Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 41e Dordtse Biesbosch halve marathon

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 11 maart 2017

 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan Kaashoek1983Typhoon1:15:451:15:44
2Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan1:19:571:19:55
3Anco Oomsen1987Fortius1:21:441:21:41
4Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners1:22:021:21:59
5Jonathan Zuiderwijk1990Gorinchem1:22:151:22:12
6Roy Werner1984Dordrecht1:25:061:25:01
7Norbert Schild1988Sliedrecht1:26:131:26:06
8Niek Dekker1989Utrecht1:26:261:26:19
9Nick Glaser1988Rotterdam1:27:191:27:07
10Marco Nederveen1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:28:101:28:02
11Léan de Ruiter1985Dordrecht1:28:421:28:34
12Menno Schreuders1982Breda1:28:531:28:43
13Anko Goudswaard1982Naaldwijk1:29:401:29:31
14Gerben de Jongh1988Meerkerk1:31:111:31:05
15Arjan Verschoor1984Gouda1:32:241:32:17
16Roy Houkes1986PAC1:32:311:32:23
17Martijn Stougje1982Naaldwijk1:33:141:33:05
18Herbert van Vliet1983Altena Road Runners1:33:401:33:35
19Robbert-Jan de Smit1985Fortius1:34:181:34:11
20Jurrian van der Valk1998Ridderkerk1:34:211:34:15
21Remi Boon1982Dordrecht1:34:421:34:24
22Dennis Blommendaal1988Papendrecht1:34:571:34:39
23Mhamed Boutachkourt1982Gorinchem1:35:351:35:11
24Jacco van der Vliet1993Typhoon1:37:091:36:44
25Jan-Pieter Kole1984Alblasserdam1:37:161:36:58
26Jacob Twigt2004Bergen op Zoom1:38:341:38:22
27Stefan Jansen1987Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:38:511:38:24
28Jasper van Mastrigt1986Breda1:40:031:39:24
29Ad de Korte1998Dordrecht1:40:511:40:44
30Eugene Karkeel1984Halsteren1:41:111:40:58
31Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam1:41:561:41:45
32Geert de Korte1986Dordrecht1:42:281:42:21
33Tijmen Smit1986Passaat1:42:431:42:41
34Alexander Achterberg1983Brandwijk1:43:111:42:50
35Rick van der Mark1994Utrecht1:43:141:42:34
36Lars van der Heiden1985Giessenburg1:43:351:43:20
37Vikrant Sihag1985EUR Roadrunners1:45:211:44:15
38Frank Nusteling1998Ridderkerk1:46:271:45:46
39Simon Zwoferink1997Krimpen aan den IJssel1:46:291:46:03
40Herman van Hoeven1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:47:341:47:15
41Menno Keller1986Dordrecht1:48:041:47:33
42Dennis van der Est1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:50:451:50:18
43Arjan Jonker1984Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:51:491:51:10
44Mathieu van der Eerden1982Dongen1:52:411:51:41
45Denny Bouw1982Sliedrecht1:52:411:52:11
46Twan van der Wel1994Fortius1:54:471:54:00
47Roland Kooijman1992Alblasserdam1:55:141:54:43
48Stefan Mik1988Gorinchem1:59:501:58:51
49Steven Rosiers1983Brecht2:00:351:59:58
50Jeroen Tijhuis1990Dordrecht2:01:051:59:52
51Patrick Zwaard1986Maasland2:02:172:01:05
52Pieter Willems1988Eindhoven2:04:492:03:42
53Maurice Vermaas1985Rotterdam2:06:40 
54Mike van den Bolsem1986Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:08:302:08:15
55Arthur Smit1982Rotterdam2:08:452:07:32
56Mazen Mroue1985Utrecht2:09:412:09:18
57Thomas Heijnen1986Amersfoort2:23:212:22:12
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Verlangen1973Statina1:22:511:22:50
2Martin Vader1974Rosmalen1:23:221:23:20
3Henk van der Stelt1977Loopgroep PK1:23:381:23:37
4Pieter de Jong1975Papendrecht1:23:391:23:32
5Leon Stolk1972De Kieviten1:25:231:25:20
6Michael van Dijk1974Bree1:25:421:25:39
7Patrick van Schilt1972Spado1:25:461:25:45
8Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem1:25:511:25:47
9Lennaert den Hoed1981Fortius1:26:171:26:14
10Bas Van Wendel1981Energie1:26:191:26:11
11Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners1:27:161:27:13
12Sven Lentjes1980Typhoon1:27:421:27:40
13John Sibens1973Roosendaal1:28:031:27:59
14Jaco Lekkerkerker1977Houten1:28:111:28:06
15Sander van der Kuilen1976Atverni1:28:291:28:27
16Frido van Dijk1973Noordwijk Zh1:28:591:28:54
17Wim in 't Veld1977Giessenburg1:29:451:29:36
18Gijsbert Voorneveld1972Loopgroep PK1:30:501:30:44
19Frits Franken1976Roosendaal1:30:511:30:13
20Jeroen Gilijamse1973AAA1:32:591:32:26
21Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst1975Noordeloos1:34:121:34:02
22Khalid Bouna1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:34:161:34:09
23Gert Anker1979Gouda1:37:051:36:53
24Jarno Gerritsen1976Energie1:37:401:37:19
25Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar1:37:461:37:34
26Herbert Stam1978Meteren1:38:051:37:49
27Jimmy de jong1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:38:141:38:00
