Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Helly Hansen Bolswarder Paasloop

Bolsward - Maandag 17 april 2017

 
10EMM, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Boer Exmorra56:5356:53
2Wilko Bakker Joure1:00:081:00:08
3Dyan Hendriks Bolsward1:03:201:03:19
4Lieuwe Palstra1980Bolsward1:04:011:04:01
5Erik Negerman Hilversum1:04:041:04:04
6Johan Hofstra Witmarsum1:04:271:04:27
7Marco Leeverink1993Bolsward1:04:451:04:45
8Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum1:05:401:05:40
9Herman Westerhuis Tzum1:07:341:07:32
10Lars van Bavel Bolsward1:11:041:11:04
11Johan de Witte Makkum Fr1:11:051:11:04
12Hendrik Flakena Ysbrechtum1:11:581:11:56
13Jildert Boersma Scharnegoutum1:11:581:11:58
14Oeli Reitsma Sneek1:13:271:13:25
15Jildert Ketelaar Enschede1:13:561:13:54
16Symen van der Velde1957Waaksens gem Litt1:14:081:14:08
17Andre Ydema Dronryp1:14:161:14:09
18Hans van der Steen Leeuwarden1:14:171:14:12
19Wymbritseradiel Biemolt1971Utrecht1:15:311:15:21
20Walter Falkena Ysbrechtum1:15:401:15:38
21Wilco Tijmes1974Bolsward1:16:121:16:06
22Bauke Jansen Bolsward1:16:201:16:15
23Murk Postma Sneek1:16:211:16:21
24Andre Siesling Bolsward1:16:211:16:16
25Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward1:16:251:16:25
26Klaas van Heeringen Hurdegaryp1:17:071:17:02
27Wouter de Vries Suwald1:17:071:17:02
28Wabe Roskam Wommels1:17:161:17:10
29Rico Boezerooij Bolsward1:17:541:17:45
30Klaas Halma Gaast1:18:071:18:00
31Piet Tjerk Dirksma  1:18:441:18:39
32Menno Regeling Bolsward1:20:551:20:50
33Peter Reitsma Bolsward1:21:241:21:19
34Gjalt Ferkramus Burgwerd1:21:481:21:35
35Joost Bijlsma Makkum Fr1:21:521:21:47
36David Lindenberg1976Schraard1:22:001:22:00
37Yde Boer Bolsward1:22:071:22:02
38Hendrik Wetting1972Bolsward1:22:271:22:21
39Gerke Boersma Bolsward1:22:491:22:42
40Alexander van der Veen Witmarsum1:23:501:23:42
41Remco Rehorst Bolsward1:25:241:25:19
42Hein Riewald Dronryp1:26:251:26:14
43Gert Homsma Nijland1:26:261:26:16
44Domien Mulder Joure1:26:301:26:23
45Sander Sieperda Bolsward1:27:141:27:14
46Karst Anema Stiens1:29:311:29:24
47Willem Lautenbag St.-Annaparochie1:29:541:29:46
48Gerben Brouwer Sneek1:30:061:29:56
49Ridsert Altenburg Bolsward1:31:231:31:23
50Mark Jorritsma Renkum1:31:571:31:51
51Peter Faber Workum1:32:281:32:20
52Johan Bekema Hartwerd1:35:191:35:06
53Chris Speelman Sneek1:36:351:36:25
54Menno Roskam Sneek1:37:451:37:35
55Dennis Beintema Bolsward1:38:561:38:47
56Gerrit Bleeker Makkum Fr1:38:581:38:46
57Dave de Jong Sneek1:47:041:46:55
58Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek1:48:141:48:04
 
10EMV, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rian van Buren Tjerkwerd1:09:521:09:51
2Nynke Steigenga Exmorra1:12:481:12:46
3Hella Yntema Bolsward1:16:221:16:22
4Judith van der Meer Dronryp1:17:061:17:01
5Simone van Dijk Makkum Fr1:17:061:17:01
6Marit Houtsma Ried1:18:361:18:30
7Hester Groenveld1968Bolsward1:22:221:22:22
8Anke Witteveen Nijland1:26:311:26:22
9Tineke Romkema Bolsward1:29:311:29:31
10Judit de Vries Nijland1:29:321:29:24
11Anja Hofstra Witmarsum1:30:241:30:15
12Aaltsje Witteveen Bolsward1:30:331:30:24
13Grietje Palstra1983Bolsward1:30:461:30:46
14Marida Prins1996Oosterwolde Fr1:32:331:32:26
15Geertina Nota Makkum Fr1:38:571:38:46
16Rieneke Boersma Bolsward1:39:401:39:29
17Aly Prins Olijve1962Oosterwolde Fr1:40:161:40:08
18Willy de Jong Leeuwarden1:42:301:42:24
19Saskia Louwsma Nijland1:43:291:43:21
20Ina Feenstra Sint Nicolaasga1:46:091:46:04
 
