Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 5 maart 2017

 
J2011, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan de Boer2011ZW Jeugd6:126:11
 
J2010, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daniel Hall2010ZW Jeugd5:085:06
2Julian Leenaers2010Huizen5:295:26
3Levi Root2010ZW Jeugd5:325:29
4Rogier Vooijmans2010Bussum5:395:38
5Jens de Leeuw2010ZW Jeugd5:565:54
6Steven de Wit2010Huizen6:206:16
7Joppe Westerink2010Almere6:316:27
8Tijn van den Heiligenberg2010ZW Jeugd6:346:31
 
J2009, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijmen van Wijchen2009GAC Hilversum4:174:16
2Florian van Wijchen2009GAC Hilversum4:224:21
3Robin Meinten2009AV Zeewolde4:494:48
4Lars van Wijk2009ZW Jeugd4:514:49
5Thomas Quik2009ZW Jeugd4:534:51
6Joris van den Heuvel2009Lentink Accountants4:564:53
7Daan Keijer2009Huizen4:564:55
8Teun Teeuwissen2009Huizen4:584:55
9Lucas Ketelaar2009Eemnes5:035:02
10Merlijn Baas2009Lentink Accountants5:045:00
11Juliano Stap2009ZW Jeugd5:085:07
12Thijs Quik2009Amstelveen5:375:34
13Kasper Wessels2009HUGO Hardloopgroep5:405:38
14Xander Smit2009ZW Jeugd5:555:54
15Rik Klein2009ZW Jeugd6:056:03
16Tijn Calis2009Ermelo6:156:12
17Bram Holsappel2009ZW Jeugd6:496:46
18Jayden van As2009ZW Jeugd7:307:26
 
J2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jairo Kempers2008Almere4:264:25
2Diede Schotsman2008ZW Jeugd4:314:30
3Tijn Klumper2008Eemnes4:444:43
4Julian Bruins2008Eemnes4:494:48
5Stijn Bakker2008ZW Jeugd4:514:49
6Sven Spanbroek2008ZW Jeugd4:514:50
7Niels de Bildt2008ZW Jeugd4:544:52
8Thomas Leenaers2008Huizen5:004:57
9Casper van Veen2008Huizen5:014:59
10Sam Winklaar2008Huizen5:024:58
11Jippe Bleijenburg2008ZW Jeugd5:045:03
12Daniel van Tol2008Huizen5:095:08
13Jesse Meijerink2008Lentink Accountants5:145:11
14Mees Breedveld2008HUGO Hardloopgroep5:185:15
15Teun van Weringh2008Huizen5:235:20
16Bo Reijmerink2008Dirkshorn5:285:23
17Jelle Horsley2008Tempo5:325:29
18Thigo de Leeuw2008ZW Jeugd5:385:37
19Simon Grimbergen2008ZW Jeugd5:395:37
20Niels Hagen2008ZW Jeugd6:166:13
21Thijmen Koenen2008Huizen6:206:16
22Alexander de Wit2008Huizen6:216:17
23Jill van Oudshoorn2008Dronten6:356:32
24Kaj Godlieb2008ZW Jeugd6:526:48
 
J2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sybe van Dijk2007Utrecht4:044:03
2Nariño Renfurm2007Almere '814:074:06
3Bram Weijgertze2007HUGO Hardloopgroep4:304:29
4Jesper Rosier2007ZW Jeugd4:314:29
5Vincent Bezemer2007ZW Jeugd4:424:41
6Pepijn Koot2007ZW Jeugd4:434:41
7Yuri van den Berg2007ZW Jeugd4:524:51
8Berend Schemmekes2007HUGO Hardloopgroep4:544:53
9Daan Dam2007HUGO Hardloopgroep4:574:56
10Thijmen van Veen2007Huizen4:584:54
11Mathijs Hoogervorst2007ZW Jeugd5:004:59
12Daniël Koorn2007Huizen5:024:59
13Otis Notenboom2007ZW Jeugd5:045:01
14Ot Geelen2007ZW Jeugd5:055:03
15Cian Wolffensperger2007Lentink Accountants5:225:18
16Mattis Reijmerink2007Dirkshorn5:235:18
17Thijmen Koot2007ZW Jeugd5:275:26
18Joran Teekens2007ZW Jeugd5:475:42
19Wietse Quik2007Amstelveen6:106:07
20Gijs Hoogendoorn2007Huizen6:276:23
21Job Calis2007Ermelo6:466:41
22Wiete Timmerman2007Huizen8:138:00
 
M2011, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Benthe de Jong2011Weesp5:285:26
2Pueblita Renfurm2011Almere6:256:22
 
M2010, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Caro Gardenier2010ZW Jeugd5:235:22
2Elynn Barneveld2010ZW Jeugd5:525:50
3Yfke Knibbe2010ZW Jeugd5:535:51
4Nouria Mijwaart2010Huizen6:076:02
5Tess de Boer2010ZW Jeugd6:126:10
6Veerle Koot2010ZW Jeugd6:146:11
7Elin Kamphuis2010Naarden6:286:23
8Yvette Visser2010ZW Jeugd6:376:36
 