28Jeroen Grauss1978Altena Road Runners1:38:321:38:18
29Geert Twigt1979Dordrecht1:38:341:38:22
30Jaap Westerbeek1978Passaat1:38:591:38:45
31Joost van de Venne1980Dordrecht1:40:461:40:25
32Evert van Luttikhuizen1974Asperen1:42:131:41:37
33Marco van Willigen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:42:201:41:45
34Anselm Krol1973Gorinchem1:42:341:42:17
35Jeroen van der Meer1978Atverni1:43:571:43:35
36Arno Herrewegh1976Prinsenbeek1:44:071:43:51
37Carolus Kwakernaak1974Molenaarsgraaf1:44:321:44:13
38Johan de Jongh1977Oud-Alblas1:44:531:44:25
39Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg1975Gorinchem1:45:051:44:08
40Wilbert Diepenhorst1980Meerkerk1:45:111:44:53
41Pieter Wemers1977Bleskensgraaf ca1:45:421:45:17
42Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht1:46:541:46:40
43Ewoud van Houwelingen1981Fortius1:47:581:47:15
44Bastiaan Veltman1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:48:071:47:38
45Dik van Kempen1977Asperen1:48:341:47:58
46Matthijs van Almen1978Fortius1:48:481:48:04
47Jan Willem Rozema1982Rotterdam1:49:191:48:40
48John Huisman1974Typhoon1:49:481:49:32
49Martijn Baan1981Papendrecht1:51:311:51:05
50Stephan Balijon1972Rotterdam1:53:071:52:16
51Dennis Kanselaar1974Fortius1:53:251:52:39
52Richard Boer1976Fortius1:53:491:53:06
53Ton Bothoff1979Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:53:591:53:09
54Jan Jasper de Vries1978Ridderkerk1:54:141:53:00
55Rene Bestebreurtje1979Ridderkerk1:55:211:54:06
56Eduard Hikker1975Dordrecht1:57:001:55:49
57Jeroen Janssen1981Bergen op Zoom1:57:011:56:01
58Couzon Fabrice1973Dordrecht1:57:191:56:36
59Melis Nugteren1972Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:59:291:59:11
60Richard Bosman1975Alphen aan den Rijn1:59:291:59:11
61Corne de Ruiter1972Gorinchem1:59:391:58:42
62Leon Holleman1973Passaat1:59:491:58:52
63Emile Maas1972Dordrecht2:01:062:00:29
64Paul Boon1973Zwijndrecht2:03:562:02:54
65Henk Maasland1975Hardinxveld-Giessendam2:04:042:03:38
66Ben Pardijs1980Dordrecht2:06:262:05:15
67Coert Eijgendaal1974Delfgauw2:07:592:07:13
68Eddy Mureau1973Scorpio2:10:522:09:53
69Robert Vissers1973Dordrecht2:12:102:11:02
70Ferrie Koffeman1978Gorinchem2:14:352:14:06
71Björn Casteleijn1980Streefkerk2:15:192:14:26
72Remko Weinberg1974Dordrecht2:18:022:17:40
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik klooster1965Passaat1:19:251:19:23
2Michel Doeser1969Typhoon1:20:311:20:29
3Henk Buesink1963Achilles1:23:361:23:34
4Piet Voorwinden1963Noordeloos1:23:381:23:34
5Henk van den Boogaart1965Valkenswaard1:24:301:24:27
6Peter Mesker1970Hoornaar1:25:101:25:07
7Jan-Pieter Kreft1967Typhoon1:26:011:25:58
8Johan Roozemond1966Altena Road Runners1:26:141:26:11
9John Hopstaken1965Roosendaal1:26:221:26:19
10Melvin Rorijs1964Energie1:26:391:26:31
11Jack Govers1967Olympia Halsteren1:26:531:26:51
12Camiel Verweij1966Hellas1:28:251:28:23
13E. Jacobs1966Breda1:28:261:28:21
14Carolus IJzerman1969Giessenburg1:28:561:28:47
15Willem Jan de Wetering1967Lexmond1:29:021:28:57
16Juan Castillo Fuertes1964Energie1:29:111:29:02
17Claude Akkerman1966Barendrecht1:29:191:29:11
18Sjon Vos1964Fortius1:29:371:29:32
19Job Verkaik1969Dordrecht1:30:041:29:54
20Marthel IJkelenstam1971Typhoon1:30:381:30:31
21Cor Hamels1965Fortius1:32:191:32:16
22Andrew Webb1964Voorschoten1:32:221:32:17
23Johan van Herpen1971Well Gld1:32:341:32:27
24Rob Scheurwater1969Dordrecht1:32:391:32:27
25Henk van den Heuvel1962Altena Road Runners1:32:451:32:39
26Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:33:511:33:45
27Bas Schop1963Eethen1:35:391:35:33
28Tony Gomes1963Rotterdam1:35:571:35:51
29Wilco Ijzerman1965Gorinchem1:36:531:36:30
30Ronald van loon1970Nieuw-Lekkerland1:37:041:36:27
31Marcel Liefbroer1964Passaat1:37:401:37:21
32Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Energie1:37:571:37:48
33Cor van Bommel1964Altena Road Runners1:38:071:37:54
34Henkjan Tieleman1969Flakkee1:38:261:38:02
35Fred Raaijmakers1968Steenbergen Nb1:39:101:38:55
36Martin Verhage1967AAA1:40:171:39:45
37E. Loekemeijer1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:41:001:40:46
38Cor van de Bilt1964Atverni1:41:441:41:16
39Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon1:41:591:41:30
40Rene Joosen1971Gorinchem1:41:591:41:30
41Marc Schepers1963Fortius1:42:141:41:54
42Adrie Schrijver1965Hoornaar1:43:501:43:25
43Dick de Wit1965Deil1:44:511:44:17
44Richard Nusteling1967Ridderkerk1:45:111:44:29
45Fred Kuipers1966Fortius1:45:231:45:09
46Remco Spruit1971Dordrecht1:45:371:44:20
47Jan Visser1964Passaat1:45:381:45:11
48Henk Visser1962Fortius1:45:491:45:36
