Zoek

Uitslagenlijst TWR Terlet Winter Run

Terlet - Zondag 12 februari 2017

 
5KJJ, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Boris de Ruiter2001Weesp24:4724:45
2Thijmen Wolff2004Lunteren30:4630:46
3Daan Vos1990Zutphen30:4725:44
4Tijmen Baltussen2002Voorst gem Voorst45:0945:08
 
5KJM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marit Wolff2001Lunteren33:4233:42
 
5K, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elin Scheffers1982Den Bosch34:3134:27
2Carolien Schophuizen1987Elst Gld35:0134:57
3Elise de Bruine1991Doesburg39:5539:51
4Marina Sardone1990Rotterdam41:4741:44
 
5K, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wesley Lommers1993Arnhem25:4225:42
2Willem den Baars1989Harfsen28:5228:49
 
5K, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laila Willems1970Arnhem28:5728:55
2van Roomen1972Lunteren34:2234:21
3Ilse Hiemstra1981Utrecht36:3036:27
 
5K, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reymundo Willems1969Arnhem29:0128:59
2Bart Groen1974Driel33:1833:13
3Dirk Nieuwenhout1974Slagharen34:0133:56
4Joop Ramaekers1966Almere34:1534:13
5Maarten Baltussen1972Voorst gem Voorst47:2147:20
 
5K, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin Lommers1962Arnhem24:0824:08
2Ger Kwant1958Uden33:1833:14
3Emiel Baltussen1918Voorst gem Voorst33:4233:42
 
5K, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frouwke Kuijpers1958Heumen42:4842:42
 
10KJJ, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Hoogeslag2000Ootmarsum55:0155:00
 
10K, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Catherine de Bruine1988Harfsen55:0455:00
2Charlotte van leijsen1992Ellecom57:4757:41
3Annemiek Koers1991Delft1:00:021:00:00
 
10K, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Kruizenga1986Rotterdam46:0646:05
2Jelmer Vis1997Delft51:0851:08
3Lars Groot1994Heiloo52:0552:05
4Niek Veldhuis1997Oldenzaal53:2253:21
5Joris Felsbourg1987Zutphen55:0455:00
6Alexander Venema1985Wildervank55:1755:17
7Jeroen Kooistra1988Elst Gld1:04:461:04:43
 
10K, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marloes Wolff1969Lunteren1:05:171:05:14
 
10K, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1A3 Batenburg1969Ede Gld52:1852:15
2Jeroen Verkuijl1976Amsterdam54:1754:16
3Onno van Roomen1969Lunteren58:1358:09
4Matthijs de Haan1966De Bilt1:00:091:00:07
5Richard van der Hee1967Lunteren1:03:241:03:21
 
10K, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Top1964Almere1:02:061:02:05
2Gerrit Kooistra1955Tolbert1:05:411:04:00
3Paul Oranje1961Lunderdorp1:06:311:06:29
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-02-2017 15:09