Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bergse Monumentenloop

Bergen op Zoom - Maandag 17 april 2017

 
RECR, 1 KM JEUGD EN F
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan-Pieter Karman1973Spado3:52 
2Bodhin Kreefft2006Spado3:54 
3Simon Brouwer2005Bergen op Zoom3:56 
4Willeke van de Broek1949Spado3:59 
5Jorrit Kessels2005Spado4:02 
6Bjarne Maas2007Spado4:04 
7Matthijs Buijsen2008Spado4:05 
8Laureen Dudink2005Spado4:07 
9Dyero IJzermans2007Spado4:10 
10Yannick Witte2006Spado4:22 
11Lorijn Kessels2008Spado4:23 
12Fenne Bijlhouwer2007Spado4:23 
13Fie Gabrielse2007Spado4:25 
14Jikke Gabrielse2005Bergen op Zoom4:28 
15Solane Schepers2006Spado4:36 
16Leonie Schepers2006Spado4:37 
17Lotte van broekhoven2005Spado4:44 
18Luc van de Werfhorst2006Spado4:53 
19Carlijn Franken2005Spado4:54 
20Jorie van der Laan2007Spado4:58 
21Femke Sasse2006Spado5:00 
22Nathan kuster2009Spado5:15 
23Maud van Broekhoven2006Spado5:24 
24Jara Sasse2010Spado5:25 
25Noah van Eekelen2010Bergen op Zoom5:27 
26Daniel de Clerck2010Breda5:28 
27Ruben van Baark2009België5:39 
28Lillian Labee2008Vlissingen5:43 
29Keanu koopman2007Spado5:46 
30Quincy Kolkman2008Spado5:52 
31Melina Musters2009Spado5:55 
32Tessa kuster2011Spado5:56 
33Else van Veen2010Bergen op Zoom6:00 
34Julie van de Werfhorst2008Spado6:00 
35Tessa Wilbrink2008Bergen op Zoom6:01 
36Merel Wilbrink2010Bergen op Zoom6:03 
37Josine van den Berg2007Huijbergen6:05 
38Len van der Laan2010Spado6:07 
39Janne Nuijten2009Spado6:09 
40Feebe de Clerck2005Breda6:17 
41Louisa de Crom2010Bergen op Zoom6:18 
42Djinn Bastiaanse2008Halsteren6:22 
43Yuna Bastiaanse2010Spado6:22 
44Luna Eestermans2011Spado6:33 
45Pien Koevoets2009Bergen op Zoom6:53 
46Roos Geers2012Spado6:54 
47Loes de Clerck2009Breda6:55 
48Nanda Kodde1975Breda6:56 
49Anke Verloop-Aarts1970Bergen op Zoom7:09 
50Thijmen Verloop2010Bergen op Zoom7:09 
51Sascha Brugman1973Spado7:14 
52Maureen van der Zanden2011Wemeldinge7:26 
53Lefke van Baark2011België7:45 
54Doortje de Clerck2011Breda7:50 
55Thomas de Clerck1976Breda7:50 
56Isabella van de Merwe2010Bergen op Zoom8:11 
57Rob Koevoets1974Bergen op Zoom8:22 
58Twan Koevoets2012Bergen op Zoom8:22 
59Siem Huismans2013Halsteren8:28 
60Nadine de Clerck1982Breda8:30 
61Like Koevoets1979Bergen op Zoom8:30 
62Leonie de Clerck2013Breda8:31 
63Joost de Clerck1978Breda8:33 
64Dieny de clerck1951Halsteren9:05 
65Vincentde Clerck2009Sprint9:05 
 
VRECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roos Nieuwdorp1993Yerseke20:58 
2Christje Loman1993Bergen op Zoom21:57 
3Annemarie Verschuure 1977Kruiningen23:09 
4Wendy Theune1976Dynamica24:08 
5Ilse Disco1998Halsteren24:54 
