Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 12 maart 2017

 
MJUN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ismael Ismael2000Atos49:3849:35
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Hollestelle1985Phanos33:5333:51
2Daniel Korevaar1986Loopgroep Aart Stigter34:4334:42
3Thijs Mossel1989AV Edam35:1035:09
4Joost Kunst1988Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:1736:15
5Richard Wuisman1982Hollandia36:2436:23
6Joost Zaunbrecher1988AV Edam37:0036:59
7Sebastiaan Post1984Atos37:0737:05
8Joris Moulin1985AV '2337:5037:48
9Arran Jolly1986AAA38:4438:34
10Rick Hellendoorn1989Phanos39:4939:45
11Hasan tavukcu1985Atos40:1740:16
12Michan Tolman1984Atos41:4941:46
13Jasper Smidt1989Atos44:2144:19
14Jimmy Schot1988Atos45:4945:46
15Vincent Wiering1986AV '2349:5049:40
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelte Brontsema1979Phanos33:5433:52
2Thomas Merlijn1978Loopgroep PK35:2935:28
3Sander Heesen1974Hanzesport35:5735:56
4Johan Smit1981AV Edam36:0035:59
5Bart Hoeksma1980Phanos36:0035:58
6Martijn Bakker1980Atos36:1436:12
7Chris Wesseling1977AV '2338:1838:15
8Sander Collet1975AV Edam38:4938:43
9Rene van Eden1974Loopgroep Aart Stigter39:0739:03
10Mervin Graves1975Phanos40:1140:05
11Mark Konings1972Zaanland40:2040:16
12Gerben Broens1981AAC40:5140:49
13Joris Roelants1972Phanos41:2841:26
14Erik Maddox1977AV '2341:3741:30
15Neil de Goede1980Phanos41:3841:32
16Edwin de Wit1975AV Edam42:4142:34
17Izaak Quist1981AV '2345:1045:01
18Farid hirech1978AAC46:0645:51
19Sjiva Janssen1974Atos46:1446:08
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abdelhamid Mohammadi1967Running200035:5535:54
2Michael Nijland1972Atos36:1036:08
3Rene Wiering1968Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:1936:17
4AndrÚ Roukema1962Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:3637:35
5Paolo Gasbarro1968Phanos39:3339:31
6Dennis Lambalk1971AV Edam40:1940:12
7Frank Ossen1963Trias40:2340:19
8Maurice Hack1970AV '2341:0841:01
9Martin Geerders1965Atos41:1441:13
10Faisal Callender1965Atos41:2341:18
11Guido Vingerhoeds1962KAV Holland41:3041:25
12Bastiaan Adams1965AAC42:1442:09
13Huub bonte1972AV Monnickendam45:2145:14
14Walter Ritmeijer1962AV '2345:2745:20
15Jan Punt1965Atos45:3045:22
16Eric Wolfswinkel1970AV Monnickendam47:5047:38
17David Pruijt1972AV '2348:1648:10
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Neve1957KAV Holland37:5637:54
2Henry Dullink1959Phanos38:1838:16
3Hans Rijs1961Trias38:2838:25
4Jan van der Peet1957AV Monnickendam43:3743:34
5Rogier van Ooijen1958Startbaan46:3246:27
6Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos48:2448:15
7Michiel Hatenboer1956AV '2351:0450:51
8Michel Goedkoop1960Atos53:1153:02
9Robert Jan Ruij1962Atos54:4854:13
10Wil hansen1953Atos56:1756:08
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Schalkwijk1948Atos40:2140:20
2Ivo Pothaar1949AV '2343:5343:46
3Lody Peeters1950AV Edam47:2947:20
