Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Annerbos Cross

Annen - Zondag 26 maart 2017

 
MAN, 300M GR 1/2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stan Everts Groep 21:40 
2Julian Hamming Groep 21:41 
3Sepp Boschma2011Annen1:42 
4Faas Wigchering Groep 21:46 
5Damien Ankum Groep 21:47 
6Robert Enting2011Eext1:50 
7Gijs Bisschop Groep 21:52 
8Tim van Eerden Groep 11:55 
9Damian de Leu Groep 22:02 
10Ties Bruggeman Groep 22:11 
11Thijs de Haan2012Annen2:12 
12Cem Visser Groep 22:14 
13Lars Buwalda Groep 12:24 
14Thiago Boels Groep 12:24 
15Levi Bleijswijk Groep 12:25 
16Sokratis Groep 15:08 
 
VROUW, 300M GR 1/2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rielle Schutrups Groep 21:41 
2Marit Veenhuis Groep 21:44 
3Ilse Prins2011Annen1:58 
4Esmee Spaling Groep 22:03 
5Marit Schuiling Groep 12:04 
6Babette Siepel Groep 12:06 
7Feline Themmen Groep 12:07 
8Milou Deenen2012Rolde2:10 
9Senne Sanders Groep 12:12 
10Laura loode2012Annen2:14 
11Femke Venema Groep 12:24 
12Hannah van der Ziel Groep 22:24 
13Ise Nijman Groep 22:25 
14Nienke Loema Groep 12:32 
15Uma van den Brink Groep 12:36 
16Lynn Hofsteenge Groep 12:37 
17Mila Visser Groep 12:49 
18Vajen Slagter Groep 12:49 
19Emma Robbe2011Zuidlaren2:50 
20Amy Hoogenboom Groep 12:55 
21Bente Bouma2012Annen2:58 
22Marlien Draaijer Groep 13:04 
23Vera Hardenberg Groep 13:07 
24Sterre Moek2011Annen3:07 
25Floor van Vugt2012Anloo3:35 
26Nadia de Jonge Groep 13:49 
27Ize van Dam2014Annen5:08 
 
MAN, 700M GR 3/4/5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan esschendal Groep 52:36 
2Thijs valkenburg Groep 52:40 
3Sem Kuitse2008Annen2:42 
4Tobias Wijnbergen2008Annen2:42 
5Julian Potse Groep 52:48 
6BjÍrn de Jonge2008Annen2:52 
7Fedde Prins2008Annen2:52 
8Mark de Haan2008Annen2:54 
9Milan Reitsema2008Annen2:55 
10Nick Siepel Groep 52:57 
11Harm Stadman2007Annen2:59 
12Thijs Kuitse2010Annen3:01 
13Mart van der Veen2008Haren Gn3:03 
14Thobian de Groot2009Gieten3:03 
15Xander Siegers Groep 33:06 
16Stijn Opten2010Zuidlaren3:07 
17Coen Kuipers2009Annen3:09 
18Wessel Hammega2010Annen3:14 
19Noa Sanders Groep 33:14 
20Max Draaijer Groep 53:23 
21Jens Everts Groep 53:35 
22Wietse Wijnja2010Annen3:38 
23Lars Hogenberg Groep 43:40 
24Stef Dijk Groep 33:41 
 