6Sabine van Schilt1988Halsteren25:33 
7Marlies Jeremiasse1959Wemeldinge26:10 
8Ineke Aarts2003Spado26:24 
9Amber Elst2003Middelburg26:29 
10Marie Jose Janse1961Goes27:15 
11Anjès Hagenaars1984Bergen op Zoom27:21 
12Hanneke Verbiest1982Bergen op Zoom27:51 
13Anouck Wierckx1990Wouwse Plantage28:09 
14Charlotte van Oorschot1970Bergen op Zoom28:09 
15Jolanda van Pul - van Oeveren1972Bergen op Zoom28:15 
16Anke Verloop-Aarts1970Bergen op Zoom28:16 
17Monica Horsten1958Spado28:22 
18Bianca van der Heijden1976Spado28:23 
19Lisette Paauw1996Utrecht28:43 
20Danielle Poorters1975Spado28:50 
21Nicole Veraart1992Roosendaal28:51 
22Linda van Oevelen1989Roosendaal28:55 
23Inge Oors1990Bergen op Zoom28:55 
24Esmee Hazen2002Spado28:56 
25Dosh Hofman1970Spado28:56 
26Briggitta Clarijs1984Bergen op Zoom29:11 
27Nicole van de Merwe1976Bergen op Zoom29:16 
28Mia van Belle1950Dynamica29:18 
29Carla V Nistelrooij1993Oss29:25 
30Mirande zaalberg1968Spado29:26 
31Marieke Boot1989Bergen op Zoom29:42 
32Ellen van Tilburg1956Spado29:46 
33Jonna Otterman2002Bergen op Zoom29:47 
34Florence van Splunter2001Spado29:47 
35Desiree de Bie1987Bergen op Zoom29:51 
36Else Bakx1983Bergen op Zoom29:58 
37Frédérique Kamminga2004Barendrecht30:07 
38Priscilla van den Berg1981Huijbergen30:29 
39Renske Nuijten2003Spado30:34 
40Anouk van Tilborg1994Bergen op Zoom30:45 
41Addy van Eekelen1964Spado31:13 
42Lenny van Eekelen1985Prinsenbeek31:24 
43Erika Laurijssen1990Dordrecht31:31 
44Wendy de Jong1991Oosterhout Nb31:31 
45Karin severijken1977Halsteren31:36 
46Jacqueline Nuijten1974Bergen op Zoom31:42 
47Susanne Hermans1966Bergen op Zoom31:42 
48Diana van der Wekke1957Hoogerheide31:54 
49Hannah Brant1993Roosendaal32:05 
50Sylvia ter Huerne1982Bergen op Zoom32:13 
51Celine Kamminga2009Barendrecht32:15 
52Petra van den Helder1989Eindhoven32:32 
53Anita Lamper1968Bergen op Zoom32:52 
54sascha van Sprundel1971Bergen op Zoom32:54 
55Elvira Vlaskamp1991Bergen op Zoom33:05 
56Simone Rens1993Lepelstraat33:07 
57Valerie Kamminga2006Barendrecht33:09 
58Angele Kamminga1974Barendrecht33:09 
59Suzanne van Treijen1971Bergen op Zoom33:31 
60Natasja Westerhof1972Bergen op Zoom33:31 
61Joanneke Sterkenburg1971Halsteren33:53 
62Linda de zwart1967Bergen op Zoom34:22 
63Constance van der Lingen1975Tholen34:22 
64Cynthia nuijes1994Hoogerheide34:23 
65Francis van der Ent1964Bergen op Zoom34:23 
66Irma Brands1991Spado34:28 
67Claudia Noteboom-Moerland1963Spado34:33 
68Kim de Nijs- de Crom1986Bergen op Zoom35:02 
69Joyce Willegers1988Bergen op Zoom35:02 
70Marja van Lien1979Spado35:27 
71Anna Willemina Drent1978Bergen op Zoom35:58 
72Caroline Raaijmakers1963Spado36:32 
73Britta Goddrie1976Bergen op Zoom37:01 
