Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympicmoves

Haarlem - Donderdag 20 april 2017

 
J1, J1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aymane Ghislaine Cals College 7:08
2Sam van der Horst Cals College 7:19
3Ayale Abdullahi Abdiraham Nelson Mandela 7:26
4Dax Kruse Portana Monsana 7:28
5Colin Geugjes Nelson Mandela 7:29
6Stef Welman SG Groenewald 7:30
7Jelle Mulder Scala College 7:35
8Matthijs Graven Portana Monsana 7:40
9Lenny Hermans SG Groenewald 7:43
10Brent van Alphen SG Groenewald 7:44
11Chiel Knols SG Groenewald 7:48
12Alec van den Akker Portana Monsana 7:50
13Sven Damen Jan van Egmond 7:53
14Jelle Droge Scala College 7:53
15Marouan Azarkan Zuiderzee College 7:53
16Sem Dauphin SG Groenewald 2 7:54
17Jop Winkels Portana Monsana 7:54
18Mike Keyer Zuiderzee College 8:00
19Tim Ostendorf SG Groenewald 2 8:01
20Tijn Udo SG Groenewald 2 8:01
21Kesse Jan Koffie Nelson Mandela 8:02
22Endri Lemaire Scala College 8:03
23Guy Janssen Portana Monsana 8:04
24Bouke Bottema Sint-Janslyceum 8:04
25Jip van den Heuvel Portana Monsana 8:07
26Dirk La Meir Portana Monsana 8:07
27Ahmed Alkadour Zuiderzee College 8:11
28Brent Feddema Cals College 8:13
29Milan Ruiter Nelson Mandela 8:17
30Thijs Klerkx Sint-Janslyceum 8:22
31Lars Heijtlager Jan van Egmond 8:23
32Quantain den Dekker Sint-Janslyceum 8:25
33Joost Droog Jan van Egmond 8:28
34Levi Bartholomeus SG Groenewald 2 8:31
35Redouan Rabio Cals College 8:31
36Melle Schram Nelson Mandela 8:32
37Cas Peters Portana Monsana 8:32
38Hans jr Leufkens Portana Monsana 8:32
39Orcun Palabiyik Zuiderzee College 8:35
40Kyan Byrman SG Groenewald 8:37
41Kevin Nijenhuis SG Groenewald 8:37
42Lucas van Beugel Maerlant Brielle 8:37
43Jordy Driessen SG Groenewald 2 8:46
44Luca Preveas SG Groenewald 2 8:47
45Joran Veris Cals College 8:52
46Ivan de Hey Scala College 8:54
47Quinten Rietveld Zuiderzee College 8:57
48Jamie van Zwieten Jan van Egmond 9:00
49Gijs van Grinsven Sint-Janslyceum 9:01
50Rens Weber Nelson Mandela 9:02
51Hidde Smeets Sint-Janslyceum 9:02
 
J2, J2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Misha Hermans SG Groenenwald 8:18
2Willem Bluijssen Sint-Janslyceum 8:25
3Ilias Mohamed Achmed De Viaan 8:29
4Ali Addulle Zuiderzee College 8:30
5Menno Reijn Scala College 8:31
6Daan van der Kamp Scala College 8:34
7Brennan Kamerman Scala College 8:38
8Sam van Rooijen Cals College 8:38
9Lucas Huntelerslag SG Groenenwald 8:43
10Ricardo Visseren SG Groenenwald 8:48
11Sam Verlaan Jan van Egmond 8:48
12Aike van der Lei Jan van Egmond 8:53
13Tom Vandenberg Portana Monsana 8:56
14Buhari Atak Zuiderzee College 8:58
15Camiel Debije SG Groenenwald 9:10
16Santiago Perez Perez De Viaan 9:10
17Alexander Bourre Jan van Egmond 9:12
18Marc Dullemond Scala College 9:12
19Kaan Sahin Zuiderzee College 9:14
20Tijn Herlaar Cals College 9:18
21Yves Maessen SG Groenenwald 9:20
22Stan Wessels SG Groenenwald 9:21
23Lukas Mol Portana Monsana 9:24
24Mushuraldo de la Fuente Maerlant Brielle 9:24
25Max Schrauwen Portana Monsana 9:37
26Olivier van de Berg Sint-Janslyceum 9:37
27Sem van Laar Portana Monsana 9:38
28Delano van Boxtel Sint-Janslyceum 9:39
29Luuk de Lamsweerde Sint-Janslyceum 9:40
30Rowen Aletoe Cals College 9:42
31Sven Kruik Maerlant Brielle 9:47
32Nick Roodenburg Cals College 9:48
33Rick Koelman Gymnasium Felisenum 9:53
34Noah van Eck Portana Monsana 9:54
35Mees van Loon Sint-Janslyceum 9:59
36Loek Vossen Portana Monsana 10:02
37Jelle Dik Gymnasium Felisenum 10:06
38Zakaria Libaan Yusuf Zuiderzee College 10:07
39Roman Castello da Silva Jan van Egmond 10:08
40Kai Speelman Maerlant Brielle 10:09
41Wouter Jonker Jan van Egmond 10:11
42Yerro Kroon Zuiderzee College 10:12
43Sven Bosma Gymnasium Felisenum 10:15
44Jordy Custers Portana Monsana 10:20
45Bo Vermeulen Sint-Janslyceum 10:30
46Finn Caldenhoven Cals College 10:33
47Twan van Lierop Cals College 10:45
48Wilco Vrijbloed Maerlant Brielle 10:59
49Mees van Dijk Gymnasium Felisenum 11:27
50Pepijn Kraaijenbrink Zuiderzee College 11:41
51Bas Kijkuit Gymnasium Felisenum 11:49
52Enzo van Bussel Portana Monsana 13:19
 
