Zoek

Uitslagenlijst de Ballentent strandloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 12 februari 2017

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pieterjan Griep & Bono1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam17:17 
2Casper Spiering1988's-Gravenhage22:30:00 
3Arthur Stam1953PAC26:15:00 
4Paul Borghouts1964Rotterdam27:08:00 
5Jeroen Krron1973rotterdam28:24:00 
6Bastiaan Punt1972PAC28:54:00 
7Johan Op den Camp1971PAC30:32:00 
8H Eipkes1971PAC30:34:00 
9Mike de Man1965 30:46:00 
10Peter Barnouw1960PAC30:51:00 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Saskia Kellenbach1971Schiedam27:43:00 
2Agnes Pols1960Rotterdam29:07:00 
3Addie Bergwerff1957rotterdam30:31:00 
4Rian Pijnenburg1959rotterdam31:00:00 
5Fiona verboom1963Rotterdam31:42:00 
6Marja Haverkamp1955PAC32:40:00 
7Jolanda Bok1970Barendrecht32:47:00 
8Anita Borghouts1966Rotterdam33:03:00 
9Atie Nunnink1954PAC34:16:00 
10Lucy Schouten1957PAC34:31:00 
11Joep van Schaverbeke1947PAC34:46:00 
12Karin Boogert1962PAC34:47:00 
13Jos van der Poel1958PAC34:48:00 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jens Sudmeier1997EUR Roadrunners40:29:00 
2Justin Scheffers1992PAC40:54:00 
3Justin van Os1988 41:56:00 
4Michael de Smit1980PAC42:42:00 
5Willem de Voogd1962Vlaardingen43:41:00 
6Marlon hartskeert1989PAC45:42:00 
7Pascal den Hartog1987Rotterdam Atletiek46:14:00 
8Adilson da Silva1978PAC46:57:00 
9Robert Reijntjes1969PAC47:16:00 
10Nico Alberts1955PAC49:08:00 
11Piet van der Velden1961PAC49:14:00 
12Kevin Boom1983Gouda50:51:00 
13Jos Hilberding1961PAC51:56:00 
14Jaap Snijders1951PAC52:01:00 
15Robert Fasshauer1978PAC52:28:00 
16Ronald vervoort1952Vlaardingen52:46:00 
17Ron van Kampen1960Olympus '7052:46:08 
18Jan van de Bos1961 52:55:00 
19albert oesch1966PAC53:05:00 
20Kees Post1952PAC53:14:00 
21Chris Staverman1980Rotterdam54:03:00 
22Frank v.d. Berg1962's-Gravenzande54:27:00 
23Lo van Sprunsen1962Poeltjesdijk55:47:00 
24Roland Donker1958PAC56:27:00 
25Rien Soeters1949PAC56:39:00 
26Jaap Nell1959Capelle aan den IJssel57:45:00 
27Wijnand Notenboom1984Hoek vvan Holland59:31:00 
28Hans van Vlaanderen1976Rotterdam Atletiek59:48:00 
29Robert Houtzager1970rotterdam61:01:14 
30Dion Plouvier1979Spirit Oud Beijerland61:57:00 
31Sietze Rozema1962PAC62:57:00 
32Rick Balkhoven1951PAC63:03:00 
33Bernard de Boogert1950PAC67:56:00 
34Enno van Waardenburg1951PAC68:01:00 
35Michel Priester1982PAC71:08:12 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sev de Klerk1983PAC52:01:08 
2Lisette Lansbergen1985PAC53:06:00 
3Natasja Breugelmans1986PAC53:53:36 
4Elly Maat1967PAC57:41:00 
5Nancy van Bergen1970Moordrecht58:11:00 
6Karin Draaisma1983PAC59:19:00 
7Evelien Kobessen1954PAC60:22:00 
8Lisette Lagrouw1963PAC62:04:00 
9Vera Nugteren1970Hazerswoude-Dorp62:59:00 
10Michelle van Klaveren1984Rotterdam63:05:00 
11Jacqueline Toonen1970Rotterdam Atletiek66:33:00 
12Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg66:34:00 
13Inge Piek1973Rotterdam67:52:00 
14Litania van Oostrum1968rotterdam70:16:00 
15Dyantha Cobet1982PAC81:09:00 
16marja Schaper1961schiedam82:50:00 
 