74Annelies Janssen1962Oud-Vossemeer38:02 
75Natascha vd Ven1971Bergen op Zoom38:12 
76Alexandra Koop1970Tholen40:05 
77Kim Lodewijkx1996Bergen op Zoom41:22 
78Valerie Vierbergen1998Bergen op Zoom41:22 
 
MRECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ernson van der Bos2003Oud Gastel17:03 
2Michiel Jeremiasse1990Spado17:08 
3Willem-Pieter v/d Laan1979Spado17:52 
4Matthijs Verbeek2002Spado18:13 
5Martijn Potappel1980Spado18:18 
6Maurice Huijs1967Spado19:13 
7Martin Karreman1976Ossenisse19:22 
8Axel Linders2003Spado19:23 
9Jaco Rip1978Scherpenisse19:37 
10Tim Kramer1984's-Heer Hendrikskinderen20:03 
11Stijn Heideman1998Bergen op Zoom20:36 
12Thomas Winters1999Hoogerheide20:40 
13Fred Raaymakers1968Steenbergen Nb20:42 
14Stefan de Keijzer1994Bergen op Zoom20:42 
15tim van Bree1986Rotterdam20:44 
16Mark nijsse1979Bergen op Zoom20:46 
17Gijs Mulders1979Bergen op Zoom21:05 
18E. Voortman1969Ossendrecht21:08 
19Ivo Voortman2006Ossendrecht21:08 
20Martin Stroosnijder1962Kruiningen21:09 
21Remmelt de Visser1980Bergen op Zoom21:13 
22Cyril Schetters1973Bergen op Zoom21:15 
23Peter van Meel1959Spado21:24 
24Timo van Aalst2003Hoogerheide21:51 
25Dion Meeskes1984Roosendaal21:54 
26Robin Siep1986Bergen op Zoom21:55 
27Sander van Dalen1999Dordrecht21:58 
28Jan-Julius van Dijke2000Bergen op Zoom22:03 
29Marcel Brands1991Best22:13 
30Benjamin de bruin2001Bergen op Zoom22:19 
31Roald van der Laan1973Spado22:52 
32Martin van Schooten1966Spado22:54 
33John Nout1969Halsteren23:00 
34Vincent van Pul- van Oeveren2005Bergen op Zoom23:25 
35Jacco Paauw1968Tholen23:28 
36Mart de Keijzer1963Bergen op Zoom23:31 
37Roland ruijters1979Bergen op Zoom23:33 
38Jimmy van Dongen1987Halsteren23:42 
39Ole de Boen2001Bergen op Zoom23:47 
40Roger Jeremiasse1961Spado23:53 
41Felix Linders2006Spado24:05 
42Coen Linders1967Bergen op Zoom24:06 
43Martien vd Bos1967Oud Gastel24:07 
44Jiska Paasen1989Bergen op Zoom24:07 
45Corne Nuijes1964Hoogerheide24:08 
46Danny sebregts1981Bergen op Zoom24:17 
47Erik Tichem1976Bergen op Zoom24:20 
48Joep Dingemans1995Bergen op Zoom24:21 
49Rob Hermans1985Bergen op Zoom24:31 
50Jan van de Water1984Bergen op Zoom24:43 
51Jasper Langenberg1989Breda24:44 
52Bart Langenberg1961Spado24:45 
53Gerard van den Aarsen1986Bergen op Zoom25:21 
54Jordie van Belois1980Bergen op Zoom25:31 
55Tim talboom1992Bergen op Zoom25:44 
56Henk Becht1964Lepelstraat25:47 
57Jason Boot1976Roosendaal25:49 
58Hans Looij1964Spado25:50 
59Johan Bakx1980Tilburg26:02 
60Peter van Tilburg1954Spado26:03 
61Bert van den Helder1960Bergen op Zoom26:04 
62Paul Schepers1973Spado26:12 
63Jeroen Schepers2004Spado26:12 
64Louis Rentrop1957Bergen op Zoom26:26 
