Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Semslinieloop en Lutje Turfje loop

Annerveenschekanaal - Zaterdag 8 april 2017

 
J-345, 1.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan Esschendal2008Eexterveen5:33 
2Julian Potse2008Gieterveen5:53 
3Milan Kremer2008Annerveenschekanaal6:13 
4Nick Siepel2007Gieten6:25 
5Fabian van der Vlag2008Annerveenschekanaal6:30 
6Thobiam de Groot2009Gieten6:32 
7Jelte Buerman2010Gieten6:41 
8Max Draaijer2008Gasselte6:48 
9Ryan Smit2008Annerveenschekanaal7:37 
10Duuk Bokma2010Annerveenschekanaal7:47 
11Jarvin de Vrieze2011Gasselte8:42 
 
V-345, 1.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Hadderingh2009Gasselte7:13 
2Dieuwke Buerman2009Gieten7:19 
3Sanne Bonder2009Eelde7:59 
4Marit Veenhuis2011Gieten8:02 
5Lieke Koopmans2009Annerveenschekanaal8:16 
6Megan Smit2009Annerveenschekanaal8:16 
7Tess Jager2009Meeden8:33 
8Marij Bruinewoud2010Wildervank8:57 
9Yasmijn Evers2008Annerveenschekanaal9:30 
10Reva Wouters2012Annerveenschekanaal9:49 
 
J-678, 1.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aris Remmerde2006't Haantje5:18 
2Joost Pentenga2006Eexterzandvoort5:39 
3Daan Boelens2007Rolde5:42 
4Thijs Esschendal2005Eexterveen5:50 
5Cris Hadderingh2007Gasselte6:09 
6Rens Wiechers2007Rolde6:21 
7Bryan Potse2005Gieterveen6:23 
8Lyen de Vrieze2005Gasselte6:36 
9Wout Bruinewoud2006Wildervank6:38 
10Thomas van de Vlag2005Annerveenschekanaal6:51 
 
V-678, 1.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Lahuis2007Gasselte5:51 
2Fleur Wildeboer2006Eexterveen6:02 
3Liza Meijer2006Rolde6:04 
4Steffanie Hilbolling2006Gasselte6:41 
5Lotte Sanders2007Gasselte6:47 
6Sarah Veenhuis2004Gieten6:52 
7Danielle Ormel2005Rolde7:12 
8Jasmijn Veenhuis2007Gieten7:15 
9Isis Kremer2006Annerveenschekanaal7:53 
10Sophie Verboom2006Annerveenschekanaal7:54 
11Filien de Vries2007Annerveenschekanaal8:25 
12Lynn Jager 2006Meeden8:32 
13Yliana de Groot2007Gieten9:00 
 
MSEN, 8.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Freek Hoolsema1986Assen30:1830:16
2Tim Grelling1992Groningen32:4632:44
3Niels van Hoorn1991's-Gravenhage33:0132:59
4Christian Westerveen1986Assen36:4636:44
5Rolf Boelens1979Rolde37:2437:21
6Daniël Vrolijk1988Groningen38:1538:12
7Henk-Jan Scheepers1979Haren39:2139:09
8Richard Gibcus1985Hoogezand39:3839:33
9Joris Oosterbaan1978Ede Gld42:0842:03
10Tom Speelman1999Stadskanaal42:2742:18
11Jelke Weima1983Assen43:0542:49
12Klaas Wierenga1989Midwolda43:5343:40
13Frank Folkersma1996Groningen44:1244:04
14Tjalling Meijer1997Groningen44:1444:06
15Sacha Landkroon1984Eelde45:1145:05
16Harold Sanders1978Musselkanaal47:1947:12
17Anko Immink1982Groningen48:4948:43
 
