Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 18 april 2017

 
MSEN, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Cazander1992Hellas33:1033:09
2Lesley van Almkerk1994Loopgroep Aart Stigter33:3033:29
3Nick van Nieuwenhuizen1988Ciko '6633:4633:45
4Nathan Bade1988Hellas34:2134:20
5Jaap Sonnenberg1982Baarn35:2435:21
6Elwin den Breejen1997U-Track38:2538:22
7Hans de Jong1986BAV38:5338:48
8Rein de Groot1987Haag Atletiek39:1139:09
9Pim Veldhuijzen1982Clytoneus39:3139:27
10Willem Verhoeven1994U-Track39:3739:34
 
M35, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten van Ommen1980Phoenix33:3233:31
2Wilfred Bruil1979VAV34:2534:24
3Imo Muller1980AAC34:3934:38
4Stefan Leeflang1981BAV35:2435:21
5Erik Wolsing1980VAV36:2936:28
6Kenneth Sarmaat1979Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:0737:03
7Henk Ruiter1980Triathlon37:3037:28
8Paul vd Voort vd Kleij1978Hellas38:5038:48
9Bas de Bruin1981Pijnenburg40:0640:00
10Erik Bouwsma1980Triathlon41:2441:19
11Cees Pierik1978U-Track44:3144:25
 
M40, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum35:2735:26
2Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas35:3435:33
3Emiel Pieterse1977avVN35:4135:39
4Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:2436:22
5Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg36:3136:29
6Maarten Almekinders1974Pijnenburg36:3336:30
7Florian Hupkes1975Hellas37:5237:48
8Erik den Oude1972Pijnenburg38:0538:03
9Jacko de Kort1974Clytoneus39:5639:49
10Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas42:4642:33
11Ronald van Doorn1977Hellas43:2143:07
12Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running Team44:5144:28
 
M45, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michiel van Dijk1968GAC Hilversum35:2635:24
2Eric Korver1969Hellas35:3135:30
3Herman Verra1970GAC Hilversum36:3336:32
4Arjan Bogaard1968Loopgroep Aart Stigter39:1639:14
5Peter van den Broek1967U-Track39:4539:40
6Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik40:5940:54
7Zefanja de Feijter1970Clytoneus41:1141:03
8Wouter Verboon1969Clytoneus44:1844:11
 
M50, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Riny van Brienen1963Hellas37:5137:49
2Gertjan te Dorsthorst1965Trecho37:5237:50
3Ronald de Roos1965Hellas38:4038:39
4Rene Rensen1962Hellas39:4439:42
5Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg42:2842:22
6Florian Koopmans1967Hellas43:2643:14
7Ernst D÷rfel1962Fit43:2943:22
8Hans Blaauwbroek1962U-Track44:4644:38
9Marcel van der Kuil1966Pijnenburg46:3046:13
 
M55, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Manuel da Conceicao Frede1957Phoenix39:3939:34
2Hans Rawee1960Triathlon40:3840:33
3Anton Kiewiet1962Hellas41:0240:59
4Stef Rasch1957Pijnenburg41:2341:17
5Roger Hochstenbach1959Pijnenburg42:2842:21
6Sjaak Vervuurt1958Hellas44:1244:05
7Rob A. Stofberg1957Clytoneus46:3146:23
8Paul Naus1961Loopgroep Bunnik59:3559:14
 
M60, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos ter Brake1955Atverni41:4841:42
2Peter de Groot1954Pijnenburg43:4043:32
 
M65, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Vredendaal1947Atverni43:2143:15
2Leks van der Horst1951avVN46:2946:19
3Rob Plijnaar1951avVN49:0248:52
4Jacob Brunekreef1951Hellas49:2349:06
5Koos Rademaker1945Triathlon49:5349:44
6Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas1:01:081:00:53
 
VSEN, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corelien Kloek1987Hellas39:1839:16
2Yvonne Huis in 't Veld1983Hellas43:4143:35
3Yvette Keemink1989Hellas47:3247:23
4Willemijn Drok1985U-Track47:4547:39
5Bernadette Leeflang1986BAV49:1649:09
 
V40, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke Breukink1974Hellas39:3539:31
 
V45, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Tji1969Hellas42:0041:58
2Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel1971Hellas42:2542:14
3Idelette Schuurman1967U-Track51:3751:24
 
V50, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruda van Zeijst1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter43:4343:39
2Gien San Tan1966Phanos48:4548:32
 
