouw1976Passaat1:42:30 
9Steve Duranson1967THOR1:42:47 
10Erik Groeneweg1977Spirit Oud Beijerland1:42:56 
11Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam Atletiek1:43:11 
12René Korevaar1976Passaat1:43:21 
13Rene Sundermeijer1981Spirit Oud Beijerland1:44:24 
14Spas Gueorguiev1975Loopgroep Ophorstrunners1:49:32 
15Marco Schelling1973Spirit Oud Beijerland1:53:12 
16Ben van de Pols1978Spirit Oud Beijerland1:53:42 
17Mark Capitein1976Rotterdam1:55:24 
18Ron de Lange1968Spirit Oud Beijerland1:55:27 
19Koos Overwater1968Oud-Beijerland1:56:57 
20Bart Sterkenburg1977Hedrik Ido Ambacht1:57:41 
21Lars Lageweg1978Spirit Oud Beijerland1:57:48 
22Erik Hendriks1978Energie1:57:57 
23Stefan van der Voorn1973Zierikzee1:58:34 
24Andy Roodenburg1971Rotterdam1:58:43 
25Vincent van Suijlekom1977Zwijndrecht1:58:54 
26Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh1:58:57 
27Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam1:59:27 
28John Dekker1975Goudswaard2:00:31 
29Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam2:01:30 
30Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam2:02:07 
31James Stangroom1974Halsteren2:03:20 
32Steven Ensering1973Oud-Beijerland2:04:45 
33Rijndert van der Kolk1968Oud-Beijerland2:08:20 
34Edwin van Hagen1970Rotterdam2:10:53 
35Pascal van Dokkum1980Groene Ster2:13:02 
36Marcel Luiten1971's-Gravenhage2:13:22 
37Arjan van der Velde1970Hardlopen.nl2:14:24 
38Reza Vakeel1971Oud-Beijerland2:14:50 
39Dennis Grashoff1971Heinenoord2:15:09 
40Arjan Voogt1968Dutch Runners2:16:54 
41Gilbert Post1971Waterweg2:17:11 
42Cees Assmann1969Spirit Oud Beijerland2:21:15 
43Pieter Jorns1970Spirit Oud Beijerland2:21:26 
44Pascal1977Oud-Beijerland2:21:42 
45Ben de Neef1977Flakkee2:22:30 
46Jerry de Valk1976Spijkenisse2:24:07 
47Rutger Agterberg1979Spirit Oud Beijerland2:24:44 
48Karel Voogt1968Energie2:25:20 
49Arne Vlielander1979Spirit Oud Beijerland2:26:28 
50John Verhage1975Numansdorp2:26:31 
51Andrew Sluis1981Spirit Oud Beijerland2:30:24 
52Coen van Dijk1967Spirit Oud Beijerland2:48:27 
 
M50, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees van Helmond1966Scorpio1:37:54 
2Ron Huizer1960Spijkenisse1:40:09 
3Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek1:46:21 
4Ype Kerkstra1966`s-Gravendeel1:46:26 
5Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten1:46:32 
6Hans Huurman1960Spado1:48:13 
7René Otto1966Groene Ster1:49:28 
8Melvin Rorijs1964Energie1:49:30 
9Jan van Gent1958Spirit Oud Beijerland1:51:57 
10Bob Westerduijn1961Spark1:52:31 
11Rien van Vossen1959Spado1:53:18 
12Ed de Graaf1954Spark1:53:27 
13Andre de Schipper1959THOR1:53:38 
14Erwin Tareilus1963Fortuna1:55:23 
15Henk Kasbergen1965Moordrecht1:55:44 
16Willem den Hartog1961Zwijndrecht1:58:47 
17Marcel Tunderman1963Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:01:06 
18Richard Harmsen1965Hendrik Ido Ambacht2:02:36 
19Jos van de Berg1948PAC2:04:25 
20Jan Ouwendijk1958Waterweg2:05:06 
21Rob Vondeling1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:05:49 
22Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek2:06:10 
23Corne van Dorst1957Noordhoek2:08:00 
24Leo Snijders1949Capelle aan den IJssel2:08:04 
25Kees Montanus1959Fortuna2:09:09 
26Leonhard van Egeraat1954Spado2:09:37 
27Sjaak Blaak1959Spirit Oud Beijerland2:10:04 
28John van der Velden1961Spirit Oud Beijerland2:10:25 
29Marcel van Rijswijk1960Groene Ster2:10:25 
30Teun Noordhoek1953Spirit Oud Beijerland2:11:12 
31Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK2:11:18 
32Gertjan van Dueren den Hollander1960Oud-Bijerland2:12:42 
33Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg2:17:10 
34Frank Veltman1966Spijkenisse2:17:31 
35Joop Oskam1963Spijkenisse2:17:31 
36Hans Stutvoet1966Energie2:21:05 
37Aad van de Hoeven1957Spirit Oud Beijerland2:21:26 
38Floor Groeneveld1964Zwijndrecht2:21:32 
39John Kremers1956Groene Ster2:23:26 
40Hans Buurman1956Spirit Oud Beijerland2:24:42 
41Han Bakker1947Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:26:08 
42Frans Wildenbeest1956Spark2:30:13 
43Marus van Gent1959Oud-Beijerland2:32:01 
44N. Huijts1957PAC2:45:55 
45Jo Nijssen1963Spirit Oud Beijerland2:47:22 
46André van der Giessen1964Spirit Oud Beijerland2:47:22 
47Jaap Klaassen1963Spijkenisse2:48:46 
 
