Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 16e Monnikenloop

Schiermonnikoog - Zaterdag 25 maart 2017

 
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adriaan Fransen1990AAC '6159:2059:20
2Dennis Haak1978Aquilo1:03:581:03:58
3Ferdie Witvoet1978Loopgroep Astrea1:07:151:07:15
4René Meekma1977Witmarsum1:08:231:08:15
5Laurens Donkerbroek1984Daventria1:08:311:08:30
6Ewoud Stadman1980Haren Gn1:08:591:08:55
7Jeroen Wildeman1983Meerstad1:09:211:09:18
8Tim Driessen1996Leeuwarden1:11:551:11:48
9Willem Hofman1977Artemis1:12:521:12:48
10Klaas Kremer1981Groningen1:12:541:12:50
11Eelco Pietersma1995Schiermonnikoog1:13:391:13:25
12Sander Visser1994Vitalis1:13:451:13:18
13Chiel Aaij1980Lionitas1:14:261:14:23
14Dirk de Boer1978Zuidwolde Dr1:14:331:14:30
15Björn Jacobs1987Boxmeer1:14:471:14:04
16Albert Jan Vedelaar2002Dronten1:15:071:15:01
17Edo Vos1982Amsterdam1:15:111:14:52
18Anne Willem Pranger1987Groningen1:15:341:15:01
19Ido Pranger1981Dokkum1:15:351:15:02
20Arjan Vrieling1977Aquilo1:15:501:15:04
21Niels Doorten1980Assen1:15:511:15:41
22Mark Penninga1987Zutphen1:15:591:15:51
23Matthijs Geilenkirchen1981's-Gravenhage1:15:591:15:59
24Sander Postmus1989Vierhuizen1:16:181:16:05
25Rudolf-Jan Raven1991Dutch Runners1:16:391:15:37
26Mark Siekmans1980's-Hertogenbosch1:16:581:16:53
27Sander de Boer1984Groningen1:17:371:16:58
28Raoul Heerens1982Groningen1:17:371:16:59
29Izaak Quist1981Amsterdam1:18:081:18:02
30Maarten Kruijver1988Amsterdam1:18:101:17:10
31Hanne van Dam1978Arnhem1:18:271:18:14
32Fokko Huizing1987Nijmegen1:18:311:17:31
33Sape Bloemhof1977Kollumerzwaag1:19:111:18:20
34Eelco de Groot1980Assen1:19:161:19:10
35Frens Lubberts1985LAAC Twente1:19:281:18:46
36Jornt de Vries1983Groningen1:20:071:20:04
37Willem van Olst1979Groningen1:20:401:19:40
38Jan-Willem van Bommmel1980Aquilo1:21:061:20:22
39René Bruinsma1977Friesland1:22:091:22:00
40Ivo IJzerman1988Amsterdam1:22:471:21:54
41Sjouke Meekma1983Eastermar1:22:491:22:33
42Joost Bussem1980Noordkop1:23:291:23:02
43Arnold Latour1980Oldekerk1:23:571:23:33
44Tim van Heumen1985Veluwe1:25:301:24:58
45Mark Folbert1980Ternaard1:25:541:24:55
46Léon Hartholt1979Groningen1:26:581:25:44
47Mathijs Sterk1985Loopgroep Berlikum1:27:271:27:12
48Gert Jan Leving1986Utrecht1:27:581:27:06
49Remco Dijkema1986Assen1:28:061:27:37
50Tony Vrieswijk1980Dokkum1:28:421:28:09
51Martijn Dijkstra1977Dokkum1:29:021:28:07
52Alexander Wagner1986Groningen1:29:221:28:57
53Johan Adema1979Sneek1:29:271:29:09
54Andre Heitbrink1998Zwolle1:29:371:29:19
55Jeroen Zuidema1989Impala1:30:051:29:23
56Jacco Eldering1990Kootstertille1:30:081:29:02
57Eelke van der Heide1980Schiermonnikoog1:31:111:30:28
58Heino van der Meer1979Lionitas1:32:111:31:51
59Jeroen Boersma1981Leeuwarden1:32:121:31:51
60Johannes Krebbers1980Haren Gn1:32:211:31:36
61Stephan Moes1990Groningen1:32:291:32:01
62David Schuttrups1978Groningen1:32:501:32:23
63Johannes Christiaanse1978Hoogezand1:33:041:31:57
64Hein Kooi1986Westernieland1:33:151:32:35
65Fabian Peeks1992Groningen1:34:191:33:32
66Wouter Trumpie1977Groningen1:34:451:34:21
67Johan Hamstra1978Groningen1:37:041:36:14
68Robert Mosselaar1989Surhuisterveen1:38:121:37:18
69Pytrik Amsterdam1979Loopgroep Sneek1:38:291:38:09
70Ferdie Tan1979Groningen Atletiek1:38:401:37:59
71Jos Klungers1979Groningen1:39:201:38:54
72Jan-Pieter Feikens1986Utrecht1:39:401:38:48
73Jesse Pruis1978Groningen1:40:331:39:52
74Edwin Lokhorst1983Assen1:42:581:42:36
75Gertjan de Haas1981Zuidhorn1:44:031:42:52
76Gerben Feikens1978Groningen1:50:341:49:52
77Rob van den Brink1977Assen1:51:181:50:24
 
M40+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Timmerman1968Coevorden1:08:531:08:50
2Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas1:09:541:09:52
3Piet Kempenaar1967Loopgroep Bedum1:10:171:10:05
4Erik Knapper1971Aquilo1:11:351:11:28
5Denis van Raalte1971Lionitas1:12:201:12:17
6René Buné1972Boyl ZV Friesland1:12:551:12:53
7Stephan Dekker1970Thesinge1:13:191:13:17
8Bauke Groen1971Dokkum1:13:381:13:34
9Erik Alkema1970Assen1:14:271:14:05
10Adriaan Mout1974Eelderwolde1:14:331:14:24
11Richard van der Werff1971Usquert1:14:521:14:26
12André Jellema1969Lionitas1:16:181:16:15
13Sierk Werner1971Goutum1:16:181:16:16
14Allard van Duinen1970Marum1:16:211:15:36
15Stefan Dagelet1968Loopgroep Bedum1:16:371:16:27
16Reinder Meekma1969Ferwert1:16:421:16:27
17Johan van Dijk1968SV Veendam1:17:061:16:59
18Harold van Wieren1973Drachten1:17:201:16:41
19Robert Barkhof1974Assen1:17:311:17:20
20Hessel Dijkstra1975IJlst1:17:311:17:13
21Martin van Wagensveld1973Zwolle1:17:461:17:15
22Marco Perdijk1969Briltil1:18:291:18:23
23René Top1972Grijpskerk1:18:331:17:42
24Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:18:421:18:16
25Robert Carsouw1970Oegstgeest1:18:571:18:40
26Jaap Smith1968Artemis1:19:041:18:25
27Ron Knibbe1967Zuid-Scharwoude1:19:191:18:52
28Berteld Ruiter1970Aquilo1:19:271:18:43
29Laurens Aaij1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:19:361:19:33
30Gerard de Grutter1967Hanzesport1:19:371:19:30
31Ronald Hommes1975Delfzijl1:19:451:18:50
32Willem Boverhof1975Zwolle1:20:101:19:59
33John Broekman1970LoopgroepGieten1:20:121:20:04
34Anne Tanja1972Groningen1:20:401:20:39
35Erik Willekus1970St.-Annaparochie1:20:421:20:36
36Dirk Ras1970Groningen1:20:461:20:29
37David 't Hart1970Amsterdam1:21:501:21:31
38Jan Dirk Feitsma1976Zwolle1:21:501:21:22
39Maaik Meiberg1974Wijhe1:21:511:21:32
40Jeroen Nijholt1976Groningen1:22:391:22:02
41Willem Pastoor1967Groningen1:22:441:22:05
42Erik de Boer1969Funrunners Rotterdam1:22:491:22:27
43Jack Meering1972Winschoten1:23:081:22:24
44Mark Kuijs1974Heemskerk1:23:091:23:06
45Willem Jan Kulsdom1971Dalfsen1:23:441:22:33
46Harold Hoekstra1975Appelscha1:23:541:23:42
47JoAlbert Kooistr1974Horror1:24:121:23:14
48Johan Hoogland1968Dutch Runners1:24:141:23:54
49Remco Bakker1972Groningen Atletiek1:24:151:23:45
50Bastiaan van Ramshorst1975Amsterdam1:24:531:24:46
51Sipco Visser1973Loopclub Burgum1:25:001:23:53
52Merijn van Gorkum1972Borne1:25:061:24:48
53Joost van der Linden1968AV Castricum1:25:071:24:21
54Robert de Vries1977Zuidlaren1:25:171:24:55
55Rene La Crois1970Dutch Runners1:25:461:25:21
56Jelle Zijlstra1973Groningen1:25:531:25:02
57Jan Geert Vedelaar1973Dronten1:25:561:25:50
58Jan Smittenberg1969Sappemeer1:26:331:25:35
59Alberts Kingma1968Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:26:531:26:25
60Menno Oomkens1971Groningen Atletiek1:27:131:26:33
61Jarik van der Velde1969Eelderwolde1:27:141:27:05
62Maurice van der Wijst1970Phanos1:27:181:27:08
63Hendrik Linnewiel1973Groningen1:27:221:26:40
64Jeroen van der Schoot1972Drachten1:27:261:26:48
65Jan dirk hekma Wierda1974Utrecht1:27:281:27:00
66Roelof Keuning1969Loopgroep Sneek1:27:491:27:35
67Henk Martijn1969Groningen1:27:511:27:32
68Wim Veenema1971Groningen1:27:521:27:13
69Johan Oostinga1969Eelderwolde1:28:061:27:01
70Klaas Pieter Feitsma1974De Bilt1:28:171:27:48
71Huib Jacobs1969Laren Gld1:28:341:28:00
72Jos Vegt1976Loopgroep Bedum1:28:451:28:23
73Willem van de Meent1976Dalfsen1:29:101:27:59
74Johann Straatsma1970Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:29:141:28:36
75Gerard van der Velde1970Groningen1:29:481:29:04
76Jacob Feenstra1971Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:30:071:29:38
77Gerwin Bonhof1974Dalfsen1:30:071:28:57
78Boelem de Roo1967Wedde1:30:411:29:39
79Fokke Steenhuisen1967Groningen Atletiek1:30:441:30:30
80Martin Boomgaardt1969Leeuwarden1:30:571:30:23
81Lars van Dijk1975ATC '751:30:571:30:39
82Anton Langeberg1967Friesland1:31:021:30:29
83Niels Ampt1969Dutch Runners1:31:031:30:26
84Andre Groen1971Franeker1:31:071:31:03
85Marc Spreuwenberg1968AV Weert1:31:081:30:23
86Hajo Jonker1971De Rijp1:31:161:30:16
87Alex Derksen1976Beverwijk1:32:071:31:27
88Heerke Schiphof1972Dutch Runners1:32:151:32:00
89Paul de Jong1969Heemskerk1:32:521:32:49
90Jorgen Middel1971Eelde1:32:531:32:21
91Peter Kneefel1968Hanzesport1:33:091:33:01
92Johan Arends1973Zuidlaren1:33:181:32:08
93Wilbert van Ommen1970Dalfsen1:33:211:32:11
94Rene Joustra1973Leeuwarden1:33:361:32:32
95Mark Lemmers1973Schiermonnikoog1:34:251:33:44
96Robert de Vries1972Haren Gn1:34:271:33:37
97Wilco Landman1974De Gemzen1:34:531:34:29
98Karst Neervoort1968Kampen1:34:551:34:35
99Frans Wigchering1970SV Veendam1:34:571:34:32
100Johann Diermeier1969Swifterbant1:35:051:33:53
101Martin Stevens1970Zwolle1:35:091:34:21
102Rutger Kluiver1975Borger1:35:181:34:28
103Robert Jan Reinders1976Groningen1:35:191:34:28
104Johan Honing1969Loopsport Groningen1:35:201:35:10
105Matthieu TORRES1975Haren Gn1:35:521:35:07
106Jan Arjen Kraak1976Wolvega1:36:191:35:37
107Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten1:37:081:36:27
108André van Dalsen1968Groningen1:38:151:38:10
109Erik Guns1975Gieten1:38:161:27:10
110Marco Waterlander1968Heerenveen1:38:411:38:00
111Martin de Boer1975Ulrum1:39:221:38:11
112Patrick Hilgevoord1977Lekkum1:40:531:39:56
113Feddo Boschma1970Naarden1:40:561:39:58
114Peewee de Hei1969Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:41:041:40:15
115Johan Werkman1971Uithuizermeeden1:41:351:40:25
116Henk Oudman1968Groningen1:42:341:42:18
117Vincent van der Wijk1968Zuidlaren1:43:131:43:13
118Klaas Nieuwhof1968Loopgroep Berlikum1:43:421:43:30
119Wibo Zeilstra1967Zwijndrecht1:43:541:43:28
120Sieger Dijkstra1968Beetsterzwaag1:43:571:43:32
121René Smids1974Kollum1:45:251:44:23
122KeesJan Schouten1974Hylas1:53:031:52:14
123Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Horror1:57:111:56:19
124Bert Boxem1975Winsum Gn1:58:471:58:25
 
