Zoek

Uitslagenlijst MOS cross duathlon Etten-Leur

Etten-Leur - Zondag 12 februari 2017

 
H14, 3-10-1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Syb de Jong2002TVB56:58 
2Tobias Martinot2002De Langstraat58:20 
 
D14, 3-10-1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Soo Yin van Noorloos2003De Langstraat1:06:08 
 
H16, 3-10-1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirk van der Ham2000Etten-Leur59:34 
 
D16, 3-10-1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linette Linders2001Deurne1:07:49 
 
H18, 3-10-1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joey van 't Verlaat1999TVS '9048:44 
2Chris Steenbakker1998De Langstraat51:45 
3Luc van Ginneken1998NSTV Trion53:41 
4Joep Visser1999Etten-Leur1:03:38 
 
H20, 3-10-1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Michielsen1987Baarle-Nassau48:37 
2Chris Maes1969Baarle Nassau49:48 
3Koen Stevens1983Wuustwezel50:21 
4Roy Simons1985Velden50:31 
5Rob Meeuwessen1989Goirle52:16 
6Philip Malcorps1971Herentals53:51 
7Fred van Zanten1975Eerbeek53:51 
8Francois Nooten1973Oosterhout Nb54:57 
9John Rombouts1977Sprundel55:14 
10Peter Kockx1983Stabroek55:41 
11Wouter in 't Groen1979De Langstraat57:04 
12Dennis Stekelenburg1978Vught57:43 
13Gert Beyers1974Putte - Kapellen57:54 
14John Klep1974Etten-Leur57:58 
15Sander van Unen1978Etten-Leur58:33 
16Bart Theunis1981Essen59:16 
17Richard van Oijen1980Breda1:00:56 
18Ed Wientjens1962Bergen op Zoom1:01:41 
19Frans Rijpers1960WBTV1:01:42 
20Chatish Sitaldien1979Pijnacker1:02:27 
21Roland Brandwijk1972Halsteren1:02:39 
22Jeroen van 't Verlaat1968TVS '901:02:42 
23Hans van Nispen1972TVB1:02:45 
24Toon Luijten1961Etten-Leur1:02:49 
25René van Eekelen1962Etten-Leur1:03:44 
26Hans Janssen1960De Langstraat1:03:45 
27Pieter de Rooij1981Etten-Leur1:04:17 
28Kees Vermijs1953Dongen1:05:50 
29Rens Speksnijder1967WBTV1:06:07 
30Maurice van Overmeie1980Roosendaal1:06:16 
31Leon Sonneveld1967Hoeven1:06:28 
32Ad Schoonderbeek1953De Langstraat1:06:35 
33Bert Lemmens1957De Langstraat1:06:35 
34Richard Teuns1968WBTV1:06:56 
35Mark Vermunt1967WBTV1:08:17 
36Maarten van Els1979Utrecht1:08:42 
37Niek Heesakkers1982Teteringen1:09:12 
38Ger de Peijper1955TVB1:09:30 
39Raymond Wensing1977Barendrecht1:10:08 
40Eric Wandel1961TVB1:10:22 
41Thijs Geenen1988Nijmegen1:10:23 
42Dick Ringelberg1954Etten-Leur1:10:25 
43Alex van Oijen1984Breda1:10:41 
44Cees van Opstal1954Wernhout1:10:59 
45Lorenzo Bas1978Klein Zundert1:11:16 
46Wichard van Noorloos1973De Langstraat1:14:03 
47John van de Laar1967Etten-Leur1:19:29 
48Bjorn van den Boer1991Tilburg1:20:40 
49Robin Kop1977Etten-Leur1:24:53 
50Sander Suk1977Breda1:24:53 
 