4Blees1946avVN49:3549:21
5Ed de jong1949Atos50:4050:32
6Henk Zentveld1948Atos51:1151:10
7Piet Blankert1948Startbaan51:4551:39
8Cor van Hekken1945avVN55:4055:28
9Rikus Beemster1946AV Monnickendam56:0155:52
10Ronald Nooij1951AV Monnickendam56:4856:24
11Michiel Kooren1940Amsterdam57:1457:08
12Henk de Kievit1949ZOEV58:3957:57
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ghyta Denz1994AV '2342:1442:12
2Yvonne Hoogzaad1985Phanos45:0845:03
3Tessa Beertsen1986SAV47:3747:25
4Denise Sax1983Phanos53:5153:20
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Teatske Altenburg1979Running Holland verenigin41:3741:34
2Margriet Nijnens1975AV '2341:4441:37
3Roos Buitenhuis1977Atos46:2246:19
4Corine Rotteveel1972De Spartaan48:5448:50
5Sanne Stoeltie1977Running Holland verenigin50:4050:15
6Dorcus Ruto1974Zaanland55:3755:28
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Haakma1970Atos40:4940:44
2Angelique Borsch1971Atos42:4342:35
3Linda Bosch Lievendag1967AV Monnickendam49:3349:10
4Astrid Wals1969AV Monnickendam50:2149:58
5Ellen van Warmerdam1963AAC50:5650:31
6Lydia Brouwer1966AV Monnickendam54:0953:46
7Marinca Dinkla-Visser1963AV Monnickendam58:5058:26
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mildred Bertelkamp1959Phanos44:5444:50
2Sandry Meerdink1960Atos54:1454:05
3Marijke Denz1956AV '2355:4855:45
4Marianne IJnsen1955Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle57:4657:26
 
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jurian Glas1980 36:3636:34
2Pim Brekelmans1984Amsterdam37:2437:23
3Yves Rezus1978Amsterdam39:2939:17
4Patrick Dijkstra1991Amsterdam39:4039:32
5Arjen van Loenen1978Amsterdam39:4239:31
6Rombout Aarden1963 40:0440:00
7Pim Hamers1985Phanos40:3540:31
8Jaap Schouten1992Amstelveen40:4040:25
9Max Bisschop1964Amstelveen41:4541:33
10Maxime Schmidt1995Amsterdam41:5641:45
11San Dusee1980Amsterdam42:1541:43
12Glenn Redding1981Dublin42:2142:12
13Mark Gibson1986Amsterdam42:2142:11
14Jaap Vermaas1970Amsterdam42:2842:17
15Scott Strang1975Amsterdam42:4242:33
16Bas Arts1976Amsterdam42:4542:34
17Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou1972Phanos42:4842:36
18Frank Nijs1969Amsterdam42:5642:52
19Jaime Frias Amadori1988Amsterdam42:5842:38
20Hans Prak1966Assen43:0743:04
21Remco Mokveld1991Amsterdam43:1142:42
22Siemen van der Werff1985Amsterdam43:4643:37
23Bas Rooijmans1971Amsterdam43:5543:44
24Koen van Spanje1976Amsterdam44:2444:11
25Rob Hofstede1971Amsterdam44:2744:17
26Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen44:3044:24
27Rachid Lahri1974Amsterdam44:3444:20
28Franc van Erck1962Amstelveen44:3544:33
29Mike van Bork1995AV '2344:3643:48
30Harrie Brils1957Amsterdam44:3844:31
31Frans van Vliet1965Amsterdam44:4544:36
32Mark Lauret1990Amsterdam44:5344:44
33Mourad Reffas1978Amsterdam44:5944:45
34Oskar Maarleveld1968Amsterdam45:0344:53
35Jeroen Pasman1972Amsterdam45:0544:39
36Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam45:2145:15