65Merijn van Broekhoven1979Middelburg26:33 
66Dennis van Dalen1990Roosendaal26:34 
67F_Elaquioui Elfalouni1980Bergen op Zoom26:36 
68Jasper van der Roet1992Bergen op Zoom26:47 
69Marc van Splunter2002Spado26:50 
70Berend Lolcama2003Bergen op Zoom26:51 
71Mark Bosman1991Roosendaal26:52 
72Thierry Geurtse1983Roosendaal27:02 
73Ronald Hell1987Bergen op Zoom27:42 
74Tim withagen2006Spado27:48 
75Tonny van Nispen1966Bergen op Zoom27:51 
76Pim Nuijten2005Spado27:52 
77Sjors van der wal1973Spado27:52 
78Peter Broere1989Eindhoven28:05 
79Bastiaan van Schooten1992Dinteloord28:26 
80Giel Kamp1978Spado28:53 
81Jan ruud pelle1981Spado28:53 
82Laurens Hazen1969Halsteren28:56 
83Rene Schijven1970Bergen op Zoom28:56 
84Floris Otterman2001Spado29:11 
85Fred Siep1959Bergen op Zoom29:16 
86Amedee Nelissen1968Bergen op Zoom29:25 
87Jan Jaap Notenboom1992Oss29:27 
88Jos de Bruijn1963Wouw29:42 
89Remon Swaab1985Bergen op Zoom29:44 
90Martijn Nuijten1972Halsteren30:34 
91Sjaak Rens1956Spado30:59 
92Kees Timmermans1962Spado31:13 
93Bjorn van de Watering2006Bergen op Zoom31:31 
94Richard van de Watering1974Bergen op Zoom31:32 
95Pascal van Hoof1979Halsteren31:36 
96Ronald van der Wekke1955Hoogerheide31:54 
97Ewoud Kamminga1974Barendrecht32:21 
98Louis de Koning1948Rijsbergen32:28 
99Arnold de Hoon1974Ossendrecht32:54 
100Jelmer de waard1991Bergen op Zoom33:05 
101Jack van der Giesen1987Bergen op Zoom33:07 
102Dik Imandt1970Tholen33:10 
103Machiel de Haan1973Spado33:47 
104Jeroen Jonkers1970Spado33:48 
105Arthur de Raad1957Spado34:09 
106Rob van Haperen1995Etten-Leur35:31 
107Jaron de Kock2008Spado35:54 
108Daniël Otten1979Halsteren38:12 
109Danny Jongen1978Halsteren38:13 
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erwin Schuurbiers1983Bergen op Zoom34:21 
2Denny Franken1986Loopgroep PK34:46 
3Max Geers1986Bergen op Zoom37:00 
4Bas Schouteren1991Spado37:05 
5Onno Hutten1984Rotterdam38:15 
6Tom Verbeek1982Kwadendamme39:06 
7Eric-Jan van Elzakker1986Olympia Halsteren40:05 
8Jim Rode2000Spado41:12 
9Chesney Franken1993Bergen op Zoom41:19 
10Jan Hoppenbrouwers1982Rijen41:52 
11Ivo van Eekeken1983Bergen op Zoom42:06 
12Joost Schunselaar1990Tilburg42:10 
13Stijn IJzermans1992Steenbergen Nb43:04 
14Frits Wigmans1992Hoogerheide43:41 
15Jarl Jansen1985Bergen op Zoom43:43 
16Pieter van Ackeren1984Bergen op Zoom43:57 
17Emiel Plouvier1989Bergen op Zoom46:11 
18Niels Cloin1984Ossendrecht46:37 
19Niels Quispel1991Zevenbergen46:56 
20Jeroen Rockx1985Spado46:59 
21Huub Kamp1982Bergen op Zoom47:04 
22Mark Bosters1995Bergen op Zoom47:27 
23Jeffrey Mous1989Bergen op Zoom48:10 
24Neo Elzakkers2002Spado49:19 
25Jan-Willem van Vossen1987Bergen op Zoom50:19 
