Zoek

Uitslagenlijst IJsselTrail

IJsselstein - Zondag 26 maart 2017

 
MAN, 10 KM TRAILRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark van Oostrum1970IJsselstein Ut43:06 
2Richard Hendriks1973Krimpen aan de Lek45:30 
3Peter Zwezerijnen Nederland45:40 
4Patrice Pauw Nederland45:58 
5Coen Stegeman1958Nederland47:54 
6Erik Wierstra1969IJsselstein Ut48:53 
7Peter van den Hoek1973Montfoort52:06 
8Niels Elbersen1984IJsselstein Ut52:07 
9Eric Noorlander1982IJsselstein Ut52:07 
10Aad van der Poel1958Schoonhoven52:45 
11Cor Terlouw1963Bergambacht52:45 
12Ronald Van Soest1975Montfoort53:31 
13Marco Savelkouls1966IJsselstein Ut53:50 
14Erwin Deijmann1970Benschop53:51 
15Ron Strien1968IJsselstein Ut54:15 
16Rob de Goeij1977IJsselstein Ut54:34 
17Jaco Goedhart1961Waddinxveen54:40 
18Dick Nebbeling1951Nieuwegein54:53 
19John Valkenburg1968IJsselstein54:53 
20Peter Tichelaar1967IJsselstein54:54 
21Dino Jongsma1965De Meern55:28 
22Nico Niessen1971IJsselstein Ut55:43 
23Coen Verver Nieuwegein55:55 
24Robert van Vliet1968IJsselstein55:55 
25Roy Vink1974IJsselstein Ut56:15 
26Richard Dijker1968IJsselstein Ut56:28 
27Rob Erkelens1983Gouda56:59 
28Marco Blom1981IJsselstein Ut57:00 
29Tim van Kleef1985's-Hertogenbosch57:04 
30Edwin van Drogenbroek Nederland57:07 
31Jeroen Vonk1981IJsselstein Ut57:45 
32Ruud van Zijl1967IJsselstein Ut58:06 
33Remco Oldenbesten Nieuwegein58:18 
34Gerjan den ouden1980Breda58:42 
35Jarno Kramer1981IJsselstein Ut58:52 
36Carlos Monte1978IJsselstein Ut58:56 
37Hanno-wybren Mook1984IJsselstein Ut59:13 
38Dennis van der Straten1969IJsselstein Ut59:41 
39Michel krouwel1981IJsselstein Ut59:54 
40Ruud Bom1962Leidschendam1:00:55 
41Rond Mulder1973IJsselstein Ut1:01:22 
42Tim van den ]berg1992Papendrecht1:01:34 
43Peter van Oosterhout1953Made1:01:35 
44Bart Boer1973IJsselstein Ut1:01:40 
45Arne Gademan1977IJsselstein1:02:47 
46Marcelo Tyszler Nieuwegein1:02:50 
47Ad van Schaik1953IJsselstein Ut1:02:51 
48Maarten Engelberts1979IJsselstein Ut1:03:15 
49Ron de Joode1961IJsselstein1:04:18 
50Peter Kreeftmeijer1962IJsselstein Ut1:04:27 
51Jan van Kessel1962IJsselstein Ut1:04:27 
52Yari Konings1989Oudewater1:04:28 
53Jaco Meijboom1972Poortugaal1:06:10 
54Maurice Beekwilder1980IJsselstein Ut1:06:21 
55Jan Henk den Adel Nieuwegein1:06:35 
56Denni Pisa1973Zoetermeer1:08:13 
57Erik Schaap1972's-Gravenhage1:08:13 
58Marcel Mol1981Bergschenhoek1:08:13 
59Gilbert Gordijn1964Delft1:08:14 
60Stef Clevers1980IJsselstein Ut1:13:02 
61Michael van den Oudenalde1987IJsselstein Ut1:13:21 
62Edward Porsul1967Schoonhoven1:13:37 
 