D20, 3-10-1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roos Staps1994De Langstraat59:41 
2Rosalien Van Elp1987NSTV Trion1:00:21 
3Laura Wientjens1994Bergen op Zoom1:01:25 
4Gabi van Pelt1980Rijen1:05:45 
5Maartje van Gestel1993Ironmanagers Nederland1:09:45 
6Madzy de Vries1970Son en Breugel1:10:32 
7Roos Schoonderbeek1988De Langstraat1:10:54 
8Milly Romney1966Rijnmond1:12:38 
 
DUO, 3-10-1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Buurman & Buurman 2.01990Tilburg48:05 
2Maarten en Alex1987Etten-Leur52:42 
3TeamOlympia1983St. Willebrord55:05 
4Jonge Steenblokjes2006Heinkenszand55:24 
5vriendschap1957Breda56:34 
6Oude Steenblokjes1972Heinkenszand56:49 
7Mireille en Ilse1987Zundert58:18 
8The Young Ones1965Etten-Leur59:22 
9De Kasseieen1979Etten-Leur59:36 
10Cubegalore1983Dongen1:01:24 
11Redcube1982Nijmegen1:01:45 
12Jaap&kelvin1978Etten-Leur1:02:55 
13Van de Heijning1984Gilze1:03:05 
14spek en bonen1970Breda1:03:29 
15B running1972Steenbergen Nb1:03:34 
16Remie Transport1981Etten-Leur1:03:58 
17De Panda's1947Breda1:04:47 
18Naalden naar de Top2002Etten-Leur1:08:12 
19Bubbels 2.01977Chaam1:09:15 
20bostoppers1999Etten-Leur1:10:05 
21Roovers naar de Top2002Etten-Leur1:10:12 
22Tweedelig Grijs1962Etten-Leur1:10:35 
23Portugees Geluk1993Etten-Leur1:11:03 
24Wim Buitendijk1956Breda1:11:31 
 
H20, 6-20-3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Thijs1988Mol1:19:40 
2Wouter Wuilmus1985Rijkevorsel1:20:20 
3Geert Lauryssen1982Sint lenaarts1:21:36 
4Mark Hamersma1993Veenendaal1:21:45 
5Rudi van Houts1984Luyksgestel1:22:11 
6Robin Tournant1996Nouzonville1:23:57 
7Christiaan Solleveld1984Unltd.1:25:04 
8Tim de Bouw1978londerzeel1:26:07 
9Pim van der Marel1990De Lier1:26:12 
10Kris Jennes1984Kalmthout1:26:39 
11Joost Christiaans1980RZC1:27:04 
12Paul Schermers1982TTB1:28:34 
13Izar van Gool1978TVB1:28:41 
14Erik Kramer1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:29:05 
15Robbe Janssens1997Wuustweezel1:29:14 
16Ward Luitjes1982Breda1:29:26 
17Jeroen Van Gestel1984Loenhout1:29:35 
18Kevin Gideonse1982NSTV Trion1:30:59 
19Jeroen Bouwman1977Breda1:31:04 
20Wouter van der Weel1993Rijen1:31:58 
21Robert van den Boer1978Elewijt1:32:08 
22Bart van der Heijden1978RDG1:32:25 
23Jorn Van Bergen1991Meer1:32:28 
24Tijmen Smit1986Dordrecht1:33:12 
25Mickeal Damen1986Rijsbergen1:33:18 
26Maarten van der Weel1995Oss1:33:40 
27Kobe Kuyps1990Essen1:33:44 
28Eric van Oosten1989Maassluis1:35:00 
29Jan Mertens1982Geel1:35:30 
30Paul Monden1988TVA1:35:48 
31Jan Schoofs1988nieuwenkerken1:37:14 
32Aerts Benny1978Meer1:37:30 
33Yuri Ran1985Eethen1:38:02 
34Niels de Jong1980Etten-Leur1:38:32 
35Ben Coremans1979Etten-Leur1:38:39 
36Frank Roks1981Rucphen1:39:23 
37Tom Van den Berg1986TVB1:43:26 
38Rob Peters1980Halsteren1:44:57 
39Wouter Hendrikx1986Etten-Leur1:45:46 
40Hidde Huismans1981Halsteren1:46:36 
41Bart Audenaerd1979TVB1:46:50 
42Jan-Bert Maas1987Son en Breugel1:47:59 
43Henk van den Boogaard1985Gouda1:48:01 
44Pascal Post1978Etten-Leur1:48:08 
45Dirk van den Muijsenberg1980Breda1:49:56 
46Martijn Grotens1980Etten-Leur1:51:19 
47Sjoerd van Oosten1978Roosendaal1:51:24 
48Timothy Ooms1987Steenbergen Nb1:54:18 
49Niels van Diemen1978Breda1:56:05 
50Rogier Boomsluiter1978Breda2:00:22 
51Frank de Lepper1987Son en Breugel2:00:37 
52Stefan Verhagen1982Berkel-Enschot2:02:33 
53Hans Eekhof1980TVHW2:06:53 
54Ronald Vermeer1982Renkum2:11:32 
 