VROUW, 700M GR 3/4/5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Hadderingh2009Gasselte2:55 
2Imre boschma2008Annen2:56 
3Esra van der Laan Groep 53:04 
4Zoe de Jong Groep 23:08 
5Anouk Gordijn2009Annen3:10 
6Emma Deenen2010Rolde3:12 
7Doortje Malewicz Groep 33:20 
8Nina Gaijkema2009Eelderwolde3:24 
9Joelle Zeeman Groep 53:32 
10Amy Inwards2009Assen3:32 
11Liliz Visser Groep 43:33 
12Jildou Jansen2010Annen3:34 
13Eva van der Laan Groep 33:34 
14Myrthe van Maar Groep 53:36 
15Noa Hogenberg Groep 53:39 
16Caitlyn Siegers Groep 33:40 
17Isa Venhuizen2008Annen3:44 
18Elyn Velleman Groep 53:48 
19Lisanne Robbe2009Zuidlaren3:56 
20Isabel Schraal2010Groningen3:59 
21Sanne Bonder Groep 44:01 
22Iris Venhuizen2010Annen4:08 
23Yliana de groot Groep 64:09 
24Farah Mae Soria Westendorp Groep 34:11 
25Bente Aalders2009Annerveenschekanaal4:12 
26Esmee Lood2010Annen4:12 
27Lynn Jonkers2010Annen4:13 
28Danique Douwes Groep 34:16 
29Tess Jonkers2010Annen4:17 
30Julia van Vugt2010Anloo4:26 
 
MAN, 1400M GR 6/7/8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aris Remmerde2006't Haantje4:54 
2Henk-Jan Jaspers2007Eext5:04 
3Kyle Inwards2006Assen5:07 
4Joost Pentenga Groep 75:12 
5Jochem Wels2007Annen5:14 
6Wesley Boers2006Delfzijl5:19 
7Thijs esschendal Groep 85:24 
8Bas Ros Groep 85:24 
9Daan Boelens2007Rolde5:35 
10Rens Wiechers Groep 66:04 
11Sander Stanneveld Groep 66:15 
12Bryan Potse Groep 86:20 
13Pepijn Aalders2007Annerveenschekanaal6:41 
 