M2009, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Josefien Bentum2009ZW Jeugd5:205:17
2Jolijn Thiel2009ZW Jeugd5:285:25
3Lilian Groot2009AV '235:405:37
4Jette de Jonge2009BAV5:495:46
5Froukje Bleeker2009Laren Nh6:005:59
6Nienke de Raadt2009ZW Jeugd6:186:14
7Liz Heuveling2009Lentink Accountants6:206:18
8Keara Wolffensperger2009Lentink Accountants6:426:38
9Eline Tjoeng2009Zutphen6:556:50
 
M2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud de Jong2008AV '234:164:14
2Mirthe Knibbe2008ZW Jeugd4:594:57
3Larissa Visser2008ZW Jeugd5:004:58
4Nora Baas2008Lentink Accountants5:014:59
5Lotte Westland2008ZW Jeugd5:125:09
6Tess Kuijer2008ZW Jeugd5:295:27
7Lotte Konijn2008ZW Jeugd5:305:28
8Ymke van Eijden2008Eemnes5:315:28
9Floor Meijlink2008Naarden5:325:28
10Esmay van de Pol2008Bussum5:415:36
11Marlinde Thusgaard2008Huizen6:106:06
12Floor Bakker2008Eemnes6:176:12
13Lisanne Klaver2008Huizen6:206:17
14Nina Schipper2008Blaricum6:276:24
 
M2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud te Pas2007ZW Jeugd4:194:18
2Kaitlyn Groot2007AV '234:404:39
3Inte van Kralingen2007GAC Hilversum4:514:50
4Feline Out2007Huizen4:574:55
5Jasmijn Ketelaar2007ZW Jeugd5:035:02
6Iris Tanck2007ZW Jeugd5:115:10
7Kyra Barneveld2007ZW Jeugd5:215:20
8Julie Meulenbroek2007ZW Jeugd5:365:35
9Zara Steenbeek2007ZW Jeugd5:415:39
10Floor Leeflang2007ZW Jeugd6:146:13
11Inora Splint2007Laren Nh6:396:35
 
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Friso Bruins2006Eemnes9:039:02
2Peter Idema2006AKU9:319:29
3Ezra van den Boogert2006AV Zeewolde9:589:56
4Alec Jason Timmer2006ZW Jeugd10:3410:34
5Maarten Grimbergen2006Huizen13:3913:37
 
J2005, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Molenkamp2005Almere '817:517:51
2Yorik Kempers2005Almere9:169:14
3Daan Spanbroek2005ZW Jeugd10:0210:01
4Rutger Koenen2005Huizen10:3910:37
5Bastiaan Kamerbeek2005Baarn10:5110:50
6Van Oudshoorn2005Flevo Delta11:2511:22
7Wessel Wagemaker2005ZW Jeugd12:3612:33
 
J2004, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simon Roelofs2004ZW Jeugd9:309:27
2Tom Weijgertze2004HUGO Hardloopgroep9:569:53
 
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Moël Plasschaert2003Almere8:228:21
2Maxwell Bayer2003ZW Jeugd8:328:31
3Daan vd Brugge2003Eemnes9:008:57
4Maurits Hippler2003Blaricum9:379:36
5Axel Heijblom2003ZW Jeugd11:1411:11
6Collin Splint2003Laren Nh11:4311:39
 
M2006, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Noman2006ZW Jeugd10:0210:00
2Sophie Franssen2006ZW Jeugd10:0210:01
3Sterre de Jonge2006BAV10:5310:51
4Sara Keijer2006Huizen11:5111:49
5Fei Lammerts van Bueren2006ZW Jeugd12:4512:43
 
M2005, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1RFien Linssen2005Huizen9:459:43
2Asraar Kortokela2005ZW Jeugd9:599:58
3Naomi Eskes2005ZW Jeugd10:2110:19
4Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde10:3110:28
5Lotte de Jonker2005Huizen10:4310:40
6Tessa Westland2005ZW Jeugd10:5910:57
7Jasmijn Verhoog2005HUGO Hardloopgroep11:3411:31
8Kaitlin Splint2005Laren Nh11:3611:32
9Yenthe Koorn2005Huizen13:3813:35
10Carlijn de Raadt2005ZW Jeugd14:4914:47
 
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dalila Akhath2004ZW Jeugd10:1810:17
2Danique Leeflang2004Eemnes10:4110:40
3Denise Frenk2004Zuidwal10:4710:44
4Livia Lamers2004Blaricum12:2912:25
5Luna van Loon2004Lentink Accountants13:1913:17
 
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amy Groot2003Amsterdam10:3710:34
 
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paulien Idema2002AKU8:538:51
2Jasha Notenboom2002ZW Jeugd11:4811:45
 
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Samantha de Knijff1988Almere45:1445:14
2Caroline Botman1986Utrecht47:0747:06
3Leonie Kaspers1996Zuidwal52:4552:41
4Ann Adamsky1986Naarden57:3757:28
5Corine Vos1988Utrecht59:3459:12
6Angélique Heemsbergen1982Hilversum1:01:221:00:57
7Janine Veen1983Hilversum1:14:291:14:03
 
