Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Loopavond AV De Gemzen

Heerde - Dinsdag 18 april 2017

 
PUPM, 1000M PUP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Wolf2007De Gemzen4:02 
2Elodie van Arken2006De Gemzen4:04 
3Francine van der Stoop2006De Gemzen4:11 
4Renske Hanekamp2006De Gemzen4:19 
5Merel Beekman2006De Gemzen4:21 
6Mente Kommer2008De Gemzen4:22 
7Noemi Blankvoort2008De Gemzen4:29 
8Suze Haverkamp2008De Gemzen4:29 
9Trynke Lourens2007De Gemzen4:30 
10Lieze Kommer2008De Gemzen4:38 
11Merel van der Haar2007De Gemzen4:39 
12Jorinde Nap2007De Gemzen4:54 
13Renee Blok2008De Gemzen4:55 
14Magali Kanis2009De Gemzen4:55 
15Vera Grolleman2007De Gemzen4:59 
16Bente Hanekamp2006De Gemzen5:00 
17Carice van Arken2008De Gemzen5:05 
18Rebecca Bakker2010De Gemzen5:13 
19Brenda Wensink2008De Gemzen5:23 
20Diane Wensink2006De Gemzen5:40 
21Sherilyn van Vemde2007De Gemzen7:01 
 
PUPJ, 1000M PUP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sebastiaan van Keulen2006De Gemzen3:56 
2Hendrik Olthuis2006De Gemzen3:57 
3Wout Hollander2006De Gemzen4:21 
4Thomas Wolf2008De Gemzen4:23 
5Kiran Rorije2006De Gemzen4:30 
6Timo Hanekamp2006De Gemzen4:33 
7Jonas Bakker2006De Gemzen4:39 
8Sem Mulder2006De Gemzen5:22 
9Gerrit Wensink2009De Gemzen5:39 
10Niels Grolleman2010De Gemzen5:55 
 
VROUW, 1000M JUN/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1EsmeÚ Vis2005De Gemzen3:43 
2Ella van den Bosch2004De Gemzen3:57 
3Jantina van den Bosch1968De Gemzen4:50 
 
MAN, 1000M JUN/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ibrahim Abdi Ali2001Hanzesport2:45 
2Guus Beking1982Hanzesport2:49 
3DaniŰl van den Esschert1993De Gemzen2:53 
4Jurian Onderdijk1995De Gemzen2:54 
5Vincent Maalderink1991Hanzesport2:55 
6Connor KLuivers2002Hanzesport3:00 
7Pieter Dogger1984Climax3:04 
8Ronald de Bruin1978Hanzesport3:10 
9Sam van Emmerik2004Cialfo3:14 
10Herman Stijf1972De Gemzen3:15 
11Marco Bastiaannet1974De Gemzen3:15 
12Steven Hanekamp2001De Gemzen3:26 
13Dirk Stijf1980De Gemzen3:42 
14Dirk Wigmans1954De Gemzen3:45 
15Joost van den Brink1974De Gemzen3:49 
 
VROUW, 3000M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maureen Houtman1977De Gemzen11:28 
2Didi van der Velde1968Epe13:26 
3Hellen Simens1986De Gemzen13:35 
4Daphne Wagtelenberg2005Heerde13:37 
5Warry Kooistra1954De Gemzen13:51 
6Annet Buitenhuis1967De Gemzen13:55 
7Chantal van Velde1982De Gemzen14:06 
8Jeannet Kommer1974De Gemzen14:48 
9Marjon Fidder1971De Gemzen15:09 
10Ilse van Arken1978De Gemzen15:14 
 
MAN, 3000M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerco van den Brink1992De Gemzen9:59 
2Jim van Emmerik2004Cialfo11:05 
3Janko van Arken1976De Gemzen11:10 
4Hubert B÷gemann1962De Gemzen11:12 
5Aalt Wensink1978De Gemzen11:27 
6Reinier Simens1983De Gemzen11:35 
7Klaas Draaijer1974De Gemzen11:43 
8Freek van de Graaf1970De Gemzen12:37 
9Theo Hanekamp1972De Gemzen12:39 
10Harrie Hatzmann1971De Gemzen12:45 
11Michel Wolf1974Hattem13:06 
12Roel Fidder1969De Gemzen13:21 
13Arie Verhoef1952De Gemzen13:28 
14Rudie Krukkert1965De Gemzen13:30 
15Marcel Wagtelenberg1965De Gemzen13:37 
16Ronald Harbrink1978PEC 191013:44 
17Dick uit Heerde1971De Gemzen13:47 
18Aleid Bosch1950De Gemzen14:17 
19Bastiaan Montfrooij1977De Gemzen14:52 
20Frits Lautenbag1948De Gemzen14:57 
21Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen15:07 
22Gert Heres1960De Gemzen15:42 
23Eildert Delger1943De Gemzen16:38 
24Henk van Lohuizen1965Heerde17:12 
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-04-2017 10:14