49Dejan Ristic1970Rotterdam1:45:571:45:27
50Dammes Ros1964Meerkerk1:46:281:46:05
51Frenk van der Vliet1967De Koplopers1:47:381:46:51
52Paul Hauser1971Zwijndrecht1:47:571:47:34
53Frans Willem Engelhart1971Fortius1:47:591:47:14
54Patrick Visser1968Dordrecht1:48:051:47:33
55Gilbert van der Zanden1966Gorinchem1:48:351:47:56
56Andre van Iperen1966Typhoon1:48:421:48:12
57Rene Notebaart1969Extrarunners Gorinchem1:49:281:48:31
58Hans van Klaveren1964Energie1:49:321:49:12
59Ronald Ketel1967Dordrecht1:49:381:49:22
60Marc van Sprundel1966Hoornaar1:49:431:49:08
61Wim Oussoren1966Dordrecht1:50:101:49:20
62Stephan Dijkstra1969Fortius1:50:221:50:09
63Stephan de Raat1971Rotterdam1:51:111:50:45
64Lammert Gort1965Zwijndrecht1:51:311:50:55
65Johan Monden1969Etten-Leur1:52:041:51:28
66Willem Schrauwen1971Bergen op Zoom1:52:171:51:17
67Ed den Breejen1969Hoornaar1:52:531:52:26
68Jos Bleijlevens1964Oosterhout Nb1:53:481:53:08
69Marco den Breejen1969Gorinchem1:54:071:53:43
70Ardi Boeren1970Gorinchem1:55:001:54:36
71Bart Bolder1968Dordrecht1:55:091:54:17
72Martin Bijl1964Asperen1:55:201:55:06
73Hans Matthijssen1962Rijsbergen1:55:541:55:30
74Henk-Jan Vogelaar1969Fortius1:55:581:54:56
75Arjan Voogt1968Oostvoorne1:56:201:55:50
76Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinchem1:57:011:56:09
77Thamar van Dijk1970Dordrecht1:58:311:57:24
78Rene Bogerd1971Typhoon1:58:361:57:55
79Frank Meijer1967PAC1:58:371:57:48
80Jako Sterrenburg1969Alblasserdam1:58:501:58:15
81Ramon van Kwawegen1972Papendrecht1:58:551:57:54
82John Franciosa1967Fortius1:59:511:58:59
83André Verburg1964Ameide2:00:441:59:47
84Peter Goorden1968Roosendaal2:01:002:00:16
85M.Deger1964Fortius2:01:082:00:51
86Leon Steenbakker1965Fortius2:01:342:00:40
87Bert van der Leer1964Fortius2:01:342:00:40
88Hans den Hartigh1965Passaat2:02:052:01:33
89Huib Kraaijeveld1966Noordeloos2:02:262:01:27
90Jan Vink1964Noordeloos2:02:322:01:37
91Peter Boon1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:03:562:02:53
92Jan van Dijk1965Asperen2:05:042:04:19
93Antek Wozniakowski1964Papendrecht2:09:042:07:56
94Gijsbert Oonk1966Arkel2:09:242:08:28
95Peter Boer1963Passaat2:10:072:09:34
96Rene Berkhout1968Zwijndrecht2:14:152:13:40
97Andre van Dam1965Rotterdam2:15:562:14:54
98Theo v/d Dussen1964Dordrecht2:36:272:35:17
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Prins1956Passaat1:22:001:21:58
2Adrie Faes1958Dynamica1:26:231:26:22
3Aart van Wijk1958Passaat1:28:351:28:31
4Ed Baks1959Atverni1:29:441:29:38
5Ton Koopman1962Energie1:34:501:34:30
6Jan van Gerwen1961Loopvereniging TOF1:36:281:36:23
7Harry Christiaanse1961Yerseke1:36:581:36:46
8Lean Goor1960Fortius1:38:531:38:44
9Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:39:181:39:09
10Kees Koek1960Loopvereniging TOF1:39:241:39:20
11Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk1:39:471:39:20
12Andre van Ijzendoorn1957Statina1:40:061:39:33
13Frank Boon1957Typhoon1:42:571:42:09
14J.H.W. Poort1959Statina1:43:081:42:46
15Michel Donckers1957Ravels1:43:191:42:57
16Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK1:44:481:44:32
17L. Temmink1959Dordrecht1:44:511:44:35
18Corne van Dorst1957Noordhoek1:45:351:45:26
19Peter Peeters1958Prins Hendrik1:45:371:45:16
20Aad van der Poel1958Avantri1:45:461:45:23
21Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle1:45:511:45:39
22Hans Oosterhof1959Gorinchem1:46:231:45:52
23Waldemar Muller1957Prins Hendrik1:47:231:46:53
24Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht1:47:441:46:52
25Hans van Ginneken1960Fortius1:47:551:47:37
26Marcel Blommendaal1959Papendrecht1:48:051:47:46
27Bert den Boer1956Dordrecht1:48:491:48:06
28Frans Mocking1952Atverni1:49:161:48:53
29Nico Bacs1958Bleskensgraaf ca1:49:191:49:03
30Jan van Nes1957Fortius1:49:261:48:50
31Jaap van Dijk1956Dordrecht1:49:271:49:10
32Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf1:50:391:50:18
33Bert Broekhuizen1961Sliedrecht1:51:551:51:17
34Piet Huizer1956Typhoon1:51:581:51:35
35Dirk Kersbergen 1956Hei en Boeicop1:52:111:51:29
36Jan Brilman1959Fortius1:52:301:51:53
37Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht1:53:061:52:56
38Czesiu Godlewski1954Typhoon1:53:071:52:07
39Hugo du Mez1958Fortius1:53:251:52:37
40Sijmen de Jager1957Passaat1:54:011:52:49
41Rob Teirlinck1958Zwijndrecht1:54:471:53:51
42John de Heer1961Fortius1:56:141:55:28
43Aernout van Waardhuizen1959Rotterdam1:56:451:55:55
44Henk van Herpen1958Dordrecht1:58:201:57:27
45Peter Buisman1957Passaat1:59:491:59:01
46Ernst Vlasblom1956Fortius2:01:182:00:23
