Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Klap tot klaploop

Stadskanaal - Maandag 17 april 2017

 
M18, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Moses Yator1997Uasin Gishu31:1931:16
2Joeri Wolf1991Cifla31:2231:20
3Jorrit Cleij1987Cifla31:5231:50
4Olfert Molenhuis1983Assen31:5931:57
5Edwin Slijkhuis1987Groningen32:1232:10
6Niels Theloosen1996Nijmegen32:5532:55
7Arjan Marchand1977Groningen Atletiek33:0132:59
8Habtom Weldemichael1991AV Heerenveen33:2833:26
9Paul Geertsma1987Sappemeer34:2634:24
10Erik Deenen1989Loopgroep Groningen36:2336:16
11Tim Grelling1992Runners Stadskanaal36:3036:26
12Frank Smid1986Groningen36:3236:28
13Karel Nieukoop1998Groningen Atletiek36:4836:43
14Dennis Haak1978Aquilo37:5337:50
15Marcus Vording1984Veendam39:4239:37
16Jos Naber1985Ter Apel39:5439:47
17Jochem Slijkhuis1980Groningen40:3340:28
18Gert Ottevanger1982Stadskanaal40:4940:42
19Steven van Luijk1985Assen40:5940:52
20Ricardo Damminga1995Artemis41:1841:14
21Vincent Zwemmer1977De Sperwers41:2241:17
22Frank Meinders1977Aquilo43:2943:23
23Alwin Timmer1985Exloo44:2644:19
24Luuk Kruizinga1977Loopgroep Zuidhorn44:2844:16
25Romano Vedder1990De Sperwers44:3144:25
26Daan Zuidema1999Stadskanaal44:5844:52
27Mark Linneman1993Emmen45:2145:10
28Erik-Jan Linstra1982Groningen45:5445:43
29Elmar Otter1979Haarlem46:1746:11
30Mike Korte1992Aquilo46:2146:15
31Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen46:4746:39
32Erkan Albayrak1985Blijham47:1547:09
33Jens Oolders1978Ter Apel48:0748:03
34Daniel Knigge1999Stadskanaal48:5043:42
35Nick Buirs1998Stadskanaal51:3351:22
36Paul van Nierop1988Amsterdam52:2352:08
37Brandon Siersema1997Gasselternijveenschemond52:4552:33
38Bertus Veenstra1988De Sperwers53:1353:06
39Jimmy de Groot1989Monnickendam54:3849:31
40Alex da Silva1982Stadskanaal54:3949:11
41Floris Frankema1991Leeuwarden54:5554:40
42Jan Willem Gunnink1986Zwolle55:0754:55
43Ewoud Roest1984Kronos55:3249:38
 
M40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Smalbrugge1973Salland34:3834:36
2Matthias Strotmann1974Herzlake36:3436:31
3Tonnie Knigge1975Runners Stadskanaal37:2337:19
4Holger Grigat1973Ihlow37:3537:35
5Martien Wubs1977Runners Stadskanaal38:0838:04
6Bert-Jan Wever1976Runners Stadskanaal38:1638:12
7Thomas Putters1976Stadskanaal38:1738:14
8Wouter Patberg1976AAC '6139:4939:44
9Dennis Schomaker1976Emmen40:5240:48
10Arjan von der Weide1975Klazienaveen41:0541:01
11Teddy Veldkamp1975Nieuwe Pekela42:2442:12
12Wim van Klinken1973Runners Stadskanaal42:5442:49
13Willem Koning1973Assen43:1743:10
14Barry Veldkamp1975Nieuwe Pekela44:2644:13
 
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Georg Diettrich1970Oldenburg33:2233:20
2Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas34:3034:27
3Heiko Nijlaan1969Stadskanaal36:3636:32
4Martin Veenhuizen1969SV Veendam36:4136:40
5Ronald VdHaak1967Friesland39:0739:03
6Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum40:4040:35
7Richard Lich1970Ter Apel40:5240:46
8Henk Okken1968Runners Stadskanaal41:0941:03
9Arjan Elling1968Vries41:1141:05
10Martin Houkes1967De Sperwers41:5441:49
11Sjonnie de Groot1972De Sperwers42:4442:34
12Ad van Beilen1970LoopgroepGieten45:5345:53
13Sedad Omerbasic1968Emmen47:5147:41
14Roelf de Jonge1970Runners Stadskanaal49:4249:34
15Johnny Bartelds1970Nieuw-Buinen52:0851:55
16Anno Greven1971Nieuw-Buinen1:03:1457:59
17Henk Lourens1972Musselkanaal1:03:371:03:37
 
M50, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tonnie Stouten1965Veluwe36:3036:28
2Rob van de Graaf1962HAC '6336:3836:35
3Henk Helmantel1965Runners Stadskanaal37:5937:55
4Cor Ton1962LSV Invictus38:1438:11
5Naanko Drent1964Aquilo38:3938:36
6Diemer Top1963Groningen40:5540:50
7Mario Schuiling1965Aquilo41:2141:16
8Klaas Brouwer1965SV Veendam44:1344:10
9Jos Rijblijwijs1962De Sperwers44:2644:19
10Rudy Telkamp1965Hoogezand44:4944:42
11Jacob Steenbergen1963Nijmegen44:5944:50
12Rene Tiktak1967Borger46:0045:49
13Rick Bosma1963Klijndijk49:2149:10
14Bert Steenbergen1967Nijmegen49:3149:22
15Ronald van Engelen1965Wijhe49:3844:31
16Peter Bos1965Runners Stadskanaal49:4949:41
17Henk Wind1963Runners Stadskanaal55:0854:59
18Willem Drenth1965Runners Stadskanaal59:3953:59
19Harry Becker1964Assen1:05:4659:45
 
M55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alex Stienstra1959LAAC Twente36:0436:02
2Jaap Stijlaart1957Triathlon38:0538:02
3Reinder de Jonge1961Friesland38:0538:02
4Michel Eekhof1957GAC Hilversum38:3538:31
5Henk Por1959avVN39:2239:18
6Jos Arends1959Borger43:2243:17
7Koos Stadlander1962Aquilo43:4143:37
8Jan Nieboer1958Runners Stadskanaal44:3144:24
9Jan Dilling1959Stadskanaal46:2346:13
10Marcel Pruijt1959Zuidlaren46:2746:14
11Hink Boelens1960Friesland48:1948:10
12Hitjo Schipper1959Runners Stadskanaal50:3250:23
13Eric Jan Willink1961Groningen52:1652:02
14Piet Tjeerdsma1958Groningen52:1947:12
15Erik Braam1960Nieuw-Buinen52:4552:37
16Herman Middel1958Runners Stadskanaal54:4854:36
 
M60+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Auener1956Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa39:4639:40
2Egbert Zijlstra1949De Sperwers40:0239:59
3Auke Postma1953Lionitas40:1840:14
4Arie den Boer1947Runners Stadskanaal41:1241:04
5Heinz Stroeve1949Emlichheim43:3143:25
6Herman Heijes1948Runners Stadskanaal44:0243:57
7Herman Morrien1956Aquilo44:1344:08
8Garmt Borgman1947Friesland45:5545:50
9Henk Otter1949Runners Stadskanaal47:0146:55
10Johan Verhoeven1956Runners Stadskanaal49:1949:08
11Hiddo Boomsema1955SV Veendam50:0349:52
12Dethmer Boels1951Hardloopclub Onstwedde51:3151:22
13Kees Lueks1955Runners Stadskanaal54:5849:43
14Jan LŁtter1955Tolbert56:5856:46
15Jacob Schoonhoven1947Runners Stadskanaal57:4657:31
16Sieko Freuling1940Runners Stadskanaal58:5658:42
17Bert Knol1955Gasselternijveen1:02:2556:34
18Geert Koster1955Runners Stadskanaal1:03:5058:33
19Willem Scheve1947Runners Stadskanaal1:04:2758:57
20Frederik Lei1944Impala1:05:411:05:30
21Gerard Bardewee1952Runners Stadskanaal1:16:211:16:10
 
V18, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Naom Jebet1994 34:3334:31
2Tabitha Gichia1983Kenia34:4834:46
3Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '6336:1036:07
4Stefanie Bouma1982Groningen37:2637:23
5Ydwine van der Veen1993AV Heerenveen41:0541:02
6Marije Platen1977De Sperwers41:4741:42
7Marieke Lokhorst1979Loopgroep Groningen42:2742:19
8Carin Heutinck1981Stadskanaal43:2643:19
9Eline Kelly1993Start '7843:3243:26
10Olga Elling1977Vries43:4943:44
11Mareike Robertus1990Runners Stadskanaal44:3244:24
12Alinda van Luijk1986Assen46:0145:53
13Katja Talens1979Zwolle46:1046:00
14Renske Linstra1997Vitalis48:2848:21
15Marijke Griffioen1981Winschoten49:1149:01
16Dorien Smith1984Runners Stadskanaal52:2252:13
17Kirsten Pondman1987Kronos55:3649:42
18Marjon Gunnink1987Zwolle56:2156:09
19Barbara Terpstra1987Veendam56:2656:10
20Petricia Wever-Wubs1980Hardloopclub Onstwedde57:1551:55
21Moniek Laarman1988Nieuwe Pekela58:3553:03
22Janneke Meedendorp1982Tšby1:11:261:11:16
 