J3, J3
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cedric Pots Portana Monsana 9:49
2Jesse Cuypers SG Groenenwald 9:55
3Sam Gosgens Sint-Jans Lyceum 10:13
4Mylan Smeets SG Groenenwald 10:18
5Damian van Reine SG Helinium 10:34
6Tom Hensels Portana Monsana 10:35
7Piero Colombara SG Groenenwald 10:35
8Jaap van Koppenhagen Sint-Jans Lyceum 10:43
9Marouan Andichi Cals College 10:46
10Diaz van Meel Sint-Janslyceum 10:47
11Bas Daemen SG Groenenwald 10:47
12Guillaume Bams Portana Monsana 10:54
13Jarmo Drossaerts SG Groenenwald 10:56
14Sem Schepers SG Groenenwald 10:57
15Nico Stadthouder Portana Monsana 11:00
16Ian Jaspers Portana Monsana 11:10
17Louis van der Meer Portana Monsana 11:16
18Mitchell van de Steeg Sint-Jans Lyceum 11:17
19Kylian van der Gun Cals College 11:28
20Thijs Beuk Sint Jans Lyceum 11:32
21Philip Stoot Portana Monsana 11:33
22Iwan Zwezerijnen Cals College 11:40
23Ronny Hampel SG Helinium 11:55
24Jesper Schurink SG Helinium 12:45
 
M1, M1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nikki Vrij Scala College 8:19
2Veerle Habets SG Groenewald 8:20
3Rowena Rekko SG Groenewald 1 8:23
4Jet Posthumus Sint-Janslyceum 8:29
5Cynthia Kugler SG Groenewald 1 8:40
6Juliette Thijssens Porta Mosana 8:41
7Demi Konst Scala College 8:43
8Kiki Mes Porta Mosana 8:44
9Renee Pont Scala College 8:45
10Roos Postema Porta Mosana 8:46
11Fee Douwes SG Groenewald 1 8:47
12Lot Vogels Sint-Janslyceum 8:48
13Rhiannon Smith Porta Mosana 8:50
14Myrthe Zandvoort Porta Mosana 8:50
15Juliette van der Lee Cals College 8:51
16Juul Martens SG Groenewald 1 8:56
17El Vluggen Porta Mosana 9:00
18Julia Jackman Porta Mosana 9:04
19Kim Schooneman Jan van Egmond 9:08
20Nienke Veenhoven Zuiderzee College 9:11
21Evy Pepels SG Groenewald 2 9:13
22Sam van Alphen Cals College 9:17
23Myrthe ter Haak Jan van Egmond 9:19
24Gina de Haan Scala College 9:23
25Sarah Voets Sint-Janslyceum 9:23
26Britt Schobben SG Groenewald 2 9:25
27Jill Klooster Sint-Janslyceum 9:25
28Djeedy Manhoef Jan van Egmond 2 9:25
29NoŽlle Verheijde Porta Mosana 9:27
30Isis Aspers SG Groenewald 1 9:31
31DaniŽlle Bos Jan van Egmond 9:34
32Isabella Engelbrecht Nelson Mandela 9:36
33Mignonne Pots Porta Mosana 9:37
34Dominique Engelbrecht Nelson Mandela 9:47
35Demi Grizell Cals College 10:03
36Anne van Maris Jan van Egmond 10:03
37Pien Steenbergen Sint-Janslyceum 10:04
38Manell Rijnders Cals College 10:19
39Flo van Druten Sint-Janslyceum 10:19
40Bibi Rademakers SG Groenewald 2 10:40
41Sanuka Jeyabalan Zuiderzee College 10:49
42342   10:49
43345   11:03
44Nikki Mannak Jan van Egmond  11:10
45Shanel Korsse Zuiderzee College 11:33
46Cheyenne Nelson Mandela 11:53
47Jane Nelson Mandela 11:54
 