47Pim Kaufmann1961Dordrecht2:01:182:00:25
48Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio2:01:412:01:01
49Marien van Andel1962Langerak Zh2:05:292:04:47
50Dirk Franssens1955Fortius2:06:172:05:16
51Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat2:09:092:08:37
52Herman Bavinck1956Dordrecht2:09:192:08:21
53Cees Schwarz1952Fortius2:11:072:10:33
54Peter de Leng1958Dordrecht2:15:302:14:25
55Jan van der Ham1957Fortius2:15:402:14:39
56Dick Decrauw1958Fortius2:15:522:14:49
57Anton Jansen1958Fortius2:15:522:14:50
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Judith Janszen1984Rotterdam Atletiek1:26:241:26:23
2Annemarie Kersbergen1992Dordrecht1:32:241:32:14
3Susan Gregoire1993PAC1:33:391:33:22
4Jeanique de Graaf1993Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:35:391:35:33
5Suzanne Dusseldorp1990Dordrecht1:49:291:48:25
6Nancy de Baan1983Rhoon1:52:221:51:17
7Ilse Baelde1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:54:241:53:32
8Elin Schermers1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:57:461:56:48
9Sascha Grievink1990Rotterdam1:59:341:58:51
10Daniëlle van der Bas1988Dordrecht2:03:082:02:02
11Elise Ton1988Dordrecht2:06:192:05:37
12Lotte Soeters1998Raamsdonksveer2:06:272:05:23
13Sandy Emmerig1986Rotterdam2:08:442:07:32
14Kim Jansen1990Roosendaal2:09:012:08:08
15Esmee Boer1994AAA2:10:062:09:33
16Tamara Kramer1983Arnemuiden2:10:312:10:03
17Marieke Poortvliet1985Arnemuiden2:10:312:10:03
18Sophie van der Does1993Amsterdam2:11:002:10:16
19Joanne van Dijk1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam2:24:232:23:14
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carolien van de Kreeke1974Dynamica1:27:001:26:57
2Renata Haring1974Loopgroep PK1:29:381:29:36
3Esther van den Berg1976Energie1:38:481:38:27
4Monique Putters1974Etten-Leur1:39:031:38:51
5Cindy van Luttikhuizen1974Asperen1:43:481:43:13
6Nay Seddik1974Dordrecht1:44:561:43:50
7Annegreet Morel-Van Donk1978Dordrecht1:47:001:46:39
8Catherina Bostantzis1981Energie1:47:391:47:18
9Cindy Goetgeluk1972Energie1:49:331:49:12
10Astrid Schimmel1975Energie1:52:021:51:17
11Danielle Gilissen1973Dordrecht1:52:161:51:55
12Joyce van Draanen1981Energie1:53:591:53:14
13Judith Haverman1979Fortius1:55:091:54:15
14Sahieda Oemar1979Rotterdam1:58:551:58:03
15Gerdien Kok1979Alphen aan den Rijn1:59:291:59:11
16Lisette in 't Veld1975Zwijndrecht1:59:411:59:02
17Miranda Rumondor1979De Koplopers2:03:412:02:54
18Renske Verweijen1978Rotterdam2:03:59 
19Femke Gobius du Sart1978Typhoon2:05:212:04:14
20Petra de Groot1972Delfgauw2:07:592:07:12
21Karin Kruisinga1978Papendrecht2:10:002:09:16
22Annelies Hartkoorn1972AAA2:10:072:09:34
23Nanda van Achteren1975Dordrecht2:14:122:12:58
24Wanda Groffen-Heijboer1975Dordrecht2:14:19 
25Esther Bothoff-Stutvoet1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:15:552:15:05
26Miranda noordermeer1978Klaaswaal2:18:402:17:26
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora Vlot1964Passaat1:33:371:33:32
2Petra Bruijs1969Spado1:34:241:34:18
3Gerda Huiskamp1968Fortius1:38:391:38:29
4Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon1:38:581:38:51
5Nancy Meijer1968PAC1:44:091:43:21
6Johanny Gelens1970Groene Ster1:45:491:45:35
7Silvia Brechler1968Energie1:47:581:47:13
8Ellen Zaal1970Dordrecht1:48:211:47:40
9Mariëlle Mees1969Prins Hendrik1:49:361:49:05
10Gonnie Janssens1962Prins Hendrik1:51:291:50:59
11Carla Nanninga1968Gorinchem1:53:091:52:45
12Maryce Koedood1970Energie1:53:591:53:14
13Toos Volmer1970Fortius1:56:241:55:36
14Petra de Wit1962Fortius1:56:511:55:57
15Sonja de Graaff1971Fortius1:58:321:57:38
16Bea de Jongh1967Sleeuwijk1:58:441:57:54
17Lucille Telting1971Capelle aan den IJssel1:59:591:59:07
18Judith Hettema1971PAC2:00:421:59:54
19Hielke Grootendorst1965Rotterdam2:00:572:00:30
20Margo van Mol1965Spijk gem Lingewaal2:01:052:00:20
21Anje van Dijk1968Typhoon2:01:142:00:08
22Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie2:01:562:01:10
23Alice Harrems1966Typhoon2:01:582:01:34
24Diantha Meiring1968Dordrecht2:03:532:02:49
25Loes Franken1963Delfgauw2:04:062:03:19
26Karin van de Meerakker1970Leende2:05:232:04:58
27Marion Koornneef1963Extrarunners Gorinchem2:06:302:05:18
28Cecile Gieben1970Rotterdam2:08:032:07:41
29Anky Kroon1967Zwijndrecht2:08:342:07:39
30Yvonne vuurens1970Nieuw-Lekkerland2:13:212:12:25
31Astrid Zandijk1966Dordrecht2:15:302:14:25
32Conny Slooter1971Strijen2:18:402:17:26
33Marlies Kooiman1967Fortius2:19:412:18:38
34Ilonka van Bezooijen1971Dordrecht2:19:412:18:38
35Wilma Schellingerhout1963Dordrecht2:24:132:23:52
 