M50+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Siemon Hinrichs1962Fivelstreek1:05:151:05:13
2Klaas Brouwer1965SV Veendam1:05:471:05:46
3Sieds Wiersma1962Impala1:06:221:06:21
4Bob Boelens1966AV Wijchen1:06:571:06:55
5Theo Combee1966Amsterdam1:07:571:07:56
6Diemer Top1963Groningen1:08:451:08:04
7Okko Jan Bosker1965Groningen Atletiek1:09:111:09:11
8Bert Vos1964Ter Apel1:09:541:09:50
9Egbert Borger1962Groningen Atletiek1:10:291:10:26
10Pieter Veenstra1966Groningen1:12:081:11:47
11Henk Brassien1966Zwolle1:12:361:12:13
12Reint Scholten1964De Gemzen1:15:161:15:07
13Frank de Kruiff1965Amersfoort1:16:351:16:27
14Hans van Snellenberg1962Dutch Runners1:16:351:16:27
15Jan Vos1962Artemis1:16:471:16:33
16Wim Ammeraal1965Artemis1:17:101:16:54
17Eric Fris1962Zaanland1:17:141:17:00
18Ab Slagter1967Artemis1:17:161:17:12
19Egbert Algra1964Leeuwarden1:17:261:17:03
20Kees Afman1965Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:17:531:17:08
21Gijs van Korlaar1963Soest1:18:101:17:59
22Bert Duursma1964Veluwe1:18:161:18:11
23Arian Bol Raap1959SV Sportlust1:18:301:17:57
24Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:18:421:17:58
25Hans Houweling1962Hanzesport1:18:421:18:35
26Menno-Jan Kraak1958Enschede1:19:051:18:54
27Pieter de With1960Schiermonnikoog1:19:181:18:23
28Peter Mulder1964Bedum1:19:411:19:25
29Marcel Balm1962AV Castricum1:20:251:20:21
30Luc Heyligers1960Damwald1:20:581:20:56
31Edgar Bakker1965Groningen1:21:041:20:54
32Martieu Wienke1962Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners1:21:191:20:58
33André Klein Hulse1967Hanzesport1:21:461:21:38
34Edward van Wezel1964Bilthoven1:22:051:21:57
35Harold Slomp1963Feanwalden1:22:291:21:21
36Jurrie Hersevoort1962Zwolle1:22:431:21:52
37Bert Bolhuis1957avVN1:22:481:22:25
38Rik Sonneveldt1964Leiden Road Runners Club1:22:501:22:37
39Ronald Verbree1965Leek1:23:051:22:44
40Marc Wijsman1961Groningen Atletiek1:23:471:23:04
41Harry Kuipers1961Dutch Runners1:24:051:23:35
42Andries van Dijk1963Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:24:121:24:02
43Loek Smid1961Hindeloopen1:24:171:24:13
44Bert Holsteijn1961Loopgroep Astrea1:24:461:23:37
45Aije Klaren1960Feanwalden1:25:011:24:05
46Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen Atletiek1:25:201:24:49
47Roel Verschoor1964Noordkop1:25:471:25:20
48Martin van der Zee1959Loopgroep Sneek1:27:011:26:45
49Sjaak Fonville1957Oegstgeest1:27:031:26:03
50Anjo Rust1965Groningen1:27:371:27:31
51Albert de Haan1964Wezep1:27:561:27:51
52Feico Hoogeveen1966Hengelo Ov1:28:011:27:07
53Hans Weersing1958Groningen Atletiek1:28:091:27:22
54Jacob Vonder1959Ommen1:28:201:28:07
55Frans Nab1960Veluwe1:28:301:27:59
56Hans Koops1959Groningen Atletiek1:28:431:27:56
57Wijnand Tjepkema1965Stiens1:29:141:28:29
58Johan Oosterhoff1964Bedum1:29:161:28:31
59Koer van der Meer1964Garrelsweer1:29:211:29:10
60Hans Veenendaal1963Schiermonnikoog1:30:261:29:56
61Zoot de Poel1965Groningen Atletiek1:30:371:29:24
62Michel Jansen1960Veghel1:30:421:30:03
63Evert Mulder1960Delfzijl1:30:471:29:51
64Pieter Runia1964Loopgroep Berlikum1:30:481:30:43
65Jan van Unen1960De Gemzen1:31:231:30:35
66Ronald Vos1966Diepenveen1:31:241:30:40
67Harry Brugman1963Dutch Runners1:32:001:31:46
68Martin Esman1958Bussum1:32:521:31:40
69Anthoon Haagsma1963Loopgroep Sneek1:33:271:33:10
70John van Hamersveld1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:33:501:32:58
71Jan Luursema1957Peize1:33:561:33:13
72Everhard Grafhorst1964LSV Invictus1:33:571:32:58
73Ulbe Keegstra1957Dokkum1:34:591:33:52
74Gerard Kruizenga1961Groningen Atletiek1:35:051:34:42
75Rienk Boswijk1960Saaksum1:35:131:34:07
76Jan Metus1957Groningen Atletiek1:35:461:35:29
77Roelof Eltingh1964Warffum1:35:521:35:34
78Paul Passchier1964Groningen1:35:521:35:44
79Ron van der Wel1966Haarlem1:36:491:36:31
80Wim Westerink De Gemzen1:36:531:26:02
81Edwin Ossewold1962Swifterbant1:37:431:36:36
82Jan van den Belt1958Hanzesport1:38:141:37:45
83Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp1:38:471:37:51
84Harry Wiechers1963Roden1:38:511:37:53
85Rompt Noordenbos1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:40:321:39:29
86Wim Meijering1964Ulrum1:40:591:40:25
87Ton Mosch1963Edam1:41:091:40:12
88Bert Santema1960De Westereen1:41:111:40:16
89Sander Haasbroek1963AV Castricum1:42:371:41:48
90Nico Hazenberg1966Baflo1:43:481:43:28
91Koos van Koldam1962Siddeburen1:43:491:42:45
92Harry Snippe1963Drachten1:48:411:48:03
93Casper Evers1965Haarlem1:51:351:51:22
94Peter Bottema1964Winsum Gn1:58:461:58:25
 
M60+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fokko Hindriks1953Groningen Atletiek1:14:011:13:57
2Hans Alosery1956Veluwe1:16:071:16:02
3Arie van der Ham1952avVN1:17:111:17:05
4Otto de Boer1955Friesland1:17:281:17:16
5Henk Valkeman1955Hanzesport1:18:471:18:39
6Albert Zijlstra1951Elsloo Fr1:19:161:19:10
7Tonnie Scholten1956Hanzesport1:21:001:20:52
8Marten Scheenstra1955Loopgroep gRUNN1:22:541:22:48
9Gerke Gerritsma1953Loopgroep Sneek1:24:141:23:54
10Klaas van der Zee1956Loopgroep Dokkum1:24:321:23:49
11Jan Lesschen1956Schiermonnikoog1:24:371:24:06
12Herman Martens1951Ommen1:26:571:26:45
13Jan Henk Dijkstra1955Veluwe1:27:191:26:49
14Maartren Witteveen1952Enschede1:27:541:27:20
15Geert Helder1949Roden1:27:551:27:13
16Harrie Fokkens1950Nieuwleusen1:30:161:29:51
17Pieter de Haan1955Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:30:311:29:28
18Cees de Boer1949Hanzesport1:31:291:31:00
19Peter Pranger1954Loopgroep Dokkum1:31:351:31:01
20Anne Ottema1953Loopsport Groningen1:31:441:31:16
21Nemi van der Reest1956Veluwe1:31:531:31:23
22Hessel Boersma1956Groningen1:32:111:31:50
23Ferdie Wolff1951Ommen1:33:211:32:53
24Rien van Hekken1946Heemskerk1:33:441:33:41
25Paul van Wolferen1956Loopsport Groningen1:33:591:33:32
26Dirk Siekmans1948Schiermonnikoog1:34:191:34:02
27Geert Peeks1951Marathon Pim Mulier1:34:201:33:32
28Rob van Wolferen Eindhoven1:34:581:34:31
29Michael Heine1947Wolfenbüttel1:36:051:35:20
30Henk Brouwer1952De Gemzen1:36:371:35:52
31Jan Bodewes1949AV Castricum1:41:241:40:37
32Jean Brakenhoff1949AV Castricum1:42:201:41:34
33F de Vos1953Huizen1:42:411:42:25
34Gerard de Jong1954De Gemzen1:44:091:43:44
35Wim Köhler1953Bilthoven1:44:271:43:19
36Pé de Jong1947Workum1:44:411:44:31
 
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marianne Hoekstra1987Groningen Atletiek1:18:311:18:09
2Hanneke Rus1982Groningen1:21:181:21:00
3Meike Kuipers1991Nuis1:22:301:21:30
4Linda Keitz1985Dronryp1:25:351:25:23
5Femke de Vries1992Leeuwarden1:25:431:24:38
6Marleen van Wolferen1986Groningen1:26:101:25:45
7Katja Breitner1986Utrecht1:27:281:26:36
8Rianne Ramaker1987Groningen1:28:101:27:37
9Antsje van der Zee1987Groningen Atletiek1:29:491:29:36
10Anja van Aken1986Groningen1:31:031:30:09
11Miny Verheij1982Leeuwarden1:33:361:33:07
12Froukje Stuursma1990Groningen1:34:451:34:24
13Gerda de Vries1989Groningen1:34:461:34:25
14Jenny Fokkema1991Ingelum1:34:541:34:49
15Harma Oosterheerd1982Groningen1:36:151:36:09
16Chantal Dijkers1983Diemen1:36:531:36:37
17Folkje Zuidema1984Impala1:38:041:37:21
18Emma Kraak1992Amsterdam1:38:221:37:51
19Karin Benthem1984Sneek1:38:281:38:10
20Gea Veenwijk1989Houwerzijl1:39:221:38:11
21Karen Krijnen1986Vries1:41:211:40:20
22Kirsten Krijnen1983Vries1:41:211:40:19
23Femke van der Heide1982Kollum1:42:411:41:40
24Sanne vd Vliet1986Amsterdam1:43:281:42:20
25Evelien Kuiper1982Dutch Runners1:43:471:43:28
26Janouk Hogeveen1988Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:44:511:44:15
27Wietske van der Graaf1993Groningen Atletiek1:45:171:44:53
28Marieke Dijkema1988Assen1:47:031:46:32
 