37Jelle Treep1985Amsterdam45:2544:25
38Gijs Schumacher1982Amsterdam45:3445:19
39Wouter van Steenbergen1980Amsterdam45:4745:45
40Paul Tromp1981Amsterdam45:5645:26
41Ahmed el Ayadi1966Amsterdam45:5645:34
42Gerrie Spits1968Atos46:0045:43
43Jeroen Klein Poelhuis1975Diemen46:0746:02
44Egbert Mulder1959Atos46:0745:56
45Bas Selhorst1965Purmerend46:1045:19
46Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam46:1546:08
47Pieter Staphorst1980Broek in Waterland46:2046:17
48Nils Telman1978Amsterdam46:2146:05
49Peter Hoitinga1973Amsterdam46:4346:31
50Remon den Ouden1987Amsterdam46:5346:08
51Ruben Helsloot1995Amstelveen47:1446:52
52Dennis Feiken1976Amsterdam47:2746:37
53Arjen Klein Poelhuis1972Amsterdam47:2847:22
54Barry Oudejans1990Wormer47:3246:41
55Erik Clabbers1987Venlo47:3447:21
56Kasper Schlie1981Sams°47:3547:20
57Mihßly Asztalos1988Amsterdam Zuidoost47:3647:02
58Rolf Overwijk1965Vinkeveen47:4047:07
59Anne de Visser1957AV '2347:5147:17
60Radboud Sutorius1968AV '2347:5147:17
61Peter Bleeker1958Atos47:5547:48
62Cedric Laurent1976Purmerend48:0747:12
63Olivier Nijland1989 48:1147:13
64Edgar Senne1969Amsterdam48:2348:10
65Ferry Noldes1972Atos48:3147:55
66Wouter Van der Veur1972Amsterdam48:3448:10
67Wim Plug1960Velserbroek48:3548:27
68Martijn Menyerink1970Loopgroep Hoorn48:3948:16
69Paul Bune1983Diemen49:0048:34
70Erwin de Winter1966Hoofddorp49:1448:24
71Erwin Bakker1963Amsterdam49:1548:29
72Sjaak Smit1959Amsterdam49:3149:19
73Robin Kuipers1978Hilversum49:3348:43
74Mees de Vries1992Amsterdam49:4749:06
75Dave Nice1982Amsterdam49:5049:17
76Ivan Appel1985Amsterdam49:5549:17
77Sijmen Fokker1991Amsterdam49:5649:50
78Kevin Rossewij1994 49:5749:05
79Eric Langbroek1975Badhoevedorp50:0049:45
80Bart Rietdijk1984Amsterdam50:0149:26
81Steven Groenendaal1983Diemen50:0149:27
82Han Verhagen1984Amsterdam50:0749:21
83Marcel Wiegman1964Amsterdam50:0849:45
84Bas Vis1972Amstelveen50:1049:29
85Thomas Weesjes1988 50:1649:23
86Floris den Hengst1990Amsterdam50:2350:07
87PJ Schrieken1965Diemen50:2350:04
88Wessel van Herwijnen1968Amsterdam50:2650:13
89Marco van Oostveen1970Purmerend50:3549:41
90Maarten Janssen1982Amsterdam50:3650:17
91Willem Tolman1962Heemskerk50:3950:32
92Peter Jan Kannegieter1960Amsterdam50:4250:21
93DLM Koolen1985Amsterdam50:4549:58
94Eli Pieters1968Edam50:5349:58
95Darryl Tjin-A-Lim1967Amstelveen50:5450:30
96Joost Rebel1965Amsterdam Zuidoost51:2050:52
97De Haan Johan1960Amsterdam51:2251:14
98Marc Steenhof1968Amstelveen51:3251:22
99Tin Po Tang1986Amsterdam51:4051:03
100Thijs Jung1984Amsterdam51:4550:57
101David Spaan1967Amsterdam51:4751:25
102Jules Broex1969Amsterdam51:5151:31
103RenÚ Bruggink1963Zaandam51:5851:12
104Diederik Miner19572BFit52:0451:55
105Mohamed Amrani1966Amsterdam Zuidoost52:1351:37
106Jeroen Bekker1979Amstelveen52:1652:02
107Jan Brandts1968Utrecht52:2551:33
108Jeroen Vleeshouwer1983Purmerend52:3451:56