VSEN, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eefke van der Meer1989Rotterdam2:19:46 
2Melissa Werner1987Ridderkerk2:24:29 
3Kim Molhoek1982Spirit Oud Beijerland2:27:41 
4Eveline Meinsma1996Oud-Beijerland2:28:53 
5Sandra van Oudenaarden1983Spijkenisse2:51:09 
 
V35, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Autilia Stapper1967Maasdam1:51:22 
2Monique Leentvaar1968Fortuna1:51:47 
3E. van de Berg1976Energie1:58:44 
4Angelique Zellmann1970Rhoon2:01:30 
5Bianca de Breij1976Rotterdam2:02:07 
6Marianne Bestebreur-Hofman1976Spirit Oud Beijerland2:06:11 
7Kitty de Kraa1974Spirit Oud Beijerland2:10:24 
8Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland2:14:47 
9Marion Rutten1974Rotterdam Atletiek2:16:29 
10Adrienne Voorthuizen1972Flakkee2:18:07 
11Marilene van den Berg1968Strijen2:18:16 
12Sascha Konijnenburg1973Spirit Oud Beijerland2:21:26 
13Marjon van der Sluis1973Klaaswaal2:21:40 
14Eefje den Ouden1978Oud-Beijerland2:21:42 
15Mariska Slagt1979Rotterdam Atletiek2:21:47 
16Melinda Bakker1969Oud-Beijerland2:22:55 
17Marjolijn Landman1973Oud-Beijerland2:23:28 
18Chantal van de Veer1978Spijkenisse2:23:34 
19Lisette Verheij1979Spijkenisse2:23:34 
20Linda van der Torren1978Spijkenisse2:23:35 
21Wanda Taylor1975Oud-Beijerland2:24:30 
22Wera de Jong1980Barendrecht2:24:31 
23Esther Stutvoet1970Energie2:25:20 
24Saskia Schijff1980Spijkenisse2:26:08 
25Kimberly van Doorn1970Maasdam2:28:45 
26Elke Nijhof1981Spirit Oud Beijerland2:30:24 
27Marjolijne van der Stoep1980Rotterdam2:42:04 
28Marleen Klijn1977roosendaal2:45:56 
29Jeanette de Vroomen1974Roosendaal2:45:59 
30Danielle Heindijk1980Spijkenisse3:01:19 
31Karin Westplate1981Numansdorp3:01:19 
 
V50, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martine Lust1965Voorne Atletiek1:54:07 
2Silvana Dell'Era1965Energie1:59:31 
3Marianne de Schipper1959THOR2:03:27 
4Tonnie de Groen1958Capelle aan den IJssel2:08:35 
5M. Huijts-Bakker1961PAC2:20:25 
6Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht2:28:45 
7Caroline Groenenboom1964Oud-Beijerland2:28:54 
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-02-2017 15:29