V35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hetty Wierenga-Groen1972De Gemzen1:17:161:17:07
2Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum1:18:401:18:35
3Grietje van der Schaaf1976Friesland1:19:371:19:28
4Judith Ogink1978Lippenhuizen1:22:371:21:38
5Yvonne Hiemstra1976Loopgroep IJlst1:24:131:23:53
6Kee Koopmans1974Amsterdam1:24:531:24:46
7Ingrid Kollen1975HAC '631:25:061:24:28
8Gineke Oosterhuis1979Noordkop1:25:591:25:50
9Sandra Veenstra1978Zuid-Scharwoude1:26:341:25:59
10Nelie Jasper1975Loopgroep Sneek1:27:011:26:44
11Alma ten Berge1978Groningen Atletiek1:27:201:27:05
12Ellen Haveman1982Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:28:051:27:49
13Femke Boekema1976Harderwijk1:28:091:27:27
14Jantine Meijer1982Tolbert1:28:321:28:00
15Jelma Wassenaar1975Loopgroep Berlikum1:28:501:28:45
16Hanna Schuiling1975Friesland1:29:441:28:41
17Jeanet Hibma1975Franeker1:31:071:31:01
18Ilse Feenstra1979's-Gravenhage1:31:071:30:58
19Jitske Schuurman1973Jubbega1:31:131:30:42
20Irene van der Velde1976Groningen1:31:231:31:08
21Eva Klat1975Groningen1:31:321:31:19
22Jenny Fledderus1974Groningen Atletiek1:31:411:30:40
23Annemiek Duffhues-de Boer1977Nieuwleusen1:31:551:31:34
24Francien Zuiderma Raven1978WS Running & Bootcamp1:32:011:30:59
25Annemarie Caro1977Groningen1:32:041:31:01
26Danielle Bekkering1976Den Ham1:32:271:31:47
27Yvonne van Wamelen1980Groningen1:32:431:32:16
28Anne Uyttenboogaart1975Eelderwolde1:32:431:32:35
29Janke Boersma1977Eelde1:32:531:32:21
30Marleen Beijl1974Groningen1:33:371:32:31
31Marianne Brummel1977Doorn1:33:551:33:02
32Jantina Jager1979Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:34:191:33:46
33Simone Smit1977Groningen1:35:051:34:24
34Jet Backer1978Zeist1:36:221:36:08
35Nellie Dijkstra1974St.-Annaparochie1:36:241:36:19
36Lica Bradu1977Groningen1:36:511:35:58
37Saskia Swieringa1972SV Veendam1:36:561:36:33
38Claudi Olde Olthof1972Harbrinkhoek1:37:151:36:40
39Mirjam Sluman1981Groningen1:37:351:37:22
40Cindy de Jager1976Friesland1:37:561:37:51
41Fleur Marquenie1981Haren Gn1:38:221:37:38
42Francien van Bruggen1980Groningen Atletiek1:38:381:38:25
43Elizabeth Hofman1975Artemis1:39:101:38:27
44Linde Hartman1975Weesp1:39:411:39:32
45Gerdien Groeneveld1976De Gemzen1:40:301:40:06
46Annelies Meijering1976HUGO Hardloopgroep1:41:001:40:25
47Anne-Marie Vroom1973Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:41:031:40:14
48Geertje Hijlkema1973Langezwaag1:41:381:40:38
49Marieke Veenstra1973Gorredijk1:41:381:40:37
50Jessica Tuinstra1974Uithuizermeeden1:41:481:40:38
51Corien ter Weeme1973Groningen1:41:501:41:24
52Bianca Oostman1973Groningen Atletiek1:42:091:41:54
53Andrea Koops1977Haren Gn1:42:101:41:21
54Sandra de Boer1972Funrunners Rotterdam1:43:251:43:03
55Linda Helling1978Amsterdam1:43:281:42:20
56Judith Veldhuizen1981IJlst1:43:581:43:05
57Monique Bosma1974IJlst1:43:581:43:05
58Diana Bultema1974Leermens1:44:001:43:32
59Marike Schepers1975Groningen1:44:491:43:45
60Siska Kloppenburg1978Dokkum1:44:511:44:17
61Marijke van der Meer1972Sneek1:44:531:44:20
62Paulina Bleyie1979Spirit Lelystad1:45:341:45:25
63Els Wieman-van Vliet1980Gouda1:58:271:57:47
 
V45+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972avVN1:07:311:07:31
2Annet Bultman1966De Gemzen1:12:541:12:46
3Annelieke van Bokhoven1970Groningen1:13:191:13:19
4Bettina Hamming1966Groningen Atletiek1:15:401:15:37
5Sjoukje Brouwer1965Groningen Atletiek1:20:451:20:31
6Jelda Panjer1967Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:21:091:21:01
7Aleida Groothoff1966Artemis1:21:531:21:42
8Brenda Zomer1966HAC '631:25:061:24:29
9Ingrid Timmer1965Flevo Delta1:25:381:24:27
10Hieke Osinga-Sybesma1967Loopgroep Sneek1:25:431:25:26
11Willeke van der Meer1966Groningen Atletiek1:25:511:25:37
12Alianne Poelman1971Ees1:27:011:26:54
13Ingrid Liefers1968Zwolle1:27:111:26:59
14Jeannette Smit1971Noordkop1:27:161:26:52
15Annemieke Vreken1965Haarlem1:27:211:27:09
16Aaltje Post1971De Gemzen1:27:301:27:20
17Martinet Oosterhof1965Groningen Atletiek1:27:581:27:45
18Bea Dijkstra1966Stiens1:28:071:27:21
19Jenieke Hoogland1970Dutch Runners1:28:101:27:51
20Anja lettinga-Hiemstra1963Ferwert1:28:591:28:14
21Ans van der Meer1963Garrelsweer1:29:201:29:10
22Inge van Deemter1972Groningen1:29:271:29:19
23Annet van Zeijts1965Athlos1:29:561:29:19
24Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen1:30:511:30:29
25Marianne Haijma1968Dutch Runners1:32:131:31:56
26Hinke de Vries1969Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:32:311:32:02
27Anneke Koops-Kruijer1966Groningen1:33:221:33:10
28Annette Dupree1966Groningen Atletiek1:33:541:33:24
29Karijn Koopmans1971Amersfoort1:34:011:33:43
30Klaske Pinxsterhuis1965Veluwe1:34:091:33:19
31Jacquelina Woestenburg1968Jubbega1:34:191:33:47
32Edith Steenhuisen1971Groningen Atletiek1:34:211:34:07
33Janet Neervoort1967Kampen1:34:551:34:34
34Tricia van der Velde1972Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:34:571:34:28
35Baukje Kingma1971Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:35:021:34:23
36Ilonka Zwienenberg1964SISU1:35:031:34:51
37Mascha de Hek1969Buitenpost1:35:061:34:50
38Vivien Salmond1971Zuidlaren1:35:171:34:47
39Marianne Gelderman1970De Gemzen1:35:241:35:00
40Ina van der Laan1968Aquilo1:35:491:35:35
41Corrie Pars1966Loopgroep Berlikum1:35:541:35:48
42Aly Prins Olijve1962LSV Invictus1:36:581:36:43
43Frederika Krottje1969HUGO Hardloopgroep1:37:061:36:38
44Petra Werkman1965LSV Invictus1:38:271:38:12
45Gelske Jager1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:38:381:38:03
46Anouk Spruit Bleeker1969Noordkop1:38:491:38:25
47Henriette Ampt1971Dronten1:39:301:38:53
48Sonja Kerkdijk1963Veluwe1:40:131:39:24
49Ingrid Roodink1964Veluwe1:40:131:39:23
50Rita Lemminga1965SV Veendam1:40:211:39:56
51Hilda Kuipers1969Loopgroep Astrea1:41:051:40:46
52Jacqueline van Wijk1971Loopgroep Astrea1:41:091:40:13
53An van der Leij1963Loopgroep Astrea1:42:311:42:12
54Willy de Jong1967Leeuwarden1:43:121:42:10
55Maria Oosten1969Roodeschool1:43:411:42:32
56Marian Beverloo1967Oud-Beijerland1:43:541:43:28
57Jannine Wilpshaar1968Beetsterzwaag1:43:571:43:32
58Anita Damen1966Wijk bij Duurstede1:44:401:43:48
59Alie Soepboer1965Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:44:511:44:15
60Diny Does1962Loopgroep gRUNN1:44:581:44:21
61Ikkelien Cornelis1962Aquilo1:45:241:45:14
62Aukje KooistraKooistra1963Leeuwarden1:45:261:44:28
63Martina Mak-Beukema1967Groningen1:45:271:44:43
64Sylvia Pieters1962HUGO Hardloopgroep1:45:371:45:01
65Linda van der Veen1969Woldendorp1:46:061:45:01
66Marjolein Kraak1970Appelscha1:46:331:46:21
67Janneke Wolthuis1972Zuidlaren1:47:161:46:46
68Mariët Mollema1964Loopgroep Groningen1:47:251:47:09
69Marijke Smit-Kuyt1966Westerlee Gn1:47:271:47:13
70Joke Bleijerveld1970Dokkum1:47:551:46:48
71Jacolina de Swart1966Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:48:501:48:14
72Aukje Veenema1970Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:48:501:48:14
73Djoke van Dongera1966Dokkum1:48:501:48:15
74Pina Lombardi1965Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:50:111:49:36
75Mirjam van der Linden1971AV Castricum1:53:031:52:16
76Henny Kuiper1971Appingedam1:56:351:55:31
77Gerrie Koolenbrander1969Appingedam1:56:351:55:30
 