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Vissers1982TBL Top42:5442:52
2Marleen Vos1974TBL Top46:1046:09
3Mijke Smits1974ZOEV52:4352:31
4Geraldine van Bloemendaal1973Gemeente Huizen58:5758:49
5Mariska Hillebregt1973Amsterdam59:0358:50
6Susan Dikkeboom1973Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek59:1759:12
7Irma Kolk1977Hilversum59:4259:31
8Diana Rubini1972BAV1:00:111:00:04
9Lazise Hillebregt1979Swifterbant1:00:311:00:18
10Janine Wagensveld1976Baarn1:03:351:03:16
11Flore Wels1978Hilversum1:07:391:07:15
12Marjolein Pieck1976Hilversum1:07:401:07:15
13Belt van De1978St. Kinderopvang Huizen1:09:301:09:08
14Tessa Bijloo1981Hilversum1:12:081:11:54
 
V45, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nina Bakker1962TBL Top45:3645:35
2Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon49:5349:51
3Annette VanVeen1964Altis53:0152:58
4Dorine Kuijpers1970Huizen55:5955:48
5Marileen Fabels1962TBL Top56:1456:04
6Pia Soetebier1963Almere57:0156:44
7Thea Boomkens1964Ford Poll58:1758:03
8Yolande Rietman1961Zuidwal58:5058:39
9Mieke Link1961Almere1:00:501:00:31
10Wies Pieplenbosch1960Zuidwal1:03:521:03:47
11Annemieke Ooteman1972Soest1:05:131:05:07
12Monique Loot1972Almere1:05:471:05:30
13Tonny Bakker1959Zuidwal1:06:351:06:24
14Carin van Bockxmeer1961Loopgroep Hoorn1:08:401:08:33
 
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Ploeger1992AAC '6134:1734:15
2Erik Kallenberg1985TBL Top35:1535:14
3Leon Graumans1988TBL Top35:2235:21
4Youri Severin1983Almere '8136:3236:31
5Arjen van der Logt1990Phoenix36:3236:32
6Melle Baldada1995GAC Hilversum36:5136:49
7Brian Bulgac1988Almere40:0039:58
8Omar Brons1993Almere40:0039:59
9Derrek Heuveling1983Lentink Accountants43:5443:52
10Lennard de Lange1994Huizen44:5644:37
11Jurre Brussel1987Beverwijk45:0844:55
12Leon van der Heiden1991Huizen45:4545:36
13Emiel van Beem2001JDRF46:5046:44
14Bastiaan Wittekamp1984Amersfoort46:5046:45
15Patrick de Groot1995Huizen49:5249:36
16Nils Hollak1995Huizen50:3450:15
17Bart Kalb1990Huizen51:2451:08
18Joey Kluvers1988Naarden51:4451:40
19Rik ten Kate1983Sportief Hardlopen Huizen52:1251:51
20Jasper Zeilstra1993Huizen52:3252:10
21Lodewijck Zeilstra1989Huizen54:2254:00
22Joost Brink1990Utrecht54:3854:21
23Jochem Herrebrugh2001JDRF56:3056:25
24Thomas Korteweg1992ZW sponsoren57:2657:11
25Jasper Versteeg1982Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek58:3158:16
26Lennart de Bruin1991Lentink Accountants59:2659:05
27Sander Andriessen1987Almere1:00:551:00:37
28Arnold Brasser1992Lentink Accountants1:02:431:02:22
29Rudmer Hoekstra1983Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek1:04:151:03:52
30Sebastian van Eeden1985Hilversum1:05:391:05:28
31Eddy van der Plas1986Huizen1:07:401:07:19
 
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Naasz1975Almere39:3939:39
2Dennis van Doorn1972Utrecht41:1841:16
3Donald van Lier1980Naarden41:3341:32
4Casper Bruins1972GAC Hilversum42:4742:45
5Ferdie Witvoet1978Loopgroep Astrea43:3643:35
6Arthur Kok1973Nederhorst den Berg43:5543:53
7Niels Weertman1977Utrecht44:0643:59
8Nikola Soljaga1974Bussum46:0246:00
9Peter van Gog1981Tempo46:5946:52
10Jeroen Korstanje1975Utrecht48:0347:57
11Tim De Rudder1981Beverwijk49:1148:57
12Jorg van Tongeren1977Ankeveen49:1149:05
13Andries Paarlberg1980Almere49:2449:19
14Menno Verkoijen1981Ford Poll49:4949:35
15Sander Gulitz1974Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek50:2950:26
16Mohamed Salhi1974Hilversum50:3850:10
17Stefan Hoogervorst1975Zuidwal50:5650:39
18Bas de Jong1979Amsterdam53:3453:15
19René Clerc1979Amsterdam53:3553:18
20Victor van der Hulst1976Bussum54:1753:57
21Roel ter Brugge1974Zuidwal54:5154:47
22Marcel van den Berg1977Huizen54:5454:29
23Jaro Verhoog1979Hilversum55:1554:56
24Erik Schaap1979Huizen55:3655:25
25Ronald van t Land1978Zuidwal56:0755:48
26Erik Schaap1981Soest57:3257:24
27Olav Wilke1972Lelystad58:0757:53
28Jeroen Peters1974Amersfoort58:2958:22
29Erwin Scheper1972Huizen58:4158:17
30Mathieu de Jong1978Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek59:1659:07
31Wilbert Huizing19762BFit59:2559:06
32Wouter van der Linden1979Nederhorst den Berg59:3059:20
33Gerard Ottenhoff1977Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek1:00:311:00:22
34Auke Bakker1978Bussum1:01:011:00:37
35Bert Jan Breman1975Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek1:01:241:01:08
36Richard Booms1976Schoonhoven1:01:441:01:34
37Caesar Westland1978Huizen1:03:371:03:24
38Marc Staalman1974Huizen1:04:031:03:36
39Bart Verweij1973Hilversum1:11:211:10:55
40Eelco Bottenheft1974Hilversum1:14:301:14:03
 