109Carsten van Maasacker1989Amsterdam52:3652:21
110Romano Tiraley1991Amsterdam Zuidoost52:4852:06
111Sander Wildeman1976Almere52:5252:27
112Auke Bakker1978Bussum53:0152:00
113Jeroen Dusseldorp1960Atos53:1752:41
114Martijn Oostdam1975Amsterdam53:1952:51
115Jimmy Thurnim1967Assendelft53:2153:03
116Teun van der Meer1984Hilversum53:2453:06
117Matt Linssen1993Amsterdam Zuidoost53:3252:38
118Jeroen Graaf1965Almere53:3453:07
119Edward de Bruin1989 53:3752:46
120Bram Japin1960Amsterdam53:5153:22
121Joop Rikkelman1956 53:5553:32
122Fedde Wiersma1980Amsterdam53:5653:21
123Rene Hennevanger1962Amstelveen53:5953:13
124Rogier van der Greep1975Amsterdam54:0753:22
125Dick van Heiningen1960Amsterdam54:1753:49
126Gaston Loos1972Amsterdam54:2053:35
127Wouter Derksen1984Amsterdam54:3154:11
128Sven burgerding1972Uithoorn54:3153:43
129Jeroen Ahaus1961Zuid-Scharwoude54:3353:50
130Marco Lagendijk1964Oegstgeest54:4253:58
131Hubert Schakenbos1952Atos54:4454:11
132Peter Traa1966Amsterdam54:4854:32
133Iwan DaniŰls1969AAC54:5354:28
134Edwin Breet1981Dronten55:1454:56
135Rene Enthoven1963Diemen55:1554:39
136Martijn Mulder1968Amsterdam55:2154:52
137Robert Kapteijn1972Amersfoort55:3955:13
138Ton Broeksteeg1979Amsterdam55:5155:05
139Jos Deen1957Landsmeer55:5955:09
140Nikolaos Georgiou1980Amsterdam56:1055:29
141Marcel Douma1970Abcoude56:1655:46
142Leal Tiago1987Amsterdam56:1855:22
143Harm Kolk1983Amsterdam56:3055:59
144Wilco Boom1961Amsterdam56:4055:52
145Bas van Wijngaarden1969Amsterdam56:4756:17
146Jort Stremler1995Amsterdam57:0056:06
147Joris Smeets1968Amsterdam57:1456:42
148Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost57:1856:57
149Jacques de Waater1957Amsterdam57:4257:01
150Rian de Wit1991Amsterdam57:4957:18
151Rob Allessie1959Loenen aan de Vecht57:5157:19
152Marcel Wals1966Kwadijk58:0457:51
153Guido Tierolf1989Wormer58:1157:21
154Emile Samsoe1974Amsterdam58:1557:52
155Robert Vlaanderen1973Amsterdam58:2057:32
156Alexander Schutte1970Amsterdam58:2057:55
157Harco Wubs1959Purmerend58:2957:46
158Arjen Tromp1977Amsterdam58:3458:03
159Arno van Heeringen1969Purmerend58:3657:42
160Pabe Hulsenbeck1979Amsterdam58:4358:20
161Cor Deen1959Andijk58:4558:18
162Abdelouahab ben salah1964Haarlem58:5258:48
163Frank Holle1964Amsterdam58:5658:01
164Ed Stoop1964Zwanenburg59:1058:43
165Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam59:1258:57
166Peter Overwijk1958Amsterdam59:1658:42
167Gilbert Elstak1962Amsterdam Zuidoost59:2258:24
168Abraham de Paus1975Diemen59:2558:45
169Eric van Gulik1975Diemen59:2558:46
170Henderik Fasting1974Diemen59:2558:46
171Andreas van 't Erve1965Amsterdam59:2858:32
172Marcel Bubbert1963Amsterdam59:3058:59
173Benjamin Guichelaar1986Amsterdam59:3058:59
174Michel Lagrand1967Krommenie59:3458:51
175Wim Keijsers1951Amsterdam59:3658:52
176Gerrit Arp1985Naarden59:4759:13
177Patrick van Geel1986Lelystad59:4759:13
178Peter Deumers1965Abcoude59:4958:54
179Earl Hiwat1979Amsterdam59:4958:54
