Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zjwamer Paosloup

Swalmen - Maandag 17 april 2017

 
0.5J, RUN2DAY 500M KI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Frederiks2009Swalmen2:01 
2Niels van Eck2009Swalmen2:02 
3Niek van Montfort2010Tegelen2:10 
4Bas Barkmann2010Swalmen2:13 
5Koen Deckers2010Swalmen2:15 
6Sjoerd de Jong2010Swalmen2:15 
7Mees Krantz2010Swalmen2:22 
8Finn Maessen2010Swalmen2:23 
9Ruben Konings2010Swalmen2:25 
10Jip Meerbeek2010Swalmen2:26 
11Jesse Berkers2009Swalmen2:27 
12Stijn Geujen2010Swalmen2:33 
13Diek Gielens2009Swalmen2:43 
14Milan Levels2011Reuver2:43 
15Siem Hutjens2012Venlo2:44 
16Ferre Berkers2012Swalmen2:47 
17Sim Füsers2011Swalmen2:51 
18Noud Geraedts2012Swalmen3:13 
19Kenzo Vonk2013Belfeld3:15 
20Luuk Klesman2013Echt3:19 
21Stas Koolen2013Swalmen3:19 
22Tren Engelen2011Swalmen3:23 
23Dean Schmitz2012Roermond3:29 
24Lev Riedl2013Swalmen3:32 
25Bix Poolen Melick3:44 
26George Hilkens2013Swalmen3:55 
27Vince de Jong2013Swalmen4:03 
28Jayce van der Horst2013Roermond5:59 
 
0.5M, RUN2DAY 500M KI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nikki Telgenkamp2006Swalmen1:58 
2Anna van der Velden2010Tegelen2:02 
3Sofie Rozema2010Swalmen2:02 
4Timme Mooren2009Swalmen2:02 
5Joes Roeleveld2009Swalmen2:02 
6Janna Lankes2009Swalmen2:04 
7Cecile Clercx2009Swalmen2:08 
8Tess Vries2010Swalmen2:10 
9Fiene van Vegchel2009Swalmen2:12 
10Noor Jansen2011Swalmen2:16 
11Luus Gielens2009Swalmen2:17 
12Esmee Linssen2009Swalmen2:24 
13Lizz Peters2010Swalmen2:24 
14Marit Geraets2010Herten2:25 
15Dante Koolen2010Swalmen2:26 
16Theisje Schouren2010Swalmen2:27 
17Nina Lankes2012Swalmen2:27 
18Beele Sillen2010Swalmen2:30 
19Anne Geraedts2011Swalmen2:31 
20Janna Simons2011Swalmen2:34 
21Yara Diederen2011Haelen2:35 
22Joes Mooren2011Swalmen2:44 
23Yente Strijbos2011Swalmen2:45 
24Eefke Jansen2011Swalmen2:53 
25Sam Riedl2011Swalmen3:02 
26Imke Rutjens2011Swalmen3:11 
27Jet Engelen2012Swalmen3:19 
28Naomi Massa2011Reuver3:36 
29Marieke Hilkens2012Swalmen3:45 
30Doenya Klesman2013Echt3:51 
 
1.0J, SPRINGZE 1KM KI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Janissen2006Belfeld3:25 
2Max Hutjens2008Venlo3:50 
3Ties Geraedts2007Swalmen3:52 
4Stan Geraedts2005Swalmen3:52 
5Sten Hodselmans2005Swalmen3:53 
6Jip Schouren2007Swalmen3:54 
7Koen Meerbeek2007Swalmen3:59 
8Joey Sanders2006Swalmen4:01 
9Gijs Deckers2008Swalmen4:02 
10Sef Jansen2007Swalmen4:19 
11Jordan Geraedts 2005Swalmen4:19 
12Nick Hodselmans2007Swalmen4:20 
13Ray Paap2005Swalmen4:21 
14Myka Diederen2007Haelen4:23 
15Bram Schulpen2006Swalmen4:29 
16Kyano Massa2008Reuver4:31 
17Kiano Konings2006Swalmen4:32 
18Niels Heijman2006Roermond4:32 
19Joey Eggels2006Swalmen4:35 
20Raf Bonten2009Swalmen4:37 
21Jesse Strijbos2007Swalmen4:37 
22Milan Janssen2008Swalmen4:39 
23Jelle Zanders2008Swalmen4:40 
24Noah Jansen2005Swalmen4:40 
25Tim Barkmann2005Swalmen4:42 
26Hugo Smeets2006Swalmen4:45 
27Justin Huffmeijer2006Roermond4:49 
28Thijs Frederiks2006Swalmen4:51 
29Jonas Dijcks2010Tilburg4:55 
30Kane Leenders2008Swalmen4:57 
31Niek Marsman2008Swalmen5:02 
32Dean Peters2008Swalmen5:03 
33Kai Dikkers2008Swalmen5:05 
34Tren van Melick2009Swalmen5:15 
35Timo Levels2008Reuver5:15 
36Stan Janssen2010Reuver5:17 
37Mike Janssen2010Swalmen5:19 
38Bob Lintjens2006Swalmen5:21 
39Ben Völler2009Swalmen5:35 
40Noud van Soest2006Swalmen5:47 
41Tren Geerlings2007Swalmen6:00 
42Lenn Füsers2008Swalmen6:07 
43Thijs Marsman2005Swalmen6:09 
44Jayden Huffmeijer2006Roermond6:12 
45Rens Geraedts2008Swalmen6:28 
 