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Taco Spanbroek1970Gemeente Huizen40:0840:06
2Robert Mijwaart1968Tempo41:3041:28
3Manuel Dequer1962Muiden41:3741:36
4Raimon Knip1969Kortenhoef42:1842:17
5René Elzinga1965Hilversum42:3842:36
6Robert Bus1968Laren Nh43:4343:40
7Peter Koens1964GAC Hilversum45:1445:12
8Eddy van de Weerd1967Baarn45:5345:47
9Erik Mulder1963Zuidwal45:5745:54
10Jaap Linssen1971Zuidwal46:4346:40
11Edwin Kos1970 46:5346:50
12Eelco Bruinsma1970Nederhorst den Berg46:5746:50
13Hans van Solt1965Huizen47:2147:19
14Henk Bosma1969Bussum47:2647:23
15Dirk Fabels1964Bussum48:3548:31
16Fred Havinga1968Almere48:3848:33
17Sjaak van Diepen1962Hollandia48:5348:50
18Arjen Soederhuizen1965Bussum49:1649:13
19Arie Kleiberg1964Naarden50:0149:38
20Peter van Leer1966Zuidwal50:1150:03
21Albert Booij1969Hilversum50:4750:21
22Ronald Bosma1965Huizen50:5050:45
23Dennis Eskes1971Huizen50:5050:37
24Hans Stougie1964Kortenhoef50:5050:47
25Peter de Koning1967Huizen51:1751:05
26Wicher Peelen1968Naarden51:5251:31
27Robby Mol1964Amsterdam52:0352:00
28Nico Klomp1970Eemnes52:1252:04
29Han Berends1969Zuidwal52:4952:44
30Gijs Fenenga1969Bussum53:3253:23
31Bert Jongerden1967Wervershoof54:4254:35
32Michiel de Jong1968Baarn55:2455:15
33Pim Gooijer1970Gemeente Huizen57:3857:31
34Emiel de Block1971Almere58:1358:02
35Bart Dijkshoorn1963Almere58:2758:10
36Jaap van der Goot1968Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek58:5158:35
37Ben Morsch1967Huizen1:00:351:00:16
38Theo Schuitemaker1962Ursem1:00:511:00:33
39Cees Bart1964Baarn1:00:551:00:45
40Arthur Willems1964Almere1:01:141:00:57
41Jan Loot1963Almere1:03:421:03:23
42René van der Klis1965Huizen1:06:041:05:53
43Henk de Rijcke1962Utrecht1:08:001:07:53
44Ronald Staat1968Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek1:10:581:10:35
 
M55, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Broekhuis1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter41:0741:06
2Jaap Stijlaart1957Triathlon42:0442:02
3Manuel da Conceicao Frede1957Phoenix43:2343:21
4Frans Looijer1953GAC Hilversum43:5343:51
5Ruud van den Broek1960Loosdrecht44:3644:33
6Peter Siderius1959OSM '7548:0848:01
7Mink Zeilstra1947Zuidwal49:4149:38
8Hans den Hollander1958Amstelveen49:5449:33
9Co Hoofd1959Eemnes50:4150:33
10Jan Hoofd1961Sportief Hardlopen Huizen51:0150:48
11Peter Knoppert1959Hilversum51:0951:07
12Chris Hall1959Huizen51:2651:24
13Jan Aland1960Almere52:0952:01
14Henk Schinkel1958Kortenhoef52:4152:26
15Ronald Schuddeboom1962Huizen53:5153:40
16Hennie Brink1958Zuidwal54:4054:24
17Sjoerd Pieplenbosch1958Zuidwal54:4154:37
18Jan Westland1959Huizen55:0154:40
19Cor Groenen1958Groenekan55:2455:14
20Hans Wortel1955Zeist55:4455:36
21Eric van Heck1960Zuidwal55:5455:36
22Arjan Kreuze1960Huizen57:1156:59
23Herman Lenferink1959Utrecht57:1657:15
24Ronald Guitoneau1953Zwaag57:2457:07
25Diederik de Gast1951Huizen57:4757:39
26Cees de Wit1959Zuidwal58:1958:14
27Albert van der Meer1951Clytoneus58:4158:24
28Robert Korteweg1958ZW sponsoren58:4958:32
29Djelko van Es1961Blaricum59:0358:58
30Ernst Marschall1956Huizen1:00:241:00:14
31Van Eeden1958Hilversum1:00:281:00:15
32Wim van Brummen1949Almere1:00:501:00:29
33Hans Schotborgh1960Baarn1:00:551:00:45
34Peter Korzelius1952Zuidwal1:00:581:00:38
35Henk Wittekamp1949Lentink Accountants1:01:021:00:46
36Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg1:01:191:00:51
37Ben de Veth1948Bussum1:01:331:01:20
38Vitus de Veth1955Huizen1:01:331:01:20
39Piet Cijvat1957Zuidwal1:02:031:01:38
40Bergo Korteweg1950Huizen1:02:251:02:14
41Koos van den Nieuwendijk1941Clytoneus1:02:491:02:33
42Mickey Matitahatiwen1960Huizen1:03:411:03:15
43Louis Ebbinkhuijsen1955Almere1:03:551:03:36
44Rick Smit1954Huizen1:04:561:04:49
45Bert Vos1956Neerijnen1:05:221:05:00
46Johan Link1958Almere1:08:541:08:35
47Ben Bremmer1952Weesp1:16:051:15:51
 