VROUW, 1400M GR 6/7/8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen Hadderingh2005Gasselte5:04 
2Tabitha Zeeman Groep 75:20 
3Daphne Lahuis Groep 65:32 
4Anna Romee van der Spoel Groep 85:39 
5Fleur Wildeboer2006Eexterveen5:43 
6Lyen de Vrieze Groep 85:44 
7Michelle Timmer Groep 65:54 
8Steffanie Hilbolling Groep 66:15 
9Lotte Sanders Groep 66:18 
10Sarah Veenhuis Groep 86:22 
11Jolijn Blauw2005Annen6:30 
12Jasmijn Veenhuis Groep 66:31 
13Anniek Enting2007Eext6:35 
14Danielle Ormel2005Rolde6:46 
15Isa Boerema2007Annen6:48 
16Eva Bonder Groep 66:55 
17Stella van der Veen2005Haren Gn7:03 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rowan Veenhuizen1998Groningen17:5517:54
2Justin Martena2000Veendam17:5917:58
3Reinier de Boer2001Dalen19:2619:25
4Pim Veltink2001Annen20:2920:15
5Mick de Haan1975Groningen21:2021:12
6Niels valkenburg1971Annen21:2121:18
7Finn Horneman2005Annen21:2721:25
8Jorn Timmermans2005Annen21:2721:25
9Erik de Vos1977Annen21:2721:25
10Bas Wijnbergen1972Annen21:5921:47
11Mart Ruchti2001Zuidlaren22:0822:05
12Rob Rozema2002Zuidlaren22:0922:07
13Henri Udding1989De Wilp22:1422:05
14Hilbert Schraal1974Groningen23:0122:53
15Niek Kremers1993Gieten23:3123:21
16Giovanni Smit2002Muntendam23:3623:19
17Hiddo Boomsema1955Wildervank23:4923:43
18Luuk ten Have1985Zuidlaren24:2524:23
19Henk Enting1977Eext24:2824:06
20Edgar Suurmeijer1976Zuidlaren24:3524:28
21Freddy Spreen Annen24:5024:46
22Martijn Koekoek1993Gieten24:5324:42
23Stijn Middel Groep 825:1225:06
24Eric Zeeman1971Emmen25:2025:05
25Willem van der Pol1969De Punt25:2725:21
26Arend Lutte1982Rouveen25:2925:06
27Mathieu Wijninga2005Drouwen27:2427:18
28Harry de Groot1972Gieten27:3627:22
29Marcel de Jonge1993Eexterzandvoort28:0027:49
30Rik Muller1984Zuidlaren28:0127:50
31Robin Kwant1993Gieten28:0627:56
32Jan Wim ten Kate1957Schipborg28:1627:56
33Alex de jong1976Veendam28:3728:21
34Martijn Prak1984Delfzijl29:2629:04
35Fred Trijssenaar1961Zuidlaren29:3229:19
36Gertjan Westerhof1968Peize29:3929:29
37Pascal Hamminga2005Annen30:0129:54
38Tim de Vos2005Annen30:0129:36
39Piet Kamp1949Roden51:2151:11
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Popken1999Exloo21:1521:12
2Annemiek Opten1975Zuidlaren22:2122:16
3Annabel Paul2004Gasselte25:0124:47
4Brecht van der Poll2004De Punt25:1225:09
5Jolanda Martijn1977Stadskanaal25:2125:13
6Jisca van der Mei1974Annen25:2725:23
7Verolien Spreen1998Annen25:3725:34
8Linda Everts1977Assen25:3925:29
9Els Popvic1967Zuidlaren25:5425:46
10Hermiena Boerema1976Annen26:5626:47
11Lydia Mast1966Rolde27:2527:17
12Caro Schuiling1978Ulm27:4427:32
13Gea Jager1985Meeden28:2828:17
14Lisa Trijssenaar1987Groningen28:3828:26
15Jelienke Rozema1996Groningen29:1929:02
16Martine Blok1995Grijpskerk29:1929:02
17Fija Luten1976Annen29:3529:12
18Jacquelien Oldenzeel1974Peize29:3929:29
19Feikje Robbe-Menger1982Zuidlaren30:0829:56
20Agnes Uneken1969Assen30:1629:55
21Heidi kiewiet1972Veendam30:2030:04
22Diana Landman-Deen1987Delfzijl30:4930:28
23Rowanne Degenhart1991Groningen31:0030:41
24Annelies Danhof1972Woerden31:0230:46
25Janet Degenhart1964Winschoten31:0630:46
26Caroline van der Laan1964Annen31:4831:40
27dhr. Rodermond2001Assen32:4532:21
28Agnes Meijer1972Assen 32:4832:26
29Mevr. Rodermond1973Assen32:5732:33
30Klaske Halmingh1977Annen33:0432:50
31Amy Sandora1987Veendam33:0432:49
32Aaf Luning Kroon1958Ruinen33:1532:58
33Nel Westerhoff1957Annen33:2133:05
34Diny Eleveld1953Annen33:2133:05
35Janny Buiten Schuring1959Annen33:3033:13
36Anna-Rixt Meekma1989Assen34:0133:45
37Hillie Bos1966Veendam34:3434:22
38Wil Hoeksema1962Meeden34:3434:23
39Luca Schievink1962Muntendam34:3434:23
40Dineke Boxem1967Gasselternijveen35:1534:52
41Sietske Mulder1970 37:3037:05
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Hendrikse1998Assen33:5533:54
2Tim Grelling1992Groningen37:5537:53
3Stephan Schriemer1995Assen38:4138:40
4Jesper Saman1992Voorburg40:1740:12