V40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janke van der Laan1976Aquilo42:3242:25
2Danielle Bekkering1976Den Ham Gn47:5147:43
3Aafke de Jonge1973Runners Stadskanaal50:1950:12
4Inka Strotmann1972Herzlake53:5353:42
5Monique Koopman1972Runners Stadskanaal59:0953:36
 
V45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972avVN41:0841:04
2Saskia Schutte1972Cialfo41:2241:17
3Christien Koning1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter42:4042:36
4Marieke Bruininga1971De Sperwers48:5448:44
5Magdalena Latowska1967Nieuw-Buinen56:1155:58
6Jantje Korthuis1967SV Veendam57:4757:37
7Trijnie Stenekes1971Hardloopclub Onstwedde58:5653:43
 
V50+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne van Schuppen1960Cialfo41:4141:38
2Gaby Gabay1966Loopgroep Groningen45:5845:50
3Diana ten Cate1964Stadskanaal46:3146:25
4Marieke Wiersum1964Phanos50:4550:36
5Tini Visker1959Artemis51:1951:08
6Annette Stikkelorum1967Loopgroep Groningen52:2352:11
7Aaltje Hovinga1960SV Veendam52:3052:21
8Nelleke Evers1951Veluwe55:0454:54
9Marloes Kemkers1964Stadskanaal58:0052:35
 
M/V, RECR 10 KM >18
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merijn Mensen1973Schalkhaar13:0224:15
2Arjan Espeldoorn1983Klazienaveen38:4443:37
3Martin Vroom1977Valthermond40:1240:12
4Jesper Daniek Saman1992Voorburg40:2340:20
5Jacob Paas1967Emmen40:3145:25
6Elko Knoop1962Tolbert40:4045:34
7Ernst Kelly1995Start '7840:4940:46
8Heine van Maar1969Annen41:0040:58
9Raymond Boom1975Ter Apel41:2741:22
10Ingrid Sligter1967Stadskanaal41:3741:32
11Anne Sybesma1982Runners Stadskanaal41:4741:45
12Boukje Musch-Timmer1981Borger41:5441:54
13Yordi Saman1996Stadskanaal42:2742:24
14Demian Kettler1995Stadskanaal42:3442:31
15Marc Bakker1984Haarlem42:4042:12
16Rogier de Haane1984Groningen43:4043:12
17Marten Visser1983Stadskanaal43:4343:40
18Roel van Boven1995Musselkanaal43:4943:43
19Jeroen Rotensen1995Stadskanaal43:5643:56
20DaniŽl Vrolijk1988Vitalis44:2844:03
21Marcel Leegte1974Stadskanaal44:3044:27
22Erik Haverkamp1967Nieuw Buinen44:3344:30
23Peter van Dam1972Loopgroep Astrea44:3444:30
24Nik Groenewold1998Mussel44:3644:29
25Hans de Jonge1973Stadskanaal44:4444:36
26Hans Schipper1969Musselkanaal44:4544:38
27Martin Lohof1970Borger44:4644:40
28Xavier van Engen1990Groningen45:2945:09
29Rob Groenewold1989Stadskanaal45:4145:41
30Janneke Bloem1973Stadskanaal45:5145:24
31Pim Scheper1994Stadskanaal45:5245:24
32Gerrit Hofstede1976Zwolle45:5345:49
33Jasper Roest1986Groningen46:0546:02
34Jan Mulder1978Stadskanaal46:0945:42
35Martin van der Leest1962Stadskanaal46:1046:00
36Robert Lindeman1984Ter Apel46:1646:07
37Dennis Martijn1967Stadskanaal46:1746:11
38Henk Schuurman1990Ede Gld46:1846:10
39Erwin Hemmen1981Stadskanaal46:2546:14
40Van Slooten1998Mussel46:2546:18
41Peter Zwiers1980Runners Stadskanaal46:2746:20
42Raymond Timmermans1970Runners Stadskanaal46:2746:03
43Casper Blom1969Buinen46:2845:29
44Rowan Jans1988Groningen46:2846:24
45Joop Bisschoff1977Oude Pekela46:3646:23
46Victor vd Winde1985Groningen46:4246:20
47Koen Coudron1975Nieuwe Pekela46:4446:32
48Robert Jan Schlimbach1994Diemen46:5146:31
49Olaf Groenbeek1971Groningen46:5246:44
50Steven van Veluw1977Assen46:5546:52
51Jaap Kamies19742e ExloŽrmond47:0046:30
52Stefan Herbers1994Groningen47:0246:54
53Edwin Lokken1981Drouwenermond47:0846:22
54Dennis Banse1988Utrecht47:0946:37
55Mark Leeuwerke1976Drouwenermond47:1046:44
56Erik Tieben1977Musselkanaal47:1847:08
57Willem Rijnberg1960Gieten47:1947:17
58Jannie Spreen1960Gieten47:1947:17
59Jan Hidde Sterenborg1976Onstwedde47:2247:11
60Gernant Deekens1972Veendam47:3446:59
61Arnoud Mensen1973Schalkhaar47:4047:11
62Erik Bruinsma1983Stadskanaal47:4247:36
63Arwin Wagenmakers1992Groningen47:5947:42
64Bronnie KŲrt19641e Exloermond48:0147:44
65Erik Scholte1967Musselkanaal48:0447:56
66Marcel Peters1976Musselkanaal48:0846:45
67Stijn Braspenning1978Groningen48:0947:13
68Janneke Meijer-Hemmen1981Runners Stadskanaal48:1052:57
69Armando Draijer1998Stadskanaal48:1648:01
70Dave Krom1970Emmen48:1848:16
71Albert Broekman1977Stadskanaal48:2447:46
72Heino Musters1977Mussel48:2548:14
73Mathias Zuur1980Zeewolde48:2547:50
74Roeland Weijs1973Wildervank48:2748:14
75Arno Sieders1988Stadskanaal48:3348:24
76Martin Kanon1971Stadskanaal48:3448:11
77Tom Speelman1999Stadskanaal48:3548:35
78Jan Sligter1962Runners Stadskanaal48:3648:24
79Gosse Alserda1989Groningen48:4048:25
80Ronald Strijker1975Nieuw-Buinen48:4748:45
81Daan Luikens1998Musselkanaal48:4748:40
82Anton Saman1960Stadskanaal48:4848:37
83Geert van Wattum1971Stadskanaal48:5048:32
84Roel Atema1963Dronten48:5148:22
85Paul Huisman1993Groningen48:5248:29
86Marianne Den Boer1973Heerenveen48:5248:30
87Johan Winter1964Runners Stadskanaal48:5848:43
88Jos Tieks1962Musselkanaal48:5948:44
89Hans Tieks1965Ter Apel48:5948:46
90Siger Steenstra1988Groningen49:0748:36
91Paul Rotensen1999Stadskanaal49:1149:03
92Han-Rogier de Vrij1973Stadskanaal49:2449:06
93Jan Schuur1964Stadskanaal49:2749:01
94Aletta Helmig1969Groningen49:2948:30
95Ruth Beumer1990Groningen49:2949:29
96Guido d'Angremont1988Groningen49:2949:08
97Patrick van der Spoel1987Stadskanaal49:3149:12
98Tekke Withaar1988Musselkanaal49:3549:20
99Niels Toebak1986Musselkanaal49:3749:27
100Frank Frankema1981Stadskanaal49:3949:35
101Jaap Kruiter1974Groningen49:4049:31
102Dennis Hemmen1984Musselkanaal49:4349:32
103Renť Hut1972Stadskanaal49:4349:26
104Jos Zuidema1964Runners Stadskanaal49:4549:32
105Andries Huisman1957Stadskanaal49:4549:23
106Andries Schoo1971Musselkanaal49:4649:31
107Mark Roelfes1976Stadskanaal49:4749:37
108Adriaan Toebak1986Musselkanaal49:4749:37
109Linda Wilken1977Stadskanaal49:4749:34
110Martin Harbers1986Rijssen49:4849:16
111Alina Zuiderveen1981Zuidbroek49:4949:44
112Hilbrand Bakker1967Nieuw Buinen49:4949:35
113Paul Holthuis1983Stadskanaal50:1050:04
114Patrice Sligter1993Stadskanaal50:1749:50
115Nick Horlings1994Stadskanaal50:1950:09
116Jeroen Fledderus1984Stadskanaal50:2850:02
117Jacob Kaap1960Ter Apel50:2950:07
118Pascal Baas1992Nieuw-Buinen50:3249:59
119Alex Meijer1970SV Veendam50:4150:14
120Dennis Wagenmakers1992Stadskanaal50:4250:09
121Ralph Seubers1993Wirdum Gn50:4550:19
122Marten Duit1989Groningen50:4650:14
123Harm Kruit1950Stadskanaal50:4950:36
124Gerard Stiekema1957Stadskanaal50:5250:39
125Erik Docter1973Eext50:5250:40
126Boelem de Roo1967Wedde50:5650:39
127Gert Jan Teuben1971Musselkanaal51:0050:15
128Henk van der Heide1970Veendam51:0450:23
129Jan Frankema1953Stadskanaal51:0450:42
130Larissa Benus1998Stadskanaal51:0450:58
131Teo Mulder1965Loopgroep Nienoord51:0950:55
132Renate Tjeerdsma1982Groningen51:1951:05
133Pieter Walters1963Wedde51:2051:08
134Richard Oosterbroek1990Groningen51:2350:58
135Marloes Nies1991Groningen51:2350:59
136Mark van der Klok1993Nieuw-Buinen51:3650:57
137Jan Oosting1963Nieuw-Buinen51:3851:19
138Kriz Kuperus1978Groningen51:4451:17
139Florian Renkema1994Stadskanaal51:4951:43
140Gert Takens1972Stadskanaal51:5351:25
141Rene Pronk1986Groningen51:5451:31
142Melle Leffers1963Stadskanaal51:5651:27
143Chris Tammenga1981LoopgroepGieten51:5851:29
144Olaf Smidt1996Kampen51:5951:38
145Miranda Westers1982Stadskanaal52:0051:55
146Kelly schreuder Peters1991Crawley52:0351:31
147Jolanda Ubels1971Stadskanaal52:0751:33
148William Bonť1971Westerlee52:1251:42
149Jose Heijes1976Stadskanaal52:1351:44
150Ron Schreuder1960Aalden52:1851:52
151Bert Poelman1968Onstwedde52:1851:52
152Chantal Schuten1989Musselkanaal52:2152:17
153Edwin Heijne1971Stadskanaal52:2252:19
154Martin Wiggers1988Odoorn52:2252:19
155Marcel Folkerts1972Elp52:2352:05
156Frans Geelen1967Runners Stadskanaal52:3251:58
157Richard Middelveld1975Hoogeveen52:3252:32
158Roelf Luikens1960Musselkanaal52:3852:14
159Jolanda Martijn1977Stadskanaal52:4152:12
160Tim Leegte1993Groningen52:4452:27
161Han Schuurman1983Gouda52:4752:39
162Raimondo Santing1979Stadskanaal52:5052:17
163Harold Sanders1978Musselkanaal52:5252:27
164Frank Bos1994Musselkanaal53:0152:50
165Bouke de Beer1965Stadskanaal53:0452:59
166Edwin Boelens1970Musselkanaal53:0852:55
167Alianne Poelman1971Ees53:1152:47
168Bernard Smid1966Amersfoort53:1352:39
169Peter van Meerendonk1976Siddeburen53:1451:50
170Tim Berndt1993Stadskanaal53:2352:49
171Bert de Graaf1961Stadskanaal53:2452:53
172Yorick Schomaker1996Musselkanaal53:2953:22
173Harrie Koning1966Stadskanaal53:3152:48
174Sannie Woortman1968Runners Stadskanaal53:3253:16
175Tonny Boon1970Stadskanaal53:3452:35
176Naina Putman1990Groningen53:3553:11
177Xander van Hal1975Stadskanaal53:3652:57
178Petra Groenewold1972Runners Stadskanaal53:3953:27
179DaniŽl Lubben1987Musselkanaal53:4153:31
180Miriam Hulshof1990Groningen53:4253:04
181Hillie Middel1960Stadskanaal53:4253:08
182Martin Oomhens1975Veendam53:4352:57
183Jacqueline van Beilen1969Runners Stadskanaal53:4553:33
184Tjebbe Joosten1976Nieuwe Pekela53:4552:55
185Foka Koopmans1961Hoogeveen53:4653:36
186Angelique Smit1976Runners Stadskanaal53:4753:14
187Hennie Kohl1957Nieuw-Buinen53:5353:29
188Renť Davids1978Ter Apel53:5453:45
189Frank Takens1987Stadskanaal53:5953:18
190Peter Schuurman1987De Meern54:0053:51
191Antina Ottens1973Runners Stadskanaal54:0553:29
192Jan Breider1958Oude Pekela54:0653:30
193Sido Lubbing1956Nieuwe Pekela54:0753:53
194Melanie Oldenburger1979Runners Stadskanaal54:0953:31
195Hans Egging1965Apeldoorn54:0953:19
196Janko Bouma1962Loopgroep Groningen54:1153:18
197Richelle Middel1991Zwolle54:1153:38
198Anton Schlimbach1962Reckange/Mersch54:1453:29
199Bas Vonk1974Stadskanaal54:1653:53
200Aqil Radjab1973Stadskanaal54:1653:32
201Hans Knevelman1966Nieuwe Pekela54:1753:45
202Gerard Meijer1975Musselkanaal54:2154:12
203Rodger Dekker1972Zwolle54:2253:31
204Jos Boerema1971Paterswolde54:2354:09
205Hennie Afman1974Loopgroep Beilen54:2454:06
206Maarten Peetsma1984Nieuw-Buinen54:2553:56
207Martin Holman1967Kloosterburen54:2854:13
208Cindy Hietland1989Runners Stadskanaal54:3053:56
209Henrieke Meertens1994Stadskanaal54:3254:11
210Bť Speelman19652e Exloermond54:3254:20
211Erik Moorlag1970Stadskanaal54:3354:03
212Bennie Pool1978Noordbroek54:3853:51
213Jolanda Eelsing1976Vlagtwedde54:3854:05
214Petra Strating1980Runners Stadskanaal54:3854:27
215Ronald Bos1981Stadskanaal54:4054:14
216Paul Kroeze1983Stadskanaal54:4154:21
217Rob van der Horst1957Stadskanaal54:4254:09
218Darryl Oetara1997Stadskanaal55:0754:50
219Harry Siepel1951Emmen55:1254:52
220Abel Korte1965Veendam55:1954:29
221Maikel Wubs1981Onstwedde55:1955:01
222Linda Gerrits1989kluse 55:2054:31
223Gerben Pul1984Amsterdam55:2754:47
224Petra Lasschuit1963Sellingen55:2954:39
225Andreas Bos1981Appingedam55:3054:31
226Dennis Weinans1996Stadskanaal55:3355:27
227Henry Mulder1977Veendam55:3354:52
228Petra Bergsma1972Veendam55:3354:59
229Gea Boekelo1967Musselkanaal55:3855:19
230Linda Van der Heide1980Assen55:3954:54
231Jan Bol1951Valthermond55:3955:22
232Tom Schaaf1978Stadskanaal55:4355:04
233Henk Mulder1949Veendam55:4455:03
234Martijn Slagter1980Stadskanaal55:4654:59
235Michel Jansen1975Emmen55:4655:12
236MichaŽl Hoonakker1959Buinen55:4855:48
237Fred Blokzijl1965Stadskanaal55:4855:30
238Peter Blokzijl1964Stadskanaal55:4955:30
239Gert Scholte-Aalbes1972Musselkanaal55:5255:16
240Paula Bartelds1995Eindhoven56:0255:20
241Bert Wolf1969Stadskanaal56:0555:13
242Laura Buirs1996Stadskanaal56:0955:54
243Albert Hein1965Groningen56:1055:19
244Laura Olthof1974Stadskanaal56:1255:18
245Margriet Frankema1986Stadskanaal56:1756:12
246Peter van der Pol1996Siddeburen56:2155:32
247Cherike Norder1993Musselkanaal56:2156:21
248Liesbeth Smid1966Stadskanaal56:2255:46
249Harrie van der Laan1969Musselkanaal56:2256:22
250Cynthia van der Laan1993Musselkanaal56:2256:22
251Janet Grondsma1969Stadskanaal56:2456:24
252Ineke De Vrieze1969Stadskanaal56:2456:24
253Jaap Klein1981Stadskanaal56:2555:28
254Johan Nieland1963Rheden56:2555:50
255Piet Musters1955Mussel56:3155:57
256Ard de Haas1969Stadskanaal56:3555:58
257Edwin Luth1981Amsterdam56:3855:58
258Wouter Bartelds19982e Exloermond56:4356:01
259Patrick Leegte1972Nieuw-Buinen56:4455:48
260Michael Janssen1983Westoverledingen56:4456:18
261Sebastian Brieskorn1983Westoverledingen56:4456:18
262Sandra Bos1997Musselkanaal56:4556:34
263John van der Laan1996Musselkanaal56:4656:46
264Kees Mooibroek1970Stadskanaal56:4656:16
265Lianne Boerma1990Hoogeveen56:4956:24
266Maurits Vortman1971Zuidbroek57:1556:48
267Ad Bastiaansen1958Runners Stadskanaal57:2356:29
268Agnes van der Veen1977Stadskanaal57:2356:42
269David Dagan1974Borger57:3656:35
270Bert Sterenborg1970Hardloopclub Onstwedde57:4157:01
271Gert Jan Boels1982Stadskanaal57:4457:02
272Hans Albers1962Ter Apel57:4556:54
273Sandra Kuiper1966Nieuw-Buinen57:4857:27
274Tonny van der Schoot1960Stadskanaal57:4857:32
275Lars Hofman1987Assen57:5256:59
276Dineke Prins1972Musselkanaal57:5857:55
277Nanno Beck1955Stadskanaal58:0557:30
278Denny Heis1989Assen58:0758:04
279Marieke Molema1974Stadskanaal58:0757:25
280Marjolein Schreuder1993Aalden58:0857:44
281Gerda Oosting1981De Sperwers58:0858:03
282Daniek Molema1994Winschoten58:0957:30
283Roelof Jonkers1973Stadskanaal58:0957:16
284Miranda Hoeksema1990Groningen58:1357:30
285Janine Niekus1961Borger58:1557:44
286Tinus Kamies1949Runners Stadskanaal58:1857:43
287Marcel Geertsema1975Oude Pekela58:1957:36
288Paul Slootweg1952Runners Stadskanaal58:2158:05
289Lineke Schrik1968Stadskanaal58:2257:43
290Hiske Boels1952Stadskanaal58:2357:25
291Frans Suelmann1956Klazienaveen58:2557:36
292Elena Haandrikman1966Runners Stadskanaal58:3257:43
293Lisa Dokter1996Stadskanaal58:3958:17
294Frank Idema1977Emmen58:4157:44
295Ryanne van Dam1974Stadskanaal58:4958:06
296Astrid Jalving1978De Sperwers58:5058:08
297Hermina Boerema1976Annen58:5158:12
298HenriŽt Weggemans1971Ter Apel58:5258:37
299Bart Hofstede1980Groningen58:5458:34
300Diedert Frankema1954Heerenveen58:5558:32
301Rein Beld1958Eelderwolde58:5858:25
302Hans Jansen1956Stadskanaal59:0458:43
303Harry Maring1962Zuidhorn59:0459:00
304Sander Euving1982Nijkerk Gld59:0758:49
305Egbert Euving1955Stadskanaal59:0758:49
306Wilrieke vd Zwaag1975Stadskanaal59:1558:39
307Kiny Kuipers1969Nieuw Buinen59:1658:39
308Fennie Koning1961Stadskanaal59:1858:59
309Marjan Pot1961Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri59:1959:02
310Ilona Kramer1974Runners Stadskanaal59:2159:06
311Judith Bakker1975Stadskanaal59:2258:46
312Johannes Houwen1967Wedde59:2859:03
313Ronny Heijne1969Stadskanaal59:3058:47
314Juriaan Moesker1972Valthe59:3259:25
315Jacco Hofstede1979Stadskanaal59:3359:18
316Petra Timmermans1974Stadskanaal59:3359:19
317Dick de Jonge1949Stadskanaal59:3359:13
318Carina Tappel1971Stadskanaal59:3459:14
319Gre ten Brinke1947Stadskanaal59:4959:34
320Yvonne Joosten1981Nieuwe Pekela1:00:1659:24
321Loes van der Laan19872e Exloermond1:00:2059:30
322Arnica Daniels1981Stadskanaal1:00:2259:34
323AFIEN Zondag1957Musselkanaal1:00:341:00:13
324Erik de Vries1954Groningen1:00:3859:31
325Paashaas1990Stadskanaal1:00:3959:58
326Pluisje1990Stadskanaal1:00:3959:58
327Willem van der Heide1978Assen1:00:461:00:02
328Gerrit Jan Warmink1945Eexterveen1:01:031:00:18
329Koen van Berlo1995Amsterdam1:01:161:00:34
330Liesbeth Dekker1959Runners Stadskanaal1:01:191:01:03
331Allan Karsters1987Amsterdam1:01:341:00:52
332Vera Boels1996Groningen1:01:441:01:08
333Nienke van Beek1996Groningen1:01:441:01:08
334Patrick van Veen1982Stadskanaal1:01:451:01:25
335Suzan Meems1984Stadskanaal1:01:471:01:26
336Bennie Santing1980Vriescheloo1:01:511:00:56
337Juan Groenhof1994Gasselternijveenschemond1:01:541:01:32
338Nataschja Hettelder1987Gasselternijveenschemond1:01:551:01:49
339Lian de Groot1996Nieuwe Pekela1:01:571:01:50
340John de Graaf1961Stadskanaal1:02:141:01:31
341Dientje Bakker de Roo1958Hijken1:02:181:01:59
342Evelyne Salari1950Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:02:211:02:00
343Hanna van Dijk1967Stadskanaal1:02:221:02:00
344Harmien Timmermans1984Drouwenerveen1:02:261:01:49
345Frans Spelbrink1952Hardloopclub Onstwedde1:02:271:01:41
346Marlies Nanninga1981Gieten1:02:371:01:42
347Dick Zwiers1954Nieuwolda1:02:391:01:46
348Esther Korte1993Veendam1:02:411:01:57
349Jolanda Freitag1974Hardloopclub Onstwedde1:02:431:02:03
350Jolanda Lutjes1976Stadskanaal1:02:431:02:13
351Jolanda Bovenhorst1984Vlagtwedde1:02:471:01:58
352Henk Sandker1954Musselkanaal1:02:491:01:53
353Gerard de Vries1941Veendam1:02:541:02:08
354Aaldrik Doddema1942Borger1:03:041:02:47
355Henk Wubs1964Stadskanaal1:03:121:02:27
356Jan Eilert1964Runners Stadskanaal1:03:191:02:34
357Anita Dalmolen1974Wedde1:03:241:02:53
358Gonnie de Wagt1970Gorredijk1:03:271:03:06
359Anita Elzen1975Stadskanaal1:03:371:02:46
360Janneke Lokken1970Nieuw Buinen1:03:381:02:53
361Anette Grooten1973Stadskanaal1:03:531:03:10
362Margot Winter1985Groningen1:03:541:02:53
363Marcel Hoppentocht1983Groningen1:03:541:02:54
364Bert Winter1956Stadskanaal1:03:541:02:54
365Ulrike Lokken1966Runners Stadskanaal1:04:071:03:17
366Mariska Kost1976Stadskanaal1:04:091:03:22
367Janette Beens1980Stadskanaal1:04:161:03:29
368Nathalie Kramer1977Runners Stadskanaal1:04:201:03:52
369Jantina Bulder1986Vlagtwedde1:04:231:03:35
370John Kamstra1969Winsum Gn1:04:241:04:10
371Guusje Rous1978Stadskanaal1:04:281:03:34
372Arjan Wilken1976Stadskanaal1:04:291:03:32
373Erna Rotensen1968Runners Stadskanaal1:04:311:03:54
374Mirjam Timmermans1974Gasselternijveenschemond1:04:311:04:04
375Grietje Schreuder1963Aalden1:04:411:04:12
376Janneke Riks1960Vlagtwedde1:04:411:04:02
377Jaap Beens1972Stadskanaal1:04:411:04:03
378Anita Kruiter-Wilzing1960Runners Stadskanaal1:04:411:04:02
379Marga Groen1972Rutenbrock1:04:441:03:58
380Karin Hollander1973Valthermond1:04:461:03:59
381Melanie Plat1987Stadskanaal1:04:461:04:16
382Bert ten Hoff1956Runners Stadskanaal1:04:471:04:03
383Suzanne Niemeijer1985Emmen1:04:471:04:02
384Petra Kamphuis1985Stadskanaal1:04:471:04:21
385Wilma Wijnholds1978Ter Apel1:04:481:04:00
386Rina Hartman1959Runners Stadskanaal1:04:501:04:12
387Marjolein Gessel1962Groningen1:04:501:03:56
388Jakob Haverkamp1950Runners Stadskanaal1:04:511:04:06
389Heleen Schut1981Vlagtwedde1:04:511:04:01
390Monique Bakker1972Musselkanaal1:04:511:04:08
391Haiko Timmermans1967Groningen1:04:531:03:59
392Annet Dijk1975Runners Stadskanaal1:04:531:04:14
393Gea van de Broeke1968Runners Stadskanaal1:04:531:04:26
394Mea ter Arkel1957Stadskanaal1:04:531:04:21
395Zwannet Bossen-Klein1991Runners Stadskanaal1:04:541:04:15
396Gretha Lowes1951Runners Stadskanaal1:04:551:04:15
397Monique Moes1975Stadskanaal1:04:551:04:08
398Caroline van der Laan1964Annen1:04:571:04:19
399Hilda Weinans1966Stadskanaal1:04:591:04:15
400Liesbeth ten Hoff1964Stadskanaal1:04:591:04:16
401Luuk Edens1964Onstwedde1:05:011:04:04
402Arne Noorlag1985Stadskanaal1:05:011:04:08
403Boelo Mensing1962Stadskanaal1:05:011:04:08
404Robert-Jan Ensing1983Stadskanaal1:05:011:04:10
405Eli Schreuder Peters1955Hoogezand1:05:051:04:17
406Herman Kanne1964Musselkanaal1:05:071:04:22
407Chris Zuring1997Hoogezand1:05:131:05:02
408Leny Stevens1965Emmen1:05:151:04:28
409Belinda de Groot1975 1:05:151:04:27
410Yvet Visser1979Nieuw Buinen1:05:171:04:27
411Rika Groenewold1955Stadskanaal1:05:321:04:36
412Wycher Ebeltjes1970Stadskanaal1:05:551:05:32
413Karin Santing-Blommestijn1982Vriescheloo1:05:581:05:03
414Jessica Duineveld1976Schagerbrug1:06:011:05:01
415Laura vd Laan1989Nieuw-Buinen1:06:081:05:12
416Tjark van der Ploeg1970Oude Pekela1:06:231:05:25
417Marian Wolthuis1970Hengelo Ov1:06:281:05:38
418Ineke Mol1963Brugstraat 441:06:281:05:42
419Jessica Nonkes1987Runners Stadskanaal1:06:311:05:30
420Jessica Tiggelaar1985Stadskanaal1:06:331:05:44
421Marcel Bardewee1975Nieuw-Buinen1:06:401:05:40
422Jeroen Zwake1977Valthe1:07:061:06:33
423Andrť Zwake1970Klazienaveen1:07:061:06:34
424Ryanne Ufkes1991Groningen1:07:091:06:12
425Marianne Brinks1982Musselkanaal1:07:421:07:42
426Harma Roo De1976Stadskanaal1:07:531:07:07
427Tamara Seubers1984Wirdum Gn1:08:131:07:46
428Jan Meertens1962Stadskanaal1:08:131:08:01
429Gerda Tieks Musselkanaal1:08:141:07:41
430Renate Mol1971Vlagtwedde1:08:151:07:42
431Jannet Uil1988Stadskanaal1:08:201:07:35
432Betty Enninga1966Nieuw-Dordrecht1:08:281:07:40
433Henk Prins1969Musselkanaal1:08:511:08:48
434Wilma van Eck1962Musselkanaal1:09:101:08:30
435Menno Broekman1998Drouwenermond1:09:301:09:16
436Grietje Luth1951Stadskanaal1:09:441:09:04
437Jans Kuipers1961Klazienaveen1:10:001:09:15
438Jeroen Wever1977Stadskanaal1:11:171:11:03
439Folkert Grond19672e Exloermond1:11:221:10:20
440Emelg Smit1998Haren Gn1:11:401:10:44
441Nick Smit1971Haren Gn1:11:421:10:47
442Christa Haverkamp1968Nieuw Buinen1:11:541:10:53
443Joke Klap1964Vlagtwedde1:11:571:10:56
444Arie den Boer1947Borger1:11:581:11:00
445Theo de Jonge1968Stadskanaal1:12:091:11:09
446Priscilla Ensing1991Runners Stadskanaal1:12:101:11:09
447Harm Hoving1940Gieterveen1:12:131:11:13
448Henk Schuurman1960Amersfoort1:13:061:12:56
449Lisette Smoor1969Achel1:14:121:13:09
450Klasien de Groot1971Stadskanaal1:14:211:13:39
451Hans van Eck1959Musselkanaal1:14:351:13:55
452Enno Ufkes1955Wildervank1:15:301:14:33
453Piet Fial1943Runners Stadskanaal1:15:351:14:34
454Itja Koetse1967Stadskanaal1:15:351:14:34
455Ilona Lamein1980Stadskanaal1:15:431:14:54
456Diana Groen1980Drouwenermond1:17:411:16:53
457Annemarie Stenekes1976Stadskanaal1:18:231:17:21
458Carla Robbe1970Valkenswaard1:20:311:19:29
 
M/V, RECR 10 KM <17
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joran Kuiper2004Musselkanaal42:0141:55
2Teun Blom2000Buinen43:0742:37
3Dennis Kuiper2001Musselkanaal43:3543:29
4Giovanni Boer2000Emmen44:1844:08
5Teunis de Beer2000Nieuw-Amsterdam44:3644:32
6Floris Speelman20002e Exloermond46:2746:20
7Bas van der Tuuk2000Gasselternijveen47:2347:23
8Pascal Felix2000Stadskanaal47:5147:42
9Jurre Boerema2005Paterswolde48:0947:56
10Thijs Manning2000Nieuw-Buinen48:1347:50
11Merijn Prummel2004Stadskanaal48:2247:50
12Rick Kunst2000Nieuw-Buinen48:4248:18
13Rik Teuben1999Musselkanaal48:4347:57
14Rowin Schuiling2002Stadskanaal48:4948:35
15Jesse Schreuder Peters2000Stadskanaal49:0148:53
16Michel Beikes2001Onstwedde49:1748:58
17Wim van den Dries1999Musselkanaal49:3248:50
18Emiel Broekman2001Drouwenermond50:0449:51
19Jasper Benus2002Stadskanaal50:0549:54
20Maikel Lourens2004Musselkanaal50:0650:06
21Roy Veeninga2001Nieuw Buinen50:3450:24
22Robin Kootstra2004Stadskanaal51:0150:49
23Jesse Bouma2003Musselkanaal51:0650:42
24Marnix Kuper1999Stadskanaal52:2651:38
25Joris Wilting2000Nieuw Buinen52:4652:09
26Victor Gelling1999Stadskanaal52:4752:09
27Tim Haverkamp2000Stadskanaal52:5052:13
28Nadine van der Laan2000Hardloopclub Onstwedde53:3353:21
29Romano Oostrom2001Gasselte53:4753:26
30Nynke Zwitser2004Stadskanaal53:4953:47
31Maurice Meijer2005Musselkanaal54:1854:09
32Sander van Hoorn2000Vlagtwedde55:4055:05
33Anika Lourens2004Musselkanaal55:4055:40
34Twan Hebels2001Nieuw-Buinen55:5055:40
35Dennis Kunst1999Nieuw-Buinen56:1155:47
36Mathilde van der Zwaag1999Stadskanaal57:1356:56
37Twan de Groot2002Stadskanaal57:2056:39
38Jos Starken2001Musselkanaal57:2456:26
39Zanete Vriezekolk2002Sellingen58:0857:19
40Marijn Aeilkema2002Stadskanaal58:1157:17
41Esther Waarsing2004Nieuw Buinen58:4658:41
42Tomas Vonk2004Stadskanaal59:0358:40
43Berit Haitjema2000Peize59:1659:00
44Elke Rothschaid2002Eext59:2758:58
45Marissa Freitag2002Onstwedde59:3458:59
46Rowan Meesters2000Harpel1:00:3259:33
47Michelle-Julia Smit2004Nieuw-Buinen1:05:261:05:22
48Ilona KŲrt2000Eerste ExloŽrmond1:10:281:10:06
 
M/V, RECR 5 KM >18
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harold Woortman1972Nieuw-Buinen19:4319:43
2Vincent Romijn1996Gieten19:4519:45
3LoÔs Oldhoff1998Vitalis19:5719:56
4Ronald Hinrichs1997Jahn II21:4821:47
5Henk van Beilen1968De Sperwers22:2922:25
6MichaŽl Boers1998Oude Pekela22:4722:35
7Alex de Jong1976Veendam22:5222:44
8Sjoerd Haddering1992Borger24:1223:49
9Henrik Maat1975Borger25:4225:22
10Winston Moes1972Smilde26:5326:31
11Rianne Warmerdam1995Mussel27:0926:51
12Dennis Wijbenga1990Stadskanaal27:2427:19
13Elsbeth van Beilen1971De Sperwers27:3727:33
14Christina van der Laan1995Den Haag27:3827:07
15Remco Komduur1977Stadskanaal27:4227:19
16Paula Bos1995Enschede27:4727:37
17Harrie Lutjeboer1972Stadskanaal27:5427:48
18Adriaan Riemslag1972Stadskanaal28:0227:55
19Remco Pranger1986Groningen28:1526:34
20Joep Vendrik1988Groningen28:3626:55
21Remmelt Jan Drent1976Stadskanaal28:4228:37
22Antje Scheper1957Slochteren29:0328:50
23Peter Steendam1996Gasselternijveenschemond29:0528:38
24Eva-Maria Lehman1958 29:0728:50
25Roelien Sybesma1986Stadskanaal29:1128:57
26Tjeerd Havinga1993Groningen29:2127:39
27Petra Drost1979Assen29:2429:02
28Janneke Meisner1987Groningen29:2727:46
29Burkhard Swara1947 29:3829:22
30Leonie Steurmeijer1991Groningen29:4229:22
31Siepko Scheper1951Slochteren29:5629:44
32Annehilde Breman1980Stadskanaal30:1130:00
33Susanne Ananias1983Ter Apel30:1530:01
34Rosa Geertsma1997Drouwenermond30:1629:58
35Marije Eenkema1981Stadskanaal30:1629:58
36Bert Prins1979Hoogeveen30:1830:09
37Linda Huizinga1976Assen30:3830:23
38Richard van Delden1973Valthermond30:4330:23
39Heidi Kiewiet1972Veendam30:4330:36
40Anniek Stuut1995Valthermond30:4730:40
41Marco Wittendorp1972Stadskanaal30:5230:48
42Ingrid Goeree1995Nieuw-Buinen30:5630:29
43Karin Koops1987Nieuw-Buinen30:5630:41
44Henkjan Drent1976Stadskanaal31:0030:56
45Esmee Joosten1993Midsland31:0630:57
46Elianne Pepping1969Stadskanaal31:2130:48
47Erik Berghorst1964Gasselternijveenschemond31:2230:50
48Danique Pomper1995Groningen31:2231:13
49Tina Mulders1984Musselkanaal31:2531:09
50InŤz van Dammen1996Groningen Atletiek31:2631:21
51Joke Bruggemann1950Fochteloo31:3631:35
52Marlon Boom1982Ter Apel32:1632:01
53Lena Hooiveld1977Alteveer Gn32:1732:03
54Frank van het Hof1969Nieuw-Buinen32:2232:04
55Anna Baas1980Stadskanaal32:2532:14
56Lisanne Herbers1997Stadskanaal32:2732:20
57Anna Rorije1998Stadskanaal32:2832:18
58Carolien Bos1998Sellingen32:3832:12
59Irma Ambergen1991Nieuwe Pekela32:4432:28
60Berdien de Jong1994Onstwedde32:4932:33
61Marjolein Wessels1976Stadskanaal32:5832:27
62Ellen Bosma1980Stadskanaal33:0032:31
63Marleen de Vries1993Stadskanaal33:0332:45
64Annemiek Commies1983Gasselternijveen33:0332:42
65Raymond Silvester1958Stadskanaal33:1232:41
66Jasmijn Voor in 't Holt1995Stadskanaal33:2933:21
67Antsje van Bommel1986Winschoten33:3533:12
68Marjan Geertsema1996Stadskanaal33:4033:31
69Brenda Zijlstra1975Stadskanaal33:4433:14
70Anke van der Vegt1971Stadskanaal33:4433:14
71Mary Oldeman1952Borger33:5133:43
72Ed Oldeman1947Runners Stadskanaal33:5133:43
73Jeffrey Bunk1992Nieuw-Buinen33:5133:49
74Richard Duinkerken1995Stadskanaal33:5233:50
75Nadien Bults1988Ter Apelkanaal33:5333:40
76Stefan Heijerman1992Stadskanaal33:5333:51
77Kim Veenhoven1995Musselkanaal33:5333:41
78Martin de Roo1984Stadskanaal33:5433:52
79Leroy Bunk1991Emmen34:0033:53
80Wendy Bunk1989Stadskanaal34:0033:53
81Claudia Telkamp1997Stadskanaal34:0733:43
82Mary Kooijman1978Ter Apel34:2334:10
83Dirk Jan Wegman1963Stadskanaal34:3434:18
84Jan van der Heide1972Spier35:2635:05
85Michael Bos1984Alteveer Gn35:3435:32
86Sylvia Bakker1969Emmen35:5335:34
87Richard Visscher1979Ter Apel35:5435:38
88Petra Havinga1986Groningen35:5834:16
89Maureen van der Heide1973Spier36:0335:42
90Susanne den Boef1977Nootdorp36:0435:49
91Ernst paul Faber1961Stadskanaal37:2637:08
92Frida Wubs1965Stadskanaal37:2737:09
93Ron de Looff1969Stadskanaal37:4237:31
94Mirjam Koster1985Haren Gn37:5237:28
95Brenda Goeree1997Musselkanaal39:2138:54
96Jarno Schoenmaker1990Nieuw-Buinen39:3439:17
97Ingeborg Hermse1993Nieuw-Buinen39:3539:18
98Marjan Weidgraaf1983Stadskanaal41:0040:13
99Kimberly Patje1989Stadskanaal42:4742:34
100Mari van Dormalen1963Stadskanaal1:17:221:01:21
 
M/V, RECR 5 KM <17
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum19:2619:25
2Marleen Popken1999Exloo21:2521:23
3Pim Schuur2001Stadskanaal21:3621:22
4Oscar Bosma1999Stadskanaal21:5121:42
5Rense van Til2004Stadskanaal21:5521:55
6Jos van der Veen2001Buinen22:1722:04
7Leroy Smit2001Stadskanaal23:1123:09
8Xander Bodde2001Gieterveen23:3723:24
9Martijn de Jonge2001Gasseltenijveenschemond23:5623:52
10Nick de Jonge2007Stadskanaal23:5723:50
11Dylan Bos2007Musselkanaal23:5923:49
12Fynn Becker2007Stadskanaal24:0523:57
13Dennis van der Tuuk2003Gasselternijveen24:2324:20
14Annabel Paul2004Jahn II24:3224:28
15Emiel Leffers2006Musselkanaal24:3424:24
16Nathan Wijnia2006Mussel24:4024:38
17Maarten van der Heide2006Assen24:5124:48
18Thijs Wittendorp2004Stadskanaal25:1124:54
19Robin Hulshof1999Stadskanaal25:2025:11
20Tim Dijkhuis2001Stadskanaal25:2825:25
21Calvin Zonnevijlle2001Nieuw buinen25:4025:37
22Eline van der Heide2006Assen25:4625:43
23Ruben Bos2005Stadskanaal25:5025:49
24Erben Heijne2002Drouwenermond25:5425:45
25Roy Moes2001Smilde25:5925:40
26Owen Buirs1999Nieuw Buinen26:0125:33
27Joost Atema2000Stadskanaaal26:2826:10
28Robert Keetels2000Veendam26:3026:30
29Anne Wilzing2001Onstwedde26:3026:15
30Esther de Jonge2002Gasselternijveenschemond26:3626:32
31Hugo Bont2001Stadskanaal26:4526:37
32Niek Poppinga2000Gasselternijveen26:4526:31
33Lieke Luikens2001Musselkanaal26:4626:20
34JoŽl Koning2007AAC '6126:4926:48
35Daan Stikfort2002Stadskanaal27:0826:46
36Ivar Kuper2001Stadskanaal27:1226:50
37Nina van het Hof2004Nieuw-Buinen27:1626:58
38Lieke de Vries2005Mussel27:2027:20
39Olivier Steenbergen2005Nijmegen27:2427:21
40Thomas Moorlag2005Groningen27:2427:11
41Jesse Geertsma1999Drouwenermond27:4427:25
42Deborah Prevoost2005Stadskanaal27:4427:44
43David Lohof2000Borger27:4627:33
44Shanel ter Veer2000Musselkanaal27:4727:41
45Ella van het Hof2006Nieuw-Buinen27:5127:30
46Roel Riemslag2007Stadskanaal27:5427:48
47Guus Lutjeboer2008Stadskanaal27:5427:48
48Kirsten Dekker2002Zwolle28:1428:02
49Martijn Dilven2002Nieuw-Buinen28:1528:04
50Ivo Siemensma2005Stadskanaal28:2728:22
51Floor Dries2005Stadskanaal28:3428:28
52Thijmen Boer2005Stadskanaal28:3528:34
53Carmen Vlas2001Stadskanaal28:3528:08
54Julius Drent2008Stadskanaal28:4228:37
55Gerben van Wattum2005Stadskanaal28:4628:35
56Daan Zijlstra2006Stadskanaal28:5028:21
57Johbian Lukens1999Onstwedde28:5328:40
58Joeri Bakker2005Stadskanaal28:5528:25
59Damian Naafs2001Stadskanaal28:5928:36
60Joost Wilting2000Nieuw-Buinen29:0028:52
61Marlijn Molema2004Gasselternijveenschemond29:0629:01
62Jolijn Drent2004Stadskanaal29:0629:01
63Ruben Smith1999Onstwedde29:0928:52
64Aaltje Hulshof2004Nieuw-Buinen29:0929:04
65Tariq Bleker2004Stadskanaal29:2129:20
66Martijn Rubingh2004Gasselternijveenschemond29:2329:21
67Lianne Schuiling2004Stadskanaal29:2529:25
68Kylian Luik2001Tweede Exloermond29:4629:36
69Dianne Maat2004Borger29:5229:33
70Tessa Leegte2006Nieuw-Buinen29:5329:30
71Elisa Plat2000Nieuw Buinen30:1530:06
72Xander Fehrman2001Stadskanaal30:1829:59
73Nanne Hatzman2000Nieuwe Pekela30:1830:01
74Jasmijn Lugtenborg2002Musselkanaal30:1930:13
75Onbekend2000 30:4130:32
76DaniŽl van Delden2007Valthermond30:4230:22
77Marinke Lugtenborg2000Musselkanaal30:4530:39
78DanaÔ Venema2003Stadskanaal30:4830:24
79Ilse Wittendorp2007Stadskanaal30:5230:48
80Inge-Esmee Drent2004Stadskanaal30:5830:55
81Anke Mulder2001Onstwedde31:0730:40
82Michelle Van der Veen1999Buinen31:0930:42
83Niek Wilken2005Stadskanaal31:1031:08
84Loes Platen2003Ter Apel31:2431:01
85Iris de Groot2000Stadskanaal31:3331:23
86Manon Buikema2004Stadskanaal31:5731:45
87Fien Holsappel2006Nieuw-Buinen32:1131:50
88Rianne de Vries2007Mussel32:2232:21
89Mees van Klinken2005Stadskanaal32:2732:17
90Thijs Bont1999Stadskanaal32:2832:20
91Ian Koch2000Stadskanaal32:2832:17
92Cindel Van Dalfzen2001Drouwen32:3232:06
93Sanne De Jonge2001Tweede ExloŽrmond32:4332:17
94Dagmar Struijck2000Drouwenermond33:2332:54
95Jenne Zijlstra1999Nieuw Buinen33:2432:56
96Anne Oudekerk2001Drouwenermond33:2432:56
97Kirsten Boes2001Nieuw-Buinen33:2933:15
98Lisa van der Laan2001Stadskanaal33:3033:17
99Wesley Welink2001Stadskanaal33:3533:11
100Lisa Schipper2002Stadskanaal33:4033:19
101Marloes de Boer2004Stadskanaal33:4533:40
102Samantha Harders2002Drouwenermond33:5333:28
103Debora Buikema2002Stadskanaal34:1334:01
104Jolien Meinds1999Drouwen34:2634:01
105Emma Paul2001Gasselte35:1935:05
106Yvette Gengler2001Tweede Exloermond35:2835:14
107Reinke Boerkoel2001Gieterveen36:3636:25
108Els Doran2002Stadskanaal36:4436:33
109Chanel Zondag2001Musselkanaal36:4436:34
110Britt de Beer2002Stadskanaal37:2837:17
111Wouter Ubels2000Stadskanaal37:2936:58
112Laure Krol1999Drouwen39:4939:22
113Harm ten Have2003Mussel41:1141:00
114Irene ten Have2000Mussel41:1741:05
115Jaap-Jan Alserda1999Stadskanaal42:4642:33
116Adrienne Boelens2000Stadskanaal42:4742:19
117Marga Akker1999Musselkanaal43:2642:59
118Jennefer Dekker2001Musselkanaal43:2843:00
119Lianne van Woudenberg1999Stadskanaal43:3243:05
120Esmee Heijne1999Nieuw-Weerdinge1:17:431:02:09
 
M/V, WED WH >18
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Schuiling1983Gehandicapten Sportclub E38:5838:45
2Tanja Zomer1978Musselkanaal1:04:321:04:25
3Rita Jongebloed1981Gehandicapten Sportclub E1:07:181:07:04
4Arne Hoekstra1981Gehandicapten Sportclub E1:11:261:11:15
5Plaggenborg Henk1961Stadskanaal1:36:071:35:54
 
M/V, WED HB >18
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem van der Wal1957Wapenveld23:2123:15
2Freek Strijker1959Emmen24:4724:44
3Chiel Albers1999Olst24:5724:50
4Johan Meijer1988Beilen26:2126:17
5Jan Westra1991Groningen27:1627:05
6Antienus Ebeltjes1947Gehandicapten Sportclub E27:1727:13
7Wybe Kloppenburg1959Kollumerpomp28:0227:58
8Gerard Hendriksen1966Wijster28:2428:12
9Karien van Wieren1998Groningen29:5829:43
10Gijsjan Hooijer1948Emmen31:1631:07
11Lars Mulderije1999Groningen33:3733:26
12Geesje Schuiling1952Emmen33:5733:49
13Sven Romkes1982Gehandicapten Sportclub E40:0940:02
 
M/V, WED HB <17
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melanie Helweg2000Beerta31:1631:06
2Tom Visser2002Sellingen35:1935:05
3Bas Hoijtingh1999Gehandicapten Sportclub E42:1042:10
 
MG3, JEUGD 1000M G3
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jordi Slomp2009Nieuw-Buinen4:574:55
2Ties Klad2010Stadskanaal5:025:00
3Ruben Fietje2010Mussel5:425:37
4Brian Wessels2009Musselkanaal5:425:40
5Rowin Baas2010Stadskanaal5:435:40
6Mika Wijnholds2010Musselkanaal5:455:43
7Emiel Vroom2010Mussel5:495:46
8Emiel Janssens2010Stadskanaal5:525:48
9Jari Hamminga2010Stadskanaal6:025:59
10Max Lopers2010Drouwenermond6:056:02
11Hugo Leeuwerke2010Drouwenermond6:076:05
12Bastijn Bos2010Mussel6:156:11
13Dilano van Zelst2009Nieuw-Buinen6:226:18
14Daan Gennissen2010Musselkanaal6:236:20
15Dani Ophof2009Nieuw-Buinen6:286:23
16Milan Musters2010Mussel6:526:49
17Mike Slomp2010Nieuw-Buinen6:586:55
 
VG3, JEUGD 1000M G3
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bente Luitjens2010Nieuw-Buinen5:205:18
2Jalinde Moorlag2010Mussel5:225:19
3Britt Sassen2010Ter Apel5:315:29
4Lieke Vloo2010Nieuw-Buinen5:455:43
5Annelot Nieboer2010Stadskanaal5:475:44
6Marjolein Boer2009Stadskanaal6:146:10
7Pip van der Aa2010Mussel6:286:24
8Marlisa Wiechers2010Jahn II6:316:27
9Jaylinn Zwiers2010Stadskanaal6:336:30
10Aniek Naber2010Ter Apel6:366:33
11Cassandra Kuiper2010Stadskanaal6:406:38
12Lotte Visser2010Nieuw-Buinen6:446:42
13Marjanne Wolfs2010Onstwedde6:486:45
14Jolie Mulder2010Musselkanaal6:496:45
15Jazz Leggedoor2010Stadskanaal6:526:48
16Naomy Klein2010Nieuw-Buinen7:367:34
 
MG4, JEUGD 1000M G4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Groenewold2009Stadskanaal4:394:37
2Quinten Hofstede2009Zwolle4:414:37
3Tycho Heutinck2009Stadskanaal4:534:52
4Bjorn Boon2009Stadskanaal4:574:55
5Justin Kaijser2009Musselkanaal5:024:59
6Maurik Folkers2009Mussel5:195:16
7Mike Visscher2008Musselkanaal5:335:30
8Sem Mulder2009Musselkanaal5:355:33
9Tim Roelfes2009Stadskanaal5:515:49
10Justin ter Veer2009Musselkanaal5:575:54
11Roy Leffers2009Musselkanaal5:575:56
12DaniŽl Fietje2008Mussel5:575:54
13Jesse Groenewold2009Stadskanaal5:595:56
14Teun Sterenborg2009Stadskanaal6:005:57
15Pim Molema2008Stadskanaal6:066:04
16Kyan Mendes2009Stadskanaal6:096:07
17Dan Petersen2009Nieuw-Buinen6:166:13
18Tjade Wind2009Musselkanaal6:286:26
19Nils Ritsema2009Stadskanaal6:366:34
20Hugo Brinkman2009Stadskanaal6:436:41
21Roan Jipping2009Stadskanaal7:006:56
 
VG4, JEUGD 1000M G4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dianne Wubs2008Onstwedde5:195:17
2Amber Schipper2009Stadskanaal5:345:32
3Marit Panneman2009Nieuw-Buinen5:365:33
4Fay Prins2009De Sperwers5:445:42
5Evi Schomaker2009Musselkanaal5:565:53
6Judith Kamst2008Stadskanaal6:056:02
7Benthe Kamies2008Musselkanaal6:066:03
8Marith Stel2008Stadskanaal6:256:24
9Emma Oostrom2009Nieuw-Buinen6:366:34
10Lieke Schepers2009Musselkanaal6:366:33
11Lichelle Jonker2009Stadskanaal7:187:15
 
MG5, JEUGD 1000M G5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Xander Boets2008Stadskanaal4:434:41
2Thomas Groenbroek2008Stadskanaal4:504:49
3Senna Oostland2008Mussel4:524:49
4Tijs Griemink2008Stadskanaal4:544:51
5Nils Sanders2008Nieuw-Buinen4:584:56
6Boaz Corzaan2008Musselkanaal5:055:03
7Cristian van den Bosse2008Jahn II5:165:12
8Daan Lopers2008Drouwenermond5:165:12
9Koen van der Wal2008Mussel5:205:17
10Ties Beens2007Jahn II5:325:29
11Just van der Zwaag2008Stadskanaal5:345:32
12Simon Wilts2008Vledderveen Gn6:206:17
 
VG5, JEUGD 1000M G5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floor Hofman2008Stadskanaal4:584:55
2Lotte Mensen2007Musselkanaal4:594:57
3Eva Mensen2008Loenen Gld5:215:20
4Emma Weinbrechen2007Gasselternijveenschemond5:245:21
5Vere Leeuwerke2007Drouwenermond5:325:30
6Suzanne de Jong2008Jahn II5:445:41
7Hilde Kuipers2008Nieuw-Buinen5:475:44
8Rosanne Naber2008Ter Apel5:525:50
9Silke Riemslag2008Stadskanaal5:535:51
10Maura Meijer2008Stadskanaal5:545:52
11Felien Gerdes2008Stadskanaal5:555:52
12Alicia Wielink2008Stadskanaal5:575:54
13Marin Sterenborg2008Stadskanaal5:575:54
14Sanne Van Der Sluis2008Stadskanaal6:005:58
15Eloise Boer2008Stadskanaal6:005:58
16Kirsten Visser2008Nieuw-Buinen6:296:25
17Quente Naafs2008Stadskanaal7:317:28
18Sterre Leenders2009Stadskanaal8:378:33
19Veronie Katuin2008Stadskanaal9:018:56
 
MG6, JEUGD 1000M G6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mike Stel2007Stadskanaal4:124:11
2Lťon Wever2006Jahn II4:134:10
3Rick Drenth2006Stadskanaal4:144:13
4DaniŽl Mensen2006Drouwenermond4:184:16
5Kyan Corzaan2007Musselkanaal4:354:31
6Damian Brongers2007Stadskanaal4:504:49
7Milan Nijlaan2006Jahn II4:514:48
8Stijn Roelfes2007Stadskanaal4:534:53
9Niels Jansen2006De Sperwers5:085:06
10Jaap de Vrij2007Stadskanaal5:085:05
11Jorick Schipper2007Stadskanaal5:095:06
12DarriŽn Depenbrock2006Jahn II5:145:11
13Milan Bruinsma2007Stadskanaal5:205:17
14Jorhan Moorlag2007Mussel5:235:21
15Tristan Bosma2007Stadskanaal5:275:25
16Bjorn Stel2007Stadskanaal5:305:27
17Dennis Jager2007Musselkanaal5:325:29
18Matthijs Janssens2007Stadskanaal5:395:37
19Rowan Wiechers2007Jahn II5:415:38
20Senn Ritsema2006Stadskanaal5:555:53
21Bas Schomaker2006Musselkanaal5:565:53
22Sebastiaan Katuin2007Stadskanaal6:076:03
 
VG6, JEUGD 1000M G6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lieke Gennissen2007Musselkanaal4:584:56
2Kim Vonk2007Stadskanaal5:105:08
3Sanne Hilverts2007Stadskanaal5:145:12
4Marieke Kamst2006Stadskanaal5:155:13
5Fabien Oost2007Stadskanaal5:295:26
6Lisanne Haandrikman2006Stadskanaal6:046:01
7Marlij Dillema2007Stdskanaal6:176:15
8Iselle Musters2007Mussel6:276:25
9Rosan Mulder2007Musselkanaal6:436:41
10Noah van der Wal2007Mussel6:466:45
 
MG7/8, JEUGD 2000 M7_8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost van Beilen2006Stadskanaal8:448:42
2Luc Panneman2005Nieuw-Buinen8:538:51
3Wesley Boers2006Fivelstreek8:578:55
4Wouter Wubs2006Onstwedde9:049:02
5Julian Boer2005Stadskanaal9:489:46
6Damian van Haasen2006Jahn II10:4410:42
7Thomas Berends2006Stadskanaal10:5410:52
8Jayden Slagter2008Stadskanaal10:5510:52
9Rick Jan Wiechers2006Jahn II11:0210:58
10Youri Bos2005Stadskanaal11:0511:04
11Wolter van Til2005Stadskanaal11:1011:08
12Dayden de Vries2008Stadskanaal11:2411:21
13Niek Kerkhof2006Stadskanaal11:2711:25
14Sven Visser2006Nieuw-Buinen11:5711:55
15Jasper Beck2006Stadskanaal12:4612:42
16Stijn Bouma2006Musselkanaal13:2813:26
 
VG7/8, JEUGD 2000 M7_8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher2005Groningen Atletiek8:458:45
2Tabitha Zeeman2005De Sperwers10:0410:02
3Noreen van der Vlag2006Nieuw-Buinen11:0010:58
4Jasmijn Dries2007Stadskanaal11:0511:03
5Dewi Leggedoor2006Stadskanaal11:0911:07
6Thalita van der Heide2006Stadskanaal11:1411:10
7Nadine Mensen2005Houten11:3811:35
8Femke Kamies2006Musselkanaal11:3811:34
9Nora Wever2006Stadskanaal12:0712:04
10Ize Sanders2006Nieuw-Buinen12:1712:15
11Femke Kuipers2006Nieuw-Buinen12:1912:17
12Senna Musters2006Mussel12:4312:41
13Laurť Brinks2006Musselkanaal12:4912:48
14Thyrsa Wever2006Stadskanaal12:5812:54
15Carleen Trip2006Jahn II13:2313:20
16Anjali Caitlin Dijkstra2006Nieuw-Buinen14:0814:04
17Merle Wubs2005Vlagtwedde14:5614:54
18Iris Vroom2005Mussel16:2016:19
 
V-VO, JEUGD 2000M VO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nienke Mensen2003Houten11:3011:28
2Nienke Waardenburg2004Stadskanaal13:2313:20
 
M/V, NORD.WALK 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Meijer2003Musselkanaal1:20:051:20:04
2Willem Hemmen1977Musselkanaal1:20:051:20:03
3Wil Lutter-Schuiling1958Tolbert1:20:581:20:58
4Ivan Delger2004Grassfenne1:24:051:23:56
5Kira Delger1978Georgsdorf1:24:051:23:57
6Ramona Boekholt1976Stadskanaal1:25:091:25:08
7Johan Stolk1981Musselkanaal1:33:441:33:37
8Hilta Poppema1961Stadskanaal1:33:521:33:48
9Ton Poppema1956Stadskanaal1:33:531:33:48
10Tineke Popppema1963Ter Apel1:35:291:35:29
11Wilma Oost1962Musselkanaal1:35:311:35:26
12Jan Voorintholt1954Stadskanaal1:37:191:37:07
13Johan Eefting1982Stadskanaal1:37:191:37:08
14Natascha Eefting1982Stadskanaal1:37:191:37:07
15Henny Eefting1977Stadskanaal1:37:201:37:08
16Karin Kamphuijs1978Stadskanaal1:39:221:39:18
17Mirjan Kroon1968Stadskanaal1:39:231:39:19
18Harry Scholte1960Stadskanaal1:39:231:39:22
19Annika Scholte  1:39:231:39:20
20Roelof Gelling1958Stadskanaal1:39:281:39:17
21Annet Fokkens1965Borger1:39:381:39:33
22Sabrina Dijkgat1988Stadskanaal1:39:401:39:33
23Greetje Pot1957Nieuw-Buinen1:40:261:40:20
24Grietje Bosch1940Runners Stadskanaal1:41:531:41:51
25Dineke Bruining1952Nieuw-Buinen1:41:551:41:52
26Ina Robertus1958Runners Stadskanaal1:41:551:41:51
27Clair Brewie1952Runners Stadskanaal1:41:551:41:51
28Eika Potze1958Runners Stadskanaal1:41:551:41:51
29Wies Vegter1963Runners Stadskanaal1:41:561:41:53
30Anton Bloemink1941Emmen1:42:281:42:21
31Karin Katuin1978Stadskanaal1:42:511:42:38
32Sandra Roskamp1976Stadskanaal1:42:521:42:39
33Vincent Timmer1988Stadskanaal1:44:511:44:49
34Ria van Huizen1963Stadskanaal1:49:591:49:54
35Joke Dijkhuis1967Stadskanaal1:49:591:49:57
36Margreet Wegman1967Stadskanaal1:49:591:49:55
37Ria Woltjer1967Nieuw-Buinen1:50:251:50:14
38Ingrid Smit1968Nieuw-Buinen1:50:251:50:15
39Willeke Meinds1964Nieuw-Buinen1:50:261:50:15
40Hans van Hoegee1949Stadskanaal1:50:421:50:30
41Olga Balogh1950Buinen1:50:431:50:30
42Els van Hoegee1952Stadskanaal1:50:441:50:34
43Anita Kruit1970Stadskanaal1:50:581:50:50
44Hilda van der Laan1961Stadskanaal1:51:011:50:54
45Hilly van der Laan1935Stadskanaal1:51:021:50:53
46Danny van der Schoot1998Stadskanaal1:51:301:51:22
47Janny Knobben1962Musselkanaal1:51:381:51:27
48Hannet Blauw1963musselkanaal1:51:391:51:27
49Rebecca Jasink1982Musselkanaal1:53:151:53:02
50Nikita Delger2000Georgsdorf1:53:161:53:03
 
MV1-6, BAMBINO T/M 6 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tygo Brakels2010Ter Apel2:232:22
2Renske Maat2010Borger2:282:26
3Iva Prins2011De Sperwers2:292:28
4Maarten Smit2011Stadskanaal2:322:31
5Yaran Bos2010Stadskanaal2:452:43
6Levi de Vries2011Stadskanaal2:562:55
7Myke Nijhuis2011Emmen2:562:55
8Mika Oostland2011Mussel2:582:55
9Jorieke Folkers2011Mussel3:022:59
10Julian Ensing2010Stadskanaal3:023:00
11Mara Meijer2011Musselkanaal3:043:03
12Yinthe Stel2011Stadskanaal3:053:03
13Jens Heutinck2011Stadskanaal3:103:09
14Felicia Wessels2011Musselkanaal3:123:10
15Leonora Lesterhuis2010Valthermond3:153:15
16Jasmijn Bevenhorst2010Vlagtwedde3:203:15
17Stijn Drenth2010Stadskanaal3:203:18
18Merijn Sassen2012Ter Apel3:203:19
19Jente Folkers2011Musselkanaal3:233:20
20Nick Wever2011Stadskanaal3:253:23
21Luna Wielink2011Stadskanaal3:333:32
22Benthe de Vries2011Musselkanaal3:343:31
23Berdien Schuurman2011Mussel3:433:40
24Tessa Smit2012Stadskanaal3:463:44
25Roan van der Zwaag2011Stadskanaal3:473:45
26Oek van der Aa2012Mussel3:483:44
27Lotte Halmingh2011Vlagtwedde3:513:46
28Lotte Hoen2010Stadskanaal3:563:53
29Vajen Olthof2012Emmen4:034:00
30Justin Apperlo2012Nieuw-Buinen4:034:01
31Duncan Drenth2013Stadskanaal4:054:02
32Tessa de Vries2013Musselkanaal4:104:04
33Zarayda Prevoost2012Stadskanaal4:114:08
34ZoŽ Penninga2011Mussel4:114:09
35Sem Hardenberg2013Stadskanaal4:184:14
36Nadine Ensing2013Stadskanaal4:214:17
37Luca Mendes2013Stadskanaal4:264:21
38Roan Apperlo2012Nieuw-Buinen4:374:34
39Jesper van Hal2012Gasselternijveenschemond4:434:38
40Elisa Luth2013Annen4:504:44
41Annemijn van Hal2012Stadskanaal4:544:47
42Tessa Hoen2014Stadskanaal5:575:48
43Yuna Olthof2014Emmen6:035:57
 
Uitslagverwerking door MySports
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-04-2017 07:02