26Rinaldo Sinaij1985Bergen op Zoom50:21 
27Lars de Kock1994Bergen op Zoom50:41 
28Kristof Kovacs1991Papa51:00 
29Merijn Mulders1984Bergen op Zoom51:25 
30Laurent van Egeraat1989Bergen op Zoom51:58 
31Jean-paul Prinse1983Bergen op Zoom56:14 
32Jack Rijnberg1984Bergen op Zoom56:14 
33Jasper Beets2003België58:43 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hidde Huismans1981Halsteren37:15 
2Patrick van Schilt1972Halsteren37:34 
3Arjan Laseroms1973Bosschenhoofd38:00 
4Ronald Geertse1975Serooskerke Walcheren38:40 
5Remco van Broekhoven1972Bergen op Zoom38:49 
6Patrick van Gurp1973DAK40:13 
7Niels van Bokkem1980Bergen op Zoom40:30 
8Gert Hamelink1980Steenbergen Nb41:16 
9Martijn Kools1979Antwerpen41:27 
10Marko Bastiaanse1975Hardlopen.nl42:42 
11Roel van der Schot1980Huijbergen43:07 
12Wouter de Heide1980Roosendaal43:50 
13Steven Vassenaar1972Scherpenisse46:10 
14Marcel Hopmans1978Roosendaal46:49 
15Lock1980Tholen47:04 
16Kiram Kegel1976Spado47:37 
17Jeroen Janssen1981Bergen op Zoom47:38 
18Robbert Coppens1980Bergen op Zoom47:57 
19Jeroen Schrauwen1973Spado48:00 
20Paul Mol1977Etten-Leur48:01 
21Marc van Broekhoven1978Bergen op Zoom49:00 
22Gertjan van Broekhoven1972Bergen op Zoom49:22 
23Frank van broekhoven1977Bergen op Zoom50:36 
24Barry Gladdines1975Halsteren51:30 
25Dolf Elst1975Middelburg51:57 
26Joris Dietvorst1974Bergen op Zoom52:10 
27Bob van Pul1975Hoogerheide52:17 
28Rob Brouwers1978Roosendaal52:28 
29Stefan van den Broek1973Bergen op Zoom52:32 
30AP Govers1972Bergen op Zoom52:32 
31Emiel Wilbrink1980Bergen op Zoom52:33 
32Alex1980Bergen op Zoom52:38 
33Martijn van Elzakker1976Halsteren53:02 
34Bart aarts1979Bergen op Zoom53:03 
35Ramses van der wal1973Bergen op Zoom59:43 
36Wouter Roosink1980Bergen op Zoom1:02:40 
37Tom Roosink1982Bergen op Zoom1:02:41 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Francois van Dijke1967Bergen op Zoom36:20 
2Patrick den Ridder1970Spado40:16 
3John van Wanrooij1968Spado40:32 
4Marco Kerkhove1967Roosendaal41:10 
5Jack van oorschot1964Halsteren41:52 
6Jos van Gisbergen1964Spado42:00 
7Luuk Koopman1967Spado43:20 
8Marcel Versijp1969Bergen op Zoom43:56 
9John Kommer1970Zierikzee44:31 
10Hans Vis1964Halsteren44:59 
11Kurt Dingemans1969Bergen op Zoom46:13 
12Peter Uytdewilligen1966Spado46:23 
13Jelle Opstal1970Hoogerheide46:53 
14Eric van Veen1970Spado47:39 
15Stefan Scheltema1968Spado47:40 
16Joost Karman1964Bergen op Zoom47:45 
17Corné Aarts1966Spado47:53 
18Matthijs van Dijk1966Rotterdam48:00 
19Patrick Schrauwen1970Breda48:14 
20Ronald Schats1963Olympia Halsteren48:28 
21Rene Musters1970Putte48:40 
22Ed de Jong1965THOR48:44 
23Jack Disco1967Spado48:54 
