Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop & Canicross

Losser - Zondag 12 februari 2017

 
MSEN, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Wijering1993NSAV 't Haasje36:0936:08
2Niels te Pas1996Enschede36:4436:43
3Mark oude Beunink1987Oldenzaal38:4938:49
4Bart Withag1984Oldenzaal40:1640:15
5Rik Schulte1977Enschede40:3540:35
6Glenn Edelenbos1987Enschede41:0741:04
7Rob Spin1995Denekamp41:3441:32
8Roel Tijdhof1980de Lutte42:1142:10
9Gijs Oosterholt1980Aalten42:4542:43
10Wouter Neven1992Overdinkel43:2243:19
11Tom oude Nijhuis1979Losser43:2643:23
12Niels Lammers1982Zwolle48:3948:36
13Mark van Stralen1981Enschede48:4248:37
14Huub Mensink1980Denekamp48:5048:43
15Arjan Onstwedder1981Enschede49:2549:21
16Dennis Onstwedder1980Enschede49:3949:34
17Stef Gunnink1985Enschede50:5350:49
18Raymond Wilmink1984Enschede50:5350:50
19Bas Hudepohl1979Oldenzaal51:2951:22
20Peter Koerhuis1983LAAC Twente53:2553:19
21Maikel de Bruine1980Enschede55:3555:31
22Steffan Berger1990Oldenzaal55:4955:37
23Nick Maris1982Enschede56:4356:38
24Niek Ros1980Amsterdam59:3859:32
25Matthijs Laarman1980Vriezenveen1:03:541:03:45
 
M40, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arnold Klieverink1975Deurningen38:0938:08
2Bjorn Demkes1976Lievelde39:0339:02
3Daniele Arseni1974Enschede45:3545:33
4Frank Hering1969Avanti-Wilskracht46:0746:05
5Paul Poorthuis1970LAAC Twente48:0248:00
6Erik Tempert1969Eibergen48:5248:45
7Martijn van Nieuwkuijk1970Iphitos50:4250:37
8Johnny Eulderink1971Losser51:3751:26
9Richard Dalhoeven1974Oldenzaal53:2553:19
10Harold Sligman1971Overdinkel53:3553:28
11Alex Morsink1969Losser55:0154:50
12Roy Sligman1972Losser56:4656:38
13Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos57:2657:16
14Bart Sachse1969Enschede1:08:541:08:43
 
M50, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emile van der Zande1964Iphitos44:5744:55
2Henri Mulder1963Iphitos45:1745:12
3HAN Ten Buuren1963Haaksbergen48:5148:45
4Peter Beernink1965Iphitos51:1651:10
5Cees van Reemst1953TION54:3654:30
6Stef Elfrink1965Tubbergen57:3357:24
7Edwin Henssen1962Lattrop-Breklenkamp58:0357:56
8Han Lansink1962Enschede59:5359:41
 
VSEN, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Deborah Wissink1995Hengelo Ov44:5344:51
2Eline Vollenbroek1990Losser46:4246:38
3Lisette Olde Heuvel1991Oldenzaal49:3949:29
4Tessa Schurink1983Enschede50:5950:55
5Myrthe Nijman1994Losser1:03:041:02:57
6Sharon Deterink1983Denekamp1:03:531:03:43
7Ingrid Knoet1984Amsterdam1:05:201:05:14
 
V35, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harijati Rademaker1981Enschede50:3950:37
2Monique Kropmans1964LAAC Twente51:5251:51
3Mirjam Roelofs1970Iphitos56:1656:06
4Evelien van Nieuwkuijk1971Iphitos57:2557:15
5Melinda Hoving1976Enschede1:00:0159:52
6Maria Rutten1964Iphitos1:02:121:02:01
7Sharon Selen1971Enschede1:05:551:05:46
8Petra Cuperus1970Enschede1:06:301:06:19
 
TRIM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Elfrink2000Tubbergen53:0652:57
2Sem Veenendaal2002Iphitos53:1953:17
 
MSEN, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Doesburg1992Hengelo Ov17:2417:22
2Thijs Theunissen1991Marathon Pim Mulier17:3217:32
3Martijn Oonk1993Kronos17:4517:44
4Ynze Keulstra1995Enschede18:3018:30
5Dinant Huurneman1988Winterswijk Meddo18:4718:46
6Glenn Edelenbos1987Enschede19:5419:49
7Mark Vlutters1989Iphitos20:0120:00
8Antoine van Hirtum1991Enschede20:3020:27
9Renzo Wassing1989Voshaar Outdoor SEC21:1321:12
10Kostas1988oldenzaal21:2421:22
11Ronald Snippers1979Losser22:1722:14
12Mart uit het Broek1991Losser23:1823:12
13Tim Kendle1984Hengelo Ov24:0524:00
14Antoine Dekker1997Iphitos29:3929:27
15Michael Kolk1987Enschede29:4329:30
16Ricardo Bulter1990Iphitos35:3935:30
17Maarten Kattier1983Iphitos39:0938:58
 
M40, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Luttikhedde1974Buurse19:5419:54
2Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos20:3720:36
3Harold Fraterman1971Losser20:4120:40
4Jeroen Hulst1974Enschede20:5820:55
5Peter Wrekenhorst1969Iphitos24:0424:01
6Ingo Schachtsiek1968Duitsland26:1826:12
7Marcel Krikke1972Iphitos39:1539:05
 