MAN, TBL KORT 7.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sijmen Bekhof1982Friesland29:3929:37
2Tomasz Majkowski1985Hilversum30:3430:33
3Damian Florek1987Hilversum32:4632:44
4Koen van Urk1992Websteen34:0033:32
5Berwout Toonen1983Blaricum35:3135:26
6Joris Huisman1983Lentink Accountants35:4635:44
7Ronald Groot1966Amsterdam36:3036:26
8Marco van Urk1961Huizen39:0538:31
9Frank Balder1961Huizen39:1438:52
10Micha Schraven1975Utrecht40:3640:18
11Taco Barneveld1982Hilversum40:5440:31
12Dennis Jongerden1983Websteen40:5640:24
13Hennie Genee1964Huizen41:0141:00
14Rob Idema1968AKU41:1040:53
15Rob van der Pas1994Websteen41:4341:16
16Patrick Poort1970Huizen41:4941:43
17Roelof Bout1983Lentink Accountants42:0341:56
18Marnix Honing1994ZW sponsoren42:2241:55
19Jean-Paul Haack1966Bussum42:3242:30
20Alfons van Wijk1965Amersfoort42:3642:27
21Dirk-Jan Bakker1977Huizen42:5742:31
22Wesley van Kooij1989Websteen43:1742:45
23Kevin Saarberg1992Blaricum43:3043:23
24Tim Tier-van Lit1988Almere44:0443:45
25Martin Esman1958Bussum44:0543:30
26Nick van Doorn1991Almere44:1444:10
27Lambert Klein1970Huizen44:5844:47
28Dennis Brand1977Huizen45:5545:44
29Sander Sint1977HUGO Hardloopgroep46:0245:36
30Paul Clazing1966Kortenhoef46:0245:54
31Alex Vanden Berghe1967Hilversum50:1049:57
 
VROUW, TBL KORT 7.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Langhorst1974GAC Hilversum29:0828:46
2Agata Jongerden1981Websteen29:1928:48
3Loes ten Kate-Aalbersberg1984Sportief Hardlopen Huizen30:4730:25
4Heleen de Kraker1977Almere35:4635:42
5Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer1968Kortenhoef38:2038:18
6Mercia Ketelaar1974Zuidwal39:4739:41
7Heidi Vingerhoed1973Bussum40:2940:25
8Maryse Lamme1985Utrecht40:3440:19
9Claudia van Brummelen1970Kortenhoef41:0340:56
10Karen Heinsman1978Bussum41:1941:13
11Anoek Ferrero1973Hilversum42:3842:19
12Lidewei van Rijn1983Bussum44:5644:51
13Lucie Luiten1983Blaricum46:1246:07
14Tamara Withaar1980Hilversum46:3546:17
15Ludwine van Orsouw1979Monnickendam47:2247:16
16Jolanda Thusgaard1978Huizen47:5047:43
17Wiandy Balster1975Weesp48:3448:24
18Erna Splint1977Loopsport Groningen49:1949:09
19Lydia van der Wal1980Websteen49:4549:10
20Janneke Nijenhuis1970Blaricum49:4649:26
21Maria Habes1962Bussum50:2350:11
22Jolanda Splint1977Laren Nh50:3050:21
23Susan Heuvelman1973HUGO Hardloopgroep51:3651:08
24Yvette Root1976Huizen52:2852:20
25Suzanne Peeters1968Haarlem55:4655:22
26Karin Pijl1968GAC Hilversum56:5356:49
27Marjan Ursinus1965Lentink Accountants57:5057:20
28Silvia Timmerman1953Huizen57:5657:38
29Gonny Hoogendoorn1957Zeewolde58:0357:43
30Monica de Boer1961Huizen1:00:581:00:39
31Sonja Hagen-de Wit1961Huizen1:02:391:02:21
 