24Maarten Asselbergs1971Bergen op Zoom50:41 
25Paul de Wit1970Spado50:50 
26Paddy van Broekhoven1965Halsteren51:31 
27Ad Duvekot1970Tholen51:59 
28Alwin Leijten1971Spado52:40 
29Peter van Dorst1970Bergen op Zoom52:47 
30Theo Vierbergen1971Bergen op Zoom53:00 
31Cor Akkermans1969Woensdrecht53:00 
32Ad Lodewijkx1966Bergen op Zoom53:00 
33Frank Heeren1962Spado53:07 
34Frank van der Vorst1969Spado53:42 
35Radboud Kemme1965Bergen op Zoom53:49 
36HG Vlastuin1969Spado54:05 
37Kris de Laet1968Tholen54:11 
38Jack Suykerbuyk1962Etten-Leur54:20 
39Marc Franken1966Bergen op Zoom54:30 
40Lorenz van der Vliet1968Roosendaal55:18 
41Gert Beets1971België56:06 
42Hans Kortekaas1964Bergen op Zoom57:49 
43Maikel van Kaam1970Halsteren58:54 
44Henk van der Zande1965Spado59:25 
45Patrick Groskamp1968Bergen op Zoom1:04:45 
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan willem Meeuwisse1962Kwadendamme39:16 
2Henk Lous1958Dynamica40:42 
3Ad Bernaards1959Baarle-Nassau40:44 
4Chrisje Schrauwen1952Loopgroep PK41:20 
5Frans Heijboer1959Poortvliet41:40 
6Hans Minnaard1960Yerseke46:16 
7Jos Kodde1960Tholen49:57 
8Jacques Snijders1953Bergen op Zoom51:27 
9Wim Plouvier1958Bergen op Zoom51:40 
10Chris v/d Riet1960Bergen op Zoom51:55 
11Rob Mertens1960Wouw53:25 
12René Nijsse1961AV '5656:07 
13Peet van de Watering1952Spado56:10 
14Willem Krut1952Spado56:14 
15Ad Engelaar1962Hoogerheide57:11 
16Leo van Driel1959Vlissingen57:21 
17Noco Dingemans1956Bergen op Zoom59:50 
18Kees de Klerck1952Bergen op Zoom1:00:35 
19Levien Hamelink1956Philippine1:00:50 
20Peter Werner1958Borssele1:03:28 
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Walter van Gurp1951DAK43:01 
2John Guequierre1951Dynamica45:18 
3Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht51:12 
4Gillis Bosman1939THOR52:19 
5Jacques Hutten1950Spado53:05 
6Rien Kerstens1946Spado53:59 
7Jan Geers1952Diomedon54:44 
8Ton Huismans1948Bergen op Zoom55:09 
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk prop1999Bergen op Zoom42:20 
2Anouk van Gils2000Spado42:20 
3Marcella Roks1990Standdaarbuiten45:16 
4Kim van Wesel1984Bergen op Zoom47:55 
5Elly StornebrinkLambregts1984Bergen op Zoom48:56 
6Jitske van Huizen1989Almere49:01 
7Amy Goossens1992Bergen op Zoom49:48 
8Silvie Van Osselaer1983THOR50:47 
9Fruzsina Szabo1994Hajduszoboszlo51:00 
10Madeleine Veraart1991Halsteren54:18 
11Myrna Hopstaken1988Bergen op Zoom54:19 
12Berdine van der Gaag1985Spado54:21 
13Eva Franken1994Rotterdam54:30 
14Mung van Bergen1982Bergen op Zoom55:32 
15Hilleen van broekhoven1986Breda55:35 
16Lianne de Groot1991Roosendaal55:46 
17Willemijn van Eekelen1988Bergen op Zoom56:15 
18Anne Luijsterburg1984Nieuw-Vossemeer57:49 