V55+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelyne Abeln-Avezaat1958Smalle Ee1:11:201:11:20
2Ans Houweling1960Hanzesport1:19:011:18:54
3Minke Kooistra1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:23:471:23:10
4Margo Roelofs1961Groningen Atletiek1:26:521:26:43
5Henny Puttenstein1957De Gemzen1:27:041:26:54
6Carla Vaessen1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:27:361:26:59
7Baukje van der Burg1961Koarnjum1:27:511:27:05
8Els Jacobs1961Slochteren1:28:401:28:21
9Anneke van Olst1959De Gemzen1:31:151:30:50
10Inge Wiersma1948HUGO Hardloopgroep1:31:361:31:25
11Els Claessens1950Schiermonnikoog1:32:501:32:19
12Nelleke van Veen1955LSV Invictus1:33:481:32:51
13Justine Moons1960Schiermonnikoog1:33:561:33:01
14Helene Geers1956Veluwe1:34:031:33:13
15Heleen Bierling1958Loopsport Groningen1:35:051:34:14
16Gré Bezema1960Gasselte1:35:141:34:56
17Judith Jonkman1957Loopsport Groningen1:35:361:35:10
18Rensje Rijkens1958Aquilo1:35:491:35:35
19Anke de Jong1959Groningen Atletiek1:36:141:36:00
20Christl Heine1948Wolfenbüttel1:37:101:36:49
21Maria Maatje1951Enschede1:38:491:38:25
22Manda Alosery-Tijsen1962Veluwe1:40:131:39:24
23Aukje Kracht1957Leeuwarden1:41:111:40:54
24Mannie Oostra1960Olterterp1:41:311:40:36
25Norine Senior1957Groningen Atletiek1:42:081:41:53
26Aya Wolters1952AV Castricum1:42:201:41:34
27Rika Hoekstra1955LSV Invictus1:43:051:42:08
28Marianne Eggermont1959Groningen1:43:501:42:51
29Maaike Holwerda1958Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:44:521:44:17
30Wietske Keulen1957Sneek1:44:531:44:20
31José van Dooren1948Amsterdam1:45:371:44:54
32Marjan Boot1961Athlos1:46:491:46:10
33Marlene Dettingmeijer1962Enschede1:47:291:46:54
34Henderijetta Winter1949Loopgroep Astrea1:47:551:47:43
35Tony Schrama1950Kombijsport1:52:371:51:29
36Babs Taal1949Kombijsport1:53:481:52:40
37Laura de Reus1958Delfzijl1:54:341:53:30
38Ans de Vries1961Delfzijl1:54:371:53:33
39Ferdi Bijl-Fahner1950Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:03:292:02:54
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelmer Borst1983Groningen40:0039:57
2Juran van Breukelen1981Roden43:1243:04
3Riks Klompstra1983Groningen43:5442:39
4Carlo van Lienden1979Eemnes45:3545:21
5Marcel Scheltens1984Groningen45:3845:12
6Jaap van der Vegte1988Drachten45:5045:50
7Rutger van Halm1982Schiermonnikoog46:4246:38
8Pieter van der Schaaf1983Drachten47:2347:23
9Hedgar Spijksma1991Dokkum47:3947:33
10Hans Baron1984Emmer-Compascuum47:4047:39
11Sebastian Spitse1985Groningen47:4547:04
12Jakob Kuiper1978Wezep48:3748:36
13Quinten Alserda2001Almere48:5348:39
14Sybe Bokma1990Groningen49:1048:52
15Andries Visser1987Metslawier49:5549:40
16Matthijs Rekker1978Eelderwolde50:0849:54
17Henk-Jan Schaaphok1996Groningen Atletiek50:1050:02
18David van der Ham1978Eelderwolde51:2651:12
19Sjoerd Huizenga1983Assen51:2750:32
20Arvin Knol1989Groningen51:4551:01
21Wout Bosma1979Groningen51:4951:40
22Jannick Mudde1987Groningen51:5451:50
23Egbert Wierenga1980Oldehove52:0651:31
24Wilco Visser1988Purmerend52:2251:46
25Vincent Jager1977Assen52:2251:30
26Geerten-Has Egge Tjakkes1979Groningen52:2651:37
27Thomas Leuker1979Neuss52:4452:03
28Thijs van de VEgte1995Groningen52:5252:43
29Erwin Jansen1986Groningen53:4552:52
30Jan Fieten1989Amsterdam53:4753:06
31Pieter van den Wall Bake1983Amsterdam53:4853:20
32Matthijs Wind1983Groningen54:1153:42
33Remko Klunder1983Ten Boer54:4353:25
34Bas Prins1982Westerbork55:1054:45
35Rik Plaggemars1977Groningen56:1355:53
36Bart Kunst1989Assen56:2455:25
37Eric Verschoor1979Winsum Gn56:4156:33
38Jaap jan Janssen1978Assen56:4155:46
39Arno Niehof1981Leeuwarden56:4355:55
40Arjen Felix1983Groningen56:5456:09
41Frank Nuiver1984Groningen58:4057:57
42Robert-Jan Bosma1978Drachten58:5658:11
43Tim Furze1983Utrecht59:0557:49
44Edsard Boelen1980Schiermonnikoog59:0858:41
45Jasper Lozeman1989Putten59:2558:42
46Paul Nijmeijer1989Ermelo59:3058:30
47Frank Nijmeijer1987Ermelo59:3158:31
48Robert Werkman1986Uithuizen1:00:0459:21
49Mark Jansen1985Groningen1:00:2759:33
50Joris Wiersema1978Breda1:00:3459:38
51Paul van Paridon1983Rotterdam1:02:031:01:50
52Jasper van der Meij1997Schiermonnikoog1:02:491:01:43
53Albert Groefsema1981Winsum Gn1:03:221:02:35
54Joost Eikelenboom1987Assen1:04:161:03:19
55Sebastiaan Kruger1980Groningen1:04:281:04:23
56Daan Snijders Blok1985Amsterdam1:05:051:04:57
57Ronald Wierenga1988Scheemda1:05:151:04:00
58Tjitze Kunnen1980Frieschepalen1:05:211:04:21
59Marten Veldthuis1984Hoogezand1:05:261:04:16
60Marcdel Bekkers1978Groningen1:06:391:05:40
61Johan Hoekstra1984Drachten1:06:511:05:50
62Sander Jansma1998Den Ham Gn1:08:031:06:50
63Thomas Jansen1986Groningen1:08:361:07:44
64Klaas de Vries1978Leeuwarden1:09:251:09:13
65Anton van Erp1983Leek1:11:241:10:22
66Franciscus Vrieling1977Beerta1:12:421:12:21
67Frans van Aken1984Groningen1:13:311:12:14
 
M40+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Douwe Dam1968Schiermonnikoog42:0742:04
2Henk Depenbrock1974Zuidhorn45:5345:52
3Wiebe Dam1969Schiermonnikoog46:2246:21
4Marco Oord1971Ureterp46:3846:34
5Pieter Visser81975Dokkum47:0846:57
6Caspar van der Wal1971Loopgroep Astrea47:2947:26
7Bennie de Boer1969Katlijk48:1848:12
8Jaap Nauta1967Utrecht49:1349:07
9Feico Prosje1971Groningen49:4849:36
10Simon Haanstra1972Eelderwolde50:3350:19
11Iwan Agema1974Munnekezijl51:3151:26
12Gerard Dam1970Loopgroep Hugo Veenker51:3651:18
13Vincent Bergstra1976Paterswolde51:4951:26
14Johan Schuringa1974Harkstede51:5751:38
15Dimitri Sennema1975Winsum Gn52:5051:42
16Nico Alserda1967Almere53:2953:15
17Ronald Veenstra1967Zuid-Scharwoude53:5053:33
18Bert Poelman1968Onstwedde54:0053:11
19Gert Dijkstra1977Assen54:1553:19
20Marc Berends1973Dalen55:0254:27
21Harrit Wester1974Groningen55:1654:44
22Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde55:3555:21
23Sebastiaan Ruddijs1967Groningen55:3755:12
24Hajo de Wit1973Groningen56:0055:22
25Peter Klaassen1972Feerwerd56:3955:30
26Koos Kuil1970Aquilo57:3957:22
27Robert Snoek1971Assen58:0357:04
28Albert - jan Brilstra1975Haren Gn58:3557:23
29Gerry Piers1972Groningen58:3757:36
30Vincent Tinga1976Eelde58:5758:35
31Ivar Beijl1969Groningen59:2258:55
32Mark Koops1972Groningen59:2358:05
33Rob Bosscher1968Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:00:0059:43
34Niels Eijkelkamp1972Lochem1:00:3359:35
35Sven Spijkerman1972Groningen1:00:3859:19
36Jeroen Bakker1973Groningen1:01:1559:58
37Sjoerd Veenstra1969Groningen1:01:201:00:07
38Alfons van den Oever1969Groningen1:01:211:00:06
39Pete Bult1972Winneweer1:02:021:01:22
40Daniel Pol1973Loopgroep Astrea1:03:081:02:45
41Arnold Plantinga1972Stiens1:03:101:02:37
42Edward van der Meer1975Feerwerd1:03:181:02:08
43Jan Willem de Jong1975Utrecht1:03:341:02:57
44Bertus Visscher1969Garsthuizen1:05:351:04:52
45Michel WIllems1972Groningen1:05:431:05:40
46Filip B Aas1969Groningen1:05:441:04:50
47Jan-Derek Groenendaal1970De Meern1:06:271:05:34
48Pieter Buwalda1975Dokkum1:07:111:06:11
49Jeroen Mol1975Oldehove1:07:181:07:09
50Kars Schuiling1968Uithuizermeeden1:07:481:07:05
51Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:08:301:08:01
52Peter-Arnold Kolstein1973Schiermonnikoog1:08:431:08:04
53Anko Valkema1969Ulrum1:09:351:08:23
54Konstantin Vriese1968Scheemda1:09:551:08:39
55Hans Penninga1967Paterswolde1:10:221:09:05
56Allard Smit1972Groningen1:11:571:11:42
57Evert van der Scheer1972De Wilgen1:13:471:12:37
58Bas van Wely1976Eelderwolde1:14:431:14:06
 
M50+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap van Riet1959Hanzesport40:5640:56
2Robin Henk Rietdijk1961Groningen44:1944:19
3Rien Mudde1957Olst46:5046:48
4Christoph Leuker1966Korschenbroich49:2248:42
5Pieter Waardenburg1964Hanzesport49:5549:52
6Eikelenboom1961Assen49:5649:41
7Andy Klooster1964Groningen50:1550:10
8Arie Bosman1958Rhauderfehn53:5853:28
9Piet-Hein Twisk1961AV Castricum54:1854:08
10Gerrit Meter1966Appingedam54:3053:57
11Herman Fransen1957Assen55:0054:40
12Gert Leppers1965VAV55:1353:56
13Ron Schreuder1960Aalden55:1655:01
14Peter van der Zee1964Groningen56:3556:25
15Roel Borgman1966Eelderwolde57:2756:48
16Bennie Tijhuis1961Borne58:1257:04
17Jan de Graaf1964Veluwe58:1557:12
18Maarten Bunt1960Groningen58:2158:15
19Gerben Sloterdijk1962Zwolle58:3957:35
20Hilko Snoek1966Scheemda59:2858:13
21Eric Dijkslag1959Harderwijk59:3758:24
22Peter Custers1961Zoetermeer59:4859:29
23Willem Bakker1958HUGO Hardloopgroep59:5658:50
24Bert de Roos1966Amstelveen59:5859:35
25Deddy Veldman1960Oude Pekela1:00:321:00:08
26Engbert Krist1963Groningen1:00:3659:59
27Arno Muis1958Zuidlaren1:00:4759:51
28Kees Wierenga1965Groningen1:01:031:00:51
29Theo Schaaphok1964Tolbert1:01:321:01:24
30Ronald Hager1960Groningen Atletiek1:02:331:02:11
31Bart Koet1964Heerenveen1:04:021:03:26
32Bert Roossien1959Groningen1:04:261:04:04
33Engelko Abbas1965Scheemda1:05:151:04:00
34Klaas Nieborg1962Drachten1:05:191:04:13
35Rene Oomen1966Groningen1:05:191:04:12
36Harry Prins1959Beilen1:06:091:05:40
37Marco Janssen1965Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:06:411:05:21
38Maarten Mestrom1960Ermelo1:06:481:06:33
39Douwe de Haan1964Stiens1:06:541:05:46
40Bert de Jonge1959Smilde1:09:221:09:03
41Hans-Peter Heeg1966Scheemda1:09:521:08:37
42Jaap Mulder1957Loopsport Groningen1:15:081:14:33
43Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas1:19:391:18:59
 