1.0M, SPRINGZE 1KM KI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lynn Behnke2005Belfeld3:19 
2Suze Gipmans2005Venlo3:26 
3Boglarka Kerekgyarto2005Roermond3:26 
4Isis Levels2005Beesel3:27 
5Lieke Rijk2004Reuver3:46 
6Lynn Diederen2005Haelen3:55 
7Zoë Zanders2006Herten3:57 
8Aimee Strijbos2006Swalmen3:57 
9Isabel Rozema2008Swalmen4:10 
10Aniek Jansen2006Swalmen4:15 
11Juulke Jansen2008Swalmen4:21 
12Eva Meerbeek2006Swalmen4:24 
13Liv Vries2007Swalmen4:24 
14Faye Mam2006Swalmen4:25 
15Melissa Clercx2006Swalmen4:26 
16Lotte Mertens2007Swalmen4:26 
17Iva Bonten2006Swalmen4:27 
18Viëchel Maclean2008Roermond4:40 
19Sarah Geraets2008Herten4:43 
20Suus van der Helm2005Swalmen4:44 
21Isa van der Helm2005Swalmen4:44 
22Jenna Wijnands2006Swalmen4:46 
23Isis Bruning2008De Meern4:47 
24Mirte Leppers2006Swalmen4:49 
25Feye van Vegchel2007Swalmen4:54 
26Evi Thoneick2008Herten4:56 
27Juulke Sillen2007Swalmen5:00 
28Zoë van Montfort2006Tegelen5:01 
29Sam Aelmans2008Swalmen5:11 
30Joa Beurskens2005Swalmen5:13 
31Mirte van Eck2008Swalmen5:18 
32Noa Zanders2008Herten5:22 
33Indy Wijnands2005Swalmen5:24 
34Romee Beurskens2008Swalmen5:31 
35Jes Aelmans2010Swalmen5:36 
36Ine Leenders2009Swalmen5:38 
37Zoë Tielens2009Swalmen5:41 
38Nadèche Jansen2006Swalmen5:52 
39Evy Völler2007Swalmen5:54 
40Maud Cretz2008Swalmen5:57 
41Enna Jansen2008Swalmen6:09 
42Marwa Nahed Roermond6:22 
43Mackenzie Peeters2008Swalmen6:29 
 
2.5J, COX METSEL- & T
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jip Janissen2003Belfeld9:02 
2Sem Roeleveld2004Swalmen9:59 
3Sem Vries2004Swalmen10:01 
4Kyle Sanders2003Swalmen10:23 
5Ties Geraedts2007Swalmen10:44 
6Faas Beursgens2004Swalmen11:12 
7Jip Schouren2007Swalmen11:15 
8Gillian Sanders2007Swalmen11:43 
9Gijs Kessels2006Swalmen12:35 
 
2.5M, COX METSEL- & T
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne van Heeckeren2000Venlo9:10 
2Kirsten Maes2002Geleen10:05 
3Lisanne de Vreede2004Swalmen11:05 
4Eline Konings2004Swalmen11:07 
5Mirthe Kessels2004Swalmen11:30 
6Marit Joris2004Heythuysen11:32 
7Fenne Geraedts2005Swalmen13:09 
8Lena Korsten2008Swalmen14:05 
9Mette Janssen2003Swalmen15:35 
10Iris van Soest2003Swalmen15:35 
11Emma Leenders2007Swalmen16:03 
 