VREC, 10 KM REC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irina van Dijk1993Utrecht41:5341:37
2Lisanne de Koster1988Utrecht41:5841:55
3Belle van Meer1982Utrecht44:0643:46
4Vivianne Steegstra1981Atverni44:0943:55
5Joyce Tross1971De Bilt44:3244:25
6Marije Bekke1984Bilthoven45:5345:44
7Renate Bredenoort1979Delta Lloyd Running Team46:4846:26
8Marieke Caboort1982's-Gravenhage47:0546:54
9Christien Verschure1978Utrecht47:3647:21
10Janneke Peeters1988Utrecht47:4147:24
11GaŰlle Guillet1983Utrecht49:3349:21
12Annelien van Holland- Smi1986Utrecht49:3149:23
13Sanne Huizer1989Phoenix49:5849:43
14Cathelijne van Stralen1973Utrecht50:0949:49
15Evelyn Velema1959Loopgroep Bunnik50:4050:22
16Judith Boersma1989Utrecht50:5050:37
17Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland51:2651:14
18Hubertine Hingstman1953Houten51:5251:39
19Fee Koolen1992Utrecht52:5352:40
20Annelie Bleeker1989Utrecht53:5853:36
21Michelle Erdem1987Amsterdam54:0153:43
22Annemarie Penders1986Utrecht54:2654:09
23Katja Pagie1969Vleuten54:5854:40
24Katherina Casse1964Loopgroep Bunnik55:0954:49
25Viola van Dijk1989Utrecht55:3655:20
26Arnoud Dokter1976Utrecht56:3356:11
27Pauline Maas1986Utrecht56:4956:29
28Thera Kok1991Utrecht56:5656:32
29Elise Dokter1983Utrecht57:0256:40
30Femia van Stiphout1990Utrecht57:2056:56
31Jeanette Daggelder1950Hellas57:0956:59
32Odile Scholte1966Hellas57:3057:06
33Natascha Vale1970Utrecht57:3457:14
34Annemiek Lucas1985Utrecht57:5657:31
35Marjon Potze1961Werkhoven58:1457:56
36Marie-Louise Franssen1981Utrecht1:01:461:01:26
 