M65, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Streep1951PAC1:29:511:29:43
2Kees Verhoeven1950Goirle1:36:371:36:34
3Rob Kruis1946Typhoon1:37:501:37:48
4Ad Blommers1948Dordrecht1:41:101:40:51
5Wim Elshout1951avVN1:42:451:42:35
6Jacques Bonewit1950Papendrecht1:44:421:44:06
7Theo Klijweg1948Capelle aan den IJssel1:45:451:45:30
8Gerrit Koerting1949Statina1:49:411:49:06
9John den Breejen1951Passaat1:55:131:54:44
10Johannes de Jong1950Dordrecht1:55:431:55:10
11André Aarts1946Scorpio1:59:431:59:21
 
V55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irene Vink-van der Plank1961Fortius1:48:001:47:17
2Danielle Gorgels1961Prins Hendrik1:49:481:49:29
3Annemarie Malschaert1960Fortius1:55:161:54:57
4Jolanda Buisman1957Passaat1:59:491:59:02
5Karin Schreuder1961Typhoon2:01:162:00:19
6Rian Bastiaansen1961Bavel2:01:272:00:47
7Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth1957Typhoon2:02:172:01:37
8Joke van Liempd1957Fortius2:15:302:14:26
9Mieke Salden1961Fortius2:15:302:14:26
10Pleuni deb Braven1958Leerdam2:16:312:15:47
11Corina de Bakker1960Dordrecht2:16:512:15:47
 