M60+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem Romeijn1954Hanzesport46:1846:17
2Roy van Kleef1956Groningen46:3046:30
3Guido Pietersma1949Hanzesport48:2248:21
4Peter de Vries1956Artemis49:2749:24
5Jan Brouwer1952Groningen49:2949:27
6Henk Heinen1954Wageningen51:1651:11
7Wim Krooshof1951De Gemzen51:2651:06
8Ben van Vliet1955avVN53:3953:36
9Jan Rake1953Haren Gn55:4655:40
10Anton Kruiderink1948Hanzesport56:5756:41
11Dirk van der Scheer1950Hanzesport56:5856:41
12Paul Scholte Albers1956Beilen58:3257:46
13Peter Teune1957Scheemda59:2058:46
14Wessel Bouman1954Loopgroep Hugo Veenker59:2958:23
15Rien Brama1949Wassenaar1:00:0159:54
16Aad Berkel1955Naarden1:00:1059:50
17Louis Wiersema1947Schiermonnikoog1:00:3459:37
18Klaas Doornbos1950Loopgroep Kameleon1:01:171:00:49
19Djurre Joh van der Schaaf1951Friesland1:01:221:00:46
20Egbert Smit1956Stiens1:01:461:01:28
21Gerard Beentjes1951Eemnes1:02:421:01:45
22Carel Vedder1953Groningen1:03:011:01:50
23Ferry Knaack1949Schiermonnikoog1:03:051:02:08
24Peter Velthuis1954Groningen1:03:121:03:05
25Roelof harm Nijmeijer1954Loopgroep Visie1:03:391:02:39
26Ronald Meliezer1951Tolbert1:03:411:02:30
27Ronnie Joosten1954ARO '881:04:561:04:21
28Walter Stellmann1949Groningen1:05:041:04:08
29Henk Sloot1952Oosterwolde Fr1:05:071:04:20
30Hans van Welsem1953Oosterwolde Fr1:05:071:04:19
31Wim Kooiman1954Groningen1:07:081:06:39
32Jack van Kaam1956Hengelo Ov1:07:221:06:11
33Gert Wijling1945Groningen1:09:171:08:03
34Gerard van Erp1951Langelo Dr1:09:441:08:43
35Gerard Tebbens1950Ten Boer1:09:441:08:41
36Sjouke Veldhuizen1950Wolvega1:12:011:11:40
37Klaas Smit1950Loopgroep Kameleon1:12:111:11:41
38Simon Lassche1951Impala1:12:121:11:12
39Appie de Vries1952Friesland1:12:231:11:42
40Jeppe Teensma1940Roden1:12:471:12:29
41Albert Rameau1954Loopgroep Sneek1:14:211:14:12
42Simon Been1946Oldeberkoop1:15:021:14:10
43Ruud Luiken1946Groningen1:15:051:14:15
44Theo Ruys1946Amstelveen1:15:211:15:14
45Jacques Heldoorn1955Groningen1:15:521:14:59
46René Schiebergen1956Loopsport Groningen1:16:091:16:05
47Herman Hoekstra1952Friesland1:19:191:18:41
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willemieke Mudde1990Loopgroep Astrea45:4445:41
2Nikki IJzerman1990Haarlem47:0847:04
3Eva Evertse1986Groningen Atletiek48:1148:07
4Krista Russchen1987Groningen48:3548:09
5Mariska Schuiteman1986Groningen50:1450:14
6Julia van der Molen1992Heerenveen50:3950:34
7Lizet Hoenderdos1984's-Gravenhage52:4552:14
8Tamara van Berkel1998TION53:2753:05
9Majorie van Breukelen1983Roden54:4154:31
10Manon Hofstede1983Groningen Atletiek54:4954:14
11Jacqueline Stam1983Amsterdam56:1055:19
12Hanneke Kooloos1990Rotterdam57:0156:54
13Anke Sonnema-Haaima1984Dokkum57:4157:22
14Lotte Biewinga1996Zwolle58:1958:11
15Mirjam Baksteen1984Ede58:2457:07
16Juliette de Wit1991Groningen58:5058:06
17Maaike Hermse1986Groningen59:0058:42
18Griëlla de Haan1988Groningen59:2158:37
19Anne Carsouw2001Oegstgeest59:5459:40
20Janny Oevering1987Drachten1:00:431:00:01
21Saskia Woltman1982Loopgroep Kameleon1:01:171:00:50
22Esmee Dekker1993Groningen1:01:201:00:22
23Mareikje Pfenning1983Groningen1:01:281:00:36
24Marjolein Luiken1988Eelde1:01:281:01:11
25Marloes Schaaphok1994Tolbert1:01:321:01:23
26Marijn Knaack1983Haarlem1:02:031:01:50
27Laura Kroes1987Groningen1:02:061:01:08
28Marja Been1984Schiermonnikoog1:02:341:01:45
29Rhea van Leeuwen1987Amsterdam1:02:451:02:08
30Marjolein Schreuder1993Aalden1:02:491:02:01
31Lucinda de Boer1991Drachten1:02:501:02:48
32Janneke Mosselaar1989Surhuisterveen1:03:171:01:59
33Anne Jonker1984Amsterdam1:03:181:02:48
34Zinja Wierenga - Sportel1984Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:03:211:02:47
35Mirjam Bosma1982Oldehove1:03:411:02:48
36Femke Jansen Penninga1989Oldehove1:03:421:02:48
37Hedwich van der Steen1985AAC1:04:111:02:57
38Ellen Schallig1989Hoogezand1:04:191:03:09
39Charlotte Rietdijk1996Groningen1:04:221:03:51
40Margreet Romeijn1986Groningen1:04:291:04:23
41Karin Miedema1983Marum1:04:401:04:23
42Heleen de Boer1995Dordrecht1:05:251:04:15
43Marieke van der Pers1982Oldehove1:05:301:04:56
44Margreet van der Kley1986Groningen1:05:321:04:37
45Marijke Koskamp1992Zuidhorn1:05:431:05:33
46Selina Willemsen1986Winsum Gn1:05:591:04:39
47Lisanne Snoek1995Scheemda1:06:001:04:45
48Marije Wijnbergen1987Loopgroep Astrea1:06:281:05:58
49Lopje Höcker1985Santpoort-Noord1:06:291:06:22
50Hanneke Bremer-Tuma1982Ulrum1:06:371:05:25
51Karin van Erp1986Peize1:06:451:05:43
52Linda Veenstra1993Oosterwolde Fr1:06:491:06:09
53Janita Hoekstra2005De Westereen1:07:231:06:22
54Nathalie Kappen1988Groningen1:07:541:06:45
55Jose Spijk1984Appingedam1:08:411:08:15
56Ciska Kuiper1983Sneek1:08:471:08:36
57Kim Lassche1991Groningen1:08:471:07:46
58Esther Soudant1984Houten1:08:481:08:20
59Alida Onnes1985Groningen1:09:121:08:13
60Linda Kapinga1985Ulrum1:09:261:08:14
61Desiree Klabbers1996Schiermonnikoog1:09:531:08:54
62Esther Werkman1986Kloosterburen1:10:401:09:29
63Chiara Monnikhof1996Groningen1:12:111:11:50
64Nina Feijge1982Hoogezand1:12:431:12:22
65Rowena Zusanna Prins1984Groningen1:16:201:15:22
66Marlies Niehof1983Winsum Gn1:17:371:16:50
67Lianne Weijer1993Veendam1:23:081:22:47
68Mariella Pijpker1989Bovensmilde1:24:391:23:57
 
V35+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annet Jantien Smit1972Groningen47:4247:02
2Krista Droog1980Groningen49:2149:17
3Alie Groen1981Damwald50:1950:19
4Sandra Schievink1975Burgum50:5350:44
5Charlotte Schuurman1980Loopgroep Nienoord52:5052:40
6Chantal Ensing1973Feerwerd53:0551:56
7Vanessa Aardema1974Zevenhuizen Gn53:0552:27
8Petra Mulder1974Oosterwolde Fr53:0652:27
9Bernadette Vennix1979Rotterdam53:5953:55
10Wendy Kraai1973Katlijk54:0954:03
11Ingrid de Boer1974Zuidhorn54:1254:10
12Simone Brouwer1977Loopsport Groningen54:1854:14
13Laura Hoogeveen1978Groningen54:4853:54
14Amanda Drost1978Zuidwolde Dr55:0054:45
15Henrieke van der Weg1981Hallum56:0255:43
16Saskia Poppens1976Groningen56:0456:02
17Astrid de Wit1978Groningen56:3756:01
18Inge Verschoor1980Winsum Gn56:4156:33
19Mijntje Crone1981SISU57:0056:15
20Joyce Hijmans1979Groningen57:1256:29
21Martine Geertsma-van Der1977Westerwijtwerd58:2358:01
22Kina Timmer1975Groningen Atletiek58:3257:43
23Roelien Stol1972Groningen58:4258:40
24Gerda Smit1977Oosterwolde Fr59:0158:07
25Hermien Gerritsen1973Delfzijl59:0258:46
26Ageeth Roggema1972Blauwestad59:2258:15
27Maaike Vos1977Groningen59:2958:25
28Hennie Hoogeveen1976Groningen59:3858:43
29Klary-An Wimmenhove1976Leeuwarden59:3959:22
30Anna Jellema1979Paterswolde59:4759:24
31Judith Mollema1978Assen59:5259:32
32Danielle Pasveer1973Leeuwarden1:00:0059:29
33Anja Nagel1976Leeuwarden1:00:0059:30
34Wendy Idzenga1975Groningen1:00:0158:57
35Nienke Hofland1975Anna Paulowna1:00:321:00:20
36Daniëlle van den Heuvel1975Breda1:00:3459:38
37Freya Noppert1978Leeuwarden1:00:451:00:14
38Anke Dekker1978Eelde1:00:551:00:33
39Annette Jansen1976Dutch Runners1:01:041:00:19
40Amanda Luchies1980Groningen1:01:161:00:58
41Aniek Schouten1980Bussum1:01:251:00:11
42Liselotte Mak1977Bussum1:01:251:00:11
43Wendy Hepping1981Schiermonnikoog1:01:261:00:30
44Marcella Dieks1979Almere1:01:281:01:15
45Marike Goossen - Eisinga1975Middelstum1:02:011:01:38
46Chantal Anderson1982Groningen1:02:091:01:34
47Inge Hartlief1977Groningen1:02:471:01:43
48Mariëlle Ras1972Groningen1:03:081:02:42
49Nienke Mellink1980Naarden1:03:091:01:53
50Inge Out1975Beilen1:03:191:03:16
51Marlon Berends1976Voorburg1:03:291:02:53
52Gerda Boersma1980Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:03:351:03:03
53Dorien Datema1977Noordhorn1:03:421:02:30
54Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala1:03:431:02:57
55Klarisse Kikstra1975Noordhorn1:03:471:02:36
56Willy Vanderbij1973Nieuwehorne1:03:571:03:29
57Natasja Bennink1974Ezinge1:03:571:03:29
58Maaike Pulles1974Loopgroep Astrea1:04:001:03:31
59Carolien Joling1973Groningen1:04:071:03:30
60Martine Blauw1975Groningen Atletiek1:04:081:03:32
61Evelien Bekkering- de Ruiter1978Den Ham Gn.1:04:081:03:40
62Xandra Drost1974Groningen1:04:181:03:25
63Wilma van Empel1977Bussum1:04:261:03:10
64Bianca Visser1980Drachten1:04:551:04:42
65Jelly Visser1974Dokkum1:04:561:04:41
66Emmy Klein1976Garsthuizen1:05:281:04:08
67Ursula Lenting1974Artemis1:05:281:04:11
68Erna Splint1977Loopsport Groningen1:05:321:05:27
69Magnel Oostra1977Groningen1:05:401:05:16
70Lianne van der Meer1976Groningen1:05:401:05:16
71Priscilla Reiffers1980Appingedam1:05:441:05:20
72Akke Slagter1977Munnekezijl1:05:471:04:42
73Grietje Top-van der Veen1976Grijpskerk1:05:491:04:44
74Hanneke Bol1977Utrecht1:05:561:04:51
75Kitty Kauw - Haring1976Winsum Gn1:05:581:04:40
76Sieta Schuringa1975Harkstede1:06:011:05:42
77Tina Lantink1975Winsum Gn1:06:071:04:59
78Marita Klein1976Warffum1:06:181:04:59
79Ingrid Tuma1973Winsum Gn1:06:231:05:14
80Gerda Ritzema1981Winsum Gn1:06:361:05:17
81Krista Janssen1973Groningen1:06:391:05:50
82Vanessa Zuil1974Groningen1:06:391:06:02
83Tanja Bootsman1979Delfzijl1:06:491:06:25
84Annelies Hommes1979Delfzijl1:07:111:06:46
85Anna Woltman1975Holwierde1:07:161:06:10
86Hendrike Mol1975Oldehove1:07:181:07:08
87Judith Schuring1973Tolbert1:07:241:06:54
88Manon van Olst1976Winsum Gn1:07:271:06:18
89Martine de Groot1981Grijpskerk1:07:511:07:13
90Sjoukje Wijma1974Drogeham1:07:511:07:13
91Metty de Haas1979Zuidhorn1:07:591:06:46
92Bonnie van der Meer1977Zwolle1:08:041:07:50
93Jarka Hoekstra1975Groningen Atletiek1:08:181:07:01
94Esther Luider1975Loopgroep Kameleon1:08:411:08:11
95Diana Schuiling1974Uithuizermeeden1:08:431:07:23
96Susan Werkman - Jager1974Uithuizermeeden1:08:431:07:23
97Nienke de Vries1979Leeuwarden1:09:251:09:13
98Rianne Janssen1981Assen1:09:481:08:53
99Rinske van Ramshorst1973Amsterdam1:09:591:09:52
100Petra van der Wal1976Middelstum1:10:081:09:53
101Nienke Hesseling1980Groningen1:10:081:09:05
102Imke Plaggemars1980Baarn1:10:101:09:33
103Marije Pols1973't Harde1:10:151:10:09
104Heleen van der Hoogt1980Amsterdam1:10:271:09:45
105Tine Jensen1975Groningen Atletiek1:10:321:10:16
106Marloes Biemans1973Zuidhorn1:11:031:10:36
107Wilma Landstra1974Haren Gn1:11:071:10:35
108Natalie Kalma1977Loopgroep Kameleon1:11:381:11:08
109Marije Boxem1978Winsum Gn1:12:111:12:04
110Lobke Hoekstra1977Groningen1:12:321:11:28
111Willemien Smit1972Feerwerd1:12:471:11:39
112Henny Loonstra1980Uithuizermeeden1:13:221:12:10
113Hester Noorman1980Winsum Gn1:13:241:12:15
114Enith Geertsma1974Easterwierrum1:13:371:12:32
115Marjon Geertsma1974Baars1:13:371:12:32
116Rianne van der Spek1973HUGO Hardloopgroep1:17:021:16:46
117Martine Haasdijk-de Vries1977Groningen1:17:121:16:25
118Jill Dorjath1973Amsterdam1:19:121:18:07
119Audrey van Gelder1975Lionitas1:19:191:18:41
120Geeske Cnossen1976IJlst1:20:101:19:59
121Martine Oosterheerd1979Ulrum1:20:121:18:59
122Karin Oldewening1979Frieschepalen1:23:061:22:03
 