VROUW, 10 KM TRAILRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daphne Lamboo1991Gouda52:13 
2Janet Rietveld1968Schoonhoven52:45 
3Barbara van Amerom1969IJsselstein Ut54:46 
4Sandra Den Hartog1972Montfoort54:47 
5Irma Slingerland1988Hazerswoude-Rijndijk54:52 
6Iris Goedhart1993Waddinxveen56:17 
7Anneke Ligchaam1974Lopik56:26 
8Mascha Roodakkers1972Leiden57:08 
9Irene Christina1984Breda57:17 
10Esther van Drogenbroek Nederland57:29 
11Ine Doesburg1967Montfoort57:32 
12Emanta Leenen1965De Meern57:33 
13Silvana Guiamo1965De Meern57:33 
14Jelinka van huis1983IJsselstein Ut57:46 
15Lenneke van Kats1986IJsselstein Ut58:50 
16Elian Wolters1970IJsselstein Ut58:50 
17Liana Brugghe-Steeghs1971Utrecht58:54 
18Anne Sophie1956De Meern1:00:05 
19Claire van der Zwan1975's-Gravenhage1:00:54 
20Meijboom - van Kralingen1975Poortugaal1:01:01 
21Gerda van der Wal1969IJsselstein Ut1:01:12 
22Karin Kemp1979IJsselstein1:01:36 
23Maria Kolsteeg1963De Meern1:01:36 
24Esther van Oostrum1963Schoonrewoerd1:02:13 
25Yita Alemayehu1972Zeist1:02:13 
26Diana Sluis1975Utrecht1:02:48 
27Fatiha van Empel1977IJsselstein Ut1:04:11 
28Esther Grothe Hoolwerf1979Utrecht1:04:31 
29Petra Grothe Hoolwerf1969Utrecht1:04:31 
30Tamara Raaijmakers1974De Meern1:04:37 
31Kathy Reinerie1981IJsselstein Ut1:06:42 
32Danielle van der Leede Nederland1:06:57 
33Marlene Geluk1983IJsselstein Ut1:07:00 
34Caroline Peelen1962IJsselstein Ut1:07:04 
35Nicolette Kreeftmeijer1962IJsselstein Ut1:07:18 
36Marieke Teernstra Nieuwegein1:07:50 
37Evelien van Elst1981IJsselstein Ut1:08:17 
38Francine de bruin1959IJsselstein Ut1:08:24 
39Esther Schmidt1979IJsselstein Ut1:09:09 
40Kristel Schaap1979Nieuwegein1:10:53 
41Michelle Troost1978Nieuwegein1:10:53 
42Eline Mattern1981Hoenderloo1:12:51 
43Jessica Marugg Nieuwegein1:13:00 
44Cornellie Mattern1948Hoenderloo1:13:04 
45Marleen van Doorn1950IJsselstein Ut1:17:03 
46Jose van Vliet1963IJsselstein Ut1:17:09 
47Miranda winkelman1975Nieuwegein1:17:59 
48Wendy wibkelman1971IJsselstein Ut1:17:59 
 