180Ger Schep1950Atos59:5959:10
181Matthijs Schukking1992Diemen1:00:0259:20
182Eric de Droog1971Amsterdam1:00:391:00:22
183Arnold Martowidjojo1996Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:4459:49
184Willem Hagman1963Zwanenburg1:00:541:00:24
185Patrick Deets1961Amsterdam1:01:191:00:36
186Marque Joosten1962Amsterdam1:01:261:00:37
187Taco Schmidt1975Amsterdam1:01:351:00:47
188Hans Nijenmanting1949Hardlopen.nl1:02:401:02:01
189Tonny Kiburg1966Atos1:02:501:01:58
190Jan ter Beek1958Atos1:02:501:01:58
191Alfond Knijn1952avVN1:03:021:02:40
192Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen1:03:491:03:46
193Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam1:03:591:03:41
194Leopold de Bie1967Amsterdam Zuidoost1:04:021:03:26
195Kees Busker1969Almere1:04:131:03:23
196Henk Keizer1946Almere1:04:151:03:50
197Wim Bakels1957Edam1:04:251:03:29
198Emiel Hagenaars1972Amsterdam1:04:281:04:09
199Eddy Oldenburg1944Amsterdam Zuidoost1:04:351:04:08
200Tim Verheij1999Edam1:04:471:03:51
201Lorenzo de Boer1992Purmerend1:04:491:03:54
202Dirk Steltman1949Amsterdam1:05:191:05:15
203Wesley Scholten1988Diemen1:06:281:05:51
204Jarno Bakker1997Purmerend1:07:121:06:15
205Gerard Smits1969Atos1:07:231:07:06
206Maarten Kuijten1942AAC1:08:261:08:00
207Alexander Zuur1980Alkmaar1:08:531:08:17
208Ron Mulder1954Amersfoort1:12:061:11:12
 
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rian van Buren1984Amsterdam39:4239:38
2Heather Bray1984Amsterdam40:1540:12
3Marga Jongsma1973Diemen44:3643:48
4Marleen van Dusseldorp1991Amsterdam44:5144:39
5Mo´se Emonts1981Amsterdam45:4045:29
6Sabine Spillner1978Ouderkerk aan de Amstel46:1246:02
7Rianne Vossen1987Phanos46:2446:12
8Monique Spreitzer1964Amsterdam46:5246:38
9Marlijn Griesheimer1985Amsterdam46:5446:42
10Chantal Dijkers1983Diemen49:0048:34
11Urtha de Zeeuw1968Amsterdam49:4749:28
12Ellen Krop1990Bussum49:5149:47
13Amanda Mason1986Amsterdam50:4150:16
14Stella Nelissen1990Amsterdam50:4249:52
15Vanessa Inggs1977Amsterdam50:4650:08
16Danielle de Gelder1976Atos50:4950:32
17Paula Huiszoon1963Bussum51:0450:41
18Marjon Huibers1974Amsterdam51:2051:04
19Lara Catshoek1977Amsterdam51:2150:32
20Natasja Winter1971Amsterdam51:4450:46
21Theresa Ziemer1994Amsterdam51:5451:43
22Jessica de Groot1990 52:1551:26
23Marloes van den Berg1988Amsterdam52:4151:51
24Paula van Haaren1989Amsterdam53:0252:42
25Catarina Callou1978Amsterdam53:1352:34
26Marissa Eggenkamp1990Amsterdam53:1652:46
27Machteld Slagt1969Diemen53:2052:40
28Mary Plug-Mooij1961Velserbroek53:2653:18
29Bianca Westhoff1992Amsterdam54:0753:48
30Eline Ahaus1995Zuid-Scharwoude54:1453:30
31Nienke van de Lune1971Atos54:1653:59
32Hanane el Ayadi1994Amsterdam54:1853:56
33Annet metz1974Amsterdam54:2153:36
34Peggy Samson1963Diemen54:2553:42
35Trudy Burgerding1967Atos54:2953:48
36Marleen Wisse1998Nijmegen Atletiek54:3653:50
37Anneleen Schoen1987Atos54:3954:06
38Fiona Gelton1991Amsterdam54:4154:35