M2, M2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luna de Bruin Gynmasium Felisenum 7:09
2Meis van Hoorn Porta Mosana 8:14
3Imke van Lotringen Sint-Janslyceum 8:15
4Babette Merks Sint-Janslyceum 8:15
5Ilse Bastiaans Porta Mosana 8:16
6Noami Martens SG Groenewald 8:17
7Donja Lombaerts Scala College 8:17
8Lieve Schalk Sint-Janslyceum 8:24
9Iris van Bokhoven Maerlant Brielle 8:27
10Sanne Poelen Porta Mosana 8:28
11Ninke Doll Sint-Janslyceum 8:28
12373   8:32
13Floor van der Steeg Sint-Janslyceum 8:35
14Nova Smeets SG Groenewald 8:36
15Julie Sijstermans SG Groenewald  8:36
16Rachel Allerts SG Groenewald 8:37
17Tessa de Regt Scala College 8:37
18Sacha Donders Porta Mosana 8:40
19Jet Bosman Scala College 8:45
20Robin Reggers SG Groenewald 8:54
21Anouk Claris Scala College 8:57
22Jannieke Kreeft Cats College 9:01
23MuriŽl Blok Porta Mosana 9:06
24Maud Beckers Porta Mosana 9:06
25Dorien van Zalinge Jan van Egmond 9:08
26Aimťe Heusschen Porta Mosana 9:12
27Romana Giannetta Jan van Egmond 9:13
28Isabel Rietrae Porta Mosena 9:15
29Ilse de Jong Maerlant Brielle 9:16
30Sarah Hoogvliet Maerlant Brielle 9:54
31Yasmine Akhajjam Jan van Egmond 9:55
32Zoe de Bruijn Sint-Janslyceum 9:55
33Camille Bos Cats College  9:59
34Frederique Joosten Cats College 10:00
35Larissa van der Berg Maerlant Brielle 10:14
36Naomi Buchener Jan van Egmond 10:18
 
M3, M3
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lis Zandbergen Porta Monsana 9:22
2Robin Voncken Porta Monsana 9:33
3Jasmijn Gielen SG Groenenwald 9:53
4Giorgia Albia Cals College 10:02
5Maaike Betz Sint-Janslyceum 10:03
6Sarah Schnabel Porta Monsana 10:06
7Cato Lacquet Sint-Janslyceum 10:12
8Eline Hoekstra Porta Monsana 10:30
9Nikki Coorens Porta Monsana 10:53
10Roos Steeghs SG Groenenwald 10:56
11Noa Havekes Cals College 11:04
12Moran Azulay Sint-Janslyceum 11:09
13Evi Mulder Sint-Janslyceum 11:09
14Mabel Koenen Sint-Janslyceum 11:12
15Cathelijn Kraan SG Groenenwald 11:14
16Marit van Ede Cals College 11:17
17Elena van der Berg Cals College 11:18
18Sterre van Dijk Cals College 11:18
19Silke Marinus Porta Monsana 11:20
20Fenne Preghter Porta Monsana 11:21
21Jana Noels SG Groenenwald 11:22
22Ghislaine Pelders Sint-Janslyceum 11:26
23Emma Voogd SG Groenenwald 11:42
24Micheline Leufkens Porta Monsana 12:04
25Sofie Stokman Nelson Mandela 12:46
26Amber Intveld Nelson Mandela 13:10
27Maaike Groot Nelson Mandela 14:18
 