MAN, TBL KORT 5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aldo Tjoeng1980Zutphen20:2720:25
2Paul den Hertog1980Bussum20:5320:49
3Tako Horsley1972Tempo20:5420:50
4Joop Kamphuis1975Naarden21:2021:18
5Job Beelman1994Amsterdam22:2322:09
6Hugo Hoogeveen1969HUGO Hardloopgroep22:5622:55
7Willem Kaspers1960Zuidwal23:0223:00
8Jelmar de Bruin2001Lentink Accountants23:4123:33
9Daniel Wichers1983Hilversum23:4523:44
10David Reijmerink1974NOVA23:5423:47
11Martijn van Beusekom1971Huizen23:5523:52
12Paul Bunnik1971Amersfoort25:2025:10
13Mike Keijer1975Huizen25:2025:17
14Skip van Solt2004Huizen25:2525:06
15Matthijs Mol1994Lentink Accountants25:2621:42
16Ruud Miggels1966Websteen26:0925:38
17Stijn Hoiting2000Naarden26:3226:30
18Maxwell Bayer2004Huizen26:3226:32
19Rene Kundersma1976Huizen26:3926:34
20Tim de Vries1998Almere26:4426:38
21Thijs de Vries2001Almere26:4426:37
22Laurens Holst1982Utrecht26:5726:42
23Marius Lakmaker2004Amsterdam27:2327:21
24Jochem Bout1989Lentink Accountants27:4427:36
25Jurre van der Plas1988Eemnes27:4627:39
26Walter Pouw1976Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek27:5927:49
27Martijn van den Heuvel1968Baarn28:0227:47
28Pieter Genee1994Huizen28:3828:21
29Jasper Marsink2004Weesp28:4028:39
30Jessy van Wingerden1994Lentink Accountants28:4925:06
31Paul Bekkers1966Bussum28:5728:54
32Jan-Paul Jongbloed1971Bussum28:5728:55
33Gilbert Vogt1968Huizen28:5828:45
34Martin Kerkhoff1979Hoevelaken29:0928:49
35Wouter Rutgers1994Websteen29:1828:52
36Olof Lakmaker1966Amsterdam29:2129:19
37Sander van Loon1974Lentink Accountants29:2129:12
38Bert Dekker1955Huizen30:2230:09
39Cor de Gooijer1961Dolichos30:3030:13
40Erik Zietse1976Huizen31:0731:01
41Ralph Slot1972Ford Poll31:1630:39
42Edwin Haak1968Zuidwal31:1631:05
43Roy Jongerden1983Websteen31:2230:52
44Sandra Montagne1969Weesp31:2731:14
45Tim Molenaar1956ZW sponsoren31:2931:13
46Maarten de Wit1973Huizen31:3831:12
47Klaas Kooy1964Soest32:0231:42
48Dirk de Kruijk1960Hilversum32:4432:30
49Timo Vos1993Lentink Accountants32:4529:02
50Danny Roozendaal1993Websteen32:4732:04
51Joël Jansen1994Websteen32:4732:13
52Onno Schlebaum1982Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek32:5632:32
53Boudewijn Vervoort1975Websteen33:1332:39
54Ronald van Breevoort1977Huizen34:2633:59
55Arie de Boer1952Huizen35:1835:06
56Jacco Ursinus1962Lentink Accountants35:3535:09
57Herman Ursinus1962Maurik36:1435:48
58Marcel van Vliet1970Thisway37:2536:53
59Arnoud Diekmeijer1983Baarn38:1437:53
60Rob Tromp1959Dolichos39:4539:27
61Piet de Bruin1962Lentink Accountants40:0239:28
62Anthony Klarenbeek1971Ford Poll42:1641:41
63Rein van Kempen1951Bussum42:1741:41
64Nico Petrus1962Hilversum42:4942:34
 