MRECR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alexander Siemons1984Roosendaal36:2636:25
2Wim Kuijpers1959Andel38:2438:22
3Teun van der Linden1985Leiden40:0540:03
4Frank van Hilten1980Dordrecht41:2441:21
5Johan de Rover1986Sliedrecht42:1642:11
6Weslie Saarloos1979Dordrecht42:5142:49
7Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek42:5742:55
8Michael de Wolf1971Roosendaal43:1343:11
9Johan den Hartog1958Zwijndrecht43:2943:27
10Wim Freriks1962Meteren43:4043:36
11Arnoud Schipper1981Dordrecht43:4943:19
12Elmo border collie Dordrecht43:5043:19
13Jochem Westerlaken1989Almkerk43:5843:51
14Nick Felsbourg1990Nieuwe-Tonge44:1144:05
15Rian Post1978Dordrecht44:4144:29
16Mark Prins1970Fortius44:4244:38
17John van Gent1982Heukelum45:2345:17
18Jan Willem Versteeg1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:4545:32
19Bob de Rover1987Gouda45:4645:41
20Frits Zillig1972Gorinchem45:4845:42
21Benno van Wijk1980Woudrichem46:2646:01
22Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht46:3046:26
23Sander Peek1980Geertruidenberg46:5446:47
24Frederik Reimers1974Dordrecht47:1647:12
25Lammert Kuik1956Energie47:2447:19
26Ramon Kuik1982Energie47:2447:19
27Arie van der Steen1978Barendrecht47:2647:23
28Michel Linschoten1967Altena Road Runners47:3547:33
29A.Kros1974Papendrecht48:0847:40
30Aarnout Salwegter1958Fortius48:1948:14
31Hans van der Waal1950Avantri48:5448:35
32Ries den Otter1961Hoornaar48:5948:48
33Jeeten Jumnoodoo1970Gorinchem49:2349:08
34Peter van Milligen1967Typhoon49:3449:25
35Peter Verhoeckx1961Ridderkerk49:5249:47
36Bert Rijneveld1966Extrarunners Gorinchem50:1949:53
37Ard verhoeven1971Spijkenisse50:3150:11
38Erik Jan Rem1970Fortius50:4550:28
39Matthijs Vermeij1982Papendrecht52:0351:41
40Piet Keller1950Dordrecht52:1552:07
41Joop van den Bosch1950Hardinxveld-Giessendam52:3952:33
42Ronald Tukker1974Gorinchem52:5452:38
43Jan van Beuzekom1958Sliedrecht52:5652:46
44Martin Boertje1970Zwijndrecht53:0052:41
45Bram van der Wal1952Meerkerk53:3153:17
46Ruud Grootenboer1952Papendrecht53:4140:44
47Luuk van Oostveen Dordrecht53:4353:26
48Frank Kooijman1974's-Gravenhage53:4353:27
49Jan van Dijk1948Scorpio54:2154:05
50Kees Gladpootjes1958Fortius54:2253:57
51Jan Willem van Hoek1972Strijen54:3254:15
52Martin Ras1979Giessenburg54:5154:51
53Ron Mulder1967Gorinchem55:0054:39
54Maurits van Vijfeijken1964Fortius55:0854:51
55Jan Ottevanger1965Gorinchem55:1354:59
56Hans Diekman Zwijndrecht56:0155:41
57Norbert Wagner1966Dordrecht56:0355:39
58Remy Nusteling1970Dordrecht56:2256:10
59Frank van Velzen1964De Koplopers56:3056:09
60Sander den Boer1977Barendrecht56:3056:25
61Melvin de Haan1985Dordrecht56:3956:11
62Jurrien Smit1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam56:3956:30
63Dennis Buter1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht56:4856:40
64Jaap Hageman1946Capelle aan den IJssel57:0356:43
65Frank Fokker1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:1857:09
66Raymond Schutte1975Zwijndrecht57:3557:15
67Willem Simon1955Rotterdam58:2458:04
68Peter Hans van Eeden1953Typhoon59:1959:09
69Koen Nauwelaers1977Brecht59:3359:20
70Michel van der Sanden1951Scorpio59:3459:18
71Jan van Dalen1952Fortius1:01:191:01:07
72Govert Boon1946Zwijndrecht1:10:22 
73Ruud van Balkom1946Dordrecht1:10:33 
74Peter Mesker1982Rotterdam1:12:10 
 
VRECR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Bakker1973Numansdorp45:3245:26
2Ida Bergshoeff1962Meerkerk47:0046:32
3Rebekka Herkemij1971Barendrecht48:4348:34
4Monique Boer1979Hoornaar48:5948:48
5Kyra Schafraad1978Extrarunners Gorinchem49:1849:10
6Corrine Wolsheimer1974Gorinchem49:4449:36
7Marike Wessing1959Energie51:0551:01
8Milly Romney1966Vlaardingen52:4052:27
9Josje Ottevanger1986Ameide52:4352:28
10Talitha Mol1978Hardinxveld-Giessendam52:4552:24
11Jantine Van Vianen1989Extrarunners Gorinchem53:4853:36
12Ellen Schakel1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam55:0154:46
13Ellen Visser1963Fortius55:1755:04
14Ilse Nederveen1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam55:3755:23
15Jolanda den Haan1969Typhoon55:4455:24
16Karin Tuk-Verdonk1969De Koplopers56:3056:09
17Carola den Uil1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam56:4056:31
18Ilse Temmink1993Dordrecht56:5656:49
19Brenda den Haan1978Hardinxveld-Giessendam57:2357:02
20Elise Naaktgeboren1989Dordrecht58:2158:14
21Paula Voorwinden1998Noordeloos59:3059:17
22Miranda den Uijl1985Hardinxveld-Giessendam59:4759:37
23Marina de Wit1979Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:00:0059:51
24Joke Heijmans1954Fortius1:00:0959:40
25Mandy Toenders1979Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:00:521:00:44
26Janine Stip1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:581:02:36
27Jolanda Stip1986Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:591:02:36
28Evelyne Tol1970Spirit Oud Beijerland1:03:151:03:03
29Juliette Zwanenberg1997Etten-Leur1:03:531:03:38
30Bianca van den Berg1968Spirit Oud Beijerland1:05:551:05:44
31Stella van Nieuwamerongen1994Rotterdam1:10:21 
32Wendy Kamp1976Kesteren1:10:21 
33Thea van Holten1967Ameide1:10:31 
34Marjon Bootsman1965Dordrecht1:11:49 
35Nel Maat1937Meerkerk1:11:49 
 
