Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 11 maart 2017

 
MSENW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Driesen1978NOP31:4331:41
2Edwin Slijkhuis1987Groningen Atletiek31:5231:52
3Riekele Kobes 1986Friesland32:3032:28
4Jan Sytze Jonker1986Hemrik33:0533:04
5Alwin Heijting 1986HAC '6333:1433:14
6Harm Jan Martens 1980HAC '6333:4633:45
7Folkert Visser1995Impala34:2034:19
8Ynte Lemstra1990Loopgroep Triple-S34:3434:32
9René Jaasma1984Impala34:3834:37
10Erik Bouma1979Lionitas34:4034:38
11Wouter Luinge1993Groningen35:1035:09
12Henri Harmsen1988Impala36:5736:54
13Freek Welbedacht1989Loopgroep Astrea37:1337:10
14Anne de Jong1979Impala38:4938:44
15Marcel van Aalzum1982Drachten1:02:031:01:58
 
MSENR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marten-Jan Ernst1980Damwald36:1136:09
2marco vd Brug1990Impala38:4838:46
3Leendert van Achteren1982Leek39:1539:11
4Hendrik Westra1979Urk39:3539:33
5Henk Veenstra1984Gorredijk40:0740:05
6Peter Veenstra1985Drachten40:3040:26
7Hendrik de Zwart1979Opende40:3240:29
8Jurian Molenaar1990Urk41:1541:11
9Gijs Vermeer1980Groningen41:2341:18
10Dennis Brandenburg1980Steenwijk41:3141:30
11Albert Post1983Urk41:4441:40
12René Walda1988Nijeveen42:5042:45
13Bert Kobus1978Leeuwarden42:5542:51
14Rob Smeding1981Drachten43:4043:36
15Roelof van Marrum1980Drachten43:5543:52
16Sven Gmelich Meijling1986Drachten44:5544:45
17Lammert van der Veen1985Hemrik44:5744:52
18Remko van der Heide1982Impala44:5844:54
19Robem Matahelumual1978Drachten45:0545:00
20Wim Pronk1978Drachten45:1245:03
21Christian van der Linde1984Drachten45:1245:04
22Johannes Faro1986Wolvega46:2546:20
23Jeffrey Veenstra1981Drachten47:2647:19
24Sebastiaan van der Molen1989Leeuwarden48:0047:47
25Gerbrand Stap1981Leeuwarden49:1649:10
26Stefan van der Molen1988Drachten49:1649:04
27Bram Zielman1991Opeinde49:2549:11
28Martin Zandberg1985Impala49:4349:29
29Henk Smeding1981Zwolle49:5249:45
30Rienk Bouma1977Harkema50:0249:50
31Otte Jacques van Elselo1977Impala50:0549:51
32Raymond Terpstra1977Drachten50:1050:03
33Simon Baron1978Drachten50:3350:19
34marco Bijlsma1979Drachten50:3750:17
35Hugo Winnubst1983Drachten51:2751:11
36Everen groos1980Drachten52:0852:00
37Mark Visser1979Drachten52:3752:24
38Bart Schouten1989Drachten54:3854:23
39Jesse Jeensma2001Drachten57:1157:05
40Jelle Kooistra1997Houtigehage1:03:311:03:20
 
M40W, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mathijs de Vroome1976Groningen Atletiek32:5832:57
2Yke Zoetendal1972Horror33:4933:46
3Jan Venhuizen 1968Lionitas34:3634:36
4Arjen Driesen1969NOP34:4934:48
5Menno Mud1974Tytsjerk34:5134:51
6Jan Albert Veenema 1974Horror34:5534:54
7Foppe van der Heide1971Impala35:4435:43
8Jannes Dolfing1968HAC '6336:3636:35
9Remco Oost1974Loopgroep Astrea37:2437:23
10J.H. Schippers1975Impala38:1838:17
11Henk Piek1976Impala39:0539:03
12Klaas Kroese1968Scharnegoutum39:5439:51
13Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen40:1540:12
14Stefan van der wal1970Impala41:4341:39
15Sid Overdijk1971Impala43:5243:47
 