39Marianne Hiralal1960Amsterdam54:5254:10
40Ellen Stoevelaar1983Zaandijk54:5654:40
41Lydia Bachanova1967Diemen55:0554:26
42Esther Sorber1977Amstelveen55:1754:27
43Laura Janssen1973Amsterdam55:2154:52
44Lesley Nieuwenhuis1988Amsterdam56:1055:54
45Marjolein Linders1985Amsterdam56:1555:25
46Anna Dlabacova1983Amsterdam Zuidoost56:2355:54
47Myrna stendert1966AAA56:2456:18
48Josan Kers1956Amsterdam56:3255:57
49Deborah Alfarez1975Amsterdam56:3356:01
50Monika Wolkers1974Amsterdam56:4056:08
51Emma Perea1970 56:4556:40
52Ruhi te Bokkel1979AV '2356:4656:00
53Nicolette Stassen1992Amstelveen56:4756:25
54Sandrine Mary1978Amsterdam56:5355:59
55Annemieke Wolff1972Amsterdam57:0756:45
56Anjella Tanja1990Amsterdam57:1457:01
57Fetske van de Meulen1991Amsterdam57:1457:01
58Vera Motzheim1994 57:1556:25
59Bianka Beukeboom1972Abcoude57:1956:41
60Bianca Drieenhuyzen1968Almere57:2457:02
61Annemieke Donkers1970Almere57:2457:02
62Petra v. Kranenburg1968Zaandam57:2856:30
63Titia Tjalma1972Amsterdam57:3056:56
64Anke Hendriks1985Amsterdam57:4457:11
65Anne Kappert1996Diemen57:4657:12
66Elkana Mirino1981Amsterdam57:4956:55
67Liesbeth Lim1960Amsterdam57:5157:34
68Paulien Gankema1982Amsterdam58:2257:52
69Marjolein van Doorn1983Amsterdam58:2457:54
70Franca Wesseling1982Amsterdam58:3657:48
71Ria Krop1958Bussum58:5358:47
72Lisette van Scharrenburg1969Bussum58:5358:47
73Nynke Brandsma1986Amsterdam58:5958:05
74Pauline van Zaalen1957Zaandam59:2958:42
75Ileana Bravo1986Amsterdam Zuidoost59:3159:13
76Priscilla Lagrand1978Wormer59:3458:51
77Astrid Jehle1983Amsterdam59:3858:59
78Karen Molenaar1988Amsterdam59:4158:41
79Brenda van Heeringen-Terweij1970Purmerend59:4758:53
80Kirsten Hartman1978Hoorn Nh59:5659:02
81Daphne van Elsland1989Amsterdam1:00:1459:28
82Mendy Stremler1979Phanos1:00:1959:26
83Simone van der Wolff1968Assendelft1:00:231:00:20
84Willemiek Kluijfhout1971Atos1:00:431:00:26
85Louisa Heddes1971Medemblik1:01:341:01:06
86Muriel Leusink1972Amsterdam1:01:341:00:47
87Gillian Breukers - van Son1973 1:01:471:00:57
88Tamara Sequeiros1986Amsterdam1:01:561:01:08
89Fieke Reitsma1977Haarlem1:01:571:01:13
90Jopie Homan-Visser1941Atos1:02:191:01:50
91Fong-Ping Chu1980Amsterdam1:02:321:02:01
92Claire Gersen1990Amsterdam1:02:491:01:56
93Elise Bos Eyssen1981Zaandam1:02:561:02:28
94Maaike van Rooijen1977Amsterdam1:02:561:02:12
95Michaella Buurk1996 1:02:571:02:02
96Hanneke lichtenbelt1967Amsterdam1:03:041:02:35
97Alba Charles1990Amsterdam1:03:051:02:27
98Karin Koopmans1962Diemen1:03:061:02:25
99Ilona Bregard1966Amsterdam1:03:061:02:25
100Magdalena Matuszewska1986Hillegom1:03:261:03:15
101Pauline Spaan1974Amsterdam1:03:351:02:47
102Nicoline Braat1981Amsterdam1:03:571:03:14
103Rina van Kruistum1956Amsterdam1:04:021:03:41
104Putri Hadidinata1992Amsterdam1:04:111:03:29
105Suzanne Bubenik1977 1:04:211:03:31
106Aynur Steltman1964Amsterdam1:05:061:04:21
107Willemijn Van Hooijdonk1971AAC1:05:071:04:20
