Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Leestencross

Ugchelen (Apeldoorn) - Zondag 12 februari 2017

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem Berghuis1983Veluwe18:2718:25
2Sander Hilferink1979Arnhem19:0419:04
3Marcel Mars1964Veluwe20:4920:47
4E. Oostveen1974Apeldoorn21:1820:50
5Lars Slingerland1994Apeldoorn22:4422:41
6Luke Wissink1997Apeldoorn24:2224:19
7Wienand Quak1958Apeldoorn27:0426:59
8Fred Laan1949Veluwe27:2727:12
9Roelof Wiebing2004Deventer27:2427:12
10Luuk Jansen2005Apeldoorn27:3227:29
11Rene Jansen1964Apeldoorn27:4127:38
12Ronald Borkent1964Deventer28:4928:45
13Gerard Hermsen1950Zutphen29:5629:47
14Henri Ververs1960Apeldoorn30:0730:02
15Jasper Snijder1981Apeldoorn30:3830:31
16Harry Kers1969Apeldoorn31:4931:45
17Nathan Schaap2006Bussum37:0536:54
18Peter Verhoef1946Apeldoorn38:4238:33
19Rene1963Veluwe50:4550:41
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gabi Gaworska1981Genemuiden25:2025:03
2Ashley de Kluizenaar1987Veluwe25:2125:16
3Natasa Norberhuis1984Apeldoorn26:4426:36
4Sanna van der Velden1991Nijmegen28:1127:54
5Janneke de Regt1983Deventer28:1728:11
6Marlou Oldenburger2002Apeldoorn28:3028:19
7Celine de Loos1999Veluwe28:2228:20
8Anneke de Loos-Luik1968Veluwe28:2328:20
9Sofieke de Loos2002Apeldoorn28:2328:20
10Mirte de Jonge2001Apeldoorn28:2628:21
11Vivian Sigterman1982Apeldoorn29:1229:01
12Janneke Roeten1973Apeldoorn29:5729:48
13Mandy Kamperman1980Zutphen30:2730:12
14Lia Elbertsen1970Zutphen30:2730:13
15Wilma Evink1983Welsum31:3430:25
16Berdien de Groot1986Ermelo31:3530:26
17Marloes Elzebroek1979Deventer31:3630:27
18Marloes Heutink1979Apeldoorn30:4230:35
19Annemieke Hesse1994Apeldoorn31:3231:21
20Josien Zijlmans1980Apeldoorn31:4831:32
21Marieke van de Vlag1982Apeldoorn31:5231:36
22Margriet Zweverink1967Veluwe31:5131:40
23Claudia Goldbach1985Spirit Lelystad31:4231:41
24Marinda De Ruiter1985Apeldoorn31:4231:41
25Michelle Ngo1993Apeldoorn32:4232:26
26Kira Newton1999Amersfoort34:0133:51
27Diewertje Ponsen1999Hilversum34:0133:51
28Saskia de Wit1970Bussum34:4834:34
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Shayne Rookhuyzen1975Veluwe33:0833:07
2Tonnie Stouten1965Veluwe35:4335:42
3Roland Besselink1971Veluwe38:2638:26
4Kris Gaworski1983Genemuiden40:3940:37
5Herman Prangsma1971Climax41:5941:49
6Martijn van Eck1974Veluwe42:1842:16
7Dennis van Lohuizen1972Veluwe42:1942:17
8Wouter Steenbergen1999Lunteren42:3442:27
9Henri Rutgers1971Veluwe43:5943:49
10Sikko Roorda1967AV '3443:5343:51
11Maarten Norberhuis1986Apeldoorn44:0443:57
12Norbert Lohschelder1969Veluwe45:3145:27
13Jeroen van Beek1985Veluwe46:1046:06
14Jeroen de Vries1975Apeldoorn46:2346:15
15I.W. Hakenkruger1968Hilversum47:0146:50
16Mark Brilhuis1971Apeldoorn47:4447:32
17Hof1968Apeldoorn47:4947:38
18Gerhard van Dijkhuizen1970Zwolle47:4947:45
19Rob de Vries1967Apeldoorn48:0547:54
20Dik Musch1956Veluwe48:4748:26
21Guy Diekmann1989Eerbeek48:4748:45
22Berry van Alfen1966Heerde48:5348:45
23Benjamin Verhoef1981Apeldoorn49:1149:01
24Michel Nooteboom1974Heerde49:4149:34
25Gerald Wiebing1963Deventer49:5049:37
26Dennis Bannink1976Arnhem50:1950:01
27Adnan Yildiz1967Deventer50:2250:15
28Jeroen Spruit1973Deventer50:3850:25
29Frits Poppema1946Epe50:3950:26
30Mile Pajic1955's Heerenberg51:1850:42
31Ronald Brouwer1955Veluwe51:0651:01
32Tim van Heumen1985Veluwe51:3551:30
33Maikel Brouwer1981Apeldoorn51:3951:35
34Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort52:4452:38
35Peter Oostenhaven1960Veluwe53:0852:58
36Eddie Bellert1984Apeldoorn53:2553:16
37van de Brink1952Veluwe53:2753:22
38Henk van der Schaaf1962Veluwe53:3453:28
39Tycho Wissink1990Arnhem53:3953:34
40Joris Oosterbaan1978Ede Gld54:0153:56
41Gijs de Kwaasteniet1956Apeldoorn56:0055:50
42Jurjen Willemsen1990Ugchelen56:0555:53
43Ertugrul Ozdil1969Deventer56:2356:15
44Frans Stam1958Zwolle58:3458:20
45Henry Huttinga1961Veluwe1:00:371:00:25
46Erik Wiersma1969Veluwe1:01:251:01:17
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rachel de Weerd1974Veluwe40:1340:11
2Esther Labohm1971Veluwe42:2542:23
3Marleen Otten1982Veluwe46:5646:54
4Quirina van Zessen1991Nijkerk Gld51:4751:44
5Nelleke Evers1951Veluwe54:2654:24
6Marije Oosterbaan1982Groningen55:1255:08
7Marijke Steenbergen1966Lunteren56:1456:07
8Meta Dezijn1960Barneveld58:1958:13
9Ellen van Diemen1973Apeldoorn58:3958:34
10Lysette Rietveld1973Apeldoorn58:3958:34
11Erica Mulder1971Veluwe1:01:251:01:17
12Janet Eikenaar1971Zwolle1:12:221:12:12
13Marianne Kragt1965NOP1:12:221:12:13
14Ariela Wielinga1983Deventer1:12:581:12:43
15Chantal Herms1981Apeldoorn1:12:581:12:43
 
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Kats1969Daventria50:2450:23
2Gerrit Dijkslag1968AVA '7058:5458:52
3Dennis 't Hoen1981Apeldoorn1:03:171:03:07
4Mark Groote Bromhaar1961Veluwe1:03:111:03:09
5T. Balke1977Veluwe1:08:151:08:03
6Ruud Frieling1983Veluwe1:10:341:10:31
7Wim Kools1971Druten1:12:191:12:13
8Ronald Harleman1968Apeldoorn1:13:161:13:06
9Elmer Hartkamp1975Veluwe1:14:441:14:29
10Ries de Beer1956Amersfoort1:24:061:24:00
 
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irene Kalter1968Daventria1:01:381:01:36
2Petra van Kranenburg1968Zaandam1:33:461:21:01
 
weer een wedstrijd van AV Veluwe
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-02-2017 16:55