D20, 6-20-3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laura Gorter1986Utrecht1:35:21 
2Jolanda Nell- van de Worp1979Duursport Rotterdam e.o.1:37:33 
3Else Belmans1983Pulderbos1:39:00 
4Dieuwertje Poort1991NSTV Trion1:40:18 
5Claudia Striekwold1987Eindhoven1:45:15 
6Mieke de Lepper1989Son en Breugel1:45:21 
7Berdine Bakker1988Rotterdam1:51:45 
8Ilona Rullens1990Rotterdam1:55:49 
9Jamie van den Eijkel1987Rotterdam2:01:12 
10Ilona van Breugel1988Gouda2:03:22 
11Sandra van Dop1984Rozenburg Zh2:13:50 
 
H40, 6-20-3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kris Vermeiren1976Loenhout1:24:44 
2Michael Krijnen1970DTC1:28:15 
3Auke Geurts1973Amsterdam1:28:49 
4Rob de Pagter1976Ritthem1:32:41 
5Mario Jansens1971Vlimmeren1:32:58 
6Robert Sonke1970Middelburg1:33:09 
7Robert van der Toorn1977Rijnmond1:33:24 
8Tijs van Gemert1973Zevenhuizen Zh1:34:31 
9Richard Schouten1969's-Gravenhage1:34:38 
10Camille Hendrikx1971Reusel1:35:17 
11Pieter Vos1976Vught1:36:52 
12Mark Kleinloog1969De Langstraat1:37:45 
13Leon Aleman1970Drimmelen1:39:32 
14Jorn van der Zanden1977Breda1:40:42 
15Dennis Rijnbeek1972TriMates1:40:49 
16André Stappers1972Dordrecht1:42:16 
17Arthur vna den Aarssen1970Cerberus1:43:13 
18Leo Vissers1975Houten1:44:42 
19Bart Verdeijen1970Breda1:44:52 
20Joost van Hest1975Breda1:47:51 
21Joost Geerlings1977Raamsdonksveer1:48:32 
22Stan Westerterp1976Breda1:49:45 
23Olivier Dussine1971Hazerswoude-Dorp1:50:08 
24Gert-Jan ter Weeme1974Breda1:51:01 
25Robert Verdonschot1975Son en Breugel1:51:20 
26Matthijs Reedijk1974Breda1:51:22 
27Eelco van Duijvenbode1977Huijbergen1:52:06 
28Marnix Holleman1972Teteringen1:52:44 
29Hugo Knobel1969Eindhoven1:52:51 
30Geraud van der Linden1972Utrecht1:53:12 
31Jeroen de Wit1975Etten-Leur1:54:32 
32Jakko Heijnraets1973Spijkenisse2:01:14 
33Luc Meyvis1973Stitswerd2:06:31 
34Rob Bakkers1974Breda2:09:27 
35Guido Tap1974TVB2:12:46 
 