MREC, 10 KM REC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jermo Janmaat1987Utrecht35:2035:17
2Eelker Bakker1978Nijmegen35:5535:53
3MichaŰl Koning1989Utrecht37:1737:15
4Jarno Overweg1979Zeist37:3137:28
5Remco van Beek1974Zeist37:5737:54
6Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht38:1838:14
7Marijn van der Meer1985Utrecht38:2538:21
8Tom van Venrooij1985Utrecht38:4538:40
9Ron Jong1965IJsselstein Ut38:4638:42
10Alain van Bielert1987Hellas38:4838:45
11Lennart Nap1989Utrecht38:5538:52
12Arjen Brinkmann1972Hoevelaken39:1239:08
13Jacco van der Wel1976Avantri39:2339:19
14Tom Veldhuijzen1991Utrecht39:2939:28
15Lars Veenboer1975Utrecht39:3639:33
16Randy Broers1982Hellas39:5239:48
17Erik van Holland1988RRZ39:5639:51
18Alex van den Berg1971Atverni40:0039:56
19Paul van Brakel1965Loopgroep Aart Stigter40:0139:59
20Iason Chronis1980Amsterdam40:0840:05
21Eric Minjon1963Atverni40:2440:18
22Thomas van Wageningen1989Utrecht40:5140:23
23Bart Steensma1991Utrecht40:3340:27
24R. Ekin1966Utrecht40:4240:35
25Martijn Klein Gebbink1974Utrecht40:4340:36
26Floris van Loo1992Utrecht40:4940:41
27Ronald Prins1984Veenendaal40:4540:44
28Vincent Kroese1980Utrecht41:1540:48
29Oscar Noatschk1987Utrecht40:5940:49
30Cornelis Richter1981Utrecht40:5640:49
31Albert Stavenga1966Woudenberg41:0941:06
32Alex McCarthy1984Utrecht41:1841:06
33Cornelis de Schipper1987Houten41:1941:08
34Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht41:1941:14
35Jan Kees Brouwer1961Utrecht41:1941:16
36Klaasjan Holwerda1978Loopgroep Bunnik41:3341:27
37Gerard Odijk1965Schalkwijk41:3941:35
38Andreas Dijkstra1969Utrecht41:4341:39
39Ramon de Kwaadsteniet1990Utrecht42:0441:56
40Klaas Westra1987Utrecht42:3542:26
41Raimo Haverink1971 42:5142:36
42Max van Megen1990Utrecht43:5842:41
43Pim van Keimpema1988Hellas45:0343:01
44Tomasz Murzyniec1981Oudenbosch43:1543:04
45Wim Bolle1969Utrecht43:1543:05
46Rob de Klein1961Houten43:1143:06
47Jelle Walther1966Utrecht43:2143:08
48Renz Klomberg1992Utrecht43:2543:21
49Jeroen Grootveld1975Pijnenburg43:5243:43
50Richard van Oostenbrugge1968Zeist44:0343:49
51Dirk Eidhof1991Utrecht44:0443:52
52E. van Veenendaal1988Nieuwegein44:0643:52
53Remko Groot1973GAC Hilversum44:0943:55
54Henk Jan Bierling1961Hellas44:1543:56
55Erik van Oort1979IJsselstein Ut44:1344:00
56Pascal Sluiter1981Utrecht44:1344:02
57Bart van de Ven1976Zeist44:5444:38
58Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht45:0144:40
59Michiel Niekus1967GAC Hilversum45:0744:53
60Michiel Bakker1977Amersfoort45:0444:54
61Jorrit Kortink1990's-Hertogenbosch45:0944:56
62Michael Voet1979Pijnenburg45:0944:59
63Erwin Kwakernaat1991Huissen45:4745:31
64Rolph Hydra1979Phoenix46:1945:34
65Roy Geurs1962Utrecht45:5745:39
66Hans Thomeer1978Utrecht45:5345:48
67Swen Adriaensen1990Hellas45:5545:50
68Stefan Timmer1987Utrecht46:1545:58
69Giel van Stralen1973Utrecht46:4346:23
70Arnt Mein1962Utrecht46:4246:24
71Mark Gruijters1966Pijnenburg46:3546:25
72Rijk van de Hoef1960Loopgroep Bunnik46:5746:46
73Ron Stam1966Zeist46:5846:52
74Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht47:3647:21
75Gerard Agterberg1962Utrecht47:4247:26
76Eric Cats1961IJsselstein Ut47:3947:31
77Maarten Verheul1989Utrecht47:4547:38
78Ton Vreman1959Clytoneus47:5247:43
79Roderick Bl÷mer1987Utrecht48:0147:49
80Michel van Leeuwen1983Linschoten47:5847:50
81Dimitri van der Ark1970Loopgroep Bunnik48:3648:25
82Bart Hoogstad1990Utrecht49:1048:33
83Wilco Witte1963Leusden48:4248:33
84Evert Driessen1985Zeist48:5448:43
85Ed Geerlings1960U-Track48:5748:51
86Jean Paul Westdijk1971Leusden49:1948:56
87Guus Tamminga1960Bunnik49:2449:03
88Rob van Eerde1961U-Track49:3849:16
89Ben Kuiken1965Hellas49:3349:23
90Frank Kap1969Utrecht49:4749:34
91Joost Lensen1987Utrecht49:4749:35
92Ad Smits1958Pijnenburg49:5749:40
93Steven Blommers1971Soest50:1950:10
94Harry Wildeboer1966Utrecht50:2150:13
95Roberto de Freitas1964Bilthoven50:5850:37
96Thomas Michels1985Utrecht51:0350:45
97Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht50:5750:46
98Wim Hardeman1973Utrecht51:0850:56
99Leendert de Vos1966Atverni51:1551:01
100Mazen Mroue1985Utrecht51:2351:04
101Bert Ramakers1956Hellas51:4951:28
102Friedo van Gelder1973Apeldoorn52:1751:39
103Remco van der Voort1972Utrecht52:0751:53
104Ard van den Eijnde1971Amsterdam52:5052:14
105Frans van der Waals1956Utrecht52:4352:20
106Frits de Kam1961Pijnenburg52:5452:45
107C. van der Lee1959Wijk bij Duurstede53:0752:49
108Pim Vendrig1985Utrecht53:4353:22
109Joris Barendrecht1986Utrecht53:4353:22
110Emiel de Jong1943Utrecht53:5853:39
111Hans van Holten1962Houten54:0353:48
112Thomas Witsenboer1982Utrecht54:4054:16
113Gert van Gorcom1967Utrecht54:3854:20
114John van Ee1957Altis55:0154:25
115Albert-Jaap Houtgast1964Zeist55:0754:46
116Johan van Luijn1951Loopgroep Bunnik55:0954:50
117Bas van Huet1981Utrecht55:4255:19
118P. Koenhein1948Utrecht55:4255:19
119Hans Wortel1955Zeist55:5755:48
120Hans van den Berg1957Hellas56:0555:49
121Clemens Koemans1945Hellas56:1856:03
122Alfred Wouterse1964Loopgroep Bunnik56:4656:28
123Joost Gijsbers1954U-Track56:5056:36
124Jan Roording1962Loopgroep Bunnik57:0056:41
125Bert de Wit1973Amersfoort57:0256:43
126Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht57:0856:52
127Michael Oostra1984Utrecht58:1857:58
128Gert Mulder1956Utrecht58:4158:22
129Victor Beffers1969Utrecht1:01:301:01:07
130Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam1:06:031:05:49
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Margreet Kloeze1983Hellas23:0423:00
 