5M-, ASSURANTIE ADVI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pim Lambregts1996Roermond16:14 
2Finn Timmermans1998Arcen16:15 
3Rik van der Sterren1996Reuver16:51 
4Robert de Korte1990Rozenburg17:13 
5Mark Jurgens1988Eindhoven17:53 
6Jasper Goedhart1991Arnhem18:15 
7Koen Frenken1999Landgraaf18:32 
8Bart Mennink1985Sittard18:45 
9Chris Rozema1979Swalmen19:12 
10Roy Paradiek1995Swalmen20:00 
11Nathan ten Holder1996Venray21:08 
12Dennis Aarts1977Roermond21:10 
13Thomas Barten1987Nijmegen22:46 
14Max Degener2004Melick22:56 
15Paul Beurskens1980Herten23:33 
16Ralf van Bree1988Grubbenvorst23:50 
17Ralf Hubbers1978Venlo24:19 
18Jeffrey van der Horst1982Roermond24:58 
19Roel Wijnands1999Roermond25:50 
20Lesley Geerts1988Roermond26:04 
21Yannick Toirkens1995Swalmen26:26 
22Jeroen de Bruin2003Swalmen27:15 
23Freddy van Montfort1978Tegelen28:12 
24Robert de Jongh1993Willemstad29:15 
25Bjorn van Geelen1980Reuver31:25 
26Sander Janssen1981Reuver31:25 
 
5M+, ASSURANTIE ADVI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Fonteyne1967Lottum18:17 
2Frans Deenen1961Venray18:22 
3Hara;d Lange1968Elmpt Niederkruchten18:26 
4Jack van Heel1969Hunsel19:08 
5Frank Timmermans1962Arcen19:30 
6Danny Boskemper1969Baarlo20:18 
7Rob Wolters1961Roermond20:20 
8Saul de Jongh1973Sittard20:39 
9John Geraedts1959Roermond22:22 
10Léon Op de Coul1962Horn22:32 
11Sebastiaan Wilms1975Lent22:46 
12Twan van Gestel1976Swalmen23:07 
13Roland Jurgens1956Melderslo23:09 
14Lex-Ruby Hoefnagels1957Swalmen24:22 
15Jan Lankes1954Swalmen24:23 
16Leon Hendriks1969Swalmen24:46 
17Wim Crijns1964Roermond25:17 
18Menno Goedhart1962Westervoort26:07 
19Wim de Bruin1964Swalmen26:59 
20Mark Boggess1967Wanssum27:11 
21Paul de Rijk1963Linne27:33 
22Franco Toirkens1962Swalmen28:06 
23Frits Peeters1959Beesel28:14 
24Jos van de Mortel1957Overhetfeld29:25 
25Jo Klerken1949Venlo30:24 
26Peter Korsten1966Swalmen30:29 
27Robert Hirsch1977Roermond30:50 
28Frits Houben1952Tegelen32:13 
 
5D-, ASSURANTIE ADVI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Caelers1990Weert17:15 
2Karin Gielen1979Tegelen19:09 
3Imke van Gog1999Ospel21:28 
4Sabine Klesman1992Linne21:57 
5Elvera Weusten1987Roermond21:58 
6Femke van Gog1999Ospel21:59 
7Maxime Hirsch1999Kerkrade24:21 
8Odette van Montfort1981Tegelen24:27 
9Esther van de Korput1991Roermond24:36 
10Liesbeth Derks1978Reuver25:11 
11Eef Konings1997Swalmen26:27 
12Guusje de Rijk1998Linne26:31 
13Marjolein Rutten1980Swalmen26:31 
14Renee Toirkens1991Roermond28:04 
15Sandra van Gestel1981Swalmen28:07 
16Ivy Geraedts1996Swalmen28:18 
17Lieke Seunis1989Heythuysen28:19 
18Samantha Schmidgall2000Swalmen29:30 
19Veerle Leppers2001Swalmen30:27 
20Mirre Korsten2005Swalmen30:29 
21Lieke op den Camp1985Swalmen31:40 
22Ria van Oosterhout1981Swalmen31:41 
23Shania Visser1999Grathem31:46 
24Aike Tegels1987Swalmen31:49 
25Leonie Lennards1986Swalmen32:21 
26Hester Hirsch1979Roermond34:55 
 
5DM+, ASSURANTIE ADVI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kaatje Pijpers1967Roermond21:48 
2Inge Bosboom1969Roermond26:14 
3Monique Kerpen1965Herkenbosch26:31 
4Chantal Lankes1974Venlo26:32 
5Mei-Fen Timmermans1965Arcen26:39 
6Bianca Peters1973Roermond27:28 
7Pauline van Melick1975Swalmen28:35 
8Marjan Schmitz1960Roermond28:55 
9Dannie Schreurs1976Melick30:23 
10Lian Leppers1974Swalmen30:27 
11Marion Wenders1957Gulpen31:53 
12Anja Visser1969Roermond34:59 
 