5Gijs1980Groningen41:5741:53
6Christian Westerveen1986Assen43:2743:24
7Rolf Boelens1979Rolde44:0243:57
8Matthijs Hoster1988Annen44:3144:26
9Fred Schoon1978Groningen45:2445:16
10Eelke Jan Bouma1982Annen45:5745:54
11JJ Elzinga1981Annen46:1445:58
12Marco Julian Schafer1992Wiesmoor46:2446:19
13Ralph Venhoven1983Assen46:3046:20
14Timo Kuipers1988Groningen46:5346:30
15Niels van de Vlag1983Groningen48:4648:37
16Koen Boer1980Haren Gn49:0948:52
17Philip Pruim1985Groningen49:2449:19
18Martin Hoogenkamp2008Odoorn49:3049:22
19Jelmer Wanders1988Groningen51:2751:04
20Sacha Landkroon1984Eelde52:3352:26
21Jelke Weima1983Assen54:1953:57
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen36:3036:28
2Luoy Timmer1969Assen37:3937:37
3Tonnie Knigge1975Onstwedde37:5737:55
4Martin Veenhuizen1969Tynaarlo38:1338:12
5Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum38:1638:15
6Richard Aalders1969Nietap39:3139:27
7Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten39:4239:37
8Rene Wilkens1977Gieten39:4939:46
9Arjan Elling1968Vries41:5041:43
10Peter Schuiling1976Ulm42:1141:59
11Marnix Ennes1971Annen44:4744:32
12Fokke Hamminga1971Annen45:1645:08
13Pim Geurken1970Stuifzand45:2245:15
14Ad van Beilen1970Gieten46:2946:24
15Dhr. Rodermond1972Assen50:5150:27
16Conrad Waebers1968Hoogezand51:4851:38
17Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde55:3255:11
18Peter de Vries1968Vries57:2457:04
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cor Ton1962Waskemeer38:1838:17
2Pieter-Jan kooi1967Loppersum39:0539:03
3Remy Notten1962Zuidlaren39:2139:19
4Henk Por1959Groningen40:5840:55
5Peter Berghuis1963West-Terschelling41:4841:45
6Sven baanders1967Assen42:3742:34
7Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve42:5842:56
8Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten43:2743:24
9Roderik de Vries1966Zuidlaren43:4043:33
10Erik Scholte1967Musselkanaal47:2647:19
11Erich Ohlsen1965Groningen48:3448:25
12Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries50:4550:27
13Johan Kregel1965Peize50:5450:38
14Egbert Geertsema1961Groningen55:4855:30
15Wolter Sum1964Stadskanaal1:07:221:06:57
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Eekhof1957Valthe38:0438:03
2Willy Berends1952Klazienaveen44:4144:37
3Anno Brandsema1955Beilen45:0945:05
4Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen51:3751:31
5Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries51:5751:36
6Gerrit van Dam1952Zuidlaren52:4552:32
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Lokhorst1979Groningen43:1543:09
2Nienke Vlak1981Eelde43:5943:55
3Inkje Ozinga1980Haren Gn44:1744:12
4Jantine Geurken1981Stuifzand46:2046:14
5Manon Otter1993Nieuw/ Dordrecht46:2846:26
6Fardau Moojen1983Grijpskerk50:2250:11
7Berber de Roos1978Groningen51:5351:34
8Ingmar van Ast1987Annen54:2954:13
9Karina Doornbos1982Gieterveen55:3955:21
10Anna Hendrikse1993Assen55:4255:30
11Paula Reuvers1978Assen56:1955:55
12Saskia Holterman1984Groningen57:3857:18
13Marleen de Vries1987Annen1:01:021:00:44
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther Ezinga1968Annen43:1343:10
2Olga Elling1977Vries43:2543:21
3Liesbeth van Meer1973Haren51:0950:59
4Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten52:3352:25
5Gonny Darwinkel1971Annen56:5556:42
6Inge Schellekens1977Eelde57:2457:04
7Bianca Klinkhamer1971Annen58:4958:36
8Femmie Mulder1974Annen58:5458:40
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren48:0948:03
2Janny Spreen1965Gieten49:1749:13
3Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren49:5949:54
4Thea Hendrikse1964Assen1:01:481:01:38
5Janet pater1963Annen1:03:301:03:15
6Rita Koopman-Broekema1959Gieterveen1:05:151:05:00
 
V60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wietske1957De Wilp51:0250:52
2Ria van Dam - de Haan1953Zuidlaren53:2753:14
3Evelyne Salari1950Annen1:04:021:03:55
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-04-2017 12:06