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patricia Schreurs1976Hellas19:5219:50
2Saskia Wijnalda-teVelde1975Loopgroep Bunnik21:2021:19
3Karin Kerkstra1974Hellas26:5326:53
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anneke Stavenga-Van der M1963Loopgroep Aart Stigter20:5120:49
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milco Driessen1988Almere '8115:1515:14
2Koen van Dijk1991Triathlon15:3615:36
3Dirk van Sijpveld1995VAV16:1416:13
4Bart Uiterwijk1984Hellas16:2416:23
5Camiel Kruiswijk1990BAV16:5216:52
6Kasper Kerver1983Phoenix18:4918:47
7Daan Dekker1993U-Track19:3419:31
8Maarten Dekker1993U-Track19:4719:44
9Jelle van Rossum1999Atverni19:4819:44
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie Nimberg1975Hellas18:0718:06
2Niek Visser1976Pijnenburg18:2118:20
3Najim el Bouayadi1975Phoenix18:5718:56
4Marco Collet1974AV Edam19:2519:24
5Robbie van Dijk1972Loopgroep Aart Stigter19:5419:53
6Paul de Vries1975Fit20:4820:47
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ron Band1964Hellas18:2018:19
2Kees-Jan Verwaal1965Phoenix20:0520:03
3John Versteeg1967Hellas20:4220:38
4Marcus Bruin1966Atverni21:1821:15
5Matthieu Schenk1971Hellas23:5223:49
6Dirk van Haastrecht1970Hellas24:3224:30
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Wijnen1958Hellas21:1221:11
2Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas21:5321:49
3Herman Lenferink1959Phoenix24:3024:28
4Johan van Santen1953avVN30:3830:36
 
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Naomi Renssen1999Houten21:2621:23
2DesirÚe Florisson1987Rosmalen21:4621:43
3Andra Saers1998Zeist22:2622:22
4Sigrid van Ulsen1986Utrecht23:1223:10
5Marina Bos1990BAV23:1923:18
6Linda Stomphorst1985Utrecht25:0425:01
7Jiska Lemmens1979Pijnenburg25:3325:29
8Floor Borlee1986U-Track26:0325:59
9Nicolien Opdam1973Hilversum27:0226:59
10Nicole van der Velden1984Utrecht27:3727:37
11Falun van Huis1993Vleuten27:5127:48
12Tineke Doedens1954Fit27:5227:50
13Patricia de Bruijn1986Utrecht28:0828:01
14Mette van Schaik1990Utrecht28:0828:01
15Tinie Krol1963Leusden28:2528:21
16Jeanine Florie1978Driebergen-Rijsenburg28:4628:41
17Fiona van Riet1970Utrecht28:4428:41
18Evelien de Boer1984Atverni29:0328:59
19Jasmijn Van Kollenburg1994Utrecht30:1430:09
20Karlijn Van Kollenburg1986Utrecht30:1930:14
21Christel Breton1973Driebergen-Rijsenburg30:2030:15
22Lieny Dortmans1960Utrecht30:5730:53
23Barbara Nierkens1961Maarssen31:0631:01
24Meta Kuipers1958Loopgroep Bunnik31:3631:30
25Hennie Herbers1962Bunnik31:3631:31
 
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lex Bruggink1986Hellas16:4816:47
2Jop Teepen1987Utrecht17:2217:21
3Imro van Soest1992Hellas17:4517:43
4Ernst-Jan Haselhoff1983Hilversum17:4817:46
5Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen18:0618:05
6Jorrit Boersen1989Utrecht18:1118:09
7Jan-Willem Meijerink1989Utrecht18:5918:57
8Sebastiaan Baan1983Hellas19:0719:03
9Gersom Post Hospers1990Nieuwegein19:1019:07
10Frank Heukels1972De Bilt19:1319:10
11Joris van Dijk1988Utrecht19:4619:45
12Sander Brinkhof1991Utrecht21:0721:06
13Jan Willem Tolhoek1966IJsselstein Ut21:1421:13
14Mark Kopmels1975Utrecht21:1821:16
15Cor van de Bilt1964Atverni21:3221:30
16Arne Rickert1988Utrecht22:0221:59
17Victor de Graaff1985Heek Duitsland22:2822:28
18Ger Verweg1954Hellas22:3222:28
19Pieter van Nes1986Utrecht22:5322:50
20Marcel van Driel1967Utrecht24:2324:23
21S. Kok1969Utrecht26:4626:42
22Koos Walrave1947Loopgroep Bunnik26:5326:48
23Per van Huis1959Utrecht27:5027:48
24Vincent Janssen1963Utrecht28:1328:10
25J. Hoogendoorn1974Harderwijk28:4128:37
26Jos Van Kollenburg1952Utrecht29:5229:47
27Arnout Boer1973Nieuwegein30:3730:32
 
voorlopige uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-04-2017 11:56