MS, MS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maureen van de Plas Sint-Janslyceum 11:12
2Melissa Visseren SG Groenenwald 11:20
3Inti Scholten Erasmus College 11:22
4Julia Schilder SG Helinium 11:49
5Sanne Brull Porta Monsana 11:52
6Willemijn Smit Jac. P. Thijsse College 11:52
7Janneke van der Steeg Sint-Janslyceum 11:55
8Valerie Delnoy Porta Monsana 11:56
9Sterre de Rooy Erasmus College 11:58
10Lara Dijkhuis Jac. P. Thijsse College 12:01
11Esmee van de Hulst Erasmus College 12:12
12Sara van Halderen SG Helinium 12:16
13Eva Posthumus Sint-Janslyceum 12:23
14Sarah Kuperus Erasmus College 12:25
15Yente van Ommen SG Groenenwald 12:25
16Maaike van de Hulst Erasmus College 12:30
17NoŽlle Bakker Jac. P. Thijsse College 12:33
18Lisa Vranken SG Groenenwald 12:37
19Pleun Martens Sint-Janslyceum 12:39
20Avril Hardi Maerlant Brielle 12:39
21Noa Hardy Porta Monsana 12:40
22Nikki van Loenen Maerlant Brielle 12:42
23Levi Vrehen SG Groenenwald 12:44
24Aniek van Meeuwen Sint-Janslyceum 12:58
25Sophie de Ruijter Jac. P. Thijsse College 13:01
26Myrthe van Uden SG Groenenwald 13:11
27Saar van der Heuvel Porta Monsana 13:11
28Dewi Manders Sint-Janslyceum 13:12
29Chayenne van Vliet SG Helinium 13:36
30Iris Groenendijk SG Helinium 13:41
31Puck van Bokhoven Maerlant Brielle 13:54
 
JS, JS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Herben Portana Monsana 12:33
2Jurriaan Odekerken Jac. P. Thijsse College 12:36
3Jules Blom Erasmus College 12:45
4Alex Smeets SG Groenenwald 12:54
5Guy Swelsen SG Groenenwald 13:01
6Rick Thomasse Jac. P. Thijsse College 13:03
7Bart Mertens SG Groenenwald 13:14
8Emile Smeets Portana Monsana 13:15
9Fabrice Brandts SG Groenenwald 13:16
10Morris Philippens Erasmus College 13:16
11Gijs van Malen Erasmus College 13:19
12Stan Croonen Portana Monsana 13:19
13Bram Bressers Sint-Janslyceum 13:21
14Jip Manson Jac. P. Thijsse College 13:24
15Jelle van de Lans Erasmus College 13:26
16Bilal Salhi Nifterlake College 13:29
17Jeroen Heidenreich Maerlant Brielle 13:38
18Dean Bos Maerlant Brielle 13:39
19Friso Veldhorst Portana Monsana 13:39
20Jasper Vermeer SG Helinium 13:40
21Mats Erdkamp SG Groenenwald 13:40
22Raf Feijs Portana Monsana 13:45
23Wout Coelen Sint-Janslyceum 13:50
24Rik Looij SG Helinium 13:54
25Driek klein Tuente Sint-Janslyceum 13:54
26Sam de Haan Maerlant Brielle 13:56
27Jeroen Schilder SG Helinium 13:58
28Wessel Been Jac. P. Thijsse College 13:58
29Tom Houba Portana Monsana 14:07
30372   14:08
31Floris Verweij Erasmus College 14:09
32Youssef Mahrah Nifterlake College 14:13
33Anass Sejai Nifterlake College 14:15
34Wouter de Lange Sint-Janslyceum 14:16
35Stef Busman Erasmus College 14:18
36Mike Brouns SG Groenenwald 14:24
37Laurens Woudenberg Maerlant Brielle 14:32
38Luuk Roosen Portana Monsana 14:37
39Len Konings Sint-Janslyceum 14:43
40Rick Ubags Portana Monsana 14:55
41Izaac Mbungu Kaza Sint-Janslyceum 15:05
42Arthur de Loe Portana Monsana 15:14
43Luuk Fokker SG Helinium 15:21
44Tim Appelhof Maerlant Brielle 15:32
45Abdulrahman Amghar Nifterlake College 15:56
46Stijn Handgraaf Gymnasium Felisenum 16:13
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-04-2017 16:08