D40, 6-20-3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annelies van der Zwart1976Eindhoven1:45:46 
2Marije van Dun1975Wagenberg1:48:36 
3Wendy Kroesen1973Tilburg Road Runners1:59:20 
 
H50, 6-20-3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1David Tournlant1966Nouzonville1:30:55 
2Paul Van Riel1962Loenhout1:31:00 
3Marc Siebers1961Breda1:34:35 
4Gerard Odijk1965Hellas1:36:40 
5Hans van Delft1965Eindhoven1:37:48 
6Chris Jacobs1966Essen1:38:54 
7Thomas Cordier1965's-Gravenhage1:40:16 
8Rob Voorn1965Etten-Leur1:44:00 
9Ronald Geleynse1966's-Gravenhage1:44:16 
10Peter van den Bent1963Rijnmond1:44:48 
11Dick Scholtus1961TZC / Vahalis1:44:49 
12Bart van Linder1963Meer1:45:27 
13Aad Geluk1966Rijnmond1:45:53 
14Gerard van Wissen1949TVHW1:46:41 
15Frans Hooijen1965Hapert1:49:50 
16Tom Berkouwer1953Rijnmond1:49:53 
17Nino Detmar1967Breda1:52:31 
18Jan van Soest1961Trip1:52:45 
19Rini Gootjes1949Tilburg Road Runners1:58:51 
20Kobus Botman1951adsv Dynamica1:58:59 
21Martin van Gemert1948Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:59:15 
22Wim Vernes1966Etten-Leur1:59:17 
23Mark Schoonhoven1966TGV1:59:47 
24Carlo Foesenek1961Breda2:05:00 
25Harrie Hendrickx1955Meerle2:08:15 
26Robbert Leenders1965Helmond2:09:17 
27Jan Stoop1942RTC2:12:51 
 
DUO, 6-20-3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan - Luc1984Dessel1:23:55 
2Team Carebears1996Dongen1:28:08 
3IedereenWint1972Etten-Leur1:29:09 
4Trappistentrappers1981St. Willebrord1:29:15 
5Team Dekkers tweewielers1977Tegelen1:29:27 
6OK OLVG OOST1981Amsterdam Zuidoost1:31:11 
7Vliegensvlug1976Chaam1:31:15 
8Team Guyron1970Zichem1:33:37 
9bob-team1978Tilburg1:34:29 
10Eddy1966Etten-Leur1:37:08 
11Techtwo1985Zundert1:37:46 
12Bus 3161989Etten-Leur1:38:16 
13Fitinlith1990Utrecht1:38:33 
14Trippers1960Trip1:38:35 
15LBNC1974Breda1:39:24 
16Spier-Gel1958Tilburg Road Runners1:40:41 
17Cleanbrothers1967Etten-Leur1:40:54 
18kEES/STIJN1989Breda1:41:54 
19Team Jukkie1991St. Willebrord1:41:56 
20Frank en Cindy1978Nispen1:44:39 
21de deurdauwers1965Etten-Leur1:44:55 
22DielemansMertens1988Etten-Leur1:45:18 
23248 Go 4 life1977Etten-Leur1:45:32 
24B&R1970Chaam1:46:19 
25Duo Dubbel Fris1965Breda1:47:28 
26Ga-Afrika.nl1990Gouda1:48:07 
27Team Hommel1971Etten-Leur1:49:02 
28Baat het niet dan schaadt het niet!1962Hoeven1:52:18 
29Rosema - v.d. Veldt1971Breda1:53:47 
30Team Bikkers1976Breda1:54:39 
31Xaurum 11971Breda1:54:51 
32Matthijs&Eva1997Etten-Leur1:56:05 
33Ton van Dongen1982Prinsenbeek1:59:39 
 
Tussentijden zie:
http://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2017/crossduathlonettenleur/
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-02-2017 19:49