108Theresia Drijver1971Amsterdam1:05:121:04:17
109Maaike Blokker1979Amsterdam1:05:231:04:38
110Pien Verburg1970Amsterdam1:05:311:04:34
111Daan de Haan1963Amsterdam1:05:321:05:24
112Elma Meester1971AV '231:05:481:05:28
113Irene rietkerk1972AV Monnickendam1:05:591:05:13
114Gemma Damen1983Amsterdam1:06:131:05:41
115Esmeralda Scholten1987Amsterdam1:06:281:05:50
116Suzanne de Bakker1976Amsterdam Zuidoost1:06:341:05:46
117Alexandra Fallows1984Amstelveen1:06:351:05:58
118Bianca Hony1969Diemen1:06:591:06:18
119Carin Nyst1966Amstelveen1:07:041:06:44
120Marjo Marjo Verheij1969Edam1:07:151:06:19
121Anouk Leibbrand1990Amsterdam1:07:271:06:34
122Natasja Dommisse1967Amsterdam1:07:561:07:03
123Erika Thung1982Amsterdam1:08:461:08:22
124Irene Verwaaijen1955Amsterdam Zuidoost1:10:281:09:31
125Marielle Alders1969Amsterdam1:10:511:09:53
126Chantal van Geenen1967AV '231:11:581:11:07
127Eva visser1976Amsterdam1:13:121:12:23
128Ps Cheng1972Amsterdam1:13:241:12:27
129Floortje Bakkeren1972Amsterdam1:13:321:13:03
 
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Max Smit1993AAC19:1419:13
2Simon Girmaynegasi2000Atos20:0920:08
3Dennis Koomen1971Amsterdam20:1720:05
4Koeman Hcs1957Loopgroep Hoorn20:3820:31
5Maxwell Bayer2004Huizen20:3920:38
6Chris Pickles1990Utrecht21:2321:04
7Sjoerd Folkeringa1990Bussum22:1522:11
8Thijs-Jelle van Drogen1989Amsterdam22:2422:11
9Yubaraj Poudel1986Amsterdam23:0623:05
10Patrizio Pece1986Amsterdam24:0823:49
11Chris de Bok1965Atos24:3024:15
12Winston Tjong-A-Tham1956Amsterdam25:0024:44
13Abderrahman Errachidi1977Amsterdam25:2025:06
14Pier Ehlhardt1973Amsterdam25:3924:46
15Miro Jerkovic1969Atos25:4525:27
16Cees Lijzenga1960Feniks26:3826:12
17Bert Bos1957Amsterdam26:4126:12
18Hein de Hoog1958Phanos26:5126:09
19Pim Stam1961Amstelveen27:3126:48
20Kevin Dieker2006Diemen28:2228:05
21Adrian Topple1971Amstelveen28:2428:05
22Julian Prak2005Assen28:4528:28
23Klaas Duursma1959De Wilp Gn28:5028:33
24Luuk Schrijvers1998Driemond (Amsterdam ZO)29:0828:15
25Sebastiaan Nawrot1977Amsterdam30:5530:44
26Marcel de vos1973Almere31:3130:50
27Mart van Genugten1976Atos31:5831:07
28Mo Kasan1945Amsterdam32:5632:07
29Gerard van Heusden1969Atos33:1032:38
30Jasper van Heusden2006Atos33:1032:38
31Abe Stremler1959Amsterdam33:2732:34
32Ruud van den Busken1957Amsterdam33:4933:02
33Paul Schmalschlager1967IJsselstein Ut35:5035:22
34Laen Sanches1972Amsterdam36:2735:50
35Freek Kluen1960Haarlem37:2136:28
 
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erica Poudel-Jesterhouddt1965Atos20:4720:46
2Jonne Walstra2000Atos21:5321:17
3Inge Dijkman1957Loopgroep Aart Stigter22:1922:15
4Marieke Kruitwagen1978Atos23:2122:56
5Rosa Westra2001Amsterdam23:2223:08
6Sofia Errachidi2005AAC25:1425:00
7Iris Duinmeijer1984Amsterdam25:3124:46
8Tessa Beugelink2003Amsterdam25:3525:21
9Veronica Ístberg1966Amsterdam26:2426:02
10Heidi van der Velde1971Hoogkarspel26:4926:00
11Josee van der Velde1968Landsmeer26:5026:01