M40R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum37:1137:08
2Ronald vd Haak1967Friesland39:0439:02
3Siebe de Vries1971Drachten42:2142:20
4Peter Liemburg1972Drachten42:3142:27
5Alle Sterk1974Friesland43:4443:42
6Bert de Boer1975Eastermar44:1244:07
7Harold van Wieren1973Drachten44:3644:28
8Wietze Knol1970Drachten47:1647:04
9Edwin bruinsma1973Friesland47:2447:11
10Henk Veenstra1972Drachten48:4248:30
11Adrie Hoks1977Joure49:0549:00
12Jaap Brondijk1972Impala49:3749:26
13Bert van der Heide1974Leeuwarden51:2351:07
14Robert Bakker1967Drachten51:2451:04
15Arjen Snapper1975Drachten51:3051:19
16John feitsma1974Drachten51:3551:32
17Sybrand Jongeling1972Feanwalden52:1252:03
18Fedde Beijert1970Ureterp53:2253:11
19Jan Aalberts1975Drachten53:2453:20
20H.J. de Vries1974Drachten54:1054:02
21Bartho de Vries1972Drachten54:3254:23
22Henk Jeensma1970Drachten57:1157:04
23Henri de Boer1971Opeinde57:2257:06
24Marcel Herskamp1973Drachten1:00:0359:45
25Jelle de Haan1968Haskerhorne1:02:221:02:02
26Jeffrey Poort1975Gorredijk1:03:101:03:00
27Jeroen van der Weij1970Drachten1:04:501:04:36
28dave de Jong1976Sneek1:08:191:08:02
29Henrie Geertsma1973Drachten1:08:471:08:29
 
M50W, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966SV Veendam34:4434:43
2Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen35:4935:48
3Naanko Drent1964Aquilo37:4937:47
4Wiersma1962Impala39:4239:39
5Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus39:5239:50
6Chris Draijer1955Impala40:0840:05
7Jappie Doller1965oosterwolde41:5441:51
8Watze Hobma1963AV Heerenveen42:0041:57
9Henk Ruiter1962Sneek42:1442:09
10Arie van der Steen1964AV Heerenveen44:5644:50
11Johan van Noordenbrug1949AV Heerenveen47:1447:08
12Gerrit Jepma1956Drachten47:5947:55
13Pieter van dijk1956AV Heerenveen48:5448:48
 
M50R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ynze Stienstra1962Lionitas39:0139:00
2Marten Oosterkamp1966AV Heerenveen42:0041:56
3L. Wolters1954Drachten45:5145:47
4Cor van Sluis1949Friesland47:2847:24
5Rinze vd Brug1960Impala47:4847:43
6Jelle Haarsma1947Drachten48:1048:06
7B. Heres1963Assen49:2249:11
8Jos Bruin1957AV Heerenveen49:3049:22
9Henk van derr Heide1963De Wilgen49:4549:39
10Dirk de Vries1963Impala50:2750:12
11Ron Pander1961Impala51:2151:07
12Meindert Mati1960Zwolle51:2551:14
13Roger MJ1959Drachten51:2951:18
14Ko Streumer1940Impala52:2952:22
15jan Koster1965Drachten52:3752:29
16Dirk Berger1962Heerenveen54:0753:58
17Jo Berger196186519 Torsby (Zweden)54:0753:58
18Karst Anema1946Friesland54:4954:43
19Bertus Zwerver1957Boornbergum56:0755:56
20Jan Miedema1956Friesland56:0955:56
21Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen56:1256:06
22Jan Panhuis1946Friesland57:2757:20
23Klaas Gruppen1962Drachten57:3557:16
24Harm de Boer1964Drachten58:2658:17
25Siebe Groos1955Opeinde58:2958:12
26Popke Broersma1966Feanwalden59:1459:03
27Idzenga1945Friesland1:04:531:04:47
28Meindert Roosjen1943Friesland1:07:191:07:08
 