V45+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anita van der Wal1971Friesland46:5646:56
2Liesbeth Brinkman1966Hanzesport50:3350:31
3Ingrid van der Woude1968Groningen51:0251:00
4Marieke Berg1966Groningen54:5654:47
5Els van der Zwaag1966Loopgroep Zuidhorn55:5055:40
6Sandra Kreuning1962Zuidhorn55:5955:48
7Janneke Tienkamp1968Groningen Atletiek56:2856:11
8Riette Danhof1968Loopgroep Kameleon57:3157:05
9Alina Kruizenga1968Groningen Atletiek57:3456:41
10Monique Verspuij1971Energie57:4957:46
11Aukje Nauta1967Utrecht57:5557:48
12Wietske van der Meulen1965Groningen Atletiek58:0757:32
13Annet Minnaard1969Dronten58:4658:13
14Elma van der Stoep1970Almere59:0058:47
15Marian Danhof1968Loopgroep Kameleon59:0558:38
16Cathelijne vd Heijden1969Eext59:1658:24
17Mirjam Borgers1967Kropswolde59:2259:00
18Grietje Ennema1964Assen59:2358:57
19Wietske Veenstra1970Groningen59:2558:25
20Carola Haven1971Sonnega59:2958:40
21Dyonne Egberts1971Roden59:3359:27
22Mariska Bakker-Postma1967Groningen59:5159:47
23Linda Nutma1970Hallum1:00:0859:49
24Bianca Terlouw-Egberts1969Roden1:00:091:00:03
25Wendy Keller1971Appingedam1:00:221:00:06
26Greetje de Valk1966Groningen1:01:031:00:50
27Trees Wimmenhove1969Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:01:261:00:51
28Diana Smies1968Veluwe1:01:261:00:24
29Geke Vos1967Groningen1:01:421:01:20
30Anna van der Laan1970Groningen1:01:421:01:21
31Jantina van den Bosch1968De Gemzen1:01:521:01:08
32Hilda van der Meulen1968Feanwalden1:01:591:01:18
33Elly Mollema1968Meppel1:01:591:01:20
34Reina Ipema1967Groningen1:02:021:01:28
35Ida Steenhuis1970Groningen1:02:191:01:26
36Ina Schuitema1970Appingedam1:02:231:01:51
37Marieke Dijkema1970Kropswolde1:02:331:02:13
38Margriet Sloterdijk1965Loopgroep IJlst1:03:091:02:05
39Annemarie Groenendaal1971De Meern1:03:231:02:32
40Marijke van Loenen1962Enschede1:03:301:02:36
41Corrie Perdok1969Loopsport Groningen1:03:361:02:50
42Albertine Bastiaan1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:03:371:03:26
43Marianne Oostinga1970Eelderwolde1:03:421:02:26
44Annemarieke Leene1966Assen1:04:221:03:29
45Els van der Vegt1965Zuidhorn1:04:341:04:01
46Marian Brouwer1966Impala1:04:431:03:58
47Margriet Offringa1970Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:04:501:04:11
48Jolanda Joosten1964ARO '881:04:561:04:23
49Marjolein Lanting1970Groningen Atletiek1:04:571:04:21
50Gea Poppen1966Loopsport Groningen1:05:131:03:53
51Inge Heeg1967Scheemda1:05:151:04:01
52Annelies Schaaphok1970Loopgroep Kameleon1:05:251:04:56
53Maaike Pluim1971Heerenveen1:05:321:04:57
54Marjolein Veenstra1970Noordhorn1:05:431:05:32
55Afina Mechielsen1971Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:06:081:05:32
56Ilse Schumacher1966Lionitas1:06:211:05:42
57Monique van Wijngaarden1964AV Castricum1:06:251:06:14
58Marja Muller1962Rûnom Mantgum1:06:541:05:50
59Ageeth Visser1968Zuid-Scharwoude1:06:561:06:39
60Maria Stiemer1968Zuid-Scharwoude1:06:561:06:39
61Jenny Schipper1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:07:071:06:56
62Ellen van Kaam1964Marathon Pim Mulier1:07:231:06:13
63Ellen Janssen-Nijholt1969Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:07:231:06:03
64Anke de Jong-Geurts1965Horror1:07:281:07:15
65Ymka de Boer1967Groningen1:07:401:07:16
66Gea Elzerman1965Fivelstreek1:07:411:06:30
67Tanja Otter1970Ulrum1:07:591:06:46
68Griet Mollema1969Drachten1:08:101:07:31
69Debora de Jong1969Groningen1:08:251:07:39
70Harma Apol1965Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:08:271:08:08
71Paula Krol1963Hoogeveen1:08:381:07:31
72Leontine Krol1966Apeldoorn1:08:381:07:31
73Anita Quirijnen1964Breda1:08:491:08:09
74Astrid van der Zaag1967Schiermonnikoog1:09:011:08:10
75Marijke van Lienden1967Eemnes1:09:311:09:16
76Grietje Schreuder1963Aalden1:09:391:08:42
77Joke Gruppen1962Impala1:09:401:08:52
78Carolien van der Touw1964Groningen Atletiek1:09:431:09:26
79Yvonne Hoving1964Kropswolde1:09:441:09:23
80Tjitske Hoekstra1968Impala1:09:511:09:03
81Thea Houweling1965Oud-Alblas1:09:541:08:44
82Klari Wienke-Oosterhoff1964Sauwerd1:10:011:09:03
83Miranda Buijs1967Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:10:261:10:11
84Janneke Eising1966Groningen1:10:261:09:15
85Marijke Burghoorn1967Enschede1:10:451:09:50
86Maaike Draaijer1969Soest1:11:081:10:15
87Tineke de Wind1966Bedum1:11:201:10:51
88Annet Stam1965Leeuwarden1:11:201:10:17
89Maaike de Goeij1970Eelderwolde1:11:261:11:05
90Hennie Smid-Hooijer1965Hindeloopen1:11:581:11:34
91Grietje stoker-Annema1965Wirdum Fr1:12:371:11:54
92Ank Jonker1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:12:371:12:06
93Lida van Sloten1965Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:12:371:11:55
94Trijnie Wijngaard1962Zuidlaren1:13:091:12:50
95Corrie Halsema-Pruim1968Ulrum1:13:261:12:46
96Hilda Meijerhof1966Appingedam1:13:511:13:26
97Martine Sijtsma1969Mantgum1:13:511:13:26
98Anita Meter1967Appingedam1:14:021:13:29
99Machteld Smit1967Stiens1:14:071:13:49
100Alie Brander1965Feanwalden1:15:161:14:13
101Helene de Jong1969Almelo1:15:401:14:53
102Tineke Kleinjan1964Assen1:15:401:14:56
103Lianne Catsburg1968SISU1:15:401:14:55
104Reina Frietema1966Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:16:371:15:48
105Maike Keur1962Gieten1:18:211:17:27
106Gerda Stielstra1971Kloosterburen1:24:481:24:22
107Emmy van der Henne1962Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:19:102:19:10
 
V55+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ans Hulzebos1959Hanzesport49:0949:07
2Magriet Taselaar-Vegter1961Loopgroep Kameleon54:1453:46
3Wilma Henderikse1957Heelsum55:2355:17
4Stien Hut1955Loopgroep Zuidhorn56:1756:06
5Mina Klootsema1953Groningen Atletiek58:1558:00
6Geja Hesseling1956Haren Gn58:4158:26
7Hannie Poletiek1959Eelderwolde59:3558:49
8Christie Bouwman1960Groningen1:01:191:01:07
9Wieke de Haan1959Rûnom Mantgum1:01:371:00:35
10Corrie Lozeman1958Putten1:01:521:01:10
11Bea van Dorp1942Amstelveen1:03:221:03:17
12Janna Kuipers1952Assen1:04:421:04:23
13Ria Tuin1960LSV Invictus1:05:071:04:19
14Bolt Anja1960Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:05:211:05:07
15Corrie Zwart1954Ulrum1:05:261:05:11
16Roelien Zijlma1961Zwolle1:05:291:05:21
17Petra Nauta1961Groningen1:05:511:05:43
18Ineke Willems1956Scheemda1:06:001:04:45
19Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners1:06:141:06:10
20Joan Wijbenga1953Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:06:341:06:23
21Marianne Middelbeek1961Ten Boer1:06:491:06:40
22Anneke vd Meer1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:07:081:06:35
23Dientje Bakker - de Roo1958Hijken1:07:281:06:43
24Marijke Hondebrink1953Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:08:071:07:56
25Janny Lanting1958Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:08:081:07:55
26Marleen Bos1961Groningen1:08:271:07:37
27Rina Hartman1959Runners Stadskanaal1:08:591:08:11
28Anna Hieke Fennema1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:09:061:08:03
29Laura Stevens1960Oegstgeest1:09:181:08:24
30Janny Heller1957Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners1:10:011:09:03
31Marian de Haan1953Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:10:251:10:12
32Titia Pijpker1960Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:10:251:10:12
33Margreeth Bijvank1958Nijkerk Gld1:10:271:09:45
34Marianne Bos1962Assen1:10:431:09:46
35Aaltjen Volbers1954Dutch Runners1:10:451:09:51
36Anneke Hamstra1958HUGO Hardloopgroep1:10:491:09:41
37Wietske de Vries1959Stiens1:10:491:09:41
38Kina Klopstra1948Loopsport Groningen1:10:561:10:06
39Kitty Krijthe1954Groningen Atletiek1:11:371:11:05
40Hanny Laskewitz1957Impala1:11:521:11:25
41Janneke de Weert1952Loopgroep Kameleon1:12:111:11:42
42Tineke hemmes- Dost1959Loopgroep Kameleon1:12:121:11:42
43Dorien Mobach1962Smilde1:12:141:11:26
44Geeske Planten1954Groningen1:12:151:11:32
45Dorti Been1947Groningen Atletiek1:12:371:11:46
46Sjoukje Sinnema1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:12:381:11:56
47Margreet Meijling1952Groningen1:12:441:11:24
48Greetje Jellema1960Dutch Runners1:12:561:12:09
49Janneke de Vries1961Schipborg1:13:091:12:50
50Marianne Duipmans1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:14:071:13:34
51Hennie Vrij1960Groningen Atletiek1:14:161:13:59
52Deike de Groot1944Groningen Atletiek1:14:591:14:08
53Ellis Mackenzie1962Groningen1:15:051:14:14
54Jelma Van der Velde1961Feanwalden1:15:171:14:14
55Marga Eekhof1958Groningen Atletiek1:15:291:14:57
56Margriet Stob1952Groningen Atletiek1:15:291:14:58
57Erna Koenderink1954Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:18:061:17:18
58Lies de Vries-Groen1953AV Heerenveen1:19:391:18:58
59Anneke Papma-Sijtsma1952Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:23:161:22:27
60Ineke vd Hoek1946Friesland1:25:001:24:56
 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjors Slagter1992Uithuizen21:1221:09
2Chris Woldhuis1981Groningen21:2321:21
3Matthijs Jansen1996Schiermonnikoog25:1925:02
4Luuk ten Have1985Zuidlaren26:0826:06
5Roy Meedendorp1989Meeden26:1425:44
6Jacob Baron1989Emmer-Compascuum26:3726:18
7Robert Dijkman1987Valthermond27:1026:50
8Joost Wiezer1983Boskoop28:2128:06
9Danny Backers1984Groningen28:2727:54
10Herman ter Meulen1981Groningen28:5328:42
11Johan Jager1978Oldehove29:4029:36
12Mathijs van der Veen1983Emmer-Compascuum29:5929:40
13Meno van Dijk1983Amsterdam31:1630:51
14Rick ter Veld1983Zuidlaren31:2931:11
15René de Haas1977Deinum31:4331:26
16Arjen Blaauw1980Groningen32:3132:23
17Martin Born1978Boskoop34:0033:47
18Geert Ritsema1985Zuidhorn34:0833:48
19Matthijs Smit1985Groningen34:5534:16
20Gert - Jan Roosjen1997Bronneger36:2235:58
21Albert Kwint1977Bussum37:0136:56
22Johannes van der Wal1988Drachten37:5137:44
23Peter Plenter1984Westernieland38:0937:42
24André Kingma1980Dokkum39:1339:08
25Gossé Oppers1979Loopgroep Nienoord43:3443:18
26Joris Jonker1987Schiermonnikoog46:4246:14
 