MAN, 20 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Coen Visser1991PAC1:21:15 
2Leon Schadee1987PAC1:22:50 
3Harmen Perk1979EUR Roadrunners1:23:05 
4Randolf van Lambalgen1986PAC1:23:55 
5Albert Ruijg1982PAC1:24:18 
6Niels van Oostrum1970PAC1:28:12 
7Bob Lawende1985EUR Roadrunners1:29:41 
8Paul Streep1951PAC1:29:47 
9Wim Both1962PAC1:29:56 
10Ferry de Verdt1984 1:33:35 
11Cor Berrevoets1967PAC1:36:51 
12Marcel den Ouden1970PAC1:36:58 
13B Vloeimans1971 1:37:48 
14Niels van den Berg1985PAC1:37:50 
15Fep van de Ende1955Olympus '701:39:25 
16Ron Dijkhuizen1954Zoetermeer1:39:49 
17Wim Elshout1951avVN1:40:22 
18Wilco Hoogendoorn1967PAC1:40:31 
19Lars van Zwieten1975PAC1:41:38 
20Michael van Dijk1966PAC1:41:55 
21Niels den Boogert1992PAC1:43:21 
22Alexander Hosny1988den Haag1:44:29 
23Koen Gideonse1990PAC1:44:33 
24Patrick Dekker1983Capelle aan den IJssel1:45:00 
25Wilco Schadee1983 1:46:03 
26Ferry de Vries1969Energie1:46:44 
27Sjoerd Hekmans1985 1:47:07 
28Ron de Haan1967PAC1:47:13 
29Marcel daalhuizen1978PAC1:47:21 
30Niels Draisma1986Rotterdam1:47:25 
31Ruurd Gietema1964PAC1:47:28 
32Maarten Bijl1980Rotterdam1:48:23 
33Niels Keehnen1959PAC1:49:11 
34Chris Roeland1965PAC1:49:51 
35Julius Schoenfeld1992EUR Roadrunners1:50:56 
36Hanno Hoogerdijk1986PAC1:50:58 
37Mark van den Berg1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:51:34 
38Ted Benschop1973Eindhoven Atletiek1:51:44 
39Dennis van Gaalen1977hoek van Hooland1:53:02 
40Guido de Groot1975Rotterdam1:55:03 
41Oscar The1967PAC1:55:35 
42Jeroen Koedam1970Rotterdam1:55:37 
43Aat van Dalen1958Rotterdam1:55:57 
44Rob Lampe1957PAC1:55:50 
45Wim Schouten1954PAC2:00:19 
46Tim wagenaar1987 2:01:19 
47Stafan Popeling1984 2:02:16 
48Pierre Rumahlewang1963Zoetermeer2:02:55 
49M de kraker1968Capelle aan den Ijssel2:03:32 
50Raymond Verschoor1968Rotterdam2:09:58 
51Matthijs Kasius1983Rotterdam2:11:50 
52jan van Keur1958PAC2:27:20 
 
VROUW, 20 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeanet van den Berg1976PAC1:29:35 
2Maaike Slingerland1978PAC1:40:10 
3Joyce Dijkhuizen1964Zoetermeer1:42:11 
4Margo Weerman1962PAC1:44:13 
5Rosalie Ohn1979PAC1:44:41 
6Christine Geluk1964PAC1:45:25 
7Kayung cheung1979PAC1:55:34 
8Yolanda Kaijser1966Rotterdam2:00:15 
9Petra van de Laar1968PAC2:05:22 
10Tineke Zondervan1963PAC2:12:10 
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-02-2017 15:07