VSENW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elisa de Jong1992Groningen36:2036:16
2Hellen de Vries1979BB lopers36:5336:50
3Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus37:1437:12
4Stefanie Bouma 1982Groningen Atletiek38:0238:01
5Sandra Sikkema1985Impala39:1239:08
6Ydwine van der Veen1993AV Heerenveen40:5840:56
7Erika Broekema1983Loopgroep Bedum45:0845:06
8Brenda de Jong1981Impala45:2345:20
9Janet Werkema1961Sneek47:3247:27
10Marloes Toering-Hardy1980Impala50:0549:50
 
VSENR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag51:5351:46
2Michelle Dirksen1989Drachten52:1251:57
3Cecile Steenwijk1987Drachten54:1554:01
4Gea Huisman Drachten58:2958:14
5Jantsje Veenstra1997Rottevalle58:4458:33
 
V40R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nienke van Uitert1976Leeuwarden49:0648:58
2Fleur Schreppers1975Oudemirdum52:2552:18
3Gretha Geertsma1975Impala52:2952:18
4Martine Oosterloo1973Impala54:5554:45
5Lies ter Beck1974Impala54:5554:45
6Daniëlle Spinder1972Drogeham57:2057:14
7Anita Geertsma1973Drachten1:08:481:08:30
 
V50R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els ter Schure1956Impala53:3653:25
2Kiki Boomgaard1955AV Heerenveen54:2154:12
3Marja van der Werf-Zoer1963AV Heerenveen55:4155:32
4Lidwien Broenink1960Joure56:0955:57
5Jetske Oenema1967AV Heerenveen57:4457:33
6Bettina de groot1964Impala58:2658:14
7Ybeltsje lemstra1959Lemmer59:3159:19
8Annelies Kooistra1966Houtigehage1:00:0459:52
9Marja van Vilsteren1966Impala1:03:131:03:01
10Tineke Dijkstra1943Bitgum1:06:131:06:02
11Josie Wilming1962Impala1:10:231:10:09
 
MR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Schra1998IJsselmuiden16:0916:09
2Ruben Talstra2001Impala16:4916:48
3Jelmer van der Veen1997Lionitas16:5316:52
4Erik Schröder1984Groningen17:2017:19
5Hilbert de Haan1990Ouwster-Nijega17:2217:21
6Arjan Feenstra1994Groningen17:2217:21
7Jordi dommerholt1996AV Heerenveen17:4417:43
8Gutama Itame2000Horror17:5317:51
9Onno Hiemstra1998LSV Invictus19:2319:22
10Sietze Huizinga1996Impala19:2919:27
11Roan Hein Joostema1994Minnertsga20:0319:59
12Raoul van Gogh1984Impala20:3320:32
13Benno Heuven1976Beetsterzwaag20:4120:39
14Anne Claus1988Boelenslaan21:0821:03
15Guido Leurink1970Drachten21:1021:08
16Jeroen Loonstra1977Drachten22:3622:33
17Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga1966Grootegast23:0122:58
18T Westra1980Drachten23:1223:10
19Jacob Visser1944Heerenveen23:5423:51
20Willem Lauterberg1969St.-Annaparochie24:1424:10
21Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk25:2025:14
22Mark Terpstra2003Impala25:3225:27
23Arjen Terpstra1973Drachten25:3525:30
24Michel Elzinga2002Capelle aan den IJssel25:5725:55
25Thijs de Jong1959Lippenhuizen26:3226:30
26Maerten Meijer1999Rottevalle26:4626:43
27Thijs Groen2003Drachten26:4726:40
28Guido Groen1969Impala26:4726:39
29Ben Groen2008Impala26:4726:40
30Julian van den brug2001Drachten26:4826:45
31Richard van Uem1979Drachten27:2627:22
32Huike Tjepkema1984Drachten27:3627:29
33Melissa Schippers2005Harkema28:0628:01
34Tygo Westerkamp2000Bakkeveen28:1228:12
35Kornelis2001Oudega gem Smallingerlnd28:1328:10
36E. Annema1970Drachten29:1229:04
37L Kloosterman1949De Westereen29:2429:18
38Sinan Berisha2001Drachten29:2529:21
39Guus de Haan1965Impala30:5430:47
40Dirk van Beelen1958Hurdegaryp32:1732:04
41Arno Tuinstra2002Drachten32:4232:38
42Ferdian De Groot2002Drachten32:4532:40
43Sake Jansma1953Impala32:5132:46
 