12Ineke Kersten1958Amsterdam28:0527:54
13Linda de Jong1974Amsterdam28:3628:22
14Isabel Prak2007Assen28:4928:33
15Jet Schrijvers2000Driemond (Adam ZO)28:5328:01
16Joyce Gerritsen1976Feniks28:5728:20
17Rebecca Topple1975Amstelveen29:3829:19
18Marlous Vink1980Amsterdam29:5029:19
19Cecile Rongen1978Diemen30:3629:59
20Thea van Gog1967Amsterdam30:4429:55
21Rosina Clemens1985Diemen31:2330:46
22Irene Spek1971Venhuizen31:2730:56
23Simone suykerbuyk1973IJmuiden31:3130:50
24Ingrid van Buiren1972Amsterdam31:3731:26
25Claudine Smitter1972Amsterdam31:5331:20
26Martine schutten1971Amsterdam33:1932:39
27Carla Beertsen1982SAV33:2932:51
28Judith Jozefzoon1967Almere34:3234:11
29Kiki Becker1984Atos34:5334:01
30Marian Dori1958Amstelveen35:0134:29
31Deborah Lo-Kioeng-Shioe1986Diemen35:4235:14
32Xandrya Braam1987Amsterdam35:5235:24
33Nicole Hofman1991Haarlem37:0136:27
34Joan Tjon1963Amsterdam Zuidoost38:2838:05
35Marga van Beek1956Amstelveen40:2639:53
36Marion Beertsen1957SAV41:2140:43
 
J5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Duco Verhoeven2010Atos4:47 
2Teun Van der Veur2010Amsterdam5:07 
3Toon Meerman2010Atos5:15 
4Badoux Tobias2011Amsterdam5:39 
5Wassim Hirech2010AAC5:43 
 
J7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mees Meerman2009Atos3:52 
2Tarik Errachidi2008AAC4:05 
3Benjamin Johannes2008AAC4:17 
4Hent Hofstede2008Amsterdam4:18 
5Tristan Kuijlaars2008Amsterdam4:23 
6Safouan Lahri2008Amsterdam4:26 
7David Brouwer2008Atos4:53 
8Leon Hristov2009Atos4:58 
9Jente Van der Veur2008Amsterdam5:00 
10Alexander Huitema2008Amsterdam5:03 
11Badoux Ivar2008Amsterdam5:06 
12Souhaib Hirech2009AAC5:33 
 
J9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leroy Eisden2006Atos3:35 
2Elf Meerman2006Atos3:45 
3Teun Dufais2006Atos3:59 
4Youssri Reffas2007AAC4:03 
5Siem Kuiper2008Atos4:14 
6Noah van Meel2006Atos4:18 
7David Spits2008Atos4:36 
 
J1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alessio Rimedia2004Atos3:31 
2Teun van Winkel2005Atos3:58 
 
J1315, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelani James2002Phanos3:15 
2Gilles de Goeij2003Atos3:37 
 
M5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Noa Berger2010Dronten5:11 
 
M7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roefke Verhoeven2008Atos4:03 
2Liv de Vries2009Atos4:32 
3Isabelle Schulte2009Atos4:57 
4Laura Wiering2010 4:59 
5Ymke Kuiper2009Atos5:07 
6Tess Boxma2009Atos5:08 
7Annick Wiering2008Amsterdam5:22 
8Isa Doornbos2008Tempo5:24 
 
M9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Donna Hofstede2006Atos4:08 
2Ilse Johannes2007Amsterdam4:23 
3Giulia De Vita2007Atos4:24 
4Maud Doornbos2006Tempo4:33 
5Anna Haitema2006Amsterdam4:55 
 
M1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1EsmeÚ Roelants2004Phanos3:38 
2Love van Kempen2004Amsterdam4:07 
3Annabel Stottelaar2005Atos4:09 
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-03-2017 21:26