Zoek

Uitslagenlijst DJA Cross en Clubcross

Zundert - Zondag 12 februari 2017

 
MBJ, MBJ 3080M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte Bakx2000THOR13:24 
2Lin Marijnissen2001Achilles13:54 
3Sophie Kenis2001DJA13:57 
4Lara van der Klugt2001THOR14:26 
5Sterre Kerstens2001THOR15:10 
6Ankie Vermeeren2001DJA16:01 
 
JBJ, JBJ 4580M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stan de Deugd2001Spado17:41 
2Rik Derks2000Groene Ster17:54 
3Tom Fobbe2001PAC18:05 
4Menno van den Broek2001DJA18:35 
5Sjoerd Verhelst2001THOR18:47 
6Ruben Baljon2001Achilles18:52 
7Jens van Geel2000THOR18:54 
8Sam Schrauwen2001DJA19:43 
9Koen van Ommeren2001THOR20:04 
10Jorik van den Broek2001DJA23:31 
 
MAJ, MAJ 4580M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eva van de Sande1999THOR22:27 
 
JAJ, JAJ 6080M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Dirks1998Achilles21:58 
2Stef Dirks1998Achilles22:04 
3Joris Mertens1999DJA25:42 
4Olivier van Namen1999DJA30:11 
 
VSEN, VSEN 6080M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijke van Schil1983Spado26:17 
2Anne van Alphen1992AV Standdaarbuiten28:29 
3Anouk Kerstens1991Olympia Halsteren29:48 
4Anke Lauwen1993DJA33:20 
 
MSEN, MSEN 10580M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mitchell Franken1995Spado38:10 
2Timo de Geus1990Spirit Oud Beijerland39:04 
3Jesse van de Ven1993Spado39:45 
4Nick Jansen1995Sprint40:11 
5Rolino Dircken1995AVR '9042:25 
6Alexander Siemons1984THOR43:43 
7Tim Hanswijk1988Diomedon44:23 
8Thijs de Koning1990DJA47:56 
 
V35, V35 6080M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne Boot1981AVR '9027:27 
2Wendy Deijkers1973AV Standdaarbuiten27:29 
3Mariska van Koulil1978DJA29:20 
 
M35, M35 10580M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eltjo van Mechelen1977THOR39:28 
2Martijn Potappel1980Spado47:19 
3Willem Dekkers1978Achilles48:40 
4Corné van Beek1975Achilles50:00 
 
V45+, V45+ 6080M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlien van Beek1965De Langstraat26:50 
2Jeanine van Overveld1961THOR29:38 
3Ciska Roelen1956THOR30:10 
4Phily Brooijmans1958Groene Ster30:55 
5Rosalie Sijben-Claessen1957Achilles33:49 
6Ina Gommers-Frijters1965DJA35:35 
 
M45+, M45+ 7580M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roel van Nes1969AV Standdaarbuiten29:02 
2Henk Buesink1963Achilles29:47 
3Ad van Beek1964Road Runners Etten-Leur30:10 
4Jacques de Groot1962Spado34:16 
5John Garcia1961AVR '9034:32 
6Rien Verhoeven1957Achilles35:45 
7René de Kok1950THOR38:32 
 
VRECR, VRECREANT 3080M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine Monden1993DJA16:12 
 
MRECR, MRECREANT 4580M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard Kalis1986DJA20:26 
2Martijn van Merrienboer1984DJA20:50 
3Ton Crul Breda21:45 
 
VRECR, VRECREANT 6080M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laura Everaerts1987DJA36:58 
2Ratna de Jongh1974DJA36:58 
 
MRECR, MRECREANT 6080M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart van den Bergh1993DJA49:42 
 
VRECR, VRECREANT 1580M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lynn van Hassel1997DJA8:29 
 
MRECR, MRECREANT 7580M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1René van de Sande1959Etten-Leur37:11 
2Marco van Hassel1964DJA50:28 
 
MRECR, MRECREANT 10580
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Barry Gommers1973DJA57:33 
 
Prijsuitreik. AB Jun, Sen en Mast. 03-03-17 AVO'83
 
Prijsuitreiking ARWB cross op 3 maart bij AVO '83
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-02-2017 17:53