VR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nynke rinsma-rijpkema1986Rottevalle22:3722:35
2Jitta Hoogeveen-Mannee1977Drachten22:4022:38
3Rinske Jonker-de Jong1989Hemrik23:0623:04
4Tetsje Hoks1982Joure23:1223:09
5Jodi Schievink2001Harkema24:1024:09
6Petra Leurink1970Drachten24:3824:33
7Kim Dekker1988St.-Annaparochie25:1225:08
8Janny Wiersma1979Drachten26:2926:26
9Lisa Braam1996Ureterp26:3026:27
10Geeske Hooghiemstra1982Drachten27:5327:49
11Sietske Zijnstra1993Impala28:0928:03
12Eefje van wieren Hovenga1969Impala28:2728:22
13Geesiena Rijpkema1992Drachten28:4628:38
14Sietske Rijpkema1959Houtigehage28:4928:40
15Linda Demaret1970Impala29:0528:59
16Richtje van der Veen1969Drachten29:0728:59
17Mirjam Jongedijk1977Drachten29:1329:05
18Gea Postma1972Drachten29:1429:06
19Marike Dijkstra1983Drachten29:2529:17
20Marthe Matahelumual1985Amsterdam29:2729:23
21Ina Keverkamp1967Drachten29:3429:28
22Tilly Tenckens-Ganzeboom1952Impala29:4029:36
23Baukje Wiersma1970Drachten30:2830:22
24Amarins Kruizenga1982Drachten30:3430:29
25Mirjam Engelberts1968Drachten31:3631:30
26Matty Uyngaarden1964Impala31:5731:51
27Floor Driessen1972Impala31:5731:52
28Sijkie Amels1955Impala32:2432:16
29Mattie van der Veen1974Houtigehage32:4832:40
30Willy Frankes-Veenstra1961Surhuisterveen32:5032:41
31Marieke de Reus1973Drachten33:5633:48
32Alie Kortlever1964Surhuisterveen34:1033:59
33Pietje Struiving1972Loopgroep Surhuisterveen34:1034:01
34Jonette Wiersma1957Drachten45:2445:20
 
J-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tieme Marten Wiersma2007Impala6:166:15
2Kieran Schra2005Impala6:256:24
3Martijn Offrisn2005Impala6:496:49
4Jesper Schra 2009Impala6:516:50
5Rienk Loonstra2007Impala6:556:54
6David Larasen2009Impala7:147:11
7Simon Talstra2009Impala7:227:20
8Hidde Terpstra2009Impala7:357:33
 
J1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala5:205:20
2Benjamin Visser2005Impala6:096:08
3Hidde Veenstra2004Impala6:216:20
4Johan Postmus2003Drogeham7:237:21
 
M-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher2005Groningen Atletiek5:385:36
2Martje ter Doest2006Impala6:116:10
3Dione Schippers2006Harkema6:336:31
4Aurelia Broersma2006Impala6:446:43
5Ammerens van der Ploeg2008Impala6:466:45
6Renske de Boer2005Impala6:516:49
7Daniëlle Offringa2008Impala6:516:50
8Linda de Vries2007Impala7:006:59
9Tamara Schippers2009Harkema7:067:05
10Amarins Loonstra2005Impala7:177:13
11Ilse IJnema2009Drachten7:197:18
12Geke Jongsma2007Impala7:197:18
13Meike Terpstra2005Impala7:247:22
14Jennifer Larasen2008Impala7:437:42
15Hannah van Elselo2008Impala7:497:48
16Lisanne de Jong2006Drachten8:408:38
 
M1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hannah Talstra2004Impala5:265:26
2Mette van Werven2003Impala6:036:02
3Emma van Wieren2002Impala6:166:15
4Fleur de Vries2005Impala6:246:23
5Fiona de Vries2003Impala6:256:23
6Anna-Bo v/d Wal2002Impala7:027:01
 
MSENW, WHEELER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Dijkstra1983Impala35:3435:32
 
Uitslagverwerking: MySports
 
Hoofdsponsor Sport2000, Veneboersport
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-03-2017 13:03