M40+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Wijma1973Groningen23:2123:19
2Michel Noordbruis1971Leeuwarden27:2127:15
3Arjen Visser1976Drachten27:3127:05
4E Hoexenm1976Groningen28:1427:56
5Dennis Kloosterhof1973Winsum Gn30:5830:38
6Pieter Klaas Hoekstra1971Groningen31:5931:56
7Frank van Kraay1969Groningen33:4133:10
8Harm Jan de Voogd1967Bodegraven33:4933:34
9Jaap Urban1973Groningen35:1134:36
10Luit Reitsma1967Leens35:3335:14
11Jan Mossel1968Delfzijl38:1737:45
12Coen Laning1973Smilde38:4838:32
13Eric Kunst1969Groningen39:2539:07
14Joost Miedema1972Groningen42:2741:47
15Johan Huisman1975Groningen42:3142:14
16Peter Kuppers1967Schiermonnikoog47:3647:28
17Kina Ottens1969Assen50:1049:43
18Ronald van Zuuk1970Groningen50:1149:43
19Rob Ypma1970Loopsport Groningen1:05:301:04:53
 
M50+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joop Lusthof1960Friesland21:5921:59
2Arjen Visserman1965De Wijk24:5924:56
3Eddy Groen1964Hanzesport26:4926:48
4Rick Masseurs1966Bodegraven27:2427:12
5Harry Lubbers1958Hanzesport29:1029:03
6Ron Nijp1964Delfzijl29:2828:58
7Jan-roelof Witting1966Eexterzandvoort30:0329:48
8Wim Manshande1958Lionitas30:3230:22
9Bert Mast1960Groningen31:1630:45
10Gert Kat1961Groningen31:5231:19
11Peter Gidding1959Westernieland32:1831:52
12Henri Veldman1960Groningen33:0232:34
13Gerbert Vossers1958Hanzesport33:2133:10
14Stef Meulenbeld1963Eext33:4233:11
15Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala35:3935:35
16Martijn Brontsema1959Sauwerd36:5736:24
17Jan Dikmans1961Tilburg37:0436:34
18Christel Van Den Breemen1965Zutphen37:1637:00
19Rinze Vonk1962Zaandam41:2241:03
 
M60+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anton Pruijssers1940Almere33:1633:13
2Piet Blaauw1949Delfzijl33:4533:04
3Harry Blok1951Wezep34:2533:53
4Jan Bosma1952Loopsport Groningen34:3834:19
5Douwe Feenstra1948Schiermonnikoog36:1135:46
6Klaas Molenkamp1954Hoogeveen36:4436:22
7Kees Zeeman1949Gasselte37:2837:19
8Pieter de Jong1946Harderwijk40:2340:13
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam Lassche1982Drachten26:4226:24
2Charlotte Fransen1996Assen26:5426:53
3Vera IJzerman1992Amsterdam29:0628:53
4Jeanine Timmer1992Hoogezand29:3929:26
5Carlijn Bontjer1993Groningen29:4929:36
6Maritte ten Have1988Groningen30:0429:54
7Ellen Wolfkamp1997Schiermonnikoog30:0629:57
8Harriette Venema1983Ulrum30:2330:14
9Manon Kloosterman1996Zwolle30:4730:34
10Jorinde Joosten1988Tolbert30:5830:48
11Marjolein Linstra1987Groningen31:3831:36
12Patricia Ammeraal1991Emmen31:5231:19
13Mariette Tolsma1995Grootegast32:0931:53
14Maartje L Visser1987Delft32:1331:43
15Susan Brinker1994Groningen32:1732:12
16Marijke Dalstra1989Haren Gn32:3532:17
17Karin Rietveld1988Groningen32:3632:26
18Maria Christiaanse1984Hoogezand32:3632:26
19Lucia Uuldriks1986Groningen32:3632:26
20Tietsia Weidenaar1989Loopgroep Hugo Veenker32:4332:31
21Marjolein Neisingh1988Amsterdam33:0932:34
22Rianne Zuiderveld1985Zoutkamp33:3633:00
23Marieke Pranger1994Groningen34:0233:55
24Frieda Bijlsma1985Lauwerzijl34:0233:26
25Maurien Pruis1985Winsum Gn34:0333:35
26Hester Hoving1988Groningen34:1733:51
27Barbera Feenstra1988Groningen34:2033:49
28Anouk Lassche1986Groningen34:5634:17
29Lonneke I Visser1990Amsterdam35:3335:06
30Wietske Snaak1983Leek35:4535:28
31Paskal van Norel1989Groningen35:5435:33
32Maaike Oeben1983Amsterdam36:3036:05
33Ellemarie Molenkamp1987Amsterdam36:4436:22
34Suzanne Lobers1984Briltil37:0836:44
35Henrieke Sonneveld1986Zuidbroek37:3337:23
36Fokkelien Baron1985Emmer-Compascuum37:3637:16
37Yvette de Vries1995Emmer-Compascuum37:3637:16
38Nathalie Kemper1987Grootegast37:3737:21
39Tamar Feunekes1991Groningen37:5337:22
40Marieke Plenter1996Westernieland38:0937:42
41Anne Fransen1988Assen38:3338:17
42Rieke Boers1982Bussum39:0438:58
43Linda Blaauw1984Groningen39:2139:05
44Angela Halsema1993Ulrum39:3538:58
45Hilda van Gosliga1985Lauwerzijl39:4239:06
46Linda Mulder1985Winsum39:5339:46
47Elize Roffel1997Waskemeer40:0039:49
48Paula Veldman1988Groningen40:4540:35
49Marie Cecile Hoving1989Grootegast41:5741:41
50Femke van der Veen1986Kloosterburen42:3341:56
51Femme Fioole1988Groningen46:4246:14
52Ilse Spijksman1989Schiermonnikoog47:3747:28
 
V35+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Margriet Raven1976Groningen23:3623:02
2Elisabeth Postma1978Harkema26:3426:31
3Martje Mulder1981Schiermonnikoog27:4227:38
4Janet Osinga1974Loopgroep Berlikum27:5727:54
5Anouk Pentinga1975Zuidhorn29:2429:16
6Jolanda van Os1972Loopgroep Zuidhorn29:2629:22
7Jessica Spijk1979Winsum Gn29:2629:06
8Claudia Ruijter1977Uffelte29:3629:14
9Anja Riem1976Franeker29:4929:47
10Judith Plaggemars1977Groningen30:1529:50
11Hillechien Oppers1975Sint Annaparochie30:1830:15
12Gineke van der Ham1979Eelderwolde30:4330:27
13Antoinet de Jong1978Engwierum32:1532:06
14Jolanda Oosterheert1977Haren Gn32:2832:23
15Eke AB1981Schiermonnikoog32:2932:02
16Margriet van Straten1980Oldehove32:3532:31
17Marnella Steigstra1975Ulrum32:3932:03
18Martine Olijslagers1981Bussum32:4032:34
19Jantine Sietzema1980Groningen32:4832:27
20Ilonka van den Bercken1976Bussum32:5932:52
21Jannie Nicolaij1976Harkema33:0232:48
22Meilana Wijnia1980Stiens33:0332:52
23Alida Pol1974Groningen33:0732:33
24Janneke Huizing1973zuidhorn33:2933:03
25Hendrikje van der Werff1973Loopsport Groningen33:3333:26
26Susanne van Zon1976Beilen33:3833:16
27Sabine Huizing1973Lekkerkerk33:3933:16
28Monique De Voogd1975Bodegraven33:4833:32
29Moniek Bloem1977Groningen33:4933:28
30Corina Zuidema1972Barssel34:0133:27
31Ingrid Seldentuis1973Groningen34:0133:27
32Maaike Huizing1976Ezinge34:0533:39
33Fleur Oosterhoff1979Middelstum34:2533:49
34Marion Hulter1978Haren Gn34:3434:28
35Brenda Aït el Houssi1978Voorhout35:1334:57
36Diana Gotlieb1977Appingedam35:2235:14
37Bianca van den Berg1976Hasselt35:3435:15
38Froukje Weidenaar1976Dokkum35:3635:18
39Martine Sonneveld1978Veendam36:3336:19
40Anne Gre Flikkema1979Winsum Gn36:5436:33
41Wilma van Slooten1975Groningen36:5536:32
42Yomna Lijfering1980Briltil37:0836:44
43Mirjam Urban-Seldentuis1977Groningen37:2436:49
44Jeanette Tillema1974Groningen37:3137:17
45Rianne Dallinga1975Muntendam37:3437:21
46Ina Beuker1974Appingedam37:3737:05
47Mattie Rooks1974Waskemeer37:4437:33
48Anja van der Molen1973Augustinusga37:4437:30
49Tjitske Helder-Riddersma1981Schiermonnikoog37:5037:23
50Petra Bont1974Groningen37:5937:53
51Janneke Mossel1972Delfzijl38:1737:45
52Lenet Snippe-Zeeman1974Nooitgedacht38:3638:26
53Eliza Oldenkamp1979Ees38:5238:26
54Margreet Noord1973Groningen39:0338:28
55Mirjam Veenstra1974Groningen39:4239:38
56Miranda Hoiting1978Zuidhorn39:5839:21
57Martine Kwint1974Eelderwolde40:4540:20
58Maaike Miedema-Coenen1974Groningen41:2540:46
59Ilja Zonneveld1975Schiermonnikoog42:0441:39
60Gerkje Brouwer1977Zuidhorn43:0742:29
61Lorian Slagter-Menkema1976Appingedam43:1742:55
62Thessa Westra1977Groningen1:05:291:04:51
 