4EMM, 4 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bram Kielman Grou21:3121:30
2Ynte Lemstra Lemmer21:4721:47
3Hindrik Jagersma Groningen25:0225:02
4Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum25:1425:13
5Douwe van der Schaaf Amersfoort25:4925:49
6Peter van Mourik Makkum Fr26:2126:21
7Rob Kruis Emmeloord26:2826:27
8Jasper Keizer St.-Annaparochie26:4526:45
9Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich27:2527:23
10Simon Regnerus  27:3527:32
11Imran Gauke Khan  27:3627:35
12Edwin Troost Bolsward27:4727:45
13Raymond Blaeser Bolsward27:5627:54
14Sietze Huizenga Grootegast27:5927:58
15Age Bangma Bolsward28:1628:13
16Ton Visser Bolsward28:1928:17
17Hero Polet Sneek29:1629:14
18Siebrand van der Zee1994Bolsward29:5029:44
19Jolt van Buren Bolsward29:5329:52
20Sjoerd Wesselius Hommerts29:5729:53
21Duco Zijlstra Lekkum29:5929:57
22Klaas Abma Wommels30:0329:59
23Lars de Lange Broeksterwald30:5130:42
24Gerke Gerritsma Bolsward30:5330:49
25Pieter vd Bij Jirnsum31:0331:02
26Micha Velting Sneek32:4332:36
27Steef Haarsma Scharnegoutum32:5632:43
28Dikkie vd Werf Bolsward33:1733:13
29Ruud Klaare Heeg34:0834:02
30Yke Atsma Bolsward34:3034:18
31Simon Bierma Bolsward34:3934:33
32Ronald Danhof Onderdendam35:3535:29
33Jan Teernstra Bolsward35:4535:38
34Jeroen Wiersma Bolsward36:0936:00
35Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen36:2536:18
36Stephan Waleveld1978Bolsward36:2636:25
37Valentijn Manshande Utrecht36:3136:19
38Wim Manshande Harlingen36:3436:22
39Sinne vd Weide Bolsward36:4436:39
40Geert De Lange Broeksterwald37:3837:29
41Bart Bosma Bolsward37:4237:31
42Johan Wetting Bolsward38:4538:40
43Thijs Hofstra Wytgaard40:1540:11
44Henk Reinderink Bolsward40:3340:26
45Djurr Joh van der Schaaf1951Oentsjerk40:5540:43
46Jaap de Haan Bolsward41:0641:04
47Guust Klum1974Stiens41:3041:15
48Herman Duim Groningen41:4141:37
49Stefan vd Velde Baard42:1542:05
50Theo Runia  43:4843:35
51Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden45:5545:43
 