VROUW, TBL KORT 5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mila Jonkvorst2003Weesp23:2523:24
2Joukeline Toonen1985Sportief Hardlopen Huizen24:5124:47
3Pauline Snaterse1985Ermelo25:1124:53
4Hester Bruyn1973Amersfoort25:1825:08
5Stacy Barnes1972Baarn25:3925:11
6Mireille van Langen1984Amsterdam25:5225:35
7Madelon de Haas1968Eemnes26:3126:26
8Aske van Eijden1978Eemnes26:5126:45
9Marjolein Bosson1993Kortenhoef26:5426:53
10Y Bosson1961Kortenhoef26:5426:53
11Milja van Dael1971Tempo27:4327:21
12Tessa van Rooijen1978Zuidwal27:4827:46
13Martine Koot-de Jong1978Gemeente Huizen27:4827:46
14Martine Steen1963Wijk bij Duurstede27:5127:44
15Joyce van Kooten1977Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek27:5927:49
16Maaike van den Tol1979Hilversum28:2127:59
17Juanita Cid1981Lentink Accountants28:2328:13
18Bouke Meijlink1972Naarden28:3228:11
19Anique Beffers1988Bussum29:0728:30
20Renske Schram1999Huizen29:1429:04
21Stephanie Alberts1986Hilversum29:2329:21
22Suleika Vianen1974Amsterdam29:4429:21
23Rowenda Bosma1967Huizen30:1030:02
24Tamar vd Berge1986Huizen30:1330:02
25Ilse Stam1986Almere30:3029:53
26Naomi Reijmerink1976Athlos30:4030:33
27Inge Krijnen1987Amsterdam30:5130:47
28Carina van Loon1977Lentink Accountants30:5330:29
29Andrea Hagen1979Baarn31:0630:53
30Wendy van Ravenzwaaij1979Ford Poll31:1730:44
31Ilse Leeflang1988Zuidwal31:1730:56
32Sieneke Croes1977Huizen31:1831:13
33Sanne-Meis2003Weesp31:2131:20
34Céline Bakker1993Huizen32:0231:58
35Vanessa van Keulen1980Hilversum32:0331:42
36Jacqueline Bakker1969Huizen32:0431:41
37Natascha Durant1978Huizen32:1232:04
38Maartje Wagenaar1974Zuidwal32:1332:00
39Lisa Salomons1997ZW sponsoren32:1432:11
40Tamara Meijerink1979Lentink Accountants32:2832:05
41Diana de Jong1972Zuidwal32:3532:19
42Marjolijn Westland1980Huizen32:4432:30
43Angeliek van Rossum1996Lentink Accountants32:5231:10
44Yvonne Salomons1964ZW sponsoren33:0132:58
45Eefje Westland1980Huizen33:0332:49
46Annemarie Quik1977Amstelveen33:0433:00
47Laura Klarenbeek1972Ford Poll33:0732:30
48Angela Paparo1968Blaricum33:1033:05
49Linda Weggemans1967Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek33:1633:04
50Anna-Eva Prick1980Huizen33:1733:11
51Nanda Levert1961Soest33:1732:56
52Elsbeth Tier-van Lit1988Almere33:1832:59
53Suzanne Klaver-de Munnik1983Zuidwal33:2233:06
54Merel de Jong1978Naarden33:2333:19
55Nela Soljaga1974Bussum33:3833:18
56Bianca Bakker1976Huizen33:4333:16
57Claudia van Moorst1970Eemnes33:4733:28
58Eline den Uijl1995Huizen33:5833:40
59Anja Jongerden1988Websteen33:5933:24
60Jasmijn Gangel1989Almere34:0833:48
61Jorien van der Meer1979Dolichos34:0833:53
62Kim van Schaik1986Amstelveen34:2533:58
63Imke de Jong1971Tempo34:3234:20
64Mariëlle Bergstra1988Muiden34:5434:48
65Agnes Calis1965Eemnes35:0134:32
66Pim van Heemskerk1968Amsterdam35:0534:49
67Hilde Pot1962Huizen35:0634:49
68Heleen Peeters1963Huizen35:1334:50
69Marjolein Risseeuw1967Naarden35:1434:54
70Karin Joustra1966Tempo35:1435:03
71Melissa van Rossum1992Lentink Accountants35:1733:35
72Lydia Prinsen1972Websteen35:2834:54
73Joyce Groot1975Bussum35:5835:24
74Cecile van der Hulst1979Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek36:0035:35
75Sandra Moll1977Huizen36:1635:51
76Wendy Gerritsen1975Bussum36:1635:42
77Ilona Snoek1986Huizen36:2336:14
78Liesbeth Hijmans vd Bergh1967Hilversum36:4236:30
79Maud Vanden Berghe1974Hilversum36:4236:29
80Mariette Verhoeven1967GAC Hilversum37:0537:02
81Celine van der Schaaf1972Thisway37:1436:41
82Jolanda Lasner1975Eemnes37:2236:50
83Bery Bout1958Lentink Accountants38:1337:44
84Anouk Donker1978Hilversum38:3238:07
85Caroliene Westland1982Baarn38:4738:26
86Hanneke Scholten1976Hilversum39:3039:05
87Nathalie van Hofwegen1975Dolichos39:4639:29
88Marieke Goote1970Dolichos39:4639:30
89Fabiénne Kamer1994Websteen41:2040:48
90Christa van Meerten1981Utrecht41:3041:10
91Salwa Afef1962Dolichos42:3042:13
92Esther Petrus-van Oosten1970Hilversum42:5042:35
 
MAN, TBL KORT 2.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nicander Kemper1982Waterland9:149:13
2Dirk Wigmans1954De Gemzen10:3410:33
3Thijs Meijlink2003Zuidwal12:3412:13
4Jaques Lezer1955Sportief Hardlopen Huizen12:4112:39
5Marc van Veen1964GAC Hilversum14:0513:57
6Theo van Amstel1957Huizen14:2414:17
7Arjan Prent1971Hilversum14:3514:32
8Frans Kerkhoff1954Huizen15:2515:06
9Adrian Hahn2000Huizen17:5217:42
10Rendolf van Hoof1960GAC Hilversum22:2321:52
 
VROUW, TBL KORT 2.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Malou Horst1990Huizen11:3711:35
2Dineke Kok1953GAC Hilversum15:3215:24
3Fabiënne van der Velden2000Eemnes17:0517:01
4Britt Lasner2000Eemnes17:0517:01
5Ankie van Lint1970Lentink Accountants17:3117:18
6Josefien van Gelderen2003Amsterdam17:4117:13
7Isa Lasner2001Eemnes18:2017:47
8Marjo Hahn1960Huizen18:2418:15
9Betty Sarneel1989Lentink Accountants18:3018:01
10Kim Geersing1997Websteen21:1420:43
 
