Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hellegat cross

Hellegatsplein - Zondag 19 februari 2017

 
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Boris Dirks1975Puttershoek15:13 
2Remco Langebroek1973Spijkenisse16:52 
3Andries van der giesen1949Numansdorp18:52 
4Jeff van Westreenen1991Berkel en Rodenrijs18:53 
 
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marleen den Ouden1980Numansdorp18:39 
 
JEUGD, 3 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Claudia Klootwijk2008Oud-Beijerland15:55 
 
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bjorn van Vliet  22:59 
2André de Geus1981Heinenoord24:26 
3Eric den Outer  25:09 
4Brian van Vliet1999Dirksland25:59 
5Jan van Bennekom1962Heinenoord26:13 
6C. Gerritse1977's-Gravendeel26:21 
7Aat van Beers  27:12 
8Pablo Rincon1985Spijkenisse27:31 
9Harry Gerritse  27:49 
10Kevin van den Hoek1987Rotterdam28:50 
11Pieter van der Ree1977Zuid-Beijerland28:57 
12Hans Barendrecht  29:13 
13Martijn den Ouden1985Ridderkerk30:42 
14Jeroen Kornaat1992Puttershoek33:37 
15Christian van de Vreede  33:41 
16Raynor Gevelaar1988Berkel en Rodenrijs34:01 
17Martijn Bouman1978Goudswaard34:03 
18Arjan van Prooijen1975Piershil35:42 
19Ron v/d Berg 1947Numansdorp36:02 
20Martijn Bes1972Bergschenhoek39:10 
21Ad Vdgriend1951Zuid-Beijerland40:25 
 
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marielle Kleijwegt  30:48 
2Deniece Veenstra  31:13 
3Marjan Blom Numansdorp32:41 
4Shirley Berkhout-v Beers1983Rotterdam32:52 
5Melissa Charitos  32:58 
6Lisanne Venema1993Sliedrecht33:06 
7Daphne Andeweg  33:57 
8Jennely van Pelt  33:58 
9Sasah Bodegom-Kooijman  34:05 
10Heleen van de Linden  34:35 
11Marga van Koppen1963Mijnsheerenland36:04 
12Ilvi van den Berg  36:07 
13Neely Troost1974Numansdorp36:09 
14Christa Scheepbouwer1974Barendrecht37:16 
15Milou Schravesande  37:28 
16Sjanie Tol1964Goudswaard38:28 
17Lisa van Gils1981Maasdam38:51 
18Andrea van Driel1986Zevenbergen39:49 
19Corinne Heijdra  39:50 
20Henriette Hitsert1987Klundert40:40 
 
JEUGD, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem Bosch2002Oud-Beijerland31:10 
 
MAN, 9 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus  31:02 
2Robin Robart  34:52 
3Ralph Lemstra  35:40 
4Paul weverling1968Rotterdam37:29 
5Alex de Langen1963Oud-Beijerland37:33 
6Niels Boot  38:27 
7Tim van der Horst1985Bunnik38:29 
8Jorden van Luxemburg1986Utrecht38:31 
9Fred Visser 1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam38:42 
10Henk Beekman1966Numansdorp39:56 
11Stephan van Driel1982Klundert40:10 
12Jeroen Mikkers  40:33 
13Erik de Winter1979Rozenburg Zh40:57 
14Rene Kruis  41:28 
15Fred Kuipers1966Dordrecht41:48 
16Leendertjan Groeneveld  42:18 
17Robin van Hamburg  42:45 
18Cees van Es1968Oud-Beijerland43:00 
19Eelco Fortuin  43:30 
20Frans den Outer  43:40 
21Dave van Leeuwen1987Puttershoek44:03 
22Gerard van Wissen1949Nieuw-Beijerland44:10 
23Reimar Mommers1980Mijnsheerenland44:16 
24Jan Vos  44:28 
25Pieter Lak  44:38 
26Edwin de Looff  45:06 
27Mark Jurgens1996Rotterdam45:07 
28Sander Vijverberg1979Strijen45:52 
29Teun Noordhoek1953Numansdorp46:48 
30Vincent Rijsdijk1986's-Gravendeel46:57 
31Murk Blankevoort  49:20 
32Arjan Leeuwenburgh1963Heinenoord50:36 
33Ed Becude1956Oud-Beijerland53:02 
34Michel van Ruiven  54:57 
35Sybren Kokee1967Kethel55:48 
 
VROUW, 9 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjolijn Bakker  42:21 
2Marianne Bestebreur-Hofman1976Numansdorp43:17 
3Petra Jurgens1965Rotterdam43:52 
4Caroline de Looff1978Pernis Rotterdam45:05 
5Jeanet Louter1973Poortugaal45:26 
6Katharina Kool1963Zuid-Beijerland45:55 
7Eline Vree1974Oud-Beijerland46:03 
8Yvonne Versluis  49:23 
9Suanne Bitter  49:49 
10Maaike Klootwijk  50:04 
11Danielle Kool  51:03 
12Andrea de Winkel-Koehof1958Oud-Beijerland51:14 
13Carla v/d Berg1961Numansdorp51:57 
14Conny Fortuin  52:17 
15Nelleke van Dijk1956Oud-Beijerland52:32 
16Caroline van Ruiven  55:58 
17Karen Ketting1973Oud-Beijerland56:25 
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-02-2017 20:41