MREC5, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daniël Krol1979Typhoon18:2718:24
2Maarten Danckaarts1986Fortius19:2419:22
3Teus van Dijk1959Giessenburg19:4119:38
4Bertus van Ginneken1954De Langstraat19:5519:53
5Elo Urband Cruz Fortius20:2020:17
6Aad Geluk1966Vlaardingen21:3221:30
7Max Verwey1990Ridderkerk21:5921:55
8Milan Kraijo2004's-Gravendeel22:2622:21
9Jan-Maarten Verweij1988Dordrecht22:4322:40
10Milos Ristic2002Rotterdam24:0023:55
11Jelle Schneider2002Mookhoek24:1024:03
12Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg24:5224:45
13Aad Lucas1955Bosschenhoofd25:2325:11
14Erwin van Hoek1983Papendrecht25:2725:11
15Senn de Geus2005Fortius26:0525:36
16Sander de Geus1973Dordrecht26:06 
17Gijs van Efferen1961Dordrecht26:4126:37
18Wim van der Grijn1945Ameide28:0427:53
19Hans Braspenning1968Bergen op Zoom28:3428:15
20Mark uilhoorn1965Fortius30:0329:40
21Robert - Jan Koolstra1973Fortius30:1629:50
22Peter Ista1975Fijnaart30:5130:40
23Ronald Kastelijns1971Barendrecht30:5230:23
24Ben Michels1959Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht31:2330:57
25Nico Mookhoek1951PAC34:1333:47
 
VREC5, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janita Korevaar1991Bleskensgraaf ca22:4322:35
2Arianne Duel1998Langerak Zh24:4324:37
3Sharon Maasland1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam25:0124:51
4Sofie Bilstra Gorinchem25:1224:57
5Karin van Rijswijk1991Gorinchem26:5926:38
6Lisanne Meerkerk1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:2126:59
7Renate Rijnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:5227:30
8Noor van de Hoef2007Herwijnen28:0327:53
9Delphine van der Grijn2007Ameide28:0427:54
10Denise van Wijk1997Woudrichem29:07 
11Nelleke van Weering1981Dordrecht29:2729:12
12Annemieke Klok1981Haarlem29:2729:12
13Maria Duran1966Dordrecht29:4729:24
14Thirza Krol2005Typhoon29:57 
15Lieke van de Hoef2005Herwijnen29:5729:46
16Larissa van der Grijn2005Ameide29:5729:46
17Gerrie Kortlever1968Hoogblokland30:3930:10
18Els den Otter1958Hoornaar30:3930:11
19Loes van Nieuwenhoven1982Dordrecht30:5230:23
20Tess Schermers1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam31:1531:02
21Anniek Garst1990Dordrecht32:1131:58
22Sylvie Wanders1993Hoogvliet Rotterdam32:1231:59
23Willemijn ter Horst1985Bleskensgraaf ca34:1633:59
24Marion van Ballegooy1969Dordrecht34:2334:05
25Liane Terlouw1971Noordeloos34:2834:00
26Mariel Kers1975Dordrecht34:5034:32
27Joanita Bergshoeff1987Meerkerk34:5034:23
 
M1200, MEISJES1200 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fenne Gringhuis2004Rotterdam Atletiek4:26 
2Thirza Krol2005Sleeuwijk4:49 
3Lieke van de Hoef2005Herwijnen5:00 
4Gyenne Inge2005AAA5:24 
5Larissa van der Grijn2005Typhoon5:31 
6Janne Boer2004Obs De Griffioen5:40 
7Donika den Hartog2005AAA5:57 
8Zahra Mohamed Ibrahim2005Obs De Griffioen7:08 
9Ghizlane Schroots2004Obs De Griffioen7:17 
 
M600, MEISJES600 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte koese2009Oud-Beijerland2:30 
2Lise de Lange2009Fortius2:37 
3Mounia Loubane2009Obs De Griffioen2:45 
4Marilou van der Grijn2009Ameide2:47 
5Vanessa Pedroso Benavides2009Obs De Griffioen2:49 
6Annika Boertje2009Dordrecht2:52 
7Danita Magermans2009Fortius2:52 
8Samira Kobilic2009Obs De Griffioen2:52 
9Rosa Paling2009Fortius2:53 
10Reza de Bruijn2009Fortius2:54 
11Aimy de Koning2010Fortius3:04 
12Anniek de Lange2006Fortius3:09 
13Tiffany de Kievit2009Obs De Griffioen3:11 
14Maya Zappeij2010Obs De Griffioen3:19 
15Sanne Molegraaf2009Obs De Griffioen3:24 
16Tula Hermus2010Fortius3:27 
17Shania Prins2009Obs De Griffioen3:30 
18Maud van Rooij2010Fortius3:30 
19Jessica Mijdam2009Dordrecht3:36 
20Fay de Klerk2010Obs De Griffioen3:39 
21Angela Tempelaar2009Obs De Griffioen3:40 
22Sanne Vermaas2009Obs De Griffioen3:44 
23Barbara Langerak2009Obs De Griffioen4:01 
24Dilay Yildrim2010Obs De Griffioen4:27 
25Jasmijn Garvelink2009Obs De Griffioen4:43 
 
M400, MEISJES400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Éowyn Vorthoren2011Fortius1:51 
2Amelia Gniba2011Dordrecht2:02 
3Nikki Heuseveldt2011Obs De Griffioen2:05 
4Yara Engels2010Dordrecht2:11 
5Jenna Uitterlinden2011Obs De Griffioen2:23 
6Shayna Joghi2012Obs De Griffioen2:33 
7Marit Langerak2011Obs De Griffioen2:35 
8Floor Kruis2011Obs De Griffioen2:37 
9Megan van Holland2012Obs De Griffioen2:42 
10Danique van den Boogaart2012Obs De Griffioen2:44 
11Zara Veth2011Obs De Griffioen2:50 
12Fleur de Bruin2012Dordrecht3:01 
13Lisa Grootenboer2012Fortius3:14 
14Saar Reimers2012Dordrecht3:14 
15Melissa Perdoso2012Obs De Griffioen3:43 
 