MAN, SW 7.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joop van Zeeland1946Hilversum59:5559:54
 
VROUW, NORDIC 7.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne de Kruif1965Almere1:13:051:13:04
2Bea Stam1965Almere1:13:051:12:57
 
MAN, KABOUTERLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julien Taube2009Weesp2:262:26
2Faas Pitstra2011Hilversum2:332:32
3Timo Hagen2011ZW Jeugd2:412:40
4Brent Wierenga2011Hilversum2:562:55
5Dirk Vooijmans2011Bussum3:093:08
6Thomas Smit2011ZW Jeugd3:153:14
7Brent Pouw2010Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek3:233:18
8Max van der Bom2011Blaricum3:233:21
9Melle van Eijden2012Eemnes3:233:17
10Gijs Kamphuis2013Naarden3:253:23
11Ruben van Tol2010Huizen3:263:25
12Thijs van Eijk2012Huizen3:263:22
13Keimpe Kemper2012Diemen3:273:23
14Wout de Haan2012ZW Jeugd3:413:38
15Berend Roeloffzen2012Huizen3:423:36
16Daniël Klaver2011ZW Jeugd3:473:39
17Djavy Kempers2012Almere3:493:42
18Joost Dehl2012Blaricum3:533:51
19Teun Strijbis2011Huizen4:104:06
20Stijn ten Kate2012Zuidwal4:134:10
21Luijte Quik2012Amstelveen4:184:13
22Xander Simons2011Blaricum4:184:09
23Seger de Jong2011Naarden4:194:14
24Stijn Pitstra2012Hilversum4:294:28
25Ybe Westerink2013Almere4:334:30
26Thijs Konijn2013Huizen5:085:04
27Casper van Harten2012Huizen5:395:34
28Floris Pastoor2013Huizen5:515:44
29Mick van der Hulst2013Bussum6:376:28
 
VROUW, KABOUTERLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saar Bleeker2011ZW Jeugd2:402:38
2Letta Bakker2010Eemnes2:492:47
3Luna Meinten2011AV Zeewolde2:502:50
4Mette van der Laan2010HUGO Hardloopgroep2:572:56
5Yentl van Wulfen2011HUGO Hardloopgroep3:033:02
6Silke Rosier2010Huizen3:103:07
7Julia Koster2012Amsterdam3:103:05
8Lienne Bleijenburg2012ZW Jeugd3:133:10
9Amber Winklaar2010Huizen3:143:11
10Bente Koster2012Amsterdam3:143:09
11Fabienne Hoogeveen2011HUGO Hardloopgroep3:193:18
12Puck Breedveld2011HUGO Hardloopgroep3:193:18
13Femke Meijerink2011Lentink Accountants3:263:22
14Zoë van den Berge2011ZW Jeugd3:273:18
15Isa Gulitz2012ZW Jeugd3:323:30
16Hanna Roeloffzen2010Huizen3:343:29
17Linne de Jong2011Bussum3:373:30
18Emily Thusgaard2012Huizen3:373:30
19Enka Splint2011Laren Nh3:393:31
20Fiene Heuveling2012Lentink Accountants3:503:42
21Fay van Eijkelenburg2011Amersfoort3:513:47
22Fiene Wierenga2011Hilversum3:523:50
23Jeika Godlieb2011ZW Jeugd3:523:52
24Sanne van Vliet2011Thisway4:003:53
25Mara Horsley2013Bussum4:063:59
26Sophie Postma2011ZW Jeugd4:064:05
27Amelie Taube2012Weesp4:094:03
28Amélie van den Berg2012Huizen4:134:05
29Amélie van der Bom2013Blaricum4:184:15
30Merel Klumper2010Eemnes4:214:15
31Gwen Pouw2012Rabobank Gooi&Vechtstreek4:344:29
32Lana Simons2013Blaricum4:344:26
33Dafne Tjoeng2013Zutphen5:285:22
 
MAN, NORDIC 2.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fred Dijkgraaf1960ZW Nordicstartersgroep26:2926:28
 
VROUW, NORDIC 5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ineke Werkhove1949ZW Nordicstartersgroep51:1951:19
2Geesje Deth1951ZW Nordicstartersgroep51:2051:20
3Geke Meulenbroek1970ZW Nordicstartersgroep51:2651:23
4Lia Moesman1962ZW Nordicstartersgroep52:4852:45
5Elkie Hogenbirk1955ZW Nordicstartersgroep52:5152:47
6Marianne Walrave1950ZW Nordicstartersgroep52:5352:53
 
VROUW, SW 2.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Barry Pronk1955Laren Nh33:4232:26
2Alima Camora1982Huizen33:4432:30
 
MAN, SW 5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten Geijtenbeek1950Hilversum59:0859:08
 
VROUW, SW 5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rens van der Ploeg1948Hilversum59:1259:12
 
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-03-2017 12:30