V45+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edith Wennink1967Leeuwarden27:5527:50
2Jacqueline Schuur1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenker30:1530:10
3Josine Olgers1967Schiermonnikoog30:4130:33
4Karin Woudstra1969Eelderwolde30:5930:42
5Karin de Vries1964Assen31:5431:45
6Hendri Masseurs1965Bodegraven31:5831:46
7Jeannette Bontjer1963Tripscompagnie32:0231:48
8Wilma de Haan1963De Gemzen32:5932:36
9Henriette Snijder1967Dutch Runners33:0532:46
10Janny Klei1967Uithuizermeeden33:0632:45
11Heidi Groeneveld1970Zuidbroek33:0632:55
12Petra Hannink1964Slochteren33:1733:10
13Ingrid Visser1970Burgum33:4033:23
14Esther Nijp1968Delfzijl33:4633:17
15Garmene Savelkoel1971Diepenveen34:3134:05
16Anouk Bleker1966Eelderwolde34:4234:38
17Ingrid Steerneman1967Eindhoven34:4934:26
18Jeannette Custers1963Zoetermeer35:2535:19
19Ellen La Crois1971Uithuizermeeden35:2935:07
20Mariën Heinen1969Groningen36:2235:50
21Johanna Zweep1963Farmsum36:2835:57
22Wilma Dwars1964Drachten36:5136:44
23José Roodenburg1964Enschede37:0937:02
24Saskia Berman1968Zuidlaren37:3837:02
25Marian Oijnhausen1967Leek37:4737:11
26Tonny Vermeer1964Een37:4737:10
27Petra Bos1970Groningen37:5037:21
28Ursela Lolkema1968Ouwster-Nijega37:5737:51
29Trea Bottema1966Winsum Gn38:0037:54
30Lies van der Wal1968Loopgroep Zuidhorn38:1237:31
31Lily Manshande1966Harlingen38:4538:12
32Jannie Timmer1970Zeijen38:4738:23
33Sabine Schenk1971Veghel39:1839:15
34Janneke Kamstra1970Zuidlaren39:4039:10
35Jacqueline Hesseling1965Haren Gn40:3239:52
36Biny van Os1965Roden41:5841:22
37Rinny Neef1969Tolbert42:3341:56
38Christel van den Breemen1963Zutphen44:2744:11
39Claire Dasnoy1965WZK Tri Team Wassenaar44:4044:02
40Mirjam Smit1965Schiermonnikoog47:4347:18
41Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl48:1347:50
 
V55+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeanet Vonder1960Ommen28:5028:40
2Alie Dijkslag1958Harderwijk30:3930:31
3Bernadette Heitink1959Berg en Dal31:3131:08
4Roelien Martens1956Ommen34:4434:33
5Harmina Scholte1957Zeist35:3235:04
6Ingrid Visser1960Groningen35:5135:24
7Marchien Boelens1954Gieten36:2836:12
8Antje Abbas1953Groningen38:0337:55
9Hilda Edens1954Slochteren38:2038:14
10Meta Gerritsma1955Loopgroep Sneek38:2538:17
11Marina Petersen1959Loopgroep Visie39:0238:43
12Hetty Nijmeijer1956Loopgroep Visie39:1238:53
13Linda van der Zeeuw1959Rhauderfehn40:2539:55
14Margreet Prins1959Beilen40:3740:10
15Anja Aerts1959Nieuwegein40:5540:25
16Marijke van Poppel1961Tilburg40:5540:24
17Anneke Esman-Riechelman1958Bussum42:3242:08
 
J6-11, 5 KM JEUGD 11 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remi Verheul2006Schiermonnikoog23:1023:10
2Jesper van Helden2006Amersfoort24:0924:09
3Casper Steenhuisen2005Roden24:5424:54
4Rogier Goossen2005Middelstum26:4826:26
5Onno Zonneveld2005Schiermonnikoog27:0527:05
6Ari Nauta2005Utrecht27:4227:37
7Luuk Steenhuisen2005Roden28:3828:36
8Rolf Groenendaal2006De Meern28:4228:40
9Jilles Groen2006Schiermonnikoog29:4929:47
10Sebastian ten Haaf2006Eelderwolde29:5629:44
11Owen de Boer2007Eelderwolde30:2030:08
12Taeke van Helden2008Amersfoort32:1132:11
13Rik van der Molen2006Augustinusga32:3832:25
14Juraj Hoekstra2005Groningen33:1533:12
15Steven AB2006Schiermonnikoog36:0236:02
16Kenji Swart2007Schiermonnikoog36:0435:56
17Ramses 't Hart2009Amsterdam41:2441:24
18Joep Kok2008Schiermonnikoog44:3244:32
 
M6-11, 5 KM JEUGD 11 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher2005Groningen Atletiek23:4123:41
2Roosmarijn Dijkstra2005Beetsterzwaag28:2628:26
3Amke van der Wal2006Groningen29:0928:55
4Eva Molleman2006't Harde29:2929:27
5Puck Meulenbeld2005Eext32:2331:51
6Filien van Ramshorst2008Phanos34:0734:07
7Sophie Hoiting2007Zuidhorn34:3634:00
8Cynthia Urban2009Groningen Atletiek35:0934:35
9Elise Arends2007Schiermonnikoog36:0435:56
10Eline Urban2008Groningen Atletiek37:2436:49
11Gemma Hockelmann2006Schiermonnikoog47:3647:29
 
J1218, 5 KM J 18 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olaf Bosscher2002Loopgroep Hugo Veenker18:1518:15
2Hugo Bosscher2000Loopgroep Hugo Veenker19:1819:18
3Ketama Dam2004Schiermonnikoog20:2420:24
4Leroy Oostman2004Groningen Atletiek21:3321:33
5Jort Steenhuisen2002Roden22:4222:38
6Remco Sikkema2003Schiermonnikoog23:0823:06
7Sjouke Dijkstra2002Beetsterzwaag24:2524:23
8Pascal van der Werff2003Usquert25:2425:06
9Teun Borkent1999Diepenveen26:5626:53
10Gijs Borkent2000Diepenveen27:4527:42
11Tim Molleman2003't Harde30:0830:06
12Max Poletiek2001Eelderwolde30:0829:44
13Felix de Roo2003Eelderwolde30:1730:14
14Thom Carsouw2004Oegstgeest31:3531:13
15Jarin van der Kooi2000Burgum31:4931:31
16Erwin Frijters2004Schiermonnikoog33:0732:58
17Rick van den Berg2004Schiermonnikoog37:5037:41
18Julian Masseurs2002Bodegraven37:5137:39
19Luuk Miedema2004Groningen40:5640:17
20Hessel Miedema2004Groningen42:2641:47
 
M1218, 5 KM J 18 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ine van Uitert2003Leeuwarden24:4824:45
2Jitske van Helden2003Amersfoort25:1825:17
3Suus De Voogd2004Bodegraven27:0226:48
4Leonie Ras2004Groningen27:0426:58
5Marg van der Wal2003Groningen29:0928:54
6Melissa Bottema2000Winsum Gn30:2230:16
7Marloes Alkema2000Assen30:4930:26
8Cathelijn Groenendaal2004De Meern31:5931:57
9Sophie Groenendaal2003De Meern32:1131:49
10Kyra Barkhof2001Assen32:3932:22
11Demi Vedder2002Ten Post32:5532:35
12Ryanne Noppers2004Leeuwarden33:0032:47
13Meike van der Veen2000Haren Gn33:1632:36
14Aline Ab1999Schiermonnikoog34:0233:53
15Silke Schreuder2003Ees34:1734:05
16Lisanne Poelman1999Onstwedde35:2235:10
17Annemijn Piers2005Groningen35:4135:17
18Sofie Zonneveld2002Schiermonnikoog35:4435:41
19Iris Timmer2003Zeijen37:2637:02
20Anoek Timmer2001Zeijen38:4738:23
21Sanne Laning2002Smilde38:4838:31
22Hanneke Oudman2002Groningen42:3742:05
23Kim Schenk2002Veghel43:1743:15
 
KJ4-6, 1 KM KIDS 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vince Haanstra2010Eelderwolde5:04 
2Ole Borgman2010Eelderwolde5:17 
3Viggo Ruddijs2010Groningen5:26 
4Bodi Plaggemars2011Groningen5:33 
5Jeffrey Kremer2010Schiermonnikoog5:50 
6Jesse Eeftink2011Groningen5:54 
7Tobias Hockelmann2010Schiermonnikoog6:00 
8Lars West2012Groningen6:16 
9Sven de Vries2011Zuidlaren6:20 
10Bas Spijkerman2011Groningen6:23 
11Maxime Piers2011Groningen6:43 
12Lars Ritzema2011Winsum Gn6:46 
13Noah Dam2012Schiermonnikoog6:52 
14Ryan Kremer2012Schiermonnikoog6:54 
15Jort Johannes Kooistra2012Easterwierrum7:14 
16Gijs Dolle2010Zeist7:51 
17Dex Dolle2011Zeist7:52 
 
KM4-6, 1 KM KIDS 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yinthe van der Heide2010Schiermonnikoog5:00 
2Lilian Kauw2010Winsum Gn5:30 
3Danique de Boer2010Zuidwolde Dr5:34 
4Ilana Drost2010Zuidwolde Dr5:46 
5Marit Rekker2010Eelderwolde5:48 
6Janna Huizing2011Schiermonnikoog5:56 
7Lieke AB2010Schiermonnikoog6:09 
8Iris Visser2011Drachten6:10 
9Anne Kolstein2010Schiermonnikoog6:28 
10Joanne Wimmenhove2012Leeuwarden6:30 
11Jasmijn van der Ham2011Eelderwolde6:36 
12Fyleine Piers2009Groningen6:42 
13Melissa Willemsen2010Winsum Gn6:49 
14Juno 't Hart2011Amsterdam6:59 
15Birit van Ramshorst2011Amsterdam7:17 
16Nikki Nissen2011Baarn7:33 
17Isa Soudant2012Houten7:49 
18Bibi Dolle2012Zeist7:53 
19Fleur van der Ham2013Eelderwolde8:09 
20Eva Meijer2010Groningen9:43 
 
KJ7-9, 1 KM KIDS 9 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ward Bosker2009Groningen4:09 
2Marne van der Kooi2007Impala4:19 
3Leon Rekker2007Eelderwolde4:29 
4Melle Dijkstra2007Beetsterzwaag4:31 
5Timo Plaggemars2008Groningen4:31 
6Jesse Ritzema2009Winsum Gn4:40 
7Bram Wimmenhove2009Leeuwarden4:40 
8Roemer Ruddijs2008Groningen4:43 
9Ivar Eerland2009Assen4:51 
10Steven West2010Groningen4:58 
11Roan Drost2009Zuidwolde Dr5:02 
12Christian Kauw2008Winsum Gn5:18 
13Minc Willemsen2009Winsum Gn5:21 
14Johannes schingenga2008Damwald5:25 
15Thijs Visser2009Drachten5:35 
16Daan Boerema2008Eelderwolde5:38 
17Rick Hibma2008Franeker5:39 
18Robert Groen2010Dokkum6:11 
19Tim de Boer2007Zuidwolde Dr6:25 
20Wilco Dieks2009Almere6:59 
21Jasper Helder2007Schiermonnikoog7:57 
 
KM7-9, 1 KM KIDS 9 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie van der Ham2008Eelderwolde4:39 
2Nila Jools Haanstra2008Eelderwolde4:46 
3Emma Kolstein2008Schiermonnikoog5:02 
4Hella Combee2007Amsterdam5:06 
5Ike Borgman2008Eelderwolde5:08 
6Marijn Borgman2008Eelderwolde5:10 
7Julie Spijkerman2007Groningen5:13 
8Sinne Groen2009Franeker5:14 
9Isis van Dam2007Arnhem5:18 
10Sara Carsouw2007Oegstgeest5:24 
11Lotte Hoekstra2008Groningen5:33 
12Niquita Oostman2008Groningen6:21 
13Sabine AB2008Schiermonnikoog6:24 
14Elisa Spijkerman2008Groningen6:31 
15Rinske vd Bijl2010Schiermonnikoog6:36 
16Danieke Stielstra2008Schiermonnikoog6:52 
17Amerins Stielstra2008Schiermonnikoog6:57 
18Alyssa Sikkema2009Schiermonnikoog7:07 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-04-2017 18:15