M50, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emile van der Zande1964Iphitos22:2322:20
2Theo Schootman1949ASV22:4722:45
3Riekus Lensen1964Iphitos23:2423:20
4Aldo Mulder1966Nijverdal24:1924:17
5Berend Veenendaal1964Losser24:2824:25
6Marcel Wennink1957Hengelo Ov25:0825:01
7Henri Wanschers1964Almelo25:2625:23
8Tonny Pol1964Iphitos26:3826:33
9Hendri Karkdijk1957Losser29:4729:33
10Silvio Dunhoft1962Enschede30:0329:58
11Harry Elferink1956Enschede32:3032:22
12Jan Snijder1954Bergentheim33:1132:59
13Koen Mac Kenzie1966Hengelo Ov33:3733:29
14Jan van der Zande1937LAAC Twente34:1134:02
15Peter Zendman1963Iphitos36:0435:59
 
VSEN, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nikki olde Monnikhof1989Oldenzaal23:4723:45
2Esmee Peters1995Hengelo Ov25:1925:17
3Feline Klamer1995NSAV 't Haasje26:4426:42
4Laura Mekkelholt1982Losser29:0729:03
5Marion Wijering1994Enschede29:1829:12
6Lionne Opbroek-Elferink1985Enschede32:3032:24
7Lobke Hoekstra1983Hengelo Ov33:3633:28
8Lonneke Groeneveld1992Enschede37:1337:07
9Anneke Snijder1984Bergentheim43:3443:24
 
V35, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brigit Landewe1965TION21:1421:13
2Laura Routaboul1975Witten26:1726:12
3Karin ten Dam1959Hengelo Ov26:2526:18
4Yvonne Gering1972LOSSER27:3527:31
5Anny Vaneker1957Iphitos27:4427:40
6Linda Pereboom1972Overdikel30:1130:01
7Corinne Zendman1965Iphitos31:1431:04
8Margreet Elfrink1964Tubbergen31:4931:38
9Marjolein Klok1976Oldenzaal32:3732:33
10Jolien Akkerman1980Hengelo Ov32:3732:32
11Jacqui Mac Kenzie1968Hengelo Ov33:3633:27
12Miriam Gruppelaar1972Enschede34:5134:41
 
TRIM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek Veenendaal2002Losser24:2824:25
2Bram Blokhuis2003Iphitos28:1128:10
3Remco ter Horst1999Iphitos30:0529:58
4Jesse Olde Riekerink2004Losser32:2232:18
 
JUNB, 2.5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hasse Keulstra2000Enschede10:4010:39
 
JUNC, 2.5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisa Hulst2003Iphitos12:0712:06
 
JUND, 2.5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Steven Luttikhedde2004Haaksbergen10:3010:29
 
JUND, 2.5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esmee Mulder2005Nijverdal11:3611:36
2Laurie Hulst2005Iphitos12:5212:52
3Iris Nijmeijer2004Iphitos14:0514:05
 
TRIM, 2.5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brian Luttikhedde2006Haaksbergen11:2611:25
2Jos Keulstra1962Enschede11:4911:49
3Ewan Nijmeijer2006Iphitos11:5311:53
4Bo Dunhoft2006Enschede16:1516:14
5Patrick Sedran1976Iphitos16:2216:20
6Chris Sanderink1964Rolde17:2517:21
7Bjorn Knip1995Iphitos18:4318:41
8Kagan Bahar1973Iphitos19:3819:35
9Remco Harmsen1980Iphitos19:4219:39
10Abraham Camyaran1983Iphitos31:2831:20
 
PUPA, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ewan Nijmeijer2006Iphitos4:454:44
2Christiaan Righart2007Iphitos4:544:53
3Jesper Bos2007Overdinkel5:405:40
4Gunnar Keulstra2007Enschede5:405:39
5Job Riesewijk2007Losser6:005:59
6Sil Wijnia2006Iphitos6:136:12
 
PUPB, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan Hulst2008Enschede5:395:38
2Matthijs Righart2008Iphitos6:086:07
 
PUPB, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robien Nijmeijer2008Iphitos6:296:28
 
PUPC, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Luttikhedde2009AV Haaksbergen5:205:19
2Jesse Dunhoft2009Enschede5:365:35
3Teun Riesewijk2009Iphitos6:086:07
 
MINI, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tobias Righart2010Iphitos6:296:27
 
MINI, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Snippers2010Losser6:456:43
2Demi Dunhoft2011Enschede11:3011:29
 
MAN, 5KM CANI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Glenn Edelenbos1987Enschede 18:49
2Floris uit het Broek1995Enschede 19:07
3A. Somhorst1956Haaksbergen 19:08
4Maarten Christenhusz1971Oldenzaal 20:23
5Herman Broekhuis1964Schalkhaar 20:46
6Nico Langeslag1955Oldenzaal 24:06
7Friso Roeleveld1999Hengelo Ov 24:22
 
VROUW, 5KM CANI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vera Mensink1991Eibergen 21:27
2Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk1973Losser 23:55
3Terry-Rose Bruggink1980Rossum Ov 24:18
4R. Blokhuis1976Enschede 24:41
5Laura Tuller1981Enschede 25:03
6Merle Nijland1994Groningen 27:07
7Sandra Koopman1971Losser 32:41
8Sabrina van Ewijk1993Enschede 32:51
 
MAN, 2.5 CANI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1A. Somhorst1956Haaksbergen 9:37
2Remy van der Beek1981Enschede 9:38
3Gerd Bollessen1966Kempen 10:11
4Vossen1979Oldenzaal 10:40
5Ingo Schachtsiek1968Duitsland 11:10
6Tonny Eulderink1960Losser 13:31
 
VROUW, 2.5 CANI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lucienne Sönnichsen1995Gladbeck 11:28
2eline vollenbroek1990Losser 11:36
3Bianca Menter-Mattschey1976Gladbeck 11:58
4Terry-Rose Bruggink1980Rossum Ov 13:56
5Marieke Snippert1985Losser 14:20
6Myrte Visser1994Nijmegen 14:58
7Bianca Rottmann1993Neuenkirchen 15:44
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-02-2017 04:57