19Lotte Van Gastel1985Bergen op Zoom58:30 
20Kirsten Heijboer1993Spado59:26 
21Inge Verkaart1982Steenbergen Nb59:42 
22Claire van Nispen1992Bergen op Zoom1:01:52 
23Sanne IJzermans1989Bergen op Zoom1:02:11 
24Marloes Rijper1990Bergen op Zoom1:02:37 
25Laura Tummeltau1988Bergen op Zoom1:02:37 
26Madelief van Eekelen1993Bergen op Zoom1:04:32 
27Willemijn Kruit1987Halsteren1:07:21 
28Marlinde de Wit1989Bergen op Zoom1:07:21 
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arlette Coppens-van Meel1978Bergen op Zoom45:15 
2Maroeska Ars1975AV '5649:18 
3Martine van Roosendaal1979Bergen op Zoom49:41 
4Ilja van oerle1972Spado50:41 
5Linda Lapiere1980Bergen op Zoom51:50 
6Marielle van oostwaard1978Bergen op Zoom52:15 
7Debby van Rijckevorsel1980Halsteren52:35 
8Erica Geers1980AV '4053:09 
9Lonneke Suijkerbuijk1977Spado54:43 
10Ingrid Peters1981Bergen op Zoom54:50 
11Anita van aart1974Halsteren57:11 
12Mary Kerkhove1972Vlissingen57:15 
13Ilona Feenstra1980Etten-Leur57:49 
14Patricia Pronk1976Prinsenbeek59:18 
15Britt de Klerck-Abels1977Rucphen1:00:34 
16Evelien de Klerck1980Spado1:00:35 
17Noortje Roosen1979Bergen op Zoom1:03:32 
18Emmylou Aarts-Hopmans1976Bergen op Zoom1:06:12 
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther van den Berg1969Spado43:01 
2Carien de Jong1965THOR48:44 
3Carola Winters1970Hoogerheide48:47 
4Marga de Bree1966Spado50:27 
5Ellen Vis1965Spado52:43 
6Annette Disco1966Spado54:10 
7Astrid Suijkerbuijk1964Bergen op Zoom55:36 
8Van doorn1964Huijbergen55:42 
9Helma Maas1964THOR55:46 
10Lynn Smith1969Bergen op Zoom57:50 
11Diana Schats1967Halsteren58:48 
12Marianne Withagen1970Moerstraten59:43 
13Petra Kuijpers1968Halsteren1:00:18 
14Angélique van der Zande1968Spado1:06:21 
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Conny van de Watering1960Spado52:22 
2Gisela Nijsse1961Wolphaartsdijk56:07 
3Veronica Jansen1954Spado59:25 
 
TEAM, BUSINESSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jesse van der Ven1993Roncalli/Runnersworld116:22 
2Ruben Tock1992Roncalli/Runnersworld116:37 
3Stan De Deugd2001Roncalli/Runnersworld217:46 
4Dave Wils1999Roncalli/Runnersworld118:24 
5Jack Govers1967Roncalli/Runnersworld218:37 
6Maykel Hereijgers1985Roncalli/Runnersworld219:14 
7Frans Bekers1949Runnersworld Bergen op Zo19:16 
8Elise Wildhagen1991Runnersworld Bergen op Zo21:11 
9Corneel Kroeze1994Allnex 224:36 
10Andrew Teasdale1970Allnex 125:29 
11Pascale Teasdale1971Allnex 228:04 
12Herman van Broekhoven1966Runnersworld Bergen op Zo28:42 
13Jack Bennaars1967Allnex 228:48 
14Jessica Rommens1987Allnex 129:35 
15Jack Koevoets1961Allnex 133:15 
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-04-2017 13:31