4EMV, 4 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Immy Auck Wommels25:3825:38
2Andrea Kroes Makkum28:0228:02
3Anita van de Wal  28:4328:43
4Charissa Zijlstra Lekkum28:4328:42
5Hinke Goemaat Idsegahuizum28:5528:54
6Afke Kruis Emmeloord29:0529:04
7Kirsten Breeuwsma Bolsward32:0332:00
8Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwald32:0831:56
9Femke Postma Bolsward32:3932:37
10Rosa Greydanus Bolsward32:4232:35
11Nynke Brouwer Amersfoort32:5032:45
12Mariëlle Scheltinga Bolsward34:2934:27
13Kim Dekker St.-Annaparochie35:3635:31
14Grietje Yska Bolsward35:3835:35
15Melissa Teernstra Bolsward35:4535:38
16Karin de Vries Heerenveen36:2536:18
17Ageeth Bierma Bolsward36:3236:25
18Kirsten vd Meer Bolsward37:2337:15
19Britt de Lange Broeksterwald37:3337:19
20Tineke Bajema Wommels38:0538:00
21Lian Breeuwsma-Kooistra1980Wommels38:0538:01
22Rudie Vallinga Bolsward38:2338:16
23Karin Danhof Jirnsum39:0938:57
24Magdalena Hoekstra-Zeilstra Hommerts40:3040:24
25Pytsje Reinderink1961Bolsward40:3340:25
26Véra Ypma Bolsward40:4440:35
27Annemieke vd Velde-de Boer Bolsward40:4540:36
28Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra St.-Annaparochie40:4740:40
29Anja Bijlsma Bolsward41:0740:58
30Simone van der Velde1984Tzum41:1641:07
31Annemarije Boersma Groningen41:4041:35
32Jolanda Boersma Yntema Scharnegoutum41:4041:36
33Anja Hoekema1980Koudum41:5441:46
34Hendrikje Bouma Easterein42:1542:06
35Mariska vd Boom Bolsward42:1642:05
36Fetje Buma  42:3742:28
37Hannie Geerts Feanwalden42:3742:28
38Llyanna van Slageren Arum42:3842:28
39Rosalyn Pultrum Nijland42:4242:38
40Sita Groenveld Bolsward42:4242:33
41Josephine vd Berg Nijland42:4342:39
42Geke Hes Bolsward42:4342:32
43Marieke Jorritsma Groningen43:3243:26
44Ellen Hoekstra Sneek43:3543:30
45Sietske vd Bij Jirnsum43:5043:39
46Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum44:0544:01
47Nancy Caviet Dokkum45:4745:35
48Audrey van Gelder Leeuwarden45:5545:42
 
500MV, 500M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Noa de Boer  1:43 
2Anthe Troost Bolsward1:46 
3Sofie Koops Makkum1:56 
4Rixt Wobma Bolsward1:59 
5Jara Heppener Bolsward2:01 
6Rixt Poelstra Lemmer2:03 
7Milou Sieperda Bolsward2:05 
8Maartje vd Werf Sneek2:12 
9Mare Wind Sneek2:15 
10Fleur Atsma Bolsward2:19 
11Lena de Witte Idsegahuizum2:24 
12Petra Bekema Bolsward2:27 
13Marloes Koops Makkum2:29 
14Amber Woudstra Bolsward2:34 
15Jenthe Wind Sneek2:36 
16Lydia Schreefer Bolsward2:36 
17Juul Sieperda Bolsward2:53 
18Isa de Boer Exmorra2:55 
19Rifka Bos Bolsward3:09 
20Esther Roskam Mantgum3:09 
21Liv Koops Makkum Fr3:37 
 
500MM, 500M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jiri Heppener Bolsward1:47 
2Jesper Kruis Emmeloord1:48 
3Sander de Haan Sneek1:53 
4Jari Heppener Bolsward1:55 
5Melle Bos Bolsward1:58 
6Morris van Bavel Bolsward2:06 
7Milan Mooij Utrecht2:08 
8Ali Ibrahim Sneek2:09 
9Laas Buren Bolsward2:13 
10Bert Bekema Bolsward2:15 
11Stefan Roskam Mantgum2:16 
12Oane Haarsma Bolsward2:18 
13Jens Bouter Bolsward2:21 
14Jip Bos Bolsward2:22 
15Boet van Bauer Bolsward2:22 
16Wessel Negerman Hilversum2:26 
17Syb de Witte Idsegahuizum2:27 
18Frank Goenaat Idsegahuizum2:33 
19Jesse Joosten Bolsward2:35 
20Niels Mulder Oostzaan2:40 
21Mats Bouter Bolsward3:03 
22Tygo Mulder Oostzaan5:24 
 
1KM_V, 1KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Yska Nijland3:35 
2Noortje Sieperda  3:52 
3Nynke Tinga Bolsward4:03 
4Riki Koops Makkum4:05 
5Zoë Miedema Bolsward4:14 
6Vera Kruis Emmeloord4:16 
7Elvira bij de Weg Bolsward4:19 
8Sanne-Marije Tiesma Bolsward5:01 
 
1KM_M, 1KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sam van der Werf2005Sneek3:26 
2Sietze Ketelaar Heeg3:32 
3Jan Pieter Kramer Bolsward3:55 
4Kees Bekema Bolsward4:02 
5Martin Kooiker Bolsward4:02 
6Hidde Bos Bolsward4:05 
7Rink Brandsma Bolsward4:06 
8Niels Buren Bolsward4:09 
9Willem Sjoerd vd Meijden Bolsward4:12 
10Daniël Negerman Hilversum4:14 
11Lorenzo Waleveld2006Bolsward4:23 
12Rick Woudstra Bolsward5:45 
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-04-2017 15:50