MAN, 20 KM TRAILRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander van Rooijen IJsselstein1:22:38 
2Boudewijn Happe1969Nieuwegein1:29:05 
3Tesfaye Tiko1966Zeist1:29:39 
4Ron Jong1965IJsselstein Ut1:30:00 
5Wouter Weerkamp1982Utrecht1:30:07 
6Geert Hendriks1961Nieuwegein1:30:09 
7Edwin Verkaik1970Reeuwijk1:30:21 
8Jerry Kenbeek1974Voorburg1:30:28 
9Robert Alings1981Nieuwegein1:30:32 
10Joost de Rijk1974Montfoort1:31:19 
11André lammerse1979Montfoort1:31:20 
12Ron van Overhagen1965Benschop1:31:43 
13Jeroen Schinkel1977IJsselstein Ut1:32:43 
14Ferdy Mattern1980Utrecht1:32:50 
15Robbert Crul1967IJsselstein Ut1:33:02 
16Bob Rozema1972Amsterdam1:34:36 
17Jody Schinkel1979Benschop1:39:30 
18Robert Bertelink1964Montfoort1:39:30 
19Co van der Voorn1967IJsselstein Ut1:39:52 
20Jeroen Bos1965Oudewater1:41:04 
21Erik van Oort1979IJsselstein Ut1:41:06 
22Jan Willem Nota1973IJsselstein Ut1:41:10 
23Harrie Lantinga1968Wijk bij Duurstede1:41:35 
24Roland Schröder1968IJsselstein Ut1:42:38 
25Jan-Willem Mobach1965Maarssen1:42:45 
26Erik van der Linden1968IJsselstein Ut1:42:47 
27Robbert Kleijwegt1977Haarlem1:43:24 
28John Labrie1958IJsselstein Ut1:43:51 
29Erik Birkhoff1980IJsselstein Ut1:43:54 
30Tam de Bruin1957IJsselstein Ut1:44:24 
31Rene Dokter1965IJsselstein Ut1:45:30 
32Wim de Groot1960Hekendorp1:45:39 
33Ruud Dahmann1967Waardenburg1:45:46 
34Arjan pennewaard1973Montfoort1:46:02 
35Aart de With1957Benschop1:47:30 
36Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht1:47:32 
37Menno Hordijk1978Nieuwegein1:47:39 
38Edwin Veldhuizen1982Nederland1:48:25 
39Martijn van Rooij1969IJsselstein Ut1:48:29 
40Marcel Kemp1976Maarssen1:48:31 
41Robert van der Kolk1974Hoofddorp1:48:49 
42Jeroen Kruithoed1987Nieuwegein1:49:01 
43Thijs Puik1975Linschoten1:49:26 
44Karl Bleijenberg1959Benschop1:49:46 
45John Ossendorp1957Nieuwegein1:50:03 
46Pieter van Rossum Cabauw1:51:06 
47Jan Schinkel1953Benschop1:51:11 
48Maarten Droogendijk1988Almere1:51:20 
49Ron de Smit1965IJsselstein Ut1:52:05 
50Ronald Verweij1968IJsselstein Ut1:52:07 
51Dennis van Weenen1985Nieuwegein1:52:07 
52Robbert ester1960IJsselstein Ut1:52:10 
53Marnemoende Gast  1:52:11 
54Martijn Takken1971IJsselstein Ut1:52:17 
55Giacomo Invernizzi1973De Meern1:52:50 
56Paul Voorend1981Rhenoy1:52:55 
57Brian Vleerlaag1975Utrecht1:53:37 
58Wilco de Wit1968Oudewater1:55:01 
59Simon klapwijk1973Eindhoven1:55:37 
60Frank Slingerland1984's-Gravenhage1:56:18 
61René van Gils1964IJsselstein Ut1:56:51 
62Pascal Schenk1974Leiden1:57:31 
63Krijn Zuyderhoudt1969Leiden1:57:31 
64Eelco van Herp1977Leiden1:57:32 
65Rene de vries1967IJsselstein Ut1:59:57 
66Sander Groeneweg1981Geldermalsen2:01:45 
67Mark Bronkhorst1983Purmerend2:02:27 
68Nedereindse Bergloper1967IJsselstein Ut2:03:31 
69Eric Verhoeven1969IJsselstein Ut2:09:43 
70Matthijs Pouwels1977IJsselstein Ut2:09:49 
71Stijn verkleij1981Montfoort2:10:33 
72Rick Hartog IJsselstein2:10:59 
73Pieter Aarts1973Utrecht2:13:57 
74Roel Dubbeldam1965Leiden2:17:17 
75Dennis Vangangel1971IJsselstein Ut2:17:22 
76Thomas Cruijsen1986IJsselstein Ut2:18:04 
77Alain Yourdi1976Capelle aan den IJssel2:19:31 
78Patrick Belliot1964IJsselstein Ut3:00:00 
 
VROUW, 20 KM TRAILRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Teuny van Kooten1956Benschop1:45:34 
2Ruda van Zeijst1964IJsselstein Ut1:45:38 
3Anoek van der Heijden1973IJsselstein Ut1:45:38 
4Monique van Paassen1969Wijk bij Duurstede1:48:36 
5Sophie Hazenberg1969Leerdam1:50:03 
6Inge Dijkman1957Wijk bij Duurstede1:51:24 
7Jiska van den End1984Wachtum1:52:08 
8Talitha Zondag1977Rotterdam1:52:36 
9Carla van Lint1960Wijk bij Duurstede1:54:39 
10Judith Kroon1974Est1:55:44 
11Annette de Vries1967IJsselstein Ut1:55:59 
12Melanie Holleman1973Leiderdorp1:57:31 
13Josta Bolhuis1978Amsterdam1:58:35 
14Monique Stolk-Jebbink1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:59:06 
15Liset de Graauw1978IJsselstein Ut1:59:24 
16Margriet Schinkel1966Montfoort1:59:31 
17Audrey van der Kraan1973Opijnen2:00:51 
18Majken Juul Jensen1969Emmeloord2:00:55 
19Jeanet van der Horst1965Amersfoort2:02:25 
20Petra de Bruin1969Hoogland2:02:25 
21Brenda van der Linden1972IJsselstein Ut2:03:31 
22Antoinette van Baaijen1981Rhenoy2:04:13 
23Mieke Barenbrug1981Zwolle2:06:00 
24Diana Hartog IJsselstein2:06:42 
25Kelly Hartog IJsselstein2:06:42 
26Annecarlijn de Vries1989Spijkenisse2:07:06 
27Rianne Snel1983IJsselstein Ut2:07:33 
28Paula Ywema1967Geldermalsen2:07:50 
29Martine van den Hoven1972Tuil2:07:50 
30José Witjes1968Meteren2:07:51 
31Belinda Dubbeldam1971Leiden2:17:17 
32Corry Schellingerhout1967Leiderdorp2:18:14 
33Sonja van Lonkhuijzen1967Meteren2:25:58 
34Dayenne faasse1979Purmerend2:28:21 
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-03-2017 08:46