M800, MEISJES800 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Novi Hermus2007Fortius3:07 
2Noor van de Hoef2007Herwijnen3:11 
3Veerle Uilhoorn2006Fortius3:14 
4Delphine van der Grijn2007Typhoon3:18 
5Madelief Rafaela2007Fortius3:19 
6Nikki de Winter2008Fortius3:36 
7Femke van der Waal2008Passaat3:38 
8Jil Vogelaar2006Fortius3:39 
9Fabienne Vermeulen2006Obs De Griffioen3:45 
10Marit Merison2006Fortius4:03 
11Emmelie Nieuwkoop2008Dordrecht4:06 
12Noa Grootenboer2008Dordrecht4:15 
13Seraya Schroots2006Obs De Griffioen4:18 
14Laura Delgado Perez2006Obs De Griffioen4:35 
15Fabienne Gerritsen2006Obs De Griffioen4:39 
16Senna Sliep2008Fortius4:40 
17Miray Kiyak2008Obs De Griffioen4:40 
18Jasmijn Stolk2006Zwijndrecht4:49 
19Tashelly Martinus2008Obs De Griffioen4:53 
 
J1200, JONGENS1200 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nick koese2005Oud-Beijerland4:23 
2Tim Leeman2005AAA4:24 
3Timo de Kok2004Fortius4:26 
4Freek2005Fortius4:30 
5Erben Abma2005Dordrecht4:42 
6Milan Vink2005Fortius4:45 
7Mees Schneider2005Fortius4:47 
8Jasper Kraijo2004's-Gravendeel4:51 
9Mick Boekholt2005Obs De Griffioen5:13 
 
J600, JONGENS600 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kelvin Mol2009Papendrecht2:23 
2Hugo Vink2010Fortius2:27 
3Jern Joghi2009Obs De Griffioen2:27 
4Timo Kähler2009Fortius2:27 
5Ruben den Dulk2009Fortius2:28 
6Bram Kähler2009Fortius2:34 
7Wouter van Balen2009Fortius2:37 
8Thijmen Kruis2010Obs De Griffioen2:39 
9Sem Schoeyter2009Fortius2:39 
10Saabir Guure2009Obs De Griffioen2:39 
11Stef Weinberg2009Dordrecht2:39 
12Rens Bakker2009Fortius2:40 
13Owen Brady2009Fortius2:40 
14yonah Morar2010Dordrecht2:46 
15Jayden Kuiper2009Obs De Griffioen2:48 
16Luka Jansen2010Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:48 
17Sam Germans2010Zwijndrecht2:53 
18Sven Weinberg2009Dordrecht3:07 
19Finn Reimers2010Dordrecht3:07 
20Rick Thomas2010Fortius3:11 
21Dyon van t Hof2009Obs De Griffioen3:12 
22Luciano Ras2010Obs De Griffioen3:14 
23Kariye Haji Shukri Skeekh2010Obs De Griffioen3:15 
24Emirhan Türk2010Obs De Griffioen3:20 
25Ilay de Koning2011Fortius3:20 
26Kay Poppelaars2010Obs De Griffioen3:21 
27Max Vermaat2009Obs De Griffioen3:23 
28Soufyan Aouam2009Obs De Griffioen3:40 
29Shiv Chakawri2010Obs De Griffioen3:49 
30Mikail Yaman2010Obs De Griffioen3:50 
 
J400, JONGENS400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danny Onwijn2011Obs De Griffioen1:53 
2Jasper Gennisse2010Dordrecht1:55 
3Anas Haji-Shukri2011Obs De Griffioen1:55 
4Jack Wouters2011Obs De Griffioen2:08 
5Koen Gennisse2011Dordrecht2:09 
6Omer Kunli2011Obs De Griffioen2:14 
7Logano Pique2011Obs De Griffioen2:15 
8Merdan Kiyak2013Obs De Griffioen2:20 
9Jin Broeders2012Obs De Griffioen2:20 
10Jevon van Blijderveen2011Obs De Griffioen2:31 
11Noah Vreede2012Obs De Griffioen2:38 
12Jayvin van Jaarsveld2012Obs De Griffioen2:40 
13Muhamed Guure2012Obs De Griffioen2:42 
14Thijn van den Bosch2012Dordrecht2:50 
15Jenz Weinberg2013Dordrecht2:52 
16Bo Jansen2013Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:56 
 
J800, JONGENS800 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luuk Bosveld2008Fortius2:59 
2Thomas van Roosmalen2006Fortius3:00 
3Ruben van Roosmalen2008Fortius3:00 
4Jesper Mol2007Passaat3:03 
5Lucas Gennisse2006Fortius3:05 
6Jaime Joele2006Fortius3:07 
7Thijs Haak2008Fortius3:08 
8Yerne Biesterveld2008Fortius3:22 
9Stijn van der Waal2006Papendrecht3:23 
10Ivar van Rijt2006Zwijndrecht3:23 
11Milan van Tiggelen2007Dordrecht3:23 
12Jilles van de Brule2006Dordrecht3:31 
13Tijn van Driel2007Fortius3:33 
14Alexander van Namen2008Fortius3:49 
15Ruben Heuseveldt2008Obs De Griffioen3:57 
16Tjeerd Snippen2008Dordrecht3:57 
17Senna Veth2008Obs De Griffioen4:05 
18Abdihafid Mohamed2007Obs De Griffioen4:06 
 
Toyota Schouten
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-03-2017 18:48