M40, 8.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen31:3931:38
2Bert-Jan Weve1976Onstwedde33:2433:21
3Richard Aalders1969Nietap33:3833:36
4Rene Wilkens1977Gieten34:0434:01
5Mark Veenstra1977Assen38:2538:22
6Ad van Beilen1970Gieten39:3339:30
7Marc Vrolijk1969Groningen41:0040:53
8Erik Tieben1977Musselkanaal41:0340:56
9Raymond Timmermans1970Stadskanaal41:3941:32
10Levien Buerman1974Gieten43:0542:56
11Conrad Waebers1968Hoogezand43:4343:37
12Andries Schoo1971Musselkanaal44:3044:23
13Jan Abbas1969Gieten46:4346:37
14Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde47:1747:10
15Frederik Hulshof1974Stadskanaal48:5148:41
16R. Heemstra1968Winschoten49:2049:08
17Geert Scholte-Aalbes1972Musselkanaal49:2849:15
18Willem Kremer1970Annerveenschekanaal50:5750:45
19Wim Woldijk1969Meeden54:3054:25
20Jeroen Weve1977Stadskanaal1:02:091:02:03
21Harrie Meendering1968Annerveenschekanaal1:08:131:08:01
 
M50, 8.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve36:5036:47
2Roderik de Vries1966Zuidlaren37:4537:41
3Sjirk Overal1961Kiel-Windeweer38:0438:00
4Franz Barkhuijsen1963Annerveenschekanaal40:2440:20
5Piet Tjeerdsma1958Groningen41:1141:02
6Heijo Dieterman1964Scheemda42:2142:13
7Johan Kregel1965Peize42:3842:33
8Ronald Heeringa1960Veendam42:5142:39
9Jan Dikkema1967Kiel-Windeweer43:1743:11
10Jeroen van den Boogaard1964Annerveenschekanaal44:0343:52
11Dick Abee1959Winschoten45:0945:00
12Albert Alberts1966Altena47:0146:47
13Koos Flikkema1958Winschoten47:1747:07
14Henk Nieborg1958Scheemda47:3347:24
15Scheppers Teko1960Veendam47:5747:46
16Andre Zwiers1960Eexterveenschekanaal58:5458:43
 
M60, 8.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Eekhof1957Valthe33:5333:51
2Harm Kruit1950Stadskanaal42:5642:50
3Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal44:1144:03
4Gerrit van Dam1952Zuidlaren44:3744:33
5Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen44:3944:35
6R. van de Molen1946Stadskanaal49:1849:04
7Harry Wiegers1946Wildervank50:2250:07
8Harry Brouwer1953Winschoten50:4850:39
9Gerard de Vries1941Veendam54:3554:22
10Gerrit Jan Warmink1945Eexterveen58:2458:11
 
VSEN, 8.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine Spreen1992Rolde35:2935:27
2Marieke Lokhorst1979Groningen37:2137:18
3Nienke Vlak1981Eelde37:3637:32
4Marije Oosterbaan1982Groningen45:0144:54
5Lianne Smit-Martens1987Rolde48:2148:13
6Janet Oortwijn1994Groningen53:0952:56
7Gea Jager1985Meeden54:3354:23
8Melanie Olderburger1979Stadskanaal58:3658:22
9Anja Jager1982Assen58:4858:37
10Natascha Zwiers1988Eexterveenschekanaal58:5458:43
11Marlies Bruns1986Annerveenschekanaal1:02:321:02:22
 
V40, 8.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angela Schullingkamp1974Winschoten42:3842:30
2Joke Speelman1971Stadskanaal43:0642:58
3Liesbeth van de Meer1973Haren44:4144:36
4Eefje Kroesen1972Coevorden45:1445:10
5Jolanda Martijna1977Stadskanaal45:3745:30
6Inge Schellekens1977Eelde47:2147:17
7Petra Vollink1971Utrecht48:1848:09
8Rea Hoving1971Sappemeer48:5748:45
9Gea Woldijk1971Meeden50:2150:17
10Petra Bos1977Emmen53:1553:05
11Harma de Roo1976Stadskanaal58:3558:21
 
V50, 8.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren43:0843:04
2Yvonne Schuiring1965Peize46:0245:58
3Hilda Boorsma1964Rolde49:3349:25
4Rita Koopman-Broekema1959Gieterveen57:0856:57
5Hillie Bos1966Veendam58:4858:38
 
V60, 8.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ria van Dam - de Haan1953Zuidlaren46:1646:12
2Grietje Luth1951Stadskanaal1:01:421:01:27
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-04-2017 23:28