10M-, RABOBANK 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mick Claessens1992Mechelen34:29 
2Remco de Veen1989Linne35:20 
3Ron Koster1978Tegelen35:54 
4Roel Roubroeks1977Koningslust37:52 
5Erik van den Heuvel1984Swalmen38:07 
6Sebastiaan Rutten1982Roermond38:09 
7Florian Franek1979Düsseldorf38:10 
8Sten Hoeijmakers1996Roermond38:43 
9Floor Kouwenberg1989Venlo41:00 
10Bukhard Herten1984Mönchen Gladbach41:08 
11Ricardo Geeraets1994Panningen42:50 
12Alexander Doffek1979Mönchengladbach42:58 
13Thomas Poels1990Swalmen43:55 
14Jari Heijckers1997Swalmen44:00 
15Roel Jansen1986Heythuysen44:21 
16René van Avesaath1983Swalmen45:42 
17Rob Geraedts1977Swalmen47:30 
18Lou Lemmens1990Swalmen48:42 
19Niels Geisel1978Roermond53:28 
20Lars Pasch1996Venlo54:35 
21Bjorn Van Geelen1980Reuver1:00:14 
 
10M+, RABOBANK 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jack Niessen1958Roermond37:29 
2Marco Rijk1971Reuver39:27 
3Pascal Hodselmans1970Belfeld39:43 
4John Kreemers1968Roermond42:39 
5Stefan Leppers1970Swalmen43:26 
6Rene Olbrich1976Brüggen44:05 
7Patrick Goertz1973Roermond44:41 
8Rene Van den Borst1963Reuver45:11 
9René van Eck1973Reuver45:25 
10Hans van Houts1963Swalmen45:35 
11Franco Toirkens1962Swalmen45:47 
12Günter Hass1950Tegelen45:51 
13Jan Mestrom1950Swalmen47:33 
14Ric Reulen1971Herten47:58 
15Goos Grandia1962Swalmen48:13 
16Jos de Vries1953Roermond49:57 
17Leon Doezen1968Reuver50:11 
18Hans Dohmen1950Swalmen50:15 
19Peter Wetjens1961Velden50:28 
20Stan Konings1969Swalmen50:35 
21Rob Visser1964Grathem50:36 
22Johan Roos1970Venlo50:43 
23Jan Hermkes1963Velden50:48 
24Hans van Maris1965Reuver51:52 
25Marcel Hendrickx1970Boukoul52:28 
26Peter Ohlert1962Netetal53:35 
27Jan Delissen1948Venlo54:16 
28Joof Oosterbaan1949Roermond54:42 
29Huub Janssen1949Sevenum55:12 
30Leon Hendriks1969Swalmen58:08 
31Stef Rietbergen1953Zeist58:36 
32Theo Beek1959Roermond1:01:00 
 
10D-, RABOBANK 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Gielen1979Tegelen41:45 
2Inge Pustjens1979Melick43:21 
3Jeanine Mlinarsky1984M’Gladbach45:25 
4Eveline van Melick1987Herten48:32 
5Marijke König1991Düsseldorf49:19 
6Nicole Gubbels1982Horst49:56 
7Miriam Ohlert2000Nettetal51:21 
8Yvonne Krüger1984M’Gladbach52:14 
9Suzanne Kunnen1981Lent52:43 
10Marissa Verhaegh1989Velden52:52 
11Marloes Beerkens1982Velden53:54 
12Danique Giessen1997Velden55:50 
13Anna Korsten2002Swalmen56:29 
14Niki Nuyten1987Bladel57:28 
15Janine Janssen1984Reuver1:02:59 
16Gabrielle Janssen1978Reuver1:03:42 
 
10D+, RABOBANK 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alexandra Schwartze1963Waldniel41:20 
2Lianne van Avesaath1966Roermond48:47 
3Carmen Meerbeek1976Swalmen49:10 
4Baerbel Ohlert1966Nettetal49:59 
5Chantal Janssen1976Tegelen50:41 
6Angele Demarteau1969St. Odiliënberg51:52 
7Renske Rietbergen1964Haarlem52:44 
8Mieke van Hoof1959Hapert52:49 
9Suzan Verberne - Van den Broek1970Heel56:30 
10Caren Püper1974Swalmen56:30 
11Gerda Nuyten1955Swalmen58:38 
12Miranda Hendrickx1972